| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Ghatotkach
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
10-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
11-00Bas Karo Henry
12-00, 14-30Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
19-30Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 22-30Doraemon
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
14-00Doraemon Special
15-00, 21-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas & Ferb
16-30, 20-00BLN
20-30Disney Q
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
22-00Oye Jassie
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Splatalot
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-30Rocket Monkeys
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
12-00, 18-00Chhota Bheem and Krishna Vs Zimbara
13-30Chhota Bheem and the Shinobi Secret
15-00Chhota Bheem: Once Upon a Time in Dholakpur Special
16-30Chhota Bheem: Phata Poster Aaya Bheem Special
19-30Krishna & Balram II: Kalvakra Returns
21-00Krishna: Makhan Chor
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30, 16-00First Copy
06-30Adimakal Udamakal: Feature Film
09-30Kuttettan: Feature Film
13-00Vanaprastham: Feature Film
15-30Play Back
16-30Calcutta News Feature Film
19-30August 15: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Winter Wipeout
09-30Bloopers
10-00, 17-00Breaking the Magician Code
11-00, 19-00Guinness World Records Gone Wild
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-30The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 21-30Sherlock
16-00, 21-00Chosen
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
10-30, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
16-30Jhalak Dikhhla Ja
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks And Recreation
07-30, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 19-00, 22-00Whitney
09-30, 19-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-00, 20-00Suits
11-00Outsourced
18-00Key and Peele
18-30, 23-00Anger Management
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Lama Zopa Rinpoche
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Trayodashi
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Rock Garden
07-30, 15-30Sangeet Sangam
08-00, 16-00Shersha Suri
08-30Rhythm Of Assam Folk Dance
09-00N.P. Dance
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00, 18-00India Canvas
10-30Shiv Aaradhana
11-00Institutions Of Democracy
11-30, 19-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, 20-00Tarjuma
12-30Virasat:Karvat Badalti Zindgi
13-00Ritesh and Rajnish Mishra
16-30Sambalpuri Folk Songs
17-00Bharatanatyam - Renuka Iyer
18-30Sindhi Sufi Festival
20-30Aaina
21-00Hindustani Classical
22-00The Search for Truth
23-30Tarana
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Cinema Ek Safar
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan...Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Main Babul Ke Desh
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00The 18th International Children's Film Festival, India: Curtain Raiser
09-00Sankatmochan Hanuman
09-30Tryst With North East India
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Swati
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Lal Kothi Alvida
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kavi Goshthi
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-00Parsai Kahte Hain
22-30Buniyaad
23-00Gambler: Bioscope Serialized Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00,16-00, 18-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
11-00, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00, 17-00Janadesh 2013
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
16-00Science This Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-30, 22-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
22-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Andavan: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 22-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 20-00Simpsons
08-30, 12-30, 16-00, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00 14-00Dexter
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
15-30, 19-15Hi Tunes
16-00Unreserved
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-00Comedy Piece
22-00Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Mike & Molly
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00The Lying Game
11-00, 23-00Mistresses
15-00, 19-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-00, 20-00Science With BrainCafe
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
19-00M.I. Four
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
13-30, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
14-30, 22-30FIR
16-30, 22-00Baalveer
17-00, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30Jo Biwi Se Kare Pyaar
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
11-00Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein: Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00Firangi Bahu
15-00Pyari Behna: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
20-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
Sony TV
10-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Naya Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
10-30, 15-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00,17-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
16-30Bh Se Bhade
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Nature's Microworlds
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Big Cars: Secret Lives
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Animal Strategies
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 21-00Marvellous Marven
15-00, 22-00Premiere at 10
16-00Wild Recon
18-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Asia
07-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
08-00House Hazards
09-00, 19-30How Do They Do It?
09-30, 13-30Factory Made
10-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
11-00Inside Raising the Concordia
12-00, 22-00Jungle Gold
13-00, 17-30Destroyed in Seconds
14-00World's Top 5
15-00Man, Woman Wild
16-00Wild Caribbean
17-00American Digger
19-00What Happened Next?
20-00Africa
23-00Forbidden
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 16-00, 22-00Future Weapons
11-00Antariksh
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
13-00Combat Countdown
15-00Storm Chasers
16-50Some Assembly Required
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Overhaulin
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
10-30, 14-00, 22-00Last Car Standing
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
13-00, 21-00The Devils Ride
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00Fast N Loud
19-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30One Man and His Campervan
08-30, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Twist Of Taste with Peter Kuruvitta
09-30, 22-00Ed's Up
10-30, 17-00, 18-30Eat Street
11-00Karnataka
11-30, 18-00Getaway
12-00, 14-00, 20-305 Ingredient Fix
13-00The Taste
14-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-00, 20-00Anna & Cristina's Grocery Bag
15-30James Martin's Mediterranean
16-30BYO Kitchen
17-30, 22-30Food Safari
19-00Sound Trek
21-30Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Blood Battles
09-00Nordic Wild: Reborn
10-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Defenders
11-00Inside: Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital
12-0080s: The Deacdes That Made Us: Revolutionaries
13-00, 16-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
14-00, 23-00Taboo: Prison Love
15-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
18-00In The Womb: Twins, Trips & Quads
19-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
20-00Built For The Kill: Grassland
21-00Trapped: Kedarnath
22-00Breakout: Freedom Fighter Escape
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 15-30, 17-00, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
06-30Glutton for Punishment
07-00, 11-00World Cafe: Asia
08-00Namasthe Yoga
08-30Pilot Globe Guides
09-30Cheese Slices
10-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Ravinder's Kitchen
11-30America's Worst Tattoos
12-00Rude Boy's Food
16-30Taste Off
21-00Amazing Eats
21-30Bazaar
22-00Fast Food Mania
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-00Naad Bhed: Naada Vismaya
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Sarasamma Samadhi
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nagegadalu
19-15Light Music
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Janma Rahasya: Feature Film
11-00Anjada Gandu: Feature Film
14-00Trin Trin: Feature Film
16-30Namoora Yajamana: Feature Film
19-30Alli Ramachari Illi Brahmachari: Feature Film
23-00Love Letter: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-00Kitchen Thaare
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kudumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Uyarum Njan Nadaake: Feature Film
11-30ARMS
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Oru Sayahnathinte Swapnam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedham
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Sunil Vayassu 20: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30, 19-00Super Dancer Junior
10-30The Truth
11-00News Now
11-30, 20-30Super Model
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Dalamarmaranghal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
23-00Chirikkam Namukku Chirikkam
23-30Swarnachamaram
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
07-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 22-30Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabaharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Nazrani: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Kallan Kappalil Thanne: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Maharaja Talkies: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevan Ka Vachanam
10-00Day of Discovery
17-00Once Upon a Time
17-30Kingini
20-00Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Nadalayam
11-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-30Kannasum Kadalasum
13-30Meditalk
14-05Nirakazcha: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25, 22-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Chinchitrathazhu
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Ragalayam
08-35Ceramicore
09-04, 14-04Puthanpattu
09-35Sangeetha Yathra
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Arms Fashion Designing
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Ente Ishtaganangal
12-30Cinema Week
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Paint Zoom
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Kazhchapathippu
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Star Ragging
10-00Omanathingal: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 20-00Dance Party
16-00, 21-30Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Sahityajalakom
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Nirnayam: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Meenamasathile Sooryan: Feature Film
11-30Achamakuttiyude Achayan: Feature Film
14-00Kanalkattu: Feature Film
16-30Pranayanilavu: Feature Film
19-30Natuurajavu: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Thrissur Contribution
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Nadodikkalyanam
12-02Ucha Pranthan
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Keralam Vana Rajavamshangal
14-30Chettikulangara Kuthiyottam
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Chembai Vaidyanatha Bhagavathar - Documentary
16-00, 20-30Public Service Broadcasting Day - Special Programme
17-10Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
19-30DD Celebrations - Russian Nrutha Sandhya
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Y For Youth
23-00Folk Programme
23-30Dance - Bharatanatyam
People
06-30Cherian Philip
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Kerala Express
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
13-30, 23-00Crime Branch
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Marunna Lokam
17-30JB Junction
18-30Jayahe
19-30Breaking News
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35, 13-30Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-27 Siskiyaan
08-47 Pukar
12-16The Don
15-20Elaan
18-02 Aaj Ka Arjun
21-00Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
ASIANET
13-30Nazrani
DD NATIONAL
23-00Sadak
FILMY
09-00 Meri Zabaan
12-00 Vardaan
15-00Mulzim
18-00 Dharamyudh
21-00Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
GEMINI TV
09-00Sneham Kosam
16-00Brahmalokamlo To Yamalokam
HBO
06-36 The Double
08-29 Coyote Ugly
10-22 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
11-58 The Twilight Saga: New Moon
14-30 Minority Report
17-18 Bedtime Stories
19-18Streetdance 2
21-00Rise Of The Guardians
22-57 Eight Legged Freaks
HBO DEFINED
05-10 Christmas With The Kranks
06-50 December Boys
08-15 Year One
09-45 Bewitched
11-30The Girl
13-00 Rock Of Ages
14-55 Trespass
16-25 Napoleon Dynamite
17-55Young Adult
19-25 In Bruges
23-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
HBO HITS
06-40 Beowulf
08-00 A Guy Thing
09-40 Scrooged
11-20 Sharktopus
12-50 The Apparition
14-10 Around The World In 80 Days
16-10 Maximum Conviction
17-50Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
20-00True Justice: Street Wars
21-30 True Justice: Lethal Justice
23-00 Batman Begins
JAYA TV
13-30Nilavae Vaa
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Omanathingal
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Nirnayam
09-00, 23-00 Meenamasathile Sooryan
11-30 Achamakuttiyude Achayan
14-00Kanalkattu
16-30Pranayanilavu
19-30Naatu Rajavu
KTV
07-00Time
10-00Udhavikku Varalaama
13-00Missiamma
16-30 Aasaiyil Ore Kaditham
20-00Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
23-00Pudhu Kudithanam
MAX
07-44 Loafer
10-53 Kaalia
14-35 Ek Aur Rakshak
17-01Narsimha
20-56Bhavani: The Tiger
23-47Kranti
MGM
06-30, 13-45 The Playboys
08-15, 19-00 Just Between Friends
10-15, 17-15 Sketches
12-00 House Of Games
15-30 Until September
21-00Soldier's Revenge
22-45 Clifford
MOVIES NOW
05-30 Robocop
07-20 Lethal Weapon
09-40 X-Men
11-40 Batman & Robin
14-15 Fight Club
17-10 The Hole
19-05 Elektra
21-00Behind Enemy Lines
23-05 Damage
MOVIES OK
06-30 Hote Hote Pyar Ho Gaya
09-00 Dulhan Dilwale Ki
12-00 Garam Masala
15-00 Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein
18-30 Jung
21-00Sher Dil
23-30Ghulam
PIX
05-26Talhotblond
06-57Rebirth
08-37Ninja
10-16Fired Up!
12-09Hotel Transylvania
13-48Mean Girls
15-33Black Hawk Down
18-25 Spider-Man
21-00The Italian Job
23-25Drunken Master
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Bandha Paasam
13-00 Rani Yaar Kuzhanthai
16-00Magic Magic 3D
20-01Alai
23-30Bhagavathypuram Railway Gate
RAJ TV
13-30Kadal Meengal
22-00Naalaiya Seidhi
STAR GOLD
00-00Zaalim
06-30 Dil Hai Ke Maanta Nahin
09-30 Beta Ho To Aisa
12-30 Jolly LLB
15-30 Dilwale
18-30 C K-kompany
21-00Golimaar
STAR MOVIES
05-00 27 Dresses
07-00 In Time
09-00 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
11-30Van Helsing
14-00 A White Snake's Revenge
16-00 Dude, Where's My Car?
17-30The Darkest Hour
19-00Evan Almighty
21-00The Bourne Supremacy
23-30The Pacifier
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30China Strike Force
06-30 Jesse Stone: Innocents Lost
08-00 Assassination Games
10-00 Conquest Of The Planet Of The Apes
11-30 End Of Days
14-00 28 Weeks Later
16-00 Doom
17-30Hollow Man 2
19-30 Taken
21-00Shaun Of The Dead
23-00Inspector Gadget
SUN TV
14-35Pongalo Pongal
23-00Nepali
UDAYA TV
14-00Nagini
23-00Puttakkana Highway
UTV ACTION
09-00 Rakhwala No. 1
12-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
15-45Ek Hi Veer
17-45Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag
20-45Jigar
22-45Himmat: The Power
UTV MOVIES
09-00Yeh Tera Ghar Yeh Meraa Ghar
12-00Hum Tum Pe Marte Hain
16-00Haseena Maan Jaayegi
23-00Balwaan
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-40 Me And Veronica
08-16, 14-13 Two Guys
11-00 Iberia
12-25To End All Wars
15-57Foes
17-21Mountbatten The Last Indian Viceroy
18-11Local Hero
19-57 I Always Wanted To Be A Gangster
21-45P'tang, Yang, Kipperbang
23-01 Roger Dodger
WB
06-00 Money Talks
08-50 Soldier
10-43Snakes On A Plane
12-39Underworld
14-46 The Hangover
16-44The Ring 2
18-52 Clash Of The Titans
21-00Blood Money
23-10House Of Wax
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mr. Yamraj
10-30Prahaar: The Final Attack
13-30Ek Aur Sangram
17-30Nagin Ka Inteqam
20-30Khatron Ke Khiladi
ZEE CINEMA
08-45 Chandramukhi Ki Pratigya
11-21 Bal Brahmachari
14-17Deewana
17-40 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyon
21-00Siva: The Superhero 2
ZEE CLASSIC
06-56 Duniya Meri Jeb Mein
09-56 Hamrahi
12-38 Shree 420
16-07 Gopal Krishna
19-00Bandhan
21-40Alibaba Marjinaa
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Back To The Future II
13-00The Stepfather
15-00 Back To The Future
18-00 Miracle
20-45 The Waterboy
22-30Assault On Precinct 13
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupis Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00Style Junkie
08-15 Jeena Sirf Mere Liye: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 14-30, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-00, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00Webbed
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
21-00The Dewarists
23-00Rann VJ Run
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
11-00Europe Music Awards 2013
14-00EMA 2013: Winners
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00, 19-00Hit Factory
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Easy Listening
23-00Box Set
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30, 19-30Panchagusthi
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-15Expedition: Sumatra
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
22-00CNN Special
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
18-00Connecting Keralam
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30,Fast Track
11-30Sooryanu Thazhe
12-30Fast Track
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Faceboooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 22-00Mahakushti
11-30Shooting World Cup 2011
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30, 21-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-3020th Nehru Senior Hockey Chjampionship
18-00Senior Asian Wrestling Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 21-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Oncemore3
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 14-30Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
17-00, 22-30Ballebaaz
17-30Academy
18-00Play Back the Highlights Show 2013
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-00Fed Cup 2013
Sony Six
06-00, 11-30, 20-00, 20-30, 23-00, 23-30NBA Season 2013/14 H/s
06-30, 09-00NBA Season 2013/14
12-00Scottish Premier League
14-00Liverpool Tv
17-00TNA Impact
19-00Transworld Sports
21-00TNA Greatest Matches
Star Sports 1
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
Star Sports 3
06-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00Sachiiiiiin...Sachin
07-00, 13-00, 13-30, 20-30, 22-00Master Blaster
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00West Indies Tour of India 2013 H/s
20-00, 22-30Star Power
Star Sports 4
06-00, 09-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
08-00, 16-00Premier League Review
09-00BNP Paribas Masters 2013
11-00, 15-30, 20-30Liga BBVA
11-30, 14-30, 19-30Serie A Show
12-00, 22-30Football Today
14-00Motorsports@patronas
15-00, 19-00, 21-00Superstar BPL H/s
20-00Golf Focus
21-30La Liga
Ten Action Plus
06-45, 13-30, 22-30Rubgy League World Cup 2013
08-30Brasileirao 2013
10-30French Lique
12-30Football League Show
13-00I- League
15-30, 17-30AC Milan TV
18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
19-00Capital One Cup
21-30UEFA Champions League Mgazine Show
22-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-30 India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
07-30, 10-30, 12-30, 22-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
08-30, 13-30, 23-30New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
14-30New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka 2nd ODI (Live)
Ten Sports
06-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30, 19-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
11-30Rugby League World Cup 2013
13-30C2K Xtra Time
14-30Euroleague Basketball 2013/14
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
22-00Motorsport Mundial
23-30LFL 2012/13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Pudhu Mettukkal
19-30Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00Thenkinnam
10-00New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30, 18-00Arusuvai Neram
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oru Acharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
11-30Mooligayin Mugavari
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Saravedi Maththaappu
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 14-30, 16-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Murugan Adimai: Feature Film
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Nagamma
21-00Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Arivom Aattathai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-00Naad-Bedh
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30, 23-00Comedy Express
12-15, 17-35, 21-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Sabash Thambi: Feature Film
17-00Cini Mini
18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Anna Brahma
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00, 18-30Santa Vani
11-30Women Care
12-00, 22-00Musical Programmes
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Pravachana
15-30Super Kids
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
19-00Chathuryam
20-30Panchadashee
21-00Vijaya Darshanam
21-30Utsav
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Galatta Kudumbam
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00Seidhi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
14-00Chinnapadoss: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
18-30Bairava Jothi
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Azhwargalin Varalarum Seidhiyum
06-30Chembai Vaidyanatha Bhagavathar Musical Festival
07-00Real Estate Programme
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Vasantham Promoters
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
11-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
11-30Shivam
12-00, 19-00Mahabharatham
12-30Idhu Kaadhala
13-00En Vaazhkkai
13-30Nandavanam
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
15-30, 22-00Office
16-15, 22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
16-30Sirippo Sirippu
17-00Kitchen Super Star Juniors
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30Thayumanavan
23-00Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors Heath Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Vaazhkkai: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kaadhalukku Salaam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Subha Sankalpam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Dear Brother: Feature Film
10-00Panchadara Chilaka: Feature Film
13-00Aakasha Ramanna: Feature Film
16-00Nagaprathista: Feature Film
18-30Bobby: Feature Film
21-30Sarada Bullodu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-30Divya Darisanam
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Kutumbam
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
18-30Jai Durga
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Guru Krupa
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Nanna: Serial
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Eetharam Illalu
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Rangam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Punarviaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top