| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 16-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00, 13-30, 18-00Henry Special: Happy Birthday Henry
14-30Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
19-30Gol Mol Gongol
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-00, 20-30Jackie Chan
08-00Chennayil Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Dr.Mayavi
12-00, Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 18-00Avatar
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Ruby Gloom
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mysters Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 22-00Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
10-00Oye Jassie
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Ramgers
14-00, 17-00Doraemon Special
15-00, 21-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas And Ferb
16-30, 20-00Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30Disney Q
21-30The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-00Next Avengers
18-00Ultimate Avengers 2
20-00Dr. Strange
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
21-30Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
22-30Rockey Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
11-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
20-00Hagemaru
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Pappan Priyapetta Pappan: Feature Film
09-30, Sarkkar Dada: Feature Film
13-00The Prince: Feature Film
16-30Parthan Kanda Paralokam: Feature Film
19-30Velli Nakshatram: Feature Film
22-30Sarkkar Dada: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
09-30Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Breaking The Magician Code
11-00, 19-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 21-00Hannibal
15-00, 22-00Damages
16-00American Ninja Warrior
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Mximum Exposure
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
11-30, 20-30, 23-30Rules of Engagement
12-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
15-00, 23-00NCIS
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 17-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Darohar Apnon Ki
16-3024
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 15-00, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 15-30Parks and Recreation
07-30, 16-00, 23-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Whitney
09-30, 13-30, 19-30Up All Night
10-00Suits
11-00Awkward
12-00, 20-00Ugly Betty
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
18-00Key and Peele
22-00Gyus with Kids
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Binod Bihari Mukherjee
06-30, 14-30Trayodashi
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Tales Of The Road
07-30, 15-30Light Music
08-00India Invented
08-30, Folk Dance
09-00Kathak
09-30, 17-30Aisa Hi Hota Hai
10-00Panorama North East
10-30Sufi Sangeet
11-00Inside Pushkar
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Chale Aaoo Chakradhar Chaman Mein
12-30Anandi Gopal
13-00, 21-00Dhrupad
16-00Sindhu Sabyata Ki Kahani
16-30Folk Songs By Teejan Bai
17-00National Programme Of Dance
18-00Panorma North East
18-30Muharram
20-30Urmi Fighting For Survival
22-00Interview With B.K.S. Iyengar
22-30Sophocles - King Oedipus
23-30Geet
DD India
07-00, 14-30Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Cinema Dil Se
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Dharati Naache Ambar Gaye
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Apradhi Kaun
13-00, 20-30Gazal Ke Saye
13-30Krishan Kali
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Gazal Ke Saye
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00World Chess Championship
09-00, 22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
10-30Pannah
11-00Bandhan
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Peehal
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Muharram
18-00The 124th Birth Aniivarsary Of Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Kamyabi Ki Udaan
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Dil Jo Kah Na Saka
22-30Buniyaad
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 18-30, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 11-00, 21-30Tumhari Pakhi
10-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30Special Guest
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda
11-00,Know Your MP
11-30Vigyan Darpan
12-00Life Of Chai
12-30Roving Camera
14-00Perspective
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00The Heated Debate
18-30Aamne Samne
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Romeo And Juliet: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-45NCIS: Los Angeles
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00The Simpsons
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 14-00Once Upon A Time
22-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45Roadster
15-00Cuttings
16-00Food Bowl
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-30Magazine
21-00High on Trends
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Partners
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00666 Park Avenue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-30, 14-30The Cbeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30Word Match
19-00, 23-30The Weekly Wrap
19-30Science With Brain Cafe
20-00Patch Pillows
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 12-00, 20-00Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
15-00 19-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30, 18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-00, 20-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
10-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
11-00Sitapur Ki Geeta: Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
15-00Vishwanath: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Bhakthi
08-00, 16-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Kehta Hai Dil... Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-30Amita Ka Amit
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
16-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ka Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Dance India Dance
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Big Cats: Secret Lives
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Animal Strategies
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Wild Recon
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Asia
07-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
08-00House Hazards
09-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
11-00Wild Caribbean
12-00, 22-00Jungle Gold
13-00Destroyed in Seconds
13-30Factory Made
14-00Blue Planet
15-00Man Woman Wild
16-00Inside Raising The Concordia
17-00American Digger
17-30How Do They Do It
20-00Africa
21-00Earth Machine
23-00Best of Wild Discovery
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 16-00Future Weapons
11-00Bd Universe
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Some Assembly Required
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Weaponology
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00,16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
13-00, 21-00Patrick Dempsey: Racing Le Mans
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00Overhaulin
19-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00Ed's Up
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 18-30Eat Street
09-00, 13-30, 16-00Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
11-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
12-00, 14-00, 20-005 Ingredient Fix
12-30, 14-30, 18-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
15-00, 20-30Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
15-30, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
16-30BYO Kitchen
17-00Getaway
19-00The Taste
21-00Poh's Kitchen
22-00Sound Trek
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Lion Brawl
09-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws Of Death
10-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
11-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
12-00, 21-00Taboo India
12-30Monkey Thieves: Monsoon Showdown
13-00, 16-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
14-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
15-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
18-00Africa's Deadliest: Killer Tactics
19-00In The Womb: Twins, Trips & Quads
20-00World's Weirdest: Almost Humans
20-30Street Food Around The World
22-00Breakout: Connecticut Conspiracy
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 15-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30, 21-00Armando's Asian Twist
07-00Passage to Kaohsiung
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-30Nigella Feasts
10-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
10-30Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-00World Cafe: Asia
11-30Go India: Maharashtra
12-00Nigella Bites
16-00, 21-00Amazing Eats
16-30, 21-30Man Vs Food Nation
17-00Faulous Cakes
19-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
19-30Oh My Gold
22-00Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45Vachana Vibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali 2013
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Commissioned Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Tiger: Feature Film
11-00Bhagyavantha: Feature Film
14-00Sathyameva Jayathe: Feature Film
16-30Ticket Tickets: Feature Film
19-30Guru Jagadguru: Feature Film
23-00Ee Sanje: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-00Kitchen Thaare
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Theerthadhanam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Kakkothikkavile Appoopanthadikal: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Unnikale Oru Kadha Parayam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Godfather
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Udyanapalakam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Movie Bazaar
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Super Model
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Aakashadoothu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Pol Oru Pennu
21-00Surya Kalladi
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Jeevanam
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30No Addiction
09-00Stars
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Best Actor: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
18-00Aardhram
19-30, Sthreedhanam
20-00Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Teleshopping
08-00Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Pappan Priyapetta Pappan Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Albutha Deweep: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
16-00Xtreem Kids
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Samaksham
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05Now Showing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Gulmal
13-30Meditalk
14-00Marmam: Film
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-30Gandhari
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, Children's Day Special
09-35Shakthiprash
10-30Nalathe Vartha
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-30Golden Couple
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-04Harita Keralam
15-30Paraspaam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nalathe Vartha
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Thara Ruchi
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, Flavours of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, Kitchen Magic
10-00Valsayam: Feature Film
13-30Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Bhoomigeetham
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
20-00Easy Cook
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Vellithira: Feature Film
09-00,Ayappanatemma Neyyapaam Chuttu: Feature Film
11-30Kanakanmani: Feature Film
14-00Sakudumbam Symala: Feature Film
16-30Nammal;: Feature Film
19-30Thilakkam Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Kananam Manoharam
09-00Mohiniyattam
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Ona Pattukal
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aattaperuma- Documentary
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Bansuri Band
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
19-30Dhasettanu Snehapoorvam - DD Celebrations
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Chithrageetham
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Anyonyam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30Propex TV
18-00Wide Angle
18-30Track n Field
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30,Ponmudi Puzhayorathu: Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00Penmanasu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Pramani: Feature Film
16-30Gulmal
17-00Velankani Mathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandhanam
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-36 Oh, My God!!
08-56 Iqbal
11-44 Aflatoon
14-24Race
17-32 Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
21-00 Aar Paar: Judgment Day
23-43Baaghi
ASIANET
09-00Happy Husbands
13-30Best Actor
FILMY
09-00Khoon Ki Keemat
12-00Insaaf Main Karoonga
15-00New Delhi
18-00Mangal Pandey: The Rising
21-00 Awaargi
GEMINI TV
09-00 Amma Nana Oka Tamil Ammayee
16-00 Gamyam
HBO
05-24Varsity Blues
07-30 The Cat In The Hat
09-05 Ghostbusters II
11-10 Puss In Boots
12-55 Ip Man: The Real Fighter
15-03 Looper
17-14I Am Legend
19-15 Easy A
21-00The Dictator
22-30 The Four
HBO DEFINED
06-20 American Splendor
08-00 Elf
09-35 Trespass
11-05 Stomp The Yard
13-00 Step Up Revolution
14-35 Bernie
16-15 No Reservations
17-55Like Crazy
19-25 The Lucky One
21-50 Katy Perry: Part Of Me
23-25Rampart
HBO HITS
06-45 Jurassic Attack
08-00 Tim Burton's The Corpse Bride
09-15 The Hitchhikers Guide To The Galaxy
11-05 The Thomas Crown Affair
14-55The House At The End Of The Street
16-35 Hannibal Rising
18-25 Maximum Conviction
20-00Shooter
22-05 Gamer
23-30Ironclad
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Valsalyam
13-30Pokkiri Raja
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Ninaivu Paadhai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Vellithira
09-00, 23-00 Ayyappantemma Neyappam Chuttu
11-30Kaanakanmani
14-00Sakumbam Shyamala
16-30Nammal
19-30Thilakkam
KTV
07-00Jore
10-00Ram Lakshman
13-00Maragatham
16-30Paattu Vaathiyaar
20-00M. Kumaran s/o Mahalakshmi
MAX
05-03Aap Ki Kasam
08-11Samundar
11-24 Bhavani: The Tiger
14-09 Bahurani
17-32 Sanyasi: The Warrior Saint
20-55 Ghulaami
MGM
06-15 Rikky & Pete
08-00 Gate II
09-30, 19-00 Nobody's Fool
11-15, 17-30 Spellcaster
12-45, 16-00L.A. Bounty
14-15, 22-30 The Killing Streets
21-00Access Code
MOVIES NOW
05-10 The Man In The Iron Mask
07-30 The LOTR: The Fellowship Of The Ring
11-10 Baby's Day Out
13-10 Fantastic Four
15-20 Resident Evil: Afterlife
17-15 Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
19-15Transporter 2
21-00The Last Airbender
23-05 Ocean's Eleven
MOVIES OK
00-00Tarazu
06-30 Namkeen
09-00 Aap Mujhe Aache Lagne Lage
12-00 Ajab Prem Ki Gazab Kahani
15-00 Ferrari Ki Sawaari
18-00 Veergati
21-00 Meri Taaqat Meri Faisla
PIX
05-19Beverly Hills Ninja
06-57 Rocky II
09-16 Desperado
11-23Agent Cody Banks
13-05Step Up 3
15-02Piranha 3D
16-30 Spider-Man
19-04 Premium Rush
21-00Mission: Impossible
23-24Undisputed 3: Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Idhayathil Nee
13-00Anubhavam Pudhumai
16-00Orey Thanthai
20-01Aayiram Pookkal Malarattum
23-30Kavalai Padathae Sagothara
RAJ TV
13-30Enakkul Oruvan
22-30Kili Pechu Kaetkkava
STAR GOLD
06-30 Don
09-30 Mehndi
13-00 Dulhe Raja
16-00 Partner
18-30 Kushti
21-00 Chup Chup Ke
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Ugly Truth
08-00 Monte Carlo
10-00 The Benchwarmers
11-30 Quick Gun Murugun
13-30 The Darkest Hour
15-00 Bad Teacher
17-00Up
19-00Green Zone
21-00Evan Almighty
23-00Goal!
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Hell Ride
07-00 Cross
09-00 Inspector Gadget
10-30 Godzilla
12-00 Solo
13-00 Shaun Of The Dead
14-30 Xxx
17-00 The Mask Of Zorro
19-00 Xxx: State Of The Union
21-00 Total Recall
23-00Fortress 2: Re-Entry
SUN TV
14-35Villan
23-00Manmadhan
UDAYA TV
09-30Kalla Malla Sulla
14-00Bombat Car
23-00Sakshatkara
UTV ACTION
09-00 Himmat: The Power
12-00 Bachchan
15-45 Main Shareef Tu Badmash
17-45 Daring Gundaraj
20-45Drunken Master
22-45Balwaan
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Swarg
12-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
16-00Himmatwala
20-00Meri Jung: One Man Army
23-00Meri Zor
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-32 A Girl Cut In Two
08-17, 13-45 Autumn Spring
11-00 Frog Prince
12-25, 17-16 Waltz With Bashir
15-22Storm Force
18-36 Smooth Talk
20-02 One Day In Europe
21-32 The Return Of The Soldier
23-08 The Georgian State Dance Company
WB
06-00Police Academy 4: Citizens On Patrol
07-55 Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
10-25 Son Of The Mask
12-25 14 Blades
14-41 Daybreakers
16-35 Demolition Man
18-51Clash Of The Titans
21-00Quarantine
22-46 Rumble In The Bronx
ZEE ACTION
07-00Yeh Kaisi Hukumat
10-30Ek Chingari
13-30Rakshak: The Protector
17-30 Sahhas
20-30Purani Haveli
ZEE CINEMA
08-49 The Gentleman
12-04 Anokha Jaanwar
14-46 Arya: Ek Deewana
18-05 Hungama
21-00Vishwatma
ZEE CLASSIC
06-14 Pagla Kahin Ka
09-15 Suraj
12-29 Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
15-44 Raja Jani
19-00 Vidhaata
21-18Salma
ZEE STUDIO
08-30 Problem Child
10-30 The Tudors: Serial
13-00Fear
15-00 Out Of Sight
17-05 X-Men
18-00Miami Vice
20-30 Babe
22-20 Real Steel
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00Style Junkie
08-15 Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
17-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
14-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Rann VJ Run
Vh1
06-00, 09-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Europe Music Awards 2013
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Throwback
13-00, 16-00Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Glam Girls
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00iHeartRadio Music Festival
21-15Xxxl
22-00Brit Invasion
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Aviramam
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
10-00, 15-00, 22-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30AC 360 Later
09-30Quest Means Business
11-00Talk Asia
11-30, 15-30Newsroom
14-00Make, Create, Innovative
14-15Art of Movement
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
16-00, 23-00Living Golf
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Sampadyam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthrana Rekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Mahakusthi
11-30Highlights Of Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00World Junior Table Tennis
15-30, Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-3020th Asain Atheletics Championship
18-3061st All India Hockey Championship
23-00Zurich Chess Challenge 2013
Neoprime
07-00Lords of the Game
07-30,19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30Chilli Factor
10-00Fuel TV
10-30OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
15-30Crickshetra
16-30, 21-00Oncemore
17-00Gendbaaz
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
19-00Bundesliga H/s
23-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
23-30Telebrands
Neosports
06-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2013
07-00, 10-30, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 13-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
14-00Fed Cup 2013
17-00, 20-30Inside The PGA Tour
20-00Copa Sudamericana 2013
23-00Thailand Tee Off
23-30PGA Tour 2013
Sony Six
05-30, 11-30, 20-00, 20-30, 23-00, 23-30NBA Season 2013 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/4
12-00Liverpool TV
15-00Masters of European Football
15-30, 16-30, 21-00The Ultimate Fighter
17-30TNA Xplosion
18-30Trans World Sports
19-30ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
22-00UFC Unleashed
Star Sports 1
06-00, 17-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-00West India Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 16-30Cricket Extra
09-15West India Tour of India 2013 2nd Test Day 1 (Live)
18-00, 21-00, 23-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
19-30Swining Shami
20-00, 22-30Emergence of a star - Rohit
Star Sports 3
06-00, 17-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-00West India Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 16-30Cricket Extra
09-15West India Tour of India 2013 2nd Test Day 1 (Live)
18-00, 21-00, 23-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
19-30Swinging Shami
20-00, 22-30Emergence of a star - Rohit
Star Sports 4
05-30, 11-00,15-30, 20-30Liga BBVA
06-00Porsche Supercup Series 2013
06-30Golf Focus
07-00, 08-00, 11-30, 14-30, 16-00La Liga
07-30, 14-00Smash
08-30, 16-30 Serie A Show
09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
12-00, 22-30Football Today
15-00, 19-00, 21-00Superstar BPL H/s
19-30Inside Grand Prix 2013
20-002 Wheels
21-30Total Italian Football 2013/14
22-00JK Tyre NRC 2013
Ten Action Plus
05-30, 09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Rugby League World Cup 2013
17-30Footbrazil
18-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-00Tri-Nation
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00 Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
08-00, 09-00, 12-00, 18-00, 23-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
11-00Homes of Cricket
11-30Great Centuries: Christ Gayle
14-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2012 H/s
16-00, 17-00Cricket Classics
20-00India Tour of West Indies 2011 H/s
Ten Sports
06-30, 12-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30Rugby League World Cup 2013
10-30FIVB Beach Voleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013
11-00Moto GP World Championship
13-00, 19-00, 20-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
21-00WTA Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00Hit Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-00Aval Apadithan
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arusuvai Neram
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
21-30Super Scenes
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannthirai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madipakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Archinad: Movie
13-00Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Vaal Natchathiram
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Anbulla Appa Amma
18-05Jumanji: Movie
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Iravugal Oru Thoda Kathai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Sakthi Parasakthi: Feature Film
14-30Natchthiram
15-00Vazhve Mayaam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sangeetha Santhosham
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
18-30Padalpirandha Kadhai
19-00HI 5
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Nambikkai
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00From the Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
21-05Thamizhisai
21-30Siriyadhum Periyadhum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
12-15, Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Jee Bomba: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galaatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullappadi
12-00Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-10, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Anbe Odi Vaa: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Alwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaia Aval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kadhalaa
13-00Enn Vazhkkai
13-30Nandhavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
16-00Neeyaa Naana
16-15Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Mettukal Pudhusu
17-00Koffee With DD
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
22-00Office
23-00Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Thamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Trisooli: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Pidugu Ramudu: Feature Film
10-00Brahma Rudrulu: Feature Film
13-00Evandoi Srivaru: Feature Film
16-00Bezawada: Feature Film
18-30Baba: Feature Film
21-30Kudirithe Cup Coffee: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darshanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sri Krishna Katha
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Awara: Feature Film
10-30Sudigadu
11-30Nanna
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Sudigadu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devo Bhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 18-00Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Vaarthavani
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Pradeep Swayamvaram
09-30Lucku Kicku
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top