| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-30Johnny Test
08-00Scooby-Doo and the Reluctant Werewolf
09-30, 20-00Roll No 21
10-00Ben 10
11-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
19-30Bas Karo Henry
21-00Ben 10: Alien Swarm
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon Special
07-30, 09-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 11-30Quack Pack
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
10-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas and Ferb
16-30, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00Chhota Bheem: Hamara Raju Special
10-30Mighty Raju Aamna Samna
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
20-00Hagemaru
21-00Chhota Bheem
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Santhanagopalan: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Mimics Parade: Feature Film
12-00Geethanjali
13-00Nirmalyam: Feature Film
16-00Thanthoni: Feature Film
19-30Robinhood: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Wipeout
09-05Scare Tactics
10-00Top 20 Countdown
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 17-00, 21-00End Of The World: Exploding Sun
15-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 17-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
15-30, 19-00Sanskar - Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-3024
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys and a Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks and Recreation
07-30, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Awkward
12-00 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Sahitya Devta
06-30, 14-30Hua Savera
07-00Outside The Current
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Bharat Ek Maha Yatra
08-00Shersha Suri
08-30Lok Ras Folk Dance
09-00, Bharatanatyam
09-30Aisa Hi Hota Hain
10-00Tribal Of Rajasthan
10-30Bhakti Dhara
11-00Institutions Of Democracy
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Jo Mera Nahin Kedar Singh Ji
12-30Nari Tu Narayani
13-00Aakar Pt Jasraj Pt Hariprasad Chaurasia
15-00Outside The Current
16-00Shershah Suri
16-30Lok Ras Folk Dance Of Rajasthan
17-30Taron Ki Sair
20-30It's a Boy
21-00Classical Vocal
22-00Storu of Hockey Legend
22-30Krishna
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care: Health Series
09-30 Interview
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke Chinar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Naddan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30India vs Australia, 4th ODI, Live
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
11-00, 18-30, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
16-00, 17-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Aamne Saamne
12-30, 18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
16-00Talk Time
17-00In Transit
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00One Way Ticket: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Amalayude Swantham Nagarjuna
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-30AGT
08-00,10-30, 17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00, 22-00Survivor
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00How I Met Your Mother
07-30GQ Men Of The Year Awards 2013
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-30, 14-30, 18-302 Broke Girls
12-00, 16-00New Girl
12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
19-00One Tree Hill
20-00The Simpsons
22-00Once Upon A Time
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Partners
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Patch Pillows
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30Wordmatch
19-00M.I. Four
20-00The Weekly Wrap
22-30Science With BrainCafe
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 14-30, 22-30FIR
11-30, 13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
11-00, 15-00 Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
18-30, 20-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus
08-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
10-00, 15-30CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-30Amita Ka Amit
23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 17-30, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30Buddha
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Gajraj
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Untamed Europe
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Natural Born Hunters
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Austin Stevens Adventures
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Caribbean
07-00, 14-00, 17-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Frozen Planet
09-00Man Woman Wild
10-00, 16-30Destroyed In Seconds
10-30Magic Of Science
11-00Wild China
12-00, 22-00The Unexplained Files
13-00American Digger
13-30Factory Made
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Food Factory
15-30What Happened Next
16-00How Do They Do It
20-00World's Top 5
21-00The First Life
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 13-00, 16-00Future Weapons
11-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
12-00Some Assembly Required
12-30, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
19-00Cosmic Safari
22-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Street Outlaws
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
13-30, 21-30Trick My Truck
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00Unique Whips
18-30The Aviators
19-00Kings of Crash
Fox Traveller
08-00The List
08-30, 19-30, 23-30Getaway 12
09-00, 10-30, 17-30, 22-00Food Safari
11-30, 19-00Sound Trek
12-00Kung Fu Kitchen
12-30, 20-30James Martin's Mediterranean
13-00, 16-305 Ingredient Fix
13-30, 16-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
17-00, 21-00Eat Street
22-30Style and the City
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters: Bite Force
09-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
10-00Untamed Americas: Coasts
11-00Save the Titanic with Bob Bollard
12-00Trapped: Kedarnath
13-00, 20-00Street Food Around the World: Hanoi
13-30, 18-00Street Food Around the World: Istanbul
14-00Inside:
15-00, 17-00In the Womb
16-00Africa's Deadliest
18-30Caught in the Act
20-30Street Food Around the World: Haifa
20-30Taboo India
21-00Perilous Journeys
22-00Breakou
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 07-00, 16-00, 20-00Rachel Allen Bake
06-30Kitchen Boss
09-00, 22-00Fast Food Mania
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
15-00, 21-00Amazing Eats
16-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17-00Nigella Kitchen
21-30Taste Off
22-30Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30, 23-00Sirrithanake Saval: Feature Film
11-00Hrudayadali Idenidu: Feature Film
14-00Channappa Chenegowda: Feature Film
16-30Yuga Purusha : Feature Film
19-30Muni: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Udaya Tarotsava
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30Sthreepadham
07-00, 12-00, 19-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Bheesmacharya: Feature Film
11-30Avar Cheumbol
12-30Koodikazhcha
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Hitler Brothers Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30Thara Sallapam
18-00Ormayile Pookkalam
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
20-00Padunna Pakshikal
21-00Pattum Valayum
21-30Cheenavala: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Chitrayavar: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pulikali
07-30Kovalanum Maveliyum
09-00Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30Mahabhartham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30Thalayanamanthram
13-30Four Friends: Feature Film
16-00Krishna Nee Begene Baroo...
17-00Sringaravelan Dileep
18-00Aardhram
20-00Stars
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Ponthanmada: Feature Film
14-30Pennu Pidicha Pulival
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
17-30Yathrakarude Sradhakku: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Mukhamukahm: Bakrid Special
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-50Payasamelam
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Gazal Pookal
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
12-05Chattambi Kalyani
12-30Nalla Nerathu Nazariya
13-30Meditalk
14-00, 23-00Swaderum Onakalam
14-05Bhoomidevi Pushpiniyayi: Feature Film
15-05, 23-05Malayali Bus
18-25Drisakshi
19-00Maveli
19-30Ishal Musica Fusion Bakrid Special
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Cinema News
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-30Gafoor Ka Dosth
10-30Aayursoukhyam
11-04, 12-04, 12-30Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Cinema Week
15-00Comedy Street
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Star Time
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-30Cinema News
20-00English News
20-30Netizen Journalists
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Jayam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
19-00Jagapoga
20-00Easy Cook
20-00Kitchen Magic
21-00Karyam Nisaram
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Pranayamani Thooval: Feature Film
09-00Chenaparambile Aankariyam: Feature Film
11-30Akkare: Feature Film
14-00Dhruvam: Feature Film
16-30Kadhayile Nayika: Feature Film
19-30Annan Thambi: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Avanimalarukal
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Spl Mapillapattukal
12-02Light Music
12-30Celebrity Interview
14-00Chakyar Koothu
14-30Shan E Gazal
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Avanimalarukal
22-30Documentary Feature on Vanchipattu
23-00Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagya Nakshtram
08-30Vellithira
12-00Onavelayil Alpam Swakaryam
12-30Penmanasu
13-15Feature Film
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
23-10Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-35Shaadi Ka Laddoo
09-14Eena Meena Deeka
12-00Bhai
14-45Bombay To Goa
17-35Saajan
21-00No Problem
23-43Kaafila
ASIANET
13-30Four Friends
FILMY
09-00 Kangan
12-00 Yahaan
15-00Shandaar
18-00Meet Mere Mann Ke
21-00 Rajani
GEMINI TV
09-00Bharani
16-00Billa
23-00Doctor Cine Actor
HBO
07-42 Congo
09-52 Clear And Present Danger
12-42 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
15-02 Green Lantern
17-19 Man On A Ledge
19-21The Animal
21-00 Limitless
23-06Starship Troopers
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Rock Star
08-40 Saturday Night Fever
10-30 Year One
14-00 Letter To Juliet
15-45No Reservations
17-30 Dolphin Tale
19-25 The Woman In Black
21-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Kung Fu Panda 2
23-30Be Kind Rewind
HBO HITS
05-05 Joe's Apartment
06-25Murphy's Law
08-00Live From Baghdad
09-50 Tim Burton's The Corpse Bride
11-05Urban Justice
12-30Abduction
14-15One Missed Call
15-30Friday The 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
17-10 Sucker Punch
20-00Playback
21-35The Tall Man
JAYA TV
13-30 Chinna Thaayee
21-30Nila
KAIRALI TV
10-00Jayam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Ithu Oru Thodarkathai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-00Pranayamani Thooval
09-00, 23-00 Chenaparambil Aanakaryam
11-30 Akkare
14-00Dhruvam
16-30Kadhayile Nayika
19-30Vesham
KTV
07-00Vadugapatti Maappillai
10-00Pudhu Kudithanam
13-00Thenkinnam
16-30Ponnu Vilayera Bhoomi
20-00Kannupada Poguthaiya
23-00Annan Thangachi
MAX
11-11 Nishchay
14-34 Veerta: The Power
17-26 Kyo Kii... Main Jhuth Nahin Bolta
20-55 King No. 1
MGM
06-45, 14-45 Crossing The Line
08-15, 17-45 Napoleon
09-45 Wicked Stepmother
11-15 Steele Justice
13-00 Sweet Smell Of Success
16-15, 22-30Alphabet City
19-15Windprints
21-00The Mudge Boy
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Babylon A.D.
09-00 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
13-15 The Spiderwick Chronicles
15-00 Kung Fu Panda
17-00 Anaconda 4: Trail Of Blood
18-45 I, Robot
21-00Blade II
23-15 Anaconda
MOVIES OK
06-00 Om Jai Jagdish
10-00 Namak
13-00 Maine Dil Tujkho Diya
16-00 Ghar Ho Toh Aisa
19-00 Sher Dil
21-001920
PIX
06-17 Here Comes The Boom
08-26 A Few Good Men
11-22 Wild Things 3
12-52 Iron Man 2
15-03 Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
16-41Redline
18-40 War Of The Worlds
21-00Wild Things: Foursome
22-50 2012
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Maayandi
13-00Apoorva Sagotharigal
16-00 Bharat Bandh
20-01Santhippoma
RAJ TV
13-30 Amma Vandaachu
22-00Duet
STAR GOLD
00-00Shool
06-00 Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
09-30 Mela
13-00 Damini
16-00 Meri Taqat
19-00 Hulla
21-00Sivaji: The Boss
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Game Of Death
07-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
10-30 Pretty Woman
13-00 Kung Fu Chefs
15-00 John Carter
17-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
21-00The Karate Kid
23-30 Bruce Amighty
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-30 The Chronicles Of Riddick
09-30 Max Payne
11-30 Charlie's Angels
13-00 Shaolin
15-30 First Blood
17-30 The Fast And The Furious 3
19-00Resident Evil: Extinction
21-00Face Off
23-30Red: Werewolf Hunter
SUN TV
14-35Varavu Ettana Selavu Pathana
23-00Sudhanthiram
UDAYA TV
14-00Pandu Ranga Vittala
23-00Prema Mathsara
UTV ACTION
11-45 Varadanayaka
14-45Border
17-45 Eraser
20-45Himmat: The Power
22-45Battle Los Angeles
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Swarg
12-00, 20-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
16-00Meri Ladaai
23-00Murder
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-30, 11-00, 15-30 Janis And John
08-00 Scorchers
12-30, 17-00 Driftwood
14-00 Sharma And Beyond
18-30 Winter Flight
20-00 Hula Girls
21-30 Another Country
23-00 Foes
WB
06-00Birth
08-37 Sugar And Spice
12-14 The Dark Knight
15-14 The Eye
17-08 Rush Hour
19-02 Blood Money
21-00Ultraviolet
22-44 Drunken Master II
ZEE ACTION
07-00Prahaar
10-30Hum Bhi Insaan Hain
13-30Raat
17-30Ek Tha Raja
20-30No.1 Mard
ZEE CINEMA
08-30 Kaalicharan
11-34 Khilona Bana Khalnayak
14-20Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai
17-29 Baazigar
21-00Aan: Men At Work
ZEE CLASSIC
07-22 Ek Paheli
10-05 Navrang
12-52 Bandhan
15-55 Andaz
19-00 Jwalamukhi
22-00Jeevan Mrityu
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Secretariat
10-30 Vicky Cristina Barcelona
13-00 Fright Night
15-00 Red Dragon
18-00 Children Of Men
20-00 The Express
22-30Reality Bites
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
20-00Chase The Monsoon
22-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Life is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate Of The Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nallapadam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
09-00Junior Cadet Open ITTF Global Junior, Live
11-00, 23-00Mahakusthi
11-30, 23-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Low And Justice Polo Trophy
ESPN
06-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
07-00, 21-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
07-30, 12-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-00Duleep Trophy 2013 H/s
08-00, 09-30, 17-00, 20-00 Liga Bbva
09-00, 18-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
10-00, 11-00, 22-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 19-30Jai Ho
13-00, 14-00, 16-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
20-30P1 Netbusters 2013
21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 23-00Gendbaaz
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 18-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
12-00, 23-30Telebrand
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
18-00Fuel TV
20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
23-00Inside the PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00, 08-00FIFA World Cup Qujalifier 2014
10-00Football's Greatest
10-30TNA Bound For Glory
13-30, 18-30, 23-30AIBA World Boxing Championship 2013
16-30Great Goals of European Football
17-30Trans World Sports
21-30Sporting Greats
22-00NBA in 30
Star Cricket
06-00Hot Water
06-50ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
07-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 22-30Jai Ho
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
12-00, 21-15Cricket Extra
13-30Australia Tour of India 2013 - 4th ODI (Live)
Star Sports
06-00Sports Max
06-50ICC World Twenty20 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 22-30Jai Ho
07-30, 11-30England Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
08-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
10-30Duleep Trophy 2013 H/s
11-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
12-00, 21-15Cricket Extra
13-20Australia Tour of India 2013 - 4th ODI (Live)
23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Ten Action Plus
06-15, 08-15, 10-15, 12-15, 14-00, 16-00, 21-25 23-30UEFA Champions League
08-00, 15-30, 21-00FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
18-00Footbrazil
18-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-50I-League
21-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-30, 21-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-30, 18-30Straight Drive
19-30Tri-Nation 2013
20-30Simply The Best
21-00Homes of Cricket
23-30Zimbabwe Vs India 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
05-30, 10-00, 12-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30UEFA Champions League
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30WTA Magazine Show
09-00, 22-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
09-30, 16-30Motorsport Mundial
14-00WTA 2013
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottomline
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidhegi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appaditahan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arokiya Unavu
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Vayasu Ponnu: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Sarvadhikari: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30, 17-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Mannvasanai: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Dharisanam Special
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00,Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Kalki: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhaluku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Bhale Krishnudu: Feature Film
10-00Premikula Roju: Feature Film
13-00Rechipo: Feature Film
16-00Visakha Express: Feature Film
18-30Hare Ram: Feature Film
21-30Sweet Heart: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Sampradhyam
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Pasupukunkuma
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Nirmal Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top