| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
08-00Fultoo Fool Special
10-30Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
12-00, 19-30 Henry Special: Thapad Padega Henry
13-30Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
15-00Tom & Jerry: The Fast and the Fury
16-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
18-00Tom and Jerry Shiver Me Whiskers
21-00Max Steel
21-30Krish Trish and Baltiboy II
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-30, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 18-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 20-00Chutti Family Of The Week
10-00Theeya Velai Seyyanum Pasangala!
11-00Ratz
12-00George Of The Jungle Marathon
15-00, 22-00Little Prince
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja 2
19-30Healthy Chutti Navarathri Specials
20-30Comedy Juniors
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00Doraemon Special
10-00Sofia The First
11-00Beauty and the Beast
22-30Gravity Falls
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
11-30, 17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
18-00Spiderman
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 17-30, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-30Jungle Book
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 09-30Chhota Bheem
08-30, 22-00Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
10-00Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
12-30Chhota Bheem: Aur Ganesha in the Amazing Odyssey
14-00Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
15-30Chota Bheem Dholakpur Times Special
17-30Chota Bheem and Hanuman
19-00Mighty Raju Aamna Samna
20-30Hanuman aur Jaduee Nagri
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Kattathe Kilikoodu: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Ente Sooryaputhrikku: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Hariharan Pillai Happiyanu: Feature Film
16-30Bachelor Party Feature Film
19-30Kadal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
08-35Fillers
09-00Ebuzz
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00The Apartment
11-00Wipeout
13-00Supernatural
15-00Top Gear
16-00, 20-00The Hero
17-00Justified
18-00The Voice
23-00Eve of Destruction
Big CBS Love
06-00, 07-30, 11-00, 20-30, 21-30, 23-30The Game
07-00, 20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
08-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
10-00, 21-00The X Factor USA
12-0090210
16-00Life Unexpected
18-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
07-00, 13-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Da Kalma
07-30, 17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
08-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30Quiz Contest
09-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
12-00, 16-00, 17-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
16-30, 22-0024
Comedy Central
06-00Two Guys and a Girl
06-30Yes Dear
07-00The Mindy Project
08-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00Awkward
10-00MASH
11-00, 20-00Whitney
12-00Anger Management
13-00Who's The Boss?
14-00Outsourced
15-00, 23-00Suits
18-00Parks And Recreation
19-30Key And Peele
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00Black Adder
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Shree Reiwati Shran
06-30, 14-30National Festival Of Music And Dance
07-30, 15-30Qawwali By Hazi Mohd Idris
08-00, 16-00Sindhu Sabyata Ki Kahani
08-30Garba
09-00Kthakali Dance
09-30, Taron Ki Sair
10-00Indian Art In Modernism
10-30Mansa Devi
11-00, Bharat Ke Nritya Aur Mandir
11-30Orissa
12-00Tarjuma
12-30Music Voyager
13-00Sitar Recital
16-30Bhawani Nritya
17-00Kathak Dance
18-00Bharathiya Sankritic Nidhi Itach
18-30Aaradhana
19-30Patrika
20-00Interview
20-30Bharatnatyan
21-00Kadavu
22-00Vinayak Krisha
22-30Great Masters Sitara Devi
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Nazar Ya Nazariya
10-00Malgudi Days
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Takies
12-00Aaye Malik Tere Bandhe Hum
13-00, 21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Ye Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Special Agricultural Programme
18-00Kitabnama
18-30Pet Care
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00 Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Ek Boond Ishq
07-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 19-00Katha Mahadev Putra Bal Ganesh Ki
10-00The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
13-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jo Hai Jaisa
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00Documenatry On Manto
12-30Know Your MP
13-00Fairs Of India
13-30Aamne Samne
14-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Special Guest
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kuttiyum Kolum: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Thateem Mutteem
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00AGT
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00, 19-00CSI: Las Vegas
14-00Survivor
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00Masterchef Australia
10-00The Front Row
10-30Two and a Half Men
12-30, 20-00New Girl
14-00Castle
19-00, 23-30Welcome To The Family
19-30, 22-30Two Broke Girls
21-00Devious Maids
22-00How I Met Your Mother
23-00The Crazy Ones
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00Just For Laughs
09-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
10-00, 20-00Bleepy My Dad Says
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00Political Animals
15-00The Vampire Diaries
21-00The Big Bang Theory
23-00Rookie Blue
Zee Q
06-00, 16-00Zou
06-30Mr. Moon
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Wordmatch
07-30, 09-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 19-30Dinosaur Train
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 16-30, 22-00Patch Pillows
17-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
18-00, 21-30, 23-30Teenovation
18-30, 22-30The Backyardigans
20-00M.I. Four
21-00Science With BrainCafe
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
09-00, 17-30, 23-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
22-01Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Yeh Kaisa Pyar Ka Rishta: Feature Film
12-00Lajja: Feature Film
15-00 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
17-30Robbery At Bangkok: Feature Film
20-30Indra: The Tiger: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
19-30Adalat
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 13-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 10-00, 15-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 14-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 17-00Mahabharat 2013
09-00, 21-00, 23-30Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
11-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
12-00, 16-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
19-30, 23-00Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-00Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 15-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 10-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Aur Pappu Pass Ho Gaya: Feature Film
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Dil Tera Aashiq: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 23-30Khani Ab Tak
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: Ek Nayi Umeed
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00DID - Dance Ka Tashan
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00Dual in the Swamp
10-00Untamed And Uncut
12-00River Monsters
13-00Austin Stevens Most Dangerous
16-00The Pack
17-00Swamp Tiger
18-00Wildest Africa
20-00, 23-00Elephant Nomad of the Namib Desert
22-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
Discovery Channel
06-00Wild Caribbean
07-00, 16-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Frozen Planet
09-00The First Life
10-00Destroyed In Seconds
10-30, 22-00Magic of Science
11-00Wildest India
12-00The Unexplained Files
13-00American Digger
13-30Factory Made
14-00Discover India: Uttarakhand
15-00Food Factory
15-30, 22-30What Happened Next
19-00My Shocking Story
20-00Wildest Africa
21-00Car Vs Wild
23-00Medical Anomalies
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 21-00The Gadget Show
09-00Future Weapons
11-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Some Assembly Required
13-00Super Weapons of the Ancient World
16-00Combat Countdown
17-00Heavy Metal Task Force
18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
19-00Race to Mars
20-00How the Universe Works
22-00Showdown: Air Combat
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 20-00The Edge: Grand-Am Road Racing
12-00, 12-30Drift Style
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
14-00, 22-00Kings Of Crash
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00, 19-00Thunder Races
21-30Campervan Crisis
Fox Traveller
08-00, 11-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Sound Trek
08-30, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-00Food Safari
09-00, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
12-00The Taste
13-00, 20-30Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-30, 20-005 Ingredient Fix
21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
23-00Getaway
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00World's Weirdest: Bizarre Battles
09-00, 15-00Mega Factories
10-00Secrets of the King Cobra
11-00Street Food Around the World: Mumbai
11-30Street Food Around the World: Haifa
12-00The World Heritage Special : Angkor Wat
13-00Street Food Around the World: Hanoi
13-30Street Food Around the World: Istanbul
14-00Africa's Deadliest: Killer Tactics
16-00Return of the Clouded Leopard
16-00, 17-00Street Food Around the World: Mexico
16-30, 17-30Street Food Around the World: Bangkok
18-00Trapped: Kedarnath
19-00Explorer Top 125: Living on Mars
20-00Exploring Top 125: Treasure Hoard: Secrets of the Lost Gold
21-00Seconds from Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
22-00Emergency Room
22-30Taboo India
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00Nigella Kitchen
06-30Kitchen Boss
07-00Island Feast with Peter Kuruvitta
09-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
09-30, 22-30Cheese Slices
10-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
16-00Uberguide
17-001000 Places To See Before You Die
18-00Ultimate Cake Off
20-00Project Accessory
21-00EPIC
22-00Style Star
23-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
08-30Janapada Sirinavilu
09-00SRS Network
09-30Flagship Programme
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangitha
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali 2013
12-00DDK Gulbarga
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Yakshagana
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Entha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Shikshana Manthana
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Sarada Devi Rathotsava
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Karulina Kudi: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Belliyappa Bangarappa: Feature Film
11-00Jeevakke Jeeva: Feature Film
14-00Kashi From Village: Feature Film
16-30Nannavalu Nannavalu: Feature Film
19-30Galate Aliyandru: Feature Film
23-00Rana: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Hasya Lasya
13-30Sishu Samrakshana
14-00Harateya Melaku
18-00Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Champions
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Proagram
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30, 18-00Old Is Gold
09-001921: Feature Film
11-30Puthiya Pattukal
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00 Chakkarayuma
16-45SISO Books
17-00Sthreepadham
18-00Navakshtranghal
19-00Janasppadhanam
19-30Pattum Valyam
20-00Marikatha Pranayam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Koodikzcha
22-00Best Of ACV Events
22-30The Masters
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Mounam Sammatham: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Amritavarsham 60 Kalarchana
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
23-30Favourites
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45North 24 Kadham
07-00Cinemala
07-30A Day With The Star Suresh Gopi
08-30Fly Wheel
09-00US Weekly Round Up
09-30Beautiful: Feature Film
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30Krishideepam
13-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00Run Baby Run: Feature Film
20-00Hall No 555
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00, 17-30Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-30Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30 Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
22-30 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chinthanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Thirakata
11-30Devdas: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema @ 100
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Uravu
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, Crime Reporter
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Mookambikayilekkodu Theerthayathra
17-30Swaranjal
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Kanakazchakal
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapuranangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Shoot N Show
12-30Comedy Couples
13-30Star Ragging
14-30Thenkasipattanam: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Kanichikulagarayil CBI: Feature Film
09-00Magic Lamp: Feature Film
11-30Manjupoloru Penkutty Uriyadapayyan: Feature Film
14-00Thalappavu: Feature Film
16-30Pathaka: Feature Film
19-30Thulladha Manamum Thullum: Feature Film
23-00Thandavam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Sneha Seema: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00, 21-00Sreekanda Nair Show
09-00, 12-30, 15-00, 22-00 Feature Film
12-00Sisu Samrakshanam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-12 Papa Kahte Hain
09-14 Chandni Chowk To China
12-19 Tarzan: The Wonder Car
15-23Ek Vivaah Aisa Bhi
18-11 Kyon Ki...
21-00Teri Meri Kahaani
23-36Fight Club: Members Only
ASIANET
09-00 Beautiful
16-00Run Baby Run
AXN
21-00 Moneyball
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00Mulzim
15-00Heer Ranjha
18-00Ghar Mein Ram Gali Mein Shyam
21-00 Mohabbat
GEMINI TV
08-15 Master
11-30 Prema Kavali
14-30 Aarya 2
18-00 Rebel
22-15Bhadrachalam
HBO
05-50 Made Of Honor
07-14 Harriet The Spy
09-16 D3 The Mighty Ducks
11-21Antz
13-01 Step Up Revolution
14-58Rush Hour 3
16-45The Long Weekend
18-22The Twilight Saga: New Moon
21-00 The Dictator
22-30 The Hangover Part II
HBO DEFINED
05-05 Saving Private Ryan
07-50 Shaolin Soccer
09-20 Napoleon Dynamite
12-20Grown Ups
14-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
15-00 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
16-25J. Edgar
18-45 The House Bunny
20-15 Mirror Mirror
22-00The Woman In Black
23-35Rock On!!
HBO HITS
05-40 An American Werewolf
07-10Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1
08-00 Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
09-30 Super 8
11-20The Tall Man
14-50 The Last Samurai
17-20 The Dark Knight Rises
20-00 Final Destination 5
21-30 The Fourth Kind
23-05The Matrix Revolutions
JAYA TV
10-00Oru Kaidhiyin Diary
13-30Mazhai
19-00Parasuram
KAIRALI TV
14-30Thenkashipattanam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Nandi
17-00Goripalayam
22-30Finish Line
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kanichikulangarayil CBI
09-00 Magic Lamp
11-30 Manjupoloru Penkutty
14-00Thalappavu
16-30Pathaka
19-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
23-00Thandavam
KTV
07-00Satham Podathey
10-00Sinam
13-00The Bank Job
16-30Kadhalil Vizhundhen
19-30Narasimha
23-00Vellai Roja
MAX
07-13 Ghulami
14-30 Chak De India
17-55 Meri Jung: One Man Army
20-55 Rowdy Rathore
MGM
05-15, 08-30 Stella
07-00 Sticky Fingers
10-15, 19-15 Ring Of The Musketeers
11-45 Bright Angel
13-30, 22-45 Crime And Punishment
15-45 Spellbinder
17-30 Contamination .7
21-00Mannequin
MOVIES NOW
05-55 Superman
08-50 Tomorrow Never Dies
11-20 The World Is Not Enough
14-00 Diamonds Are Forever
16-30 The Spy Who Loved Me
19-10 Terra Nova
21-00Final Destination
23-00 The Mask
MOVIES OK
06-00 Maa Ki Shakti
08-30 Fun2ssh...
11-30 Rishtey
15-00 Judwaa No. 1
17-00 Krodh
20-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
23-00 Shola Aur Shabnam
PIX
06-28 Screamers
08-36 True Legend
11-01 Drive Angry
12-42 Iron Man 2
14-53 Agent Cody Banks
16-52 Shrek The Third
18-50 The Vow
21-00 Spider-Man 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kizhakku Africavil Sheela
13-00 Mettuppatti Mirasu
16-00 City Dada
RAJ TV
13-30Thaai Moogambikai
18-30Adutha Vaarisu
22-30Alaigal Oiyvathillai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Dilwale
09-00 Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
12-30 Housefull
15-30 Hero No. 1
17-30 Makkhi
20-00 Tango Charlie
23-00 Garv: Pride And Honour
STAR MOVIES
06-00 In Time
09-00 The Jewel Of The Nile
11-00 Tom Yum Goong
13-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
16-00 Shanghai Noon
18-30 The Hulk
21-00Frankenweenie
23-00The Mummy 3
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00, 23-00 Shaolin
08-30 The 13th Warrior
10-30 Face Off
13-00 Doom
15-00 The Fast And The Furious 3
17-00 Surrogates
18-30 Godzilla
21-00 Charlie's Angels
SUN TV
14-35Kalaabha Kaadhalan
23-00Apollo 13
UDAYA TV
10-00Nandi
15-00Simhadriya Simha
22-00Kothigalu Sir Kothigalu
UTV ACTION
05-30Dum: Man Of Power
08-30 Mre Badle Ki Aag
11-45 Himmat: The Power
14-45Ex Policewala
17-45 AK56
20-45Saarthi: The Power
22-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Yeh Tera Ghar Yeh Mera Ghar
12-00 Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge
20-00Maine Dil Tujkho Diya
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-13, 15-24 Painted Heart
08-35 Ghost Taxi
11-00 The Plague Dogs
12-23, 16-47 To End All Wars
14-10 Little Red Flower
18-34 He Was A Quiet Man
20-00 Waltz With Bashir
21-21 Autumn Spring
22-59 Mr. Average
VIJAY TV
12-30Kunguma Poovum Konju Puravum
WB
06-00 Osmosis Jones
09-13 The Mist
11-47Happy Feet
13-54 Superman Returns
16-57Duma
18-55 300
21-00Friday The 13th
22-49 Constantine
ZEE ACTION
07-00Tehkikat
10-30Diler: Tha Daring
13-30Muqaddar Ka Badshaah
17-30Jaagruti
20-30The Don
ZEE CINEMA
08-27 Aakhree Raasta
11-42 Dhamaal
14-32 Gopi Kishan
17-32 No. 1 Businessman
20-00 Sholay
ZEE CLASSIC
07-12 Romance
10-12 Woh 7 Din
13-05 Vidhaata
15-57 18 Rocky
19-00 Naseeb
22-00Saagar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Mission To Mars
10-40 Uninhabited
13-00 Children Of Men
15-20 Cold Creek Manor
19-00 Out Of Sight
21-30 The Tudors: Serial
22-30The Express
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
08-30Style Junkie
08-45Lucky: No Time For Love: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
15-30, 23-00Diwali Dance Special
17-00Humse Hai Life
21-00D3: Dance Special
22-30D3 Bloopers
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Webbed
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
14-00Say It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
20-00, 22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 21-00Box Set
14-00Xxxl
15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
16-00Mobbed
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00Talking Business With Linda Yueh
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Energy Efficiency
07-40, 20-40Escape From The Boardroom
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40India: A Dangerous Place To Be A Woman
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-00The Bottomline: Digital Marketplaces
13-40Football Focus
14-40Iranian Enough?
15-40Africa Business Report
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: Dropping The Knife: Gambia
18-00The Culture Show: The Many Faces of Jonathan Yeo
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00The Final Score
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30This Week On Quest Means Business
08-00, 20-30Market Place Europe
08-15, 20-45Market Place Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 21-00Art Of Movement
12-15, 21-15Make, Create, Innovate
13-00Living Golf
14-00CNN Special
15-00Ready To Play
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Business Traveller
18-00CNNGo
18-30Expedition: Sumatra
20-00African Voices
22-00MainSail
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30Green Report
10-30Kalidoscope
11-30Spl Correspondent
12-30MEOW
13-30Open Kitchen
15-30, Aadventure
16-30Mukhamukham
17-30Viswasam Athale Ellaam
18-30Life
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Mahakusthi
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-00World Junior Table Tennis
15-30Shaolin Road
16-3037th Senior National Badminton
18-00The Champion
18-30Sports Pulse
23-00Mumbai Mayors Cup Chess Championship
ESPN
07-00, 08-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
07-30Jai Ho
08-30Premier League Preview
09-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
09-28Duleep Trophy 2013 (Live)
16-30, 19-05, 21-30BPL Pre Show
17-05, 19-20, 21-50Barclays Premier League 2013/14
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00Lords of the Game
08-30Oncemore
09-00Academy
09-30, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
12-00, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Chilli Factor
13-30Fuel TV
14-00Indian Open World Ranking Snooker Tournament 2013
17-00Cricket Central
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30, 21-00Extra Time
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00PGA Tour 2013
10-00PGA Classics
11-00Winning Post
11-30Mobil 1 The Grid
12-00, 23-00Telebrand
15-30OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
18-00, 21-00QIPCO British Champions
19-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00, 17-00Scottish League One 2013
08-00, 13-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
10-00, 22-30UFC
13-00, 21-00, 21-30, 22-00UFC Prime Time
15-30Global Football
16-00Great Goals of European Football
19-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
23-00TNA Xplosion
Star Cricket
06-00Hot Water
06-50ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
09-00, 22-30Jai Ho
11-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
12-00, 22-30Cricket Extra
13-20Australia Tour of India 2013 3rd ODI (Live)
Star Sports
06-00National League Championship Series 2013
09-00, 10-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
11-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
11-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
12-00, 21-15Cricket Extra
13-20Australia Tour of India 2013 - 3rd ODI (Live)
22-30Jai Ho
23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 23-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-25French Ligue
09-00, 13-00FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
11-00, 16-50, 18-50I League
Ten Cricket
05-30India Tour Of Sri Lanka
07-30, 09-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
11-30, 22-30ICC Cricket 360
12-00Simply the Best: Sachin Tendulkar
23-10Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
07-00MotoGP World Championship
10-30FIVB Beach Volley Ball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
11-00ICC Cricket 360
11-30, 21-30WWE: Superstars
12-00, 22-30WWE: Smackdown
14-30WTA Tour 2013
19-25Sky Bet Championship 2013/14
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Pathani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Teleshopping
10-00Sema Comedy
10-30Thiruppumunai
11-30Kollywood Hits
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
14-00Vazhkkai: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Vaanga Pesalam
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30, 17-15Bhakti Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Isai Saral
18-00Galatta Comedy
18-30Mathapoo Team Interview
18-30Speical Prog
20-00Indian Cinema 100 Sirappu Munottam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Vilayattu Oru Vinnayanam
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Settai: Feature Film
12-00Baktha Thukkaram: Feature Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Sevalaperi Pandi: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brammakkal
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30Rasi Palan
10-50Comedy Express
11-00, 17-00, 23-00Cinema Cinema
12-00Saami Potta Mudichu Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Navarathiri Thiruvizha
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Aaha Enna Rusi
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
14-30News Headlines
17-00Amma Kuzhanthaigal Challenge
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Munthanai Mudichu
18-30Paasamalar
19-30Nathaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Sivalaperi Pandi: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Manitharil Manikkam: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Tirumala Tirupati Brahmotsavam
06-30Kaatrin Kural
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmugha Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nilamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Green Monsoon
11-00, 15-30Mahabharatham
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Superstars Junior
21-00Jodi No.1
23-00Koffee With DD
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham: Feature Film
18-00Jai Ho Celebrations Event
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Brindavanam: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Arunachalam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Khaidi Garu: Feature Film
10-00Aayudham: Feature Film
13-00Chuttalunnaru Jagratha: Feature Film
16-00Jalapralayam: Feature Film
18-30Bhuvana Sundari Katha: Feature Film
21-30Maa Nanna Chiranjeevi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
14-15Prema Potugadu
17-30Pillalu Pidugulu
21-00Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Josh: Feature Film
12-00Parugu: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Rajanna: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shobababu : Event
12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30, 22-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Hum Hongey Kam Yaab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top