| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00, 16-00Krishna: Makhan Chor
09-30Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-30Tom & Jery Tales
12-00Bas Karo Henry
12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
19-30Hanuman Returns
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon: Special
07-30Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-30Quack Pack
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Rangers
15-00Art Attack
15-30Have a Laugh
16-30, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
18-30Gravity Falls
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kitrestu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kit vs. Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Chhota Bheem aur Krishna Movie I
11-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
13-00, 18-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
17-00Chhota Bheem: Bheemavatar Special
20-00Hagemaru
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Cheekkean Oru Chilla: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Sandesam: Feature Film
12-30, 16-00First Copy
13-00Neelagiri: Feature Film
17-00Amrutham: Feature Film
19-30Naran: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Wipeout
09-00Scare Tactics
10-00, 16-00 World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00Breaking the Magician Code
13-00, 15-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00,17-00End of the World
20-00So You Think You Can Dance
21-00Ring of Fire
23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Escapes
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
16-30Dexter
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
15-30Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
Comedy Central
06-00Underemployed
07-00Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Akward
12-00, 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
21-00Two Guys And A Girl
21-30Yes Dear
23-30Parks And Recreation
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mario Miranga 'Eminent Cartoonist of India'
06-30, 14-30Ajkar- Hindi Cinema Ke 100 Baras
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Sugam Sangeet
08-00Heritage of India
08-30Kalaikoodam Young Musician Festival
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00World Cultural Spotligh on Korea
10-30Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Ramdhari Singh Dinkar Birth Anniversary
11-30, 19-30Sanskrit Bharati
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Rukmini Devi Arundale Great Scholar
13-00Sarod Vadan
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Bhojpuri Folk Music
17-00Geet Govindam
18-00Paintings of India
18-30Bharat Ke Sant Kabi
19-00Institutions of Democracy - Print Media
20-00Tarjuma
20-30Foods of India
21-00Jugalbandi
22-00Yashpal
22-30Sainik Shilpee
23-30Jaspinder Nirula
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Wo Hue Na Hamara
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Nirmal Bharat Nirman
09-30Bijji Ka Khajana
10-00Buddha
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke China
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-30Buniyaadi
23-00Bioscope Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 14-00, 18-00, 19-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil...Ek Jaan
21-30Savitri
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 08-00Vishesh
06-30, 16-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-30Know Your MP
09-001-on-One
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Aasthaon Ka Sangam
12-30Aamne Samne
13-00, 21-00Insight
15-00Fairs of India
15-30Documentary on Darwin Puzzle-
16-00Dristikon
17-00Special Guest
17-30Legal Point
18-30Vigyan Darpan
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vacation: Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-30AGT
08-00, 09-30, 17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
10-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00Castle
11-00, 14-00Crazy Ones
11-30, 14-30Welcome To The Family
12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
22-00Dexter
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
19-15Hi Tunes
20-00Comedy Piece
22-30Bom Bass
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Zou
09-30, 14-30Teletubbies
12-00, 18-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 20-00Brain Cafe
19-00, 22-30Teenovation
19-30Word Match
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 19-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
17-30, 22-30FIR
20-00, 23-30Baalveer
21-00Chidiya Ghar
21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hee Hai
11-00Teesri Ankh: Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00IPS Jhansi: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
Sony TV
10-00CID
12-58, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-28, 18-01, 21-30, 23-30Kehta Hai Dil Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
16-32, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Fear Files
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 16-30, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Gaj Raaj
09-00,17-00, Animal Planet Safari
10-00Austin Stevens Special
11-00Natural World
12-00Wildest Africa
13-00Swimming with Monsters
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Animal Battlegrounds
16-30Big Cat Diary
18-00River Monsters
19-00, 23-00Natural Born Hunters
21-00Austin Steven's Adventures
Discovery Channel
06-00, 07-00, 17-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Frozen Planet
09-00Smart City
10-00, 19-30Destroyed in Seconds
10-30, 21-00Magic of Science
11-00Wildlife
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00American Digger
13-30, 21-30Factory Made
14-00Extreme Peril
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Food Factory
16-00Man Woman Wild
18-00Shark Special
20-00World's Top 5
22-00The Unexplained Files
Discovery Science
08-00, 17-00, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
09-00Mythbusters
11-00The Definitive Guide to Aliens
12-00, 18-00Some Assembly Required
12-30, 18-30, 23-30TechToys 360
13-00Modern Sniper
14-00How The Universe Works
16-00Future Weapons
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Combat Countdown
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Unique Whips: Special Edition
08-30, 16-30The Aviators
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Kings of Crash
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Wrecks To Riches
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00American Trucker
18-30Stuntbusters
21-30What's In The Barn
22-00Street Outlaws
Fox Traveller
08-00The List
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Getaway
09-00, 11-00, 17-30, 18-00, 21-00Food Safari
11-30Style and the City
12-00Kung Fu Kitchen
12-30Sound Trek
13-00, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
13-30, 16-00Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 22-00Eat Street
17-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
19-30My Sri Lanka
22-30Life Mein Ek Baar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters: return To The Python Cave
09-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
10-00Untamed Americas: Mountains
11-00, 22-00Emergency Room
11-30Mad Scientists: The Moon Jumper
12-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
13-00, 18-00, 20-00Street Food Around The World
14-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
15-00Trapped: Kedarnath
16-00Taboo India
17-00Animals Behaving Badly
18-30Caught In the Act
19-00Inside: Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital
21-00Inside: The Maha Kumbh Mela
22-00Breakout: Escape From Supermax
23-00 Taboo: Secret Passions
TLC
06-00Nigella Feasts
06-30Everyday Exotic
07-00Floyd's India
09-00Chuck's Day Off
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Jamie At Home
15-00What Not To Wear India
15-30Be Blunt With Adhuna
16-00Trinny And Susannah's Makeover Mission India
16-30World's Greenest Homes
17-00Nigella Express
20-00Nigella Kitchen
20-30Glutton For Punishment
21-00Amazing Feats
21-30, 22-30Taste Off
22-00Fast Food Mania
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00British Virodhi Bandaya
20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Shrungara Kavya: Feature Film
11-00Swabhimaana: Feature Film
14-00Chinnadantha Maga: Feature Film
16-30Benkiya Bale: Feature Film
19-30Vijaya Simha: Feature Film
23-00Nighatha: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-00Kitchen Thaare
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Ankuram: Feature Film
11-30Tamil Thirai
12-00, 13-30Big Brands
12-30Aiswarya Bhavanam
14-00Bhadradeepam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Spiritual Programme
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Geetham:Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Thirakal Ezhuthiya Kavita: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Super Model
21-00Suryakaladi
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 17-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumappoovu
13-30Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 21-00Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 17-30, 22-00Swayamvaram
10-00Senior Mandrake: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Passenger: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30Chat With Vaya;ar Sarath Chandra Varma
07-00Interview With Lalitha Gopalan
08-00Onapayasam
09-00Azhagiya Ravanan : Feature Film
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Saraswathi Vandanam
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Dhwani
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
11-30Bollywood Retros
12-30SWAD
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Kankettu: Feature Film
17-00Movie Cafe
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-25, 23-00Navarathri Sandhya
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 14-30Paint Zoom
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35, 20-30Kazhchapathippu
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Grihasakthi
12-04Comedy Street
12-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Ceramicore
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Thalayana Manthiram: Feature Film
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 20-30Dance Party
16-00, 21-35Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Wonder Homes
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Celebrity Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Black: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Manthra Mothiram: Feature Film
11-30Kunkuma Cheppu: Feature Film
14-00Kasthoorimaan: Feature Film
16-30Prayikkara Pappan: Feature Film
19-30Megha Sandesham: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Chakyar Koothu
08-00, 22-00Ashtapathiyattom
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ormayil
10-02Marivillin Thenmalar
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-30Chitrageetham
12-02Ganopaharam
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Navarasam
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Madhuram Gayathi
15-05Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettuvishesham
17-30Mazhavillu - Njan Gandharvan
18-20Farm News
19-30DD Celebrations - Marivillin Thenmalar
20-00, 23-00Brand Kerala
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattam
22-30Chitrageetham
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Wide Angle
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
09-00, 11-00News
10-30, 14-30Time Slot
13-00Cheriya Sreeni
13-30, 23-00Crime Branch
15-30Dr. Live
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-30Kerala Express
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Anyonyam
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in The Word
06-30Miracles in Rosary
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-30Vellithirai
09-00 Feature Film
11-00Sreekandan Nair Show
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Super Dish
16-30Cinema Cinema
16-30Ezhamathe Varavu
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-49 Rajkumar
09-45 Love
12-50 Chor Machaye Shor
15-24Ravan Raaj: A True Story
17-56 Khushi
21-00Trimurti
ASIANET
13-30Crazy Gopalan
FILMY
09-00Naina
12-00Dor
15-00Daud
18-00 Pataal Bhairavi
21-00 Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
GEMINI TV
09-00 Maa Annaiah Bangharam
16-00Chanti
23-00Kumara Raja
HBO
06-56 101 Dalmatians
09-00 Scary Movie 3
10-36 Grown Ups
12-35 The Hangover Part II
14-32 Starship Troopers
17-01 American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
18-45Blue Crush 2
21-00Act Of Valor
23-10 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
HBO DEFINED
06-10 American Gigolo
08-00 The Rugrats Movie
09-20 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
12-00 The Serangoon Road: Serial
14-00 The Social Network
16-00 Brothers
17-45 Must Love Dogs
19-25 Phil Spector
22-00 Burn After Reading
HBO HITS
06-40 Cyborg
08-25 Around The World In 80 Days
10-25 Heroes
13-30 Dark Shadows
15-20 Playback
16-55 Syriana
20-00 Blessed
21-30 Critters 2: The Main Course
23-55 Starship Troopers
JAYA TV
13-30Sembaruthi
21-30Priyanka
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Thalayana Manthram
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Arasan
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Pathaka
09-00, 23-00 Alibabayum Aararakallanmarum
11-30Udhayana Palakan
14-00Piriyilla Naam
16-30Yakshiyum Njanum
19-30Mayavi
KTV
07-00Mudhal Kanave
10-00Aacharya
13-00 Thenali Raman
16-30Gol Mall
20-00 Youth
23-00Velum Mayilum Thunai
MAX
07-30Meri Jung: One Man Army
10-29 2012
13-57 Rajaji
20-55 Karan Arjun
MGM
05-30, 17-30 Spellcaster
07-00 A Man Of Passion
08-45, 19-00 The Object Of Beauty
10-30, 15-45 Dreamchild
12-15 Amos And Andrew
14-00, 23-00 Meteor Man
21-00Pope Of Greenwich Village
MOVIES NOW
05-30 The Man In The Iron Mask
07-45 The Fifth Element
10-30 The Day After Tomorrow
13-00 Resident Evil: Afterlife
14-55 What Happens In Vegas
16-55 Half Past Dead
18-55Home Alone
21-00The Spiderwick Chronicles
22-55 S.W.A.T.
MOVIES OK
06-30 Saazish
09-00 Sarfira
12-00 Taqdeerwala
15-00 Mann
18-30 Ragada
21-00 Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
PIX
06-05 Bram Stoker's Dracula
08-30 Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans
10-15 The Expendables
12-20 Mission: Impossible III
14-35 What To Expect When You Are Expecting
16-35 Wild Things 2
18-35 The Condemned
21-00Out Of Time
23-20 Resident Evil: Retribution
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Lottery Ticket
13-00Eduppaar Kai Pillai
16-00Koottu Puzhukkal
20-01Parisam Pottaachu
RAJ TV
13-30Vaanathai Pola
22-00Poonthottam
STAR GOLD
00-00Raaz: The Mystery Continues...
06-30Ghar Sansar
09-00 Khuda Kasam
12-00 Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
15-30 Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi
18-30 Khichdi: The Movie
21-00Sapoot
STAR MOVIES
06-00 A Family Thanksgiving
08-00 The Devil Wears Prada
10-00 Pretty Woman
12-30 Mr. Bean's Holiday
14-00 Shanghai Noon
16-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
19-30Bruce Almighty
21-00Police Story 2
23-30Battle Los Angeles
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Primeval
07-00 Shaolin Prince
09-30 Never Back Down 2
11-30 The Fast And The Furious 3
13-00 Prometheus
15-00 Alien 3
17-00 Charlie's Angels
18-30 Face Off
21-00 Men In Black 2
22-30 The 13th Warrior
SUN TV
14-35Panakkaaran
23-00Jai Hind
UDAYA TV
14-00Antha
23-00Sahasa Veera
UTV ACTION
05-30Zalzala
08-30 The Tiger Narsimha
11-45Aaj Ki Race
14-45 Deep Blue Sea
17-45 Race
20-45The Forbidden Kingdom
22-45Maidan-E-Jung
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
12-00 Welcome
16-00 Meri Zor
20-00 Veera Most Wanted
23-00 Meri Adalat
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-38 Two Guys
08-22 Break Of Dawn
11-01, 15-26 Gitano
12-29, 16-54 No Man's Land
14-01Iberia
18-25 Digging To China
19-56 De Eso No Se Habla
21-37 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
23-11 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
WB
06-00 Birth
07-48 Observe And Report
10-08 The Bodyguard
12-47 Dragon Fight
14-41 Demolition Man
16-52 Showdown In Little Tokyo
18-16 Vanilla Sky
21-00Superman Returns
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaafila
10-30Khauf Ki Raat
13-30Prem Qaidi
17-30Izzatdaar
20-30Geraftaar
ZEE CINEMA
07-58 Naag Lok
09-51 Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
12-14 Tu Chor Main Sipahi
15-04Sher-E-Hindustan: Warrior
18-03 Masterji
21-00Agneepath
ZEE CLASSIC
07-03 Ek Shriman Ek Shrimati
09-55 Mausam
12-46 Lalkar (The Challenge)
15-56 18 Har Har Mahadev
19-00 Ankhen
22-00Eeshwar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Arlington Road
10-20 Derailed
13-00Cinderella Man
16-00 Bulletproof
18-00 The Frighteners
20-15 Sudden Death
22-30 Man About Town
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
09-00Style Junkie
09-15 Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
15-30Kahani Pehle Se
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Mobbed
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
15-00Brit Invasion
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Top Ten
23-00Box Set
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Indian Cinema Nooru Varshangal
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30IReport for CNN
09-00, 13-00Expedition Sumatra
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Amanpou
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 14-30Box Office
09-30Life is Beautiful
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30Adventure
13-30World This Week
15-30Colour Pencil
16-30Yugatharam
17-30Raag Rang
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Sooryanu Thazhe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nallapadam
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30Mahakusti
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Qatar Peace and Sports Table Tennis Cup 2011
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Asian Athletics Championship 2013
18-00Manisa National Championship of Billiards and Snooker 2013
18-30Christian Gold Cup Football 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
ESPN
06-00American League Division Series
08-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
09-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
09-28Duleep Trophy 2013: Final Day 5
16-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
17-30, 20-30Duleep Trophy 2013 Final H/s
18-00, 19-30Jai Ho
19-00Premier League World
20-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
21-00Motorsports@petronas
21-30Superstar Football
22-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
23-00Premier League Review
Neoprime
07-00, 13-30Oncemore
07-30, 13-00Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-00, 23-30Telebrands
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
23-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 13-00, 18-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-30PGA Tour 2013
10-00, 17-00PGA Classics
12-00, 23-30Telebrand
13-30, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
18-00Fuel TV
19-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
05-30TNA Greatest Matches
08-30Global Football
09-00Liga Endesea 2013/14
10-30Brazil Global Tour
12-30Scottish Premier League 2013 H/s
14-30, 22-45UFC
18-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
20-00Great Goals of European Football
21-00TNA Impact
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00Barclays Premier League
08-00, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-00Jai Ho
11-00, 19-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
12-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
20-30, 22-30T20 Dhamaka
Star Sports
06-00Barclays Premier League
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
11-00, 23-00, 23-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
11-30, 21-30England Tour of India 2012 H/s
12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
18-30, 22-30Duleep Trophy 2013 H/s
22-00Premier League World
Ten Action Plus
06-30MLS 2013
08-30, 16-00, 21-00French Ligue
10-30Brasileirao 2013
12-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
13-00Arsenal TV
17-30, 23-30ILeague
18-00CTV
22-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00Football League Show
Ten Cricket
06-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
07-30Great Centuries:Virat Kohli
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 23-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 22-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
11-00, 14-00, 17-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
18-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
20-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
06-30, 19-00ATP 500 Series 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Next
08-30, 18-00WWE:Total Divas
09-30, 21-30MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
10-30WTA Tour 2013
13-00, 20-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Experience
21-00WTA Magazine Show
23-30WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Pudhu Mettukkal
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ulla
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00Thenkinnam
10-00Hit (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Apadithan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Suvaiyo Suvai
16-30New Songs
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Madippakkam Madhavan
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02, 20-30Penn
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Kathambam
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Odangal: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-30, 21-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Nagamma
21-30Moondravathu Kan
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
19-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-00Nadh Bedh
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
11-50Real Estate
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Bhuvana Oru Kelvikuri: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 22-00Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
21-30Uravugal Sangamam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Janapada Loka
10-00Mahesh Iyer (Live)
10-30Kuladaivam
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Gou Green
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Sapthanimidangal
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurvedha
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thirai Ulagin Nootraandu Vizha
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00 India Song
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Rajayogam
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 16-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Secrets of Gems
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Sooryaputhiran: Feature Film
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kantha Sasti Kavacham
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
Vijay TV
05-30Dharisanam Special
06-00Rajadharmam
06-30Chembai Vaidyanatha Bhagavathar Music Festival
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vasantham
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Mettukkal Pudusu
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Dhool
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Silanthi: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Kaadhalukku Salam
18-30Chinna Marumagal
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Subhamasthu
09-00Aswini: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Sikharam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Doshi Nirdoshi: Feature Film
10-00Yamajathakudu: Feature Film
13-00Aaru: Feature Film
16-00Yuvatha: Feature Film
18-30Pogaru: Feature Film
21-30Michael Madana Kamaraju: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Dharshanam
08-45Cinema Junction
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Bharateeya Samskruthika Vaibhavam
08-30Desmuduru: Feature Film
11-30Nanna
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Sudigadu
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top