| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Return of Ashoka
10-00, 13-30Roll No. 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
12-00Henry Special
14-00Tom & Jery Tales
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10 Omniverse
19-30Kid Krrish
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00,13-00, 19-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00Hong Kong Disneyland
09-30Mickey, Donald,Goofy: The Three Musketeers
11-30, 15-30Have a Laugh
14-00Doaremon Special
15-00, 21-00Art Attack
16-00Phineas And Ferb
16-30, 20-00Best Of Luck Nik
18-30Gravity Falls
20-30Disney Q
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kitrestu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kit vs. Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30, 23-30Pakdam Pakdai
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30Shaun The Sheep
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Motu Patlu
21-30Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
11-30Chhota Bheem: My Name is Bheem Special
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
20-00Mighty Raju Bacchhon Ka Khel
21-30Pokemon
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Isabella: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka: Feature Film
13-00His Highness Abdulla: Feature Film
16-30Veendum Chila Veettukaryangal: Feature Film
19-30Run Baby Run: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30Bloopers
10-00The Hero
11-00, 19-00 Guinness World Records Gone Wild
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-30The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 21-00Hannibal
15-00, 22-00Damages
16-00 Top Gear
17-00Breaking the Magician Code
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Maximum Exposure
07-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
10-30, 14-00,22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
16-00Raanjhanaa: Feature Film
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 19-00, 22-00Whitney
09-30, 19-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-00, 20-00Suits
11-00Outsourced
18-00Key and Peele
18-30, 23-00Anger Management
23-30Parks And Recreation
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mario Miranga 'Eminent Cartoonist of India'
06-30, 14-30Tol Pava Kut
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Bin Dekhe Himachal
07-30, 15-30Speical Proagramme: Manna Dey
08-00Heritage of India
08-30Folk Dance
09-30, 17-30Aisa Hi Hota Hain
10-00World Cultural Spotligh on Korea
10-30Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Ramdhari Singh Dinkar Birth Anniversary
11-30, 19-30Sanskrit Bharati
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Rukmini Devi Arundale Great Scholar
13-00Sarod Vadan
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Bhojpuri Folk Music
17-00Geet Govindam
18-00Paintings of India
18-30Bharat Ke Sant Kabi
19-00Institutions of Democracy - Print Media
20-00Tarjuma
20-30Foods of India
21-00Jugalbandi
22-00Yashpal
22-30Sainik Shilpee
23-30Jaspinder Nirula
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Wo Hue Na Hamara
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Nirmal Bharat Nirman
09-30Bijji Ka Khajana
10-00Buddha
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke China
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-30Buniyaadi
23-00Deool: Bioscope Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00,12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-00, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
21-00Do Dil...Ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 08-00Vishesh
06-30, 16-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-30Know Your MP
09-001-on-One
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Jo Hal Jalsa
12-30, 15-30Janadesh - Madhya Pradesh
13-00, 21-00Insight
15-00Fairs of India
16-00Dristikon
17-00Special Guest
17-30Legal Point
18-30Vigyan Darpan
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom: Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 19-00Best Of Koffee With Karan
12-00, 16-00, 20-00The Simpsons
14-00The Crazy Ones
14-30Welcome To The Family
22-00Dexter
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
19-15Hi Tunes
20-00Comedy Piece
22-30Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-00Mike and Molly
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Lying Game
11-00, 23-00Mistresses
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Zou
09-30, 14-30Teletubbies
12-00, 18-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 20-00Brain Cafe
19-00, 22-30Teenovation
19-30Word Match
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-00, 20-00Baalveer
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
Sahara One
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30, 19-30, 22-00Frangi Bahu
10-00, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30Phir Melenge: Feature Film
14-00, 20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
09-55CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
16-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00. 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00,18-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Wild Recon
11-00Deadly 60
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00Gaj Raaj
16-00The Most Extreme
18-00River Monsters
19-00, 23-00Killing For A Living
22-00Premiere At 10
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00Man vs. Wild
07-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
08-00House Hazards
08-30Food Factory
09-30Feast India
11-00Earthflight
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00, 17-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-30Factory Made
14-00Human Planet
15-00Man Woman Wild
17-00American Digger
18-00Wild Asia
19-00What Happened Next
19-30How Do They Do It
20-00Africa
21-00World's Top 5
22-00Jungle Gold
23-00Forbidden
Discovery Science
08-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00Mythbusters
11-00Alien Mysteries
12-30, 18-30, 23-30TechToys 360
13-00US Marines: First to Fight
14-00Star Trek: Secrets of the Universe
15-00Against The Elements
16-00Future Weapons
16-50Some Assembly Required
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
21-00Deadliest Space Weather
21-30Everything You Need to Know
22-00Combat Countdown
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Unique Whips: Special Edition
08-30, 16-30The Aviators
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
10-30, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wrecks To Riches
13-00, 21-00How It's Made
13-30, 21-30Inside Grand Prix
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00American Trucker
18-30Stuntbusters
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 21-30Boys Weekend
08-30, 16-30, 19-00Getaway
09-00, 11-30, 17-00Eat Street
11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30James Martin's Mediterranean
12-30Sound Trek
13-30, 16-00, 19-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 20-305 Ingredient Fix
15-00, 20-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
15-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
18-00Food Safari
21-00Celebrate @ 9
22-00Ed's Up
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: When Prey Fights Back
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Street Food Around The World
10-00, 18-00, 21-00Speed Kills: Jungle
11-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
12-0080s The Decades That Made Us: Liftoff
13-00, 16-00Secrets Of Wild India
15-00Mega Factories: Lego
17-30Golden Chariot
19-00Megastructures: Extreme Railway
22-00Supercars
23-00 Taboo: Odd Couples
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 15-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30, 21-00Armando's Asian Twist
07-00, 16-00Rick Stein's India
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-30Nigella Feasts
10-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
10-30Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
11-00World Cafe: Asia
11-30Indian Rendezvous
12-00Planet Food
17-00Nigella Bites
21-30Man V Food Nation
22-00Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00British Virodhi Bandaya
20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Raja Durgada Rahasya: Feature Film
11-00Bevu Bella: Feature Film
14-00Eradu Kanasu: Feature Film
16-30Ranadheera : Feature Film
19-30Kariya: Feature Film
23-00K.D. No 1: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-00Kitchen Thaare
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Soruthihudhu Maniya Maaligi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Kaalam Maari Kadha Maari: Feature Film
11-30ARMS Sponsored
12-00, 13-30Big Brands
12-30Medi Time
14-00Nayaru Pidicha Pulivalu: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Sarana Geethangal
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Iyer The Great:Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Nilavu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Super Model
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Sabaritheertham
08-00, 10-30, 18-30Mahabharatham
08-30, 12-00, 21-00Parasparam
09-00, 17-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-30Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumappoovu
13-30Passenger: Feature Film
16-00Cinema Diary
16-30Spl Programme: Sithik Roshan
20-00, 23-15Comedy Stars
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-45Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-15Swayamvaram
10-00Pravachakan: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-45Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-25Sabaritheertham
18-00Maharaja Talkies: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Aradhana
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00Dance
09-00Business Matters
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Money Watch
09-30RITE School of Fashion Designing
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
12-30ARMS Educations
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Ennee Njan Thedunnu: Feature Film
17-00Kazhchakapuram
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35, 10-30, 20-30, 21-04Vote Yathra
11-04Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04Right Fashion Designing
12-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Ceramicore
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Ayyappa Bhakthi Gaanangal
19-00Metro News
19-30Cinema News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Chandu Pottu: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00Thommanum Makkalum
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
20-00Dance Party
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Rahasya Police: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Aparanmar Nagarathil: Feature Film
11-30Badhra Chitta: Feature Film
14-00Samooham: Feaure Film
16-30Chakkaramuthu: Feature Film
19-30Nadakame Ulakam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom - Anu Mohan
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ormayil
10-02Sneha Malhar
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-30Veettumuttathu - Documentary
12-02Dharmaraja
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Dravida Fest
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Archana by K.J. Yesudas
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettuvishesham
17-30Mazhavillu - Njan Gandharvan
18-20Farm News
19-15, 23-00Naadbhed
20-00Sahayi
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattam
22-30Nadodikkalyanam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
06-58Jayahe
07-30Varthamanam
07-58Cheriyan Philip
08-28Crime Branch
09-00, 11-00News
10-30, 14-30Time Slot
13-00Kerala Express
15-30Dr. Live
15-58News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
19-58Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-28Cocktail
22-58Crime Branch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
09-00 Feature Film
11-00Sreekandan Nair Show
12-00, 19-00Sarayu
12-30, 21-30Sree Krishnan
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Super Dish
16-30Cinema Cinema
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-30Kanmani
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Makal
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-48 Agent Vinod
10-59 Chaalbaaz
14-10 Saajan
17-45 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
21-00Aadmi
23-29 Akaash Vani
ASIANET
13-30Passenger
FILMY
09-00Khalifa
12-00Swarg Narak
15-00Chocolate
18-00 Ram Aur Shyam
21-00 Abhimaan
GEMINI TV
09-00 Simharaasi
16-00Ullasanga Uthsasanga
HBO
06-09 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
07-45 The Lake House
09-39 The Campaign
11-14National Treasure
13-46 Fool's Gold
15-54 The Chronicles Of Narnia
18-43 Crazy, Stupid, Love
21-00Ip Man: The Real Fighter
23-12 The Blue Lagoon
HBO DEFINED
05-15 The Aviator
08-05 Forrest Gump
10-25 Scarifice
12-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
13-00 The Hunger Games
15-20 Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
17-10 Wedding Crashers
19-05 Hairspray
22-00 Final Destination 5
23-30 The Woman In Black
HBO HITS
05-30 Braddock: Missing In Action III
07-10 Boys
09-10 Ek Chalis Ka Last Local
11-20 Indiana Jones: And The Last Crusade
13-25 The Hangover, Part II
15-00 Wrath Of The Titans
16-40 The American
18-20 House At The End Of The Street
20-00 Assassination
21-30 Fire With Fire
23-05Blade Squad
JAYA TV
13-30University
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Chandu Pottu
15-00Thommanum Makkalum
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Sonthakkaaran
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Rahasya Police
09-00, 23-00 Aparanmar Nagarathil
11-30Badhra Chitta
14-00Samooham
16-30Chakkaramuthu
19-30Nadakame Ulakam
KTV
07-00Alavudeenum Arputha Vilakkum
10-00Vigneshwar
13-00 Velli Vizha
16-30Nilaa Kaalam
20-00 Thenavattu
23-00Vandicholai Chinnarasu
MAX
07-44 Apne
11-27 Ladies vs. Ricky Bahl
14-29 Koyla
17-41Insaniyat Ke Dushman
20-55 King No. 1
MGM
05-15, 16-15 Pale Blood
06-45, 17-45 Wild Thing
08-15, 19-15 Committed
09-45 Zone Troopers
11-15Defiance
13-00, 23-00 There Goes My Baby
14-45Dirty Work
21-00Il Tango Della Gelosia
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Shark Tale
08-20 Ice Age: The Meltdown
10-10 Elektra
14-50 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
19-05 Monsters vs. Aliens
21-00The Karate Kid
23-50 Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
MOVIES OK
00-00Uljhan
06-30 Gurudev
09-30 Kabza
12-30 Hulchul
15-30 Doodh Ka Karz
18-30 Kohram: The Explosion
21-00 Jaani Dushman
PIX
05-58 America's Sweethearts
07-46 The Terminator
09-55 Detention
11-50John Rambo
13-31 Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
14-59 Wild Things: Foursome
16-41Paranormal Activity
18-25 Slumdog Millionaire
20-59 Premium Rush
22-55 Rocky II
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Lava Kusa
13-00Irulum Oliyum
16-00Veerabhadran
20-01Kaadhalae En Kaadhalae
23-30Engal Thaaikkulamae Varuga
RAJ TV
13-30Mahanadhi
22-30Roja Malarae
STAR GOLD
06-30 Betaab
09-30 Tejasvini
13-00 Nagina
15-30 Mera Krodh
18-30 Paisa Vasool
21-00Dabangg
23-30 Zor
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Stuart Little 3: Call Of The Wild
06-30 Liar, Liar
08-00 Goal!
10-30 The Roommate
12-30 The Mummy Returns
15-00 Evan Almighty
17-00 Underworld Evolution
19-00Chinese Zodiac
21-00Jurassic Park III
23-00The Recruit
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
07-30The Point Men
09-30 Reign Of Fire
11-30 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
13-00 Contraband
15-00 Fortress 2: Re-Entry
16-30 Jaws 2
19-00 The Mask Of Zorro
21-00 Red Heat
23-00 Judge Dredd
SUN TV
14-35Dharmadurai
23-00Pistha
UDAYA TV
14-30 Olavina Udugare
23-00Balina Dari
UTV ACTION
06-10 Ek Hi Veer
09-00Mere Badle Ki Aag
11-54Daring Gundaraj
14-33Sssshhh...
20-48Ghost Rider
23-00Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Jab We Met
12-00 Maa
16-00 Main Shareef Tu Badmash
20-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
23-00 Meri Pratigya
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-39, 13-57 No Way Home
08-12A Room With A View
11-02Bolero
12-32, 16-50 Tsotsi
15-30 Another Country
18-14 Vinci
19-59 Treasure Island
21-57Red Monarch
23-38 Mountbatten The Last Indian Viceroy
WB
06-00 Money Talks
08-23The Ant Bully
10-11 Demolition Man
12-22 Whiteout
14-17 Constantine
16-41 Eraser
18-54 Happy Feet
21-00The Golden Compass
23-13Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chor Aur Chand
10-30Izzatdaar
13-30Hum Bhi Insaan Hai
17-30Kurbaan
20-30Ek Aur Vinashak
ZEE CINEMA
08-37 Apaharan
11-46Ravan Raaj: A True Story
14-48 Kaal Purush
17-29Double Dhamaal
21-00Mera Badla: Revenge
ZEE CLASSIC
06-57 Karvachauth
09-57 Saaransh
12-50 Bombay To Goa
15-42 18 Biwi-O-Biwi
19-00 Sachaa Jhutha
21-42Geet Gaya Patharon Ne
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Soloist
10-30 The Tudors: Serial
13-00The Lion King
14-45 Backdraft
18-00 Assault On Precinct 13
20-10 Pirate Radio
22-30 Trespass
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-00, 13-00, 14-30, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
07-00, 14-00, 15-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00, 12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-30Style Junkie
08-45Feature Film
11-30,18-00,19-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
17-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30, 22-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 22-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00MTV Rann VJ Run
21-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
12-00Mobbed
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Gunthy Renker
15-00Brit Invasion
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00American Music Awards 2013: Nominee Special
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxl
22-00Birthday Bumps
23-00Box Set
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Indian Cinema Nooru Varshangal
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sthree
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Panchagusthi
20-00News Plus
20-30Election News
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 14-00, 16-30 BackStory
07-00Talk Asia
07-30Ted Turner: The Maverick Man
08-30, 17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
09-30Art of Movement
09-45Make, Create, Innovate
10-00Amanpour
11-00Inside Africa
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00African Voices
17-00Newscenter
18-30News Stream
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Life is Beautiful
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Politrics
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30Box Office
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Report
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Sooryanu Thazhe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nallapadam
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30Mahakusti
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Asian Athletics Championship 2013
18-30ITF Junior Great Five Tournament
23-00World Chess Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 13-30Oncemore
07-30, 13-00, 17-30Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-00, 14-30Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-30Dial C For Cricket
23-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 13-00, 18-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-30PGA Tour 2013 H/s
10-30, 17-30PGA Classics
11-00, 18-00Fuel TV
11-30, 19-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-30, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-59, 07-29, 10-29, 10-59, 19-59, 20-29, 22-59, 23-29NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
07-59, 10-29 NBA Season 2013/14
11-29Liga Endesea 2013/14
12-59WBA and WBC Super Welterweight World Championship 2013
16-59Prime Time Boxing
18-59Masters of European Football
19-29Great Matches of European Football
20-59TNA Impact
Star Sports 1
06-00, 18-00, 21-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00Virat The Go Getter
07-30, 08-00, 17-30 19-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
19-30, 22-30Swining Shami
20-00, 23-00Emergence of a Star: Rohit
Star Sports 3
06-00, 18-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 22-00Heroes Moments and Memories
07-30, 21-00Master Blaster
08-00, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
19-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey Hotshots
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00, 11-00, 15-30, 20-30Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
08-00, 11-30, 16-00Premier League World
08-30, 16-30, 21-00P1 Netbusters
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
12-00, 12-45, 14-45FIA F1 World Championship 2013
19-00Goals
19-30, 21-30La Liga
20-00Motorsports@petronas
22-00JK Tyre NRC 2013
22-30Football Today
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 15-30, 23-00Brasileirao 2013
09-00, 17-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
09-30French Ligue
10-30, 21-00Rugby League World Cup 2013
12-30Arsenal TV
18-00Chelsea TV
23-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 12-00, 18-00, 22-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
09-00India Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
14-00India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
16-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
20-00Talking Cricket
20-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
07-30WWE: Next
08-30, 18-00WWE:Total Divas
11-30New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
12-30FIVB Beach Volleyball Tour and World Championship 2013
13-00MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
14-00, 21-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
17-00, 22-30WWE: Experience
19-00Euroleague Basketball 2013/14
23-30WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-30Swamiye Saranam Ayyappa
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30New Songs
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Kathambam
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 14-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Abe Odi Vaa: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Nagamma
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Aadaigalil Achchukkalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40, 21-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
19-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-00Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 11-25, 23-00Comedy Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Pagalil Oru Iravu: Feature Film
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Thiraikadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Janapada Loka
10-00Mahesh Iyer (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Gou Green
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00 Sivan, Perumal Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-00, 16-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Athisya Privigal: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 16-30Mettukal Pudusu
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vasantham
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kaadhalaa
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Mettukkal Pudusu
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-30Thayumanavan
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Seethanam: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Kaadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Bharyamani: Feature Film
10-00Illalu Priyuralu: Feature Film
13-00Chilaka Kottudu: Feature Film
16-00Sathi Sulochana: Feature Film
18-30Nuvvu Nenu: Feature Film
21-30Sakhiya: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Divya Dharshanam
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangamu
08-30Balu: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eethram Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Sudigadu
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top