| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
09-30Krishna in Kansa Vadh
11-00, 14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bal Ganesh 2
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon - Special
07-30, 09-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00, 11-30Quack Pack
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00The New Adventure of Winnie the Pooh
10-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas & Ferb
16-30, 20-00, 21-30BLN
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Splatalot
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Mighty Raju Aamna Samna
18-30Chotta Bheem Chor Chor Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Janmanthram: Feature Film
09-30, 23-30Thooval Kootaram: Feature Film
13-00Kamaladalam: Feature Film
16-30Naran: Feature Film
19-30Thanthoni: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Wipeout
09-30Scare Tactics
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 17-00, 21-00Eve of Destruction
15-00, 22-00NCIS:Los Angeles
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Dexter
12-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
16-30Jhalak Dikhhla Ja
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks And Recreation
07-30, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Awkward
12-00, 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Abanindranath Tagore
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Hua Savera
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Sargam
08-00, 16-00Bhagya Nagar
08-30Dance Arunachal
09-00Manipuri Dance
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00, 18-00Tribal Art in Odisha
10-30Devotional Songs
11-00Institutions Of Democracy
11-30, 19-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, 20-00Tarjuma
12-30Virasat:Karvat Badalti Zindgi
13-00Ritesh and Rajnish Mishra
16-30Sambalpuri Folk Songs
17-00Bharatanatyam - Renuka Iyer
18-30Sindhi Sufi Festival
20-30Aaina
21-00Hindustani Classical
22-00The Search for Truth
23-30Tarana
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Cinema Ek Safar
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan...Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Main Babul Ke Desh
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Sankatmochan Hanuman
09-30Tryst With North East India
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Swati
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kavi Goshthi
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-00Parsai Kahte Hain
22-30Buniyaad
23-00Noorie: Bioscope Serialized Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
08-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-30, 18-00, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
19-30Gustakh Dil
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
16-00Science This Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30, 22-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
22-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Swapna Sanchari: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 22-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00Dexter
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Castle
19-00One Tree Hill
22-00How I Met Your Mother
22-302 Broke Girls
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
19-15Hi Tunes
20-00Comedy Piece
22-00Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
20-30Partners
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-00, 20-00Science With BrainCafe
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
19-00M.I. Four
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutur Goon 2
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 19-00, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 20-30, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
11-00Corporate: Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00Ram Aur Shyam: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
18-30, 20-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus
08-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
10-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00Punar Vivah: Ek Naya Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00Ferocious African Crocodiles
10-00Animal Battleground
10-30Big Cat Diary
12-00Wild Asia
13-00Biggest and Baddest
15-00, 21-00Austin Stevens Adventures
16-00Untamed Europe
17-00Living with Tigers
18-00River Monsters
22-00Season of the Spirit Bear
Discovery Channel
06-00, 16-00Wild Caribbean
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Frozen Planet
09-00Discover India: Uttarakhand
10-00, 19-30Destroyed in Seconds
10-30, 14-00Magic of Science
11-00Rattle Snake
12-00, 22-00The Unexplained Files
13-00American Digger
14-30Factory Made
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Food Factory
15-30What Happened Next
18-00Great White Serial Killer
20-00World's Top 5
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 23-00Some Assembly Required
09-00, 16-00, 22-00Future Weapons
11-00Bad Universe
12-00Monsters Inside Me
13-00Combat Countdown
15-00, 18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
16-50Industrial Revelation
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
21-00The Gadget Show
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Overhaulin
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00Fast N Loud
21-30Wrecked
Fox Traveller
08-00, 22-30The List
08-30, 11-30, 23-30Getaway 12
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 17-30, 21-00Eat Street
12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-00Food Safari
12-30, 19-00Sound Trek
13-00Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
13-30, 16-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
17-00From Spain with Love
20-005 Ingredient Fix
21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounter: Snakebot
09-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
10-00Untamed Americas
11-00Inside: Columbia's Cold War
12-00Banged Up Abroad: Son of Saddam
13-00, 20-00Street Food Around the World: Hafia
13-30, 18-00Street Food Around The World: Bangkok
14-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
15-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
16-00, 16-30Taboo India
17-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
18-30Caught in the Act
20-30The Indestructibles
21-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
22-00Breakout: The Southsider Gang Escape
23-00Taboo: Strange Obsessions
TLC
06-00, 16-00, 17-00Rachel Allen Bake
06-30Kitchen Boss
07-00Cheese Slices
09-00The Good Cook
11-00Fabulous Cakes
15-00, 21-00Amazing Eats
15-30, 21-30Taste Off
16-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
22-00Fast Food Mania
22-30Man V Food
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Sponsored Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Loti
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Sruthi Hakida Hejje: Feature Film
11-00Olavu Gelavu: Feature Film
14-00Nidhi: Feature Film
16-30Inspector Vikram: Feature Film
19-30Arasina Kunkuma: Feature Film
23-00Mysore Huli: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kudumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Kuttavalli: Feature Film
11-30Marikkatha Pranayam
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Isabella: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedham
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Grhapravesam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Kathill Oru Kinnaram: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pokkiri Peekkiri
07-30, 20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 22-30Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabaharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Dhrona 2010: Feature Film
16-30Cinema Diary
17-00Taste Time
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Kudumbapuranam: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Innathe Chinthavishayam: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
10-00Day of Discovery
17-00Once Upon a Time
17-30Kingini
20-00Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Nadalayam
11-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-30Kannasum Kadalasum
13-30Meditalk
14-05Lajjavathi: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25, 22-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Chinchitrathazhu
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Ragalayam
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 14-04Puthanpattu
09-35Sangeetha Yathra
10-30Ceramicore
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Super Ladder
12-30Cinema Week
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Kazchapathippu
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-30Cinema News
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Star Ragging
10-00MLA Mani 10 Classum Gusthiyum: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00Gandharva Sangeetham - Grand Finale
17-30Vellimothiram
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Kitchen Magic
20-00Easy Cook
20-30Dance Party
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Feature Film
09-00, 23-00 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-00Feature Film
16-30Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Thrissur Contribution
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Nadodikkalyanam
12-02Vaividhya Dance
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Pattinte Palazhi
14-30Ganamrutham
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-10Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
19-30DD Celebrations - Bkrid Special
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Y For Youth
23-30Astapadiyattom
People
06-30Cherian Philip
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Ker Express
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
13-30, 23-00Crime Branch
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Marunna Lokam
17-30Cheriya Sreeni
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
08-18 Baaghi
11-35 Main Khiladi Tu Anari
14-4336 China Town
17-39 Baazigar
21-00Mera Krodh
ASIANET
13-30Dhrona 2010
FILMY
09-00 Mera Desh Mera Dharam
12-00 Inteqam The Perfect Game
15-00Paramatma
18-00 Jungle Ka Badshah
21-00Mangal Pandey
GEMINI TV
09-00Ooyala
16-00Gudumba Shankar
23-00Kannaiah Kittaiah
HBO
05-30 Motorway
07-11 Young Adult
09-00Three Men And A Little Lady
11-03 The Hunger Games
13-53 Minority Report
16-47 Bloodsport
18-37Rock Of Ages
21-00Around The World In 80 Days
23-25 Wrath Of The Titans
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Tropic Thunder
08-00 Scary Movie 3
09-20 Hum Tum Shabana
14-00 The Dictator
15-15 Spanglish
17-25 Rock Star
19-05The Fighter
22-00 The Campaign
23-25Well Done Abba
HBO HITS
06-20 Cannonball Run II
08-25 Get Educated
10-30 Joyful Noise
12-25 In Bruges
14-00 Ssshhh
16-40 Critters
18-05 Six Bullets
20-00First Born
21-35 Sleepy Hollow
23-20 Rudraksh
JAYA TV
13-30June R
21-30Thanthuvitten Ennai
KAIRALI TV
09-30 MLA Mani 10 Classum Gusthiyum
KTV
07-00Dhinandhorum
10-00Jore
13-00Kandhan Karunai
16-30 Ranga
20-00Aasal
23-00Seevalaperi Pandi
MAX
13-00 Khoon Baari Maang
17-30 The Super Khiladi
21-00 Kyaa Super Kool Hain Hum
MGM
07-15Walk Like A Man
08-45Vietnam Texas
10-15, 15-00Love Cheat And Steal
11-45Ski School
13-15Love Bites
16-30Malone
21-00Passage To India
MOVIES NOW
05-00 Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
07-10 Babylon A.D.
09-00 The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
13-00 The Spiderwick Chronicles
15-05 Kung Fu Panda
17-00 Anacondas: Trail of Blood
18-50I, Robot
21-00Blade II
23-20 Anaconda
MOVIES OK
06-00Hatya
09-05Vijeta
12-20Yeh Teraa Ghar Yeh Meraa Ghar
15-35Return of Kaalia
18-15Diljale
21-00Ghatak
PIX
06-31 Robocop 2
08-50 Snatch
10-51What to Expect When You're Expecting
13-03Out of Time
14-58 Resident Evil: Retribution
16-40True Legend
19-00 Agent Cody Banks
21-00Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
22-55Good Luck Chuck
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Madhu Malar
13-00 Sangu Pushpangal
16-00Customs Officer
20-01Idhaya Nayagan
RAJ TV
13-30Varavu Nalla Uravu
22-00Kadhale Jayam
STAR GOLD
06-00Dil
09-50 Kaal
12-30 Hero Hindustani
15-50 Sunday
18-30 Raja Bhaiya
21-00Gangajal
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Police Story 2
08-30 A Family Thanksgiving
10-00 Shanghai Noon
12-30 Frankenweenie
14-00 Ghostbusters
16-30 Tom Yum Goong
18-30 John Carter
21-00Game Of Death
23-00Friends With Benefits
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 The Patriot
09-00 Robin Hood
12-00 Doom
14-00 The Legend Of Zorro
16-00 Metro
18-00 Alien Resurrection
19-30 Dragonball Evolution
21-00Surrogates
22-30Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
SUN TV
14-35Kudumbam
23-00Rhythm
SURYA TV
08-35Ayalum Njanum Thammil
13-30Natholi Oru Cheriya Meenalla
17-30Perinoru Makan
UDAYA TV
14-30Gedda Maga
23-00Mugila Mallige
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-01, 12-33De Eso No Se Habla
08-42 , 15-48 Carino He Enviado A Los Hombres A La Luna
11-03, 18-07Digging To China
14-14 His Name Was Holy Ghost
18-39Scorchers
20-00Driftwood
21-25Janis And John
23-01Sharma And Beyond
WB
06-00 Bait
09-09 Flight Of Fury
11-04Executive Decision
13-44Dragon Fight
15-38Quarantine
17-13A Sound Of Thunder
19-13 Ghost Ship
21-00Flyboys
23-47Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf
10-30Laat Saab
13-30Love
17-30Mukadama
20-30Muqadaar
ZEE CINEMA
08-30Jwalamukhi Man with Fire
11-20 Naseeb Apna Apna
14-30 TBA
18-00 Shaan
21-00Phir Hera Pheri
ZEE CLASSIC
07-15 Sachaai
10-31 Joshila
13-21 Karvachauth
15-53 Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
19-00Zanejeer
22-00Garam Masala
ZEE STUDIO
08-30 Bulletproof
10-15 Sudden Death
13-00Man About Town
15-20 The Frighteners
18-00 Red Dragon
20-30 Fright Night
22-30State of Play
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupis Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00Style Junkie
08-15Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-00, 13-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-00Hit It
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Webbed
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Box Set
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Easy Listening
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Pulse
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Money Time
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-15Expedition: Sumatra
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
22-00CNN Special
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Spl Correspondent
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
14-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
18-00Connecting Keralam
21-00News Night
22-00Mukhamukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30,Fast Track
11-30Sooryanu Thazhe
12-30Mathi Azhimathi
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Faceboooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-00Commonwealth Chess Championship
11-30, 22-00Mahakushti
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30, 21-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
18-00Senior Asian Wrestling Championship
ESPN
06-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
07-00, 21-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
07-30, 12-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-00Duleep Trophy 2013 H/s
08-00, 09-30, 17-00, 20-00Liga Bbva
09-00, 18-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
10-00, 22-30Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 19-30Jai Ho
13-00, 14-00, 16-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
20-30P1 Netbusters 2013
21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-00, 21-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-30Oncemore
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
19-30Crickshetra
23-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 18-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00Bundesliga H/s
12-00, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries 2013
18-00Fuel TV
Sony Six
06-00Emirates Cup 2013
12-00Ultimate Football
13-00Scottish Premier League
15-00, 22-00TNA Impact
17-00Liverpool Tv
20-00Transworld Sports
21-00TNA Great Matches
Star Cricket
06-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Jai Ho
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 19-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
15-00, 16-30, 20-30, 22-30T20 Dhamaka
Star Sports
06-00, 12-00, 15-00ICC Champions Traophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-30Jai Ho
07-30, 11-30, 21-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
08-00, 13-00, 19-00, 20-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
16-00AFC Cup 2013
22-00Premier League World
22-30Duleep Trophy 2013 H/s
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 21-30Capital One Cup
06-30Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
08-30UEFA Champions League Mgazine Show
09-00, 11-00, 18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
12-30UEFA Europa League
13-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
14-30C2K Xtra Time
15-30, 17-30AC Milan TV
21-30I- League
22-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
22-30French Lique
Ten Cricket
06-00, 10-30Sri Lanka Vs India
07-30Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 23-00Sri Lanka Vs South Africa
12-30Zimbabwe V India 2013 H/s
13-30, 16-00, 22-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
15-30Simply The Best: Virendra Sehwag
18-00West Indies Vs Pakistan
20-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
Ten Sports
07-00, 19-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30UEFA Europa League
10-30, 20-00, 23-30UEFA Champions League
11-30, 19-00WTA Magazine Show
12-00MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
13-00C2K Xtra Time
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
22-00Motorsport Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-30Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30 Feature Film
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00Thenkinnam
10-00New Songs
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30, 18-00Arusuvai Neram
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oru Acharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Enga Unga Mandiri: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-30, 21-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Nagamma
21-30Moondravathu Kan
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Arivom Aattathai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-00Naad-Bedh
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-15Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00, 09-45, 10-10Music Express
10-35 16-45, 23-30Comedy Express
11-25Thirai Kadhambam
11-50, 18-05, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Airport: Feature Film
17-00Cini Mini
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30, 18-30Santa Vani
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroop
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
19-00Chathuryam
20-30Gou Green
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Music Programmes
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00Seidhi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
14-00Kurathi Magan: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
18-30Bairava Jothi
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-00Rajadharmam
06-30Chembai Vaidyanatha Bhagavathar Musical Festival
07-00Iniya Ilam
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Vasantham Promoters
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Sirippo Sirippu
17-00Kitchen Super Star Juniors
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Varenda Maduraikku: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Kadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
21-30Dhool Dhool
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Deevinchandi: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Moodumulla Bandham: Feature Film
10-00Gharana Bullodu: Feature Film
13-00Yem Pilla Yem: Feature Film
16-00Police Sisters: Feature Film
18-30Pelli Cheskundam: Feature Film
21-30Kurrodu : Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Desamurudu: Feature Film
11-30Nanna: Serial
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Rangam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Punarviaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30Navasanham: Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
23-00Nuvva Nena: Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top