| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
07-30Max Steel
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
11-30, 20-00Kalvakra Returns
15-00, 17-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00, 21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bas Karo Henry
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Sid The Science Kid: The Movie
12-00Harry And His Bukcet Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And The Perky
14-00Grazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00Chella Kutti Martha
18-00, 22-30The Little Prince
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00Gadget Boy
14-00, 18-00, 23-001001 Nights
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 21-00Shake It Up
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas and Ferb
20-00, 21-30BLN
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunnigham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
18-30Mighty Raju Aamna Samna
21-30Monster High
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Kattathe Kilikoodu: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Ente Sooryputhrikku: Feature Film
13-00Hariharan Pilla Happiyannu: Feature Film
17-00Bachelor Party: Feature Film
19-30Kadal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 19-00Top Chef Masters
09-05, 11-30Scare Tactics
10-00, 16-00Top 20 Countdown
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
12-00Eve of Destruction
17-00Wipeout
18-30Bloopers
20-00Supernatural
21-00Top Gear
22-00The Hero
23-00Justified
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 08-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 23-30The Game
10-30, 16-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 14-00, 18-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
21-00Life Unexpected
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00,18-30, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 16-00, 23-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Awkward
12-00, 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 22-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
22-30Citizen Khan
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Gurdayal Singh
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Hua Savera
07-00Bharat Ek Maha Yatra
07-30, 15-30Umang Tarang
08-00, 16-00Shershah Suri
08-30, 16-30Bidesia
09-00Kajuraho Dance Festival
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00, 18-00Bamboo Curtain
10-30Jai Lakshmi Ishwar: Bharathanatyam
11-00, 19-00Remembering Pankaj Mallik
12-00, 20-00Tarjuma
12-30Nari Tu Narayani
13-00, 21-00Nadopasana
17-00Kathakali
18-30Mansa Devi
20-30Music Voyager
22-00Shree Reiwati Sharan
23-30Qawwali
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30The Sculpture of India
09-00, 17-00Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Malgudi Days
16-30, 23-30Charitraheen
18-00Late Edition
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nirmal Bharatabhiyan
09-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Swati
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Delhi Round Up
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
21-00Ek Kiran Roshini Ki
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
11-00, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00Documentary On Swami Vivekananda
14-00Perspective
16-001 On One
17-00Darwin Puzzle
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-00Special Guest
18-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Hamari Sansad
20-30Know Your MP
22-00Legal Point
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00I Love Me: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Amala
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30America's Got Talent
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 22-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00Arrow
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Castle
19-00One Tree Hill
20-30The Front Row
22-00The Crazy Ones
22-30Welcome To The Family
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Partners
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
23-00666 Park Avenue
Zee Q
06-00, 08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Zou
06-30, 17-00, 23-30Wordmatch
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 20-30Dinosaur Train
07-30, 14-00The Happets
08-00The Backyardigans
09-00Sid The Science Kid
10-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
11-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30Fishtronaut
12-00, 14-30, 21-00Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
12-30The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About That!
15-30Mr. Moon
16-00Patch Pillows
17-30, 21-30The Weekly Wrap
18-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
18-30, 22-00Teenovation
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
07-30, 08-50, 09-31, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
08-00Religious Programme
10-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
09-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
11-00Dharam Adhikari: Feature Film
14-00, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00Hindustani: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
18-30, 20-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
18-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Shri Krishna
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30DID: Dance Ka Tashan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00Biggest and Baddest
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Austin Stevens Adventures
15-00Dual in the Swamp
16-00Untamed And Uncut
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Caribbean
07-00, 13-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
09-00Body Bizarre
10-00Destroyed in Seconds
10-30Magic of Science
11-00, 20-00Africa
12-00, 22-00The Unexplained Files
14-00Earth Machine
15-00History of the World
19-00No Kitchen Required
21-00What Happened Next
21-30Food Factory
Discovery Science
06-00, 18-00Some Assembly Required
09-00Future Weapons
13-00Weaponology
14-00, 17-00, How It's Made
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kings Of Crash
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00How It's Made
21-30Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00The List
08-30Style And The City
09-00, 10-00, 18-30, 20-30Food Safari
09-30, 20-00Anna & Cristina's Grocery Bag
11-30, 19-00, 22-00Sound Trek
12-00James Martin's Mediterranean
12-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
13-00, 18-005 Ingredient Fix
13-30, 16-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00Eat Street
17-00From Spain With Love
21-00The Taste
23-00Getaway 12
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00World's Weidest: Freaks on Land
09-00, 13-30, 18-30Amazing Moments
10-00Africa's Deadliest: Killer Tactics
11-00Street Food Around the World: Hanoi
11-30Street Food Around the World: Istanbul
12-00Trapped: Kedarnath
13-00, 15-00, 22-00Emergency Room
14-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing the Himalaya
15-30, 22-30Taboo India
16-00, 20-30Street Food Around The World: Mumbai
16-30, 19-00Street Food Around the World: Haifa
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Bite Force
18-00The Indestructibles: Mauled by Lions
19-30Caught in the Act
20-00Street Food Around The World: Marrakech
21-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
23-00Taboo: Prison Love
TLC
06-00Nigella Kitchen
06-30Kitchen Boss
07-00Every Day Exotic
09-00Cheese Slices
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Nigellissima
15-00, 21-00Amazing Eats
15-30, 21-30Taste Off
16-00, 20-00Rachel Allen Bake
16-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17-00Island Feast with Peter Kuruvitta
22-00Fast Food Mania
22-30Style Inc. With Haalim Hakim
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Health programma
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastreeya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Flagship Programme
19-15Light Music
20-00Kathakeerthane
21-30City Round Up
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Ranga Mahal Rahasya: Feature Film
11-00Giribale: Feature Film
14-00Belli Kalungara: Feature Film
16-30Hello: Feature Film
19-30Chanakya: Feature Film
23-00Preethi Nee Illade Naa Hegirali: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Udaya Tarotsava
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Chinnara Chillipli
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Dany: Feature Film
11-30Baakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Life Beats
14-00Edavelakku Shesham: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Navakshethrangal
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Twins
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Five Star Hospital: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Projector
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Aasai: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Thalsamayam Oru Penkutty: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 22-30Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Sanmanasullavarkku Samadhanam: Feature Film
16-30Tharaprabha
20-00, 23-00Comedy Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00 Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30 Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
20-00Kadhayum Karyavum
20-30Krooshithante Vazhiye
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Saraswathi Vandanam
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Prop Show
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Dilli Durbar
10-30Isai Neram
11-30Music Meter
12-30Gulmal
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Dhwani
14-30Thirakatha
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-30Gandharil
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 12-04Paint Zoom
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Aayur Soukhyam
10-30AB Prince PRO
11-00Ente Veedu
11-30Parasparam
12-30Kazhchapathippu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Ceramicore
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Swaranjali
17-00, 23-32Pravasiyude Keralam
17-30Arabian Theerath
18-00The Truth
19-30Cinema News
20-30Ente Ishtaganangal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Bhoomigeetham
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Wonder Homes
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Big Screen
13-30Colours Of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Vellanakalude Naadu: Feature Film
17-30Ganaopaharam
19-30Flavours of India
20-30Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Star Ragging
23-00Rain Drops
Kiran Movies
06-30Maanikyan: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Thekekkara Superfast: Feature Film
11-30Swayamvarapanthal: Feature Film
14-00Savithriyude Aranjanam: Feature Film
16-30Kanichikulangarayil CBI: Feature Film
19-30Plus Two : Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvaadam
09-00SRSN
10-02Veettu Vishesham
11-02Dhasettanu Snehapoorvam
12-02Gazal Nilavu
12-30,18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Kerala Chithra Kala Charithram
14-00Science Programme
14-30Ashtapathiyattom
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-30Y For Youth - DD Celebrations
20-00Sahayi
20-05Stage Show
21-00Priya Keralam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-40Loka Malayalam
23-00Bharat Nirman
23-10Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-30Varthamanam
08-30Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
12-00News Noon
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30Focus
17-30Almajas
18-00Open Forum
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Breaking News
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Shubharambham
08-35, 13-30, 20-00 Feature Film
11-00Surya Singer
12-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
16-30Kutty Pattalam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Nandanam
19-00Sarayu
19-30Kanmani
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-25 Oh, My God!!
08-45 Kisna: The Warrior Poet
11-49 Lal Baadshah
14-49 Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
17-58Pyaar Ka Punchnama
21-00Andaz Apna Apna
ASIANET
13-30 Sanmanassullavarkku Samadhanam
DD NATIONAL
22-00Ghulam
FILMY
09-00Nasihat
12-00Night In London
15-00 Mawaali
18-00 Gayab
21-00 Jo Bole So Nihaal
GEMINI TV
09-00 Nenu Unnanu
16-00Ninne Istapaddanu
23-00Jeevana Jyothi
HBO
06-00 Conan The Destroyer
07-58 Kangaroo Jack
09-45 Black Mask
11-29 The Punisher
13-53 The Dark Knight Rises
17-11 Transporter 3
19-15 Black Water
21-00Step Up Revolution
22-57Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
HBO DEFINED
05-45 Just Married
08-00 Stand By Me
09-25 Sacrifice
11-05 Game Change
14-05 Arthur
15-55Napoleon Dynamite
17-25 Serangoon Road: serial
18-20 College Road Trip
19-45J. Edgar
22-00A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
23-25 Grown Ups
HBO HITS
06-15 Wild Wild West
08-10 Moonlight And Valentino
09-50 Killer Elite
11-45 Minority Report
14-10 I Am Legend
15-50 The Apparition
17-10 Super 8
20-00 The Tall Man
21-45 Blade: Trinity
JAYA TV
13-30 Singaravelan
21-30Dishyum
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Vellanakalude Naadu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Dancer
19-30Thiruvannamalai
22-30Naked Weapon
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Maanikyan
09-00, 23-00 Thekkekara Superfast
11-30Savithriyude Aranjanam
14-00Ennenum Kannetante
16-30Kanichikulangarayil CBI
19-30Plus Two
KTV
07-00Nee Naan Nila
10-00Captain
13-00Ananda Jyothi
16-30Piragu
19-30Thamirabharani
23-00Treasure Hunter
MAX
08-21 Angrakshak
10-59 Kishen Kanhaiya
13-50Kala Patthar
14-42 Rocket Singh
17-59 Ek Thi Daayan
20-55 Shootout At Wadala
23-55Ek Aur Rakshak
MGM
05-30, 12-15 Leather Jackets
07-00, 15-15 Mystery Date
08-45, 17-00 House Of Games
10-30 Tank Girl
13-45, 23-00 After Midnight
18-45 Teachers
21-00 Of Mice And Men
MOVIES NOW
05-45 Turistas
07-30 Live And Let Die
10-00 Blade
12-20 127 Hours
14-15 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
18-25 The Day After Tomorrow
21-00Resident Evil: Afterlife
22-55 The World Is Not Enough
MOVIES OK
00-00 The Real Man Hero
06-30 Lakeer: Forbidden Lines
10-00 Junoon
12-00 Thank You
15-00 Tumse Achha Kaun Hai
18-00 Mera Krodh
21-00 Ghayal
PIX
06-27 D.e.b.s.
08-23 Drunken Master
10-40 Fired Up!
12-33 A Few Good Men
14-59 Men In Black III
16-52 Premium Rush
18-49The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
21-00 Drive Angry
22-58 True Legend
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Alibabavum 40 Thirudargalum
13-00Jana Shakti
16-00 Saathi Sanam
20-01 Amaravathi
RAJ TV
13-30Padaiveettu Amman
22-00Krishnan Vanthaan
STAR GOLD
06-30 Betaabi
09-00 Meri Jung
12-30 Farz
16-00 Jung
18-30 Bheja Fry 2
21-00Phir Ek Most wanted
23-30Barood: Man On A Mission
STAR MOVIES
05-30 The Devil Wears Prada
08-30 Tom Yum Goong
10-30 Friends With Benefits
12-30The Hulk
15-00 Mr. Bean's Holiday
17-00 Pretty Woman
19-00 The Jewel Of The Nile
21-00 Kung Fu Chefs
23-00Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00Gorgeous
07-30 Judge Dredd
09-30 Blue Streak
11-00 Xxx
13-30First Blood
15-00 The 13th Warrior
17-00 The Chronicles Of Riddick
19-002 Fast 2 Furious
21-00 The Fast And The Furious 3
23-00 Robin Hood
SUN TV
14-35Thennavan
23-00Aaha
UDAYA TV
09-30Bhairavi
14-30Prachanda Kulla
23-00Raja
UTV ACTION
05-30Meri Adalat
08-30 Jarasandha
11-45Enemy Of The State
14-45 Jodhaa Akbar
17-45Aaj Ki Race
20-45Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
22-45Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Bhootnath
12-00Himmatwala
16-00Saarthi: The Power
20-00 Special 26
23-00Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-38, 14-03 D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
08-06 Love Letter
11-01, 15-31P'tang, Yang, Kipperbang
12-08, 16-48 Mother Of Mine
18-33 Painted Heart
19-56 To End All Wars
21-43 Plague Dogs
23-05 Ghost Taxi
WB
06-00The Hills Run Red
07-15 Cop Out
09-21 14 Blades
11-33 Sherlock Holmes
12-49 Demolition Man
14-05 Red Cliff
16-53 Constantine
19-08 Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
21-00The Mist
23-29 Return To The House On Haunted Hill
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Meri Izzat
10-30Allah Rakha
13-30Sher-E-Hindustan
17-30 Mission Vande Mataram
20-30Pratibandh
ZEE CINEMA
08-32 Chandramukhi
12-36 Nayak
15-23 Phool Aur Angaar
18-16 Krishna Aur Kans
21-00Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
06-45 Subah-O- Shyam
09-34 Piya Ka Ghar
12-22 Dulhan Wahi Jo Piya Mann Bhaye
15-40 Mother India
19-00 Padosan
22-00Himmat
ZEE STUDIO
05-45 Baby On Board
08-00 Babe: Pig In The City
10-05 Mission To Mars
13-00 Cinderella Man
16-00 American Pie 2
18-00 Cold Creek Manor
20-30 Uninhabited
22-30 Children Of Men
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
09-00Style Junkie
09-15Team: The Force: Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Say 10
19-00, 22-00MTV Webbed
21-00Roots
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
17-00Vh1 Rock Rules
17-30Paul Van Dyk
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Aviraman
10-00Primetime News
12-30Dream Home
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00The Bottomline: Digital Marketplace
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-00Talking Business with Linda Yueh
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan
07-30AC360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Aiming for Gold
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00Talk Asia
15-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
20-30Escaping Syria
21-00Expedition Sumatra
22-00Inside Africa
22-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30Arogyavicharam
10-30Yugatharam
11-30Green Report
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Debate of the Week
14-30Viswasam Athalle Ellaam
15-1024 Frames
16-30Box Office
17-30Pattilaakkiya Paattukal
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Truth First
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sampadyam
10-30Nallapadam
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Sooryanu Thazhe
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-30, London Olympic Games
09-00National Ranking Table Tennis Championship Live
11-00, 22-00Mahakushti
11-30, 21-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
16-00Sports News
16-3037th Senior National Badminton Championship
18-00Senior Asian Wrestling
22-30The Champions
23-00World Open Philadelphia Chess
ESPN
06-00MotoGP World Championship 2013
07-00V8 Super Cars Championship Series 2013
09-00, 16-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13
09-28Duleep Trophy 2013 (Live)
17-00Liga Bbva
17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
18-00One Fighting Championship
21-30Superstar Football
22-00, 23-00Australia Tour Of India 2013 H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 14-30Fuel TV
07-30Gendbaaz
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 18-00Indian Open World Ranking Snooker Tournament 2013
11-30Oncemore
12-00, 23-00Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
15-00Bundesliga
17-00Crickshetra
21-00Bundesliga Preview
22-30Ballebaaz
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
10-00PGA Classics
11-00, 13-00, 19-30Davis Cup 2013
12-00, 17-30Telebrand
16-30Fuel TV
18-00Bundesliga Preview
18-30Mobil 1 The Grid
19-00Winning Post
20-30OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
Sony Six
06-00Liverpool TV
09-00Scottish Premier League
11-00, 23-30FIFA World Cup Qulifier 2014
13-00Brazil Global Tour
15-00Glory World Series
18-00Great Goals of European Football
19-00ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
19-30Total Rugby
20-00, 21-00, 21-30The Ultimate Fighter
22-00UFC Prime Time
22-30TNA Greatest Matches
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
08-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00, 20-00Jai Ho
09-00Barclays Premier League
19-30Super Star Football
Star Sports
06-00, 12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00. 21-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
08-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
11-00, 17-00Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
11-30, 17-30, 23-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
22-00Super Fight League
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 09-30, 15-30, 18-00AC Milan TV
10-00MLS 2013
12-00, 20-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
13-00FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
15-00Footbrazil
18-30I-League
21-00Blackburn Rovers TV
23-55French Ligue
Ten Cricket
06-30, 08-30, 21-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-30, 18-30Straight Drive
11-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) 1st Test Day 5 (Live)
19-30Talking Cricket: Mohammed Azharuddin
20-00Homes Of Cricket
20-30Great Centuries: Virat Kohli
21-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
05-30, 19-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
07-30Euroleague Basketball 2013/14
10-00, 21-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and Championship 2013 H/s
10-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
11-30WWE: Raw
14-30WTA Tour 2013
22-00WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Yoga
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-30Manam, Vittu Pesalam
20-30Manvasanai: Feature Film
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Ula
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
09-30HIt (New Songs)
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidehi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appadithaan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30, 18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-30Thirai Ulagam
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Idharkkuthaaney Aasaippattaai Baalakumara - Movie Special
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 07-30, 17-30Naathathil Navaratri
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
12-00, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Kann Simitum Neram
18-05Navarasathil Navarathri
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Gomatha En Kulamatha : Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Nalla Neram: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Aayiram Siram
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-30Valam Tharum Navarathiri
19-05Bharat Nirman
21-00Jeevan
21-30Aasaippadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Ayyaa
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
10-35Thiraikadhambam
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Pudhir: Feature Film
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ullathu Ullapadi
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-003 Mani Seithigal
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Maithanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 16-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Mathanamaligai: Feature Film
17-55Chuti Chuti Oviyangal
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-30Katrin Kural
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00, 16-00Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
19-00Mahabharatham
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Tamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Petredutha Pillai: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30 Subhamastu
08-00 Fim Based
09-00Suryavamsam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Adarshavanthudu : Feature Film
10-00Bala Gopaludu: Feature Film
13-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
16-00Aahwanam: Feature Film
18-30Manasantha Nuvve: Feature Film
21-30Nenu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Champions
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Sampradhaayam
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Bhale Chancele
09-30100% Luck
10-30, 19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30 Serialised Feature Film
14-00Arogya Bhartham
14-30, 19-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 17-00Punarvivaham
10-30, 22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Mee Intivanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00, 22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam - Marathon
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Brindavanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Hum Honge Kamyab
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
Top