| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Joihnny Test
08-00Scooby-Doo & the Goblin King
09-30, 13-30Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00KB Special Dusasur
14-30Tom And Jerry Shiver Me Whiskers
16-00The Regular Show
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
19-30Krishna In Kansa Vadh
Chutti TV
06-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-00, 20-30Jackie Chan
08-00Chennayil Oru Apartment
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
10-30Dr.Mayavi
12-00, Harry And His Bucket Full Of Dinosaurs
13-00The Pinky And Perky
14-00, 18-00Avatar
19-00George Of The Jungle
19-30Parunga Happya Sapdunga
20-00Ruby Gloom
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
22-00The Little Prince
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mysters Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00Doraemon Special
07-30, 09-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30, 12-00Tale Spin
09-00The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
09-30, 21-00Shake It Up
10-00, 11-30Quack Pack
12-30Chip N Dale Rescue Ramgers
15-00Art Attack
15-30Have A Laugh
16-00Phineas And Ferb
16-30, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00, 17-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Kid Vs Kat
16-30Tron: Uprising
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-30American Dragon: Jake Long
20-00Ulimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Go Diego Go
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00Mighty Raju Aamna Samna
13-30Chhota Bheem: Maharaj Ki Jai Special
15-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Melevaryathe Malakahkuttikal : Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Azhakiya Ravanan: Feature Film
13-00Mulla: Feature Film
16-30Sagar Alias Jacky: Feature Film
19-30Romeo: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Wipeout
09-05Scare Tactics
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 17-00, 21-00Eve of Destruction
15-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X-Factor USA
07-00, 09-00,13-00, 15-30, 19-30Rules of Engagement
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Britain's Next Top Model
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
12-00, 17-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
15-30, 19-00Sanskaar: Darohar Apnon Ki
16-3024
17-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys And A Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00Parks and Recreation
07-30, 16-00, 23-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Awkward
12-00, 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Meeta Linking A Tradition With Today
06-30Parampara
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Jagajit Singh: Ghazal
08-00Sindhu Sabyata Ki Kahani
08-30, Garba
09-00Odissi Chandrika
09-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00Tribal Art In Odisha
10-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi Surdas
11-00Recollections Of Satyagrahi
12-00Tarjuma
12-30Manjula
13-00, 21-00Jugalbandhi
16-00Sindhu Sabyata Ki Kahani
16-30Folk Songs By Teejan Bai
17-00Geet Govindam
18-00Indian Art In Modernism
20-30Urmi Fighting For Survival
22-00Interview With B.K.S. Iyengar
22-30Sophocles - King Oedipus
23-30Geet
DD India
07-00, 14-30Tum Dea Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Cinema Dil Se
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Dharati Naache Ambar Gaye
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Apradhi Kaun
13-00, 20-30Gazal Ke Saye
13-30Krishan Kali
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Gazal Ke Saye
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Serial
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Pannah
11-00Swati
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Serial
14-00Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
18-301st T 20, India vs South Africa, Live
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
11-00, 18-30, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30Special Guest
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda
11-00,Know Your MP
11-30Vigyan Darpan
12-00Life Of Chai
12-30Roving Camera
14-00Perspective
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00The Heated Debate
17-30Kolkata City on Wheel
18-30Aamne Samne
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00I Love Me: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
22-00Arrow
23-00Castle
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45Roadster
15-00Cuttings
16-00Food Bowl
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
20-30Magazine
21-00High on Trends
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 20-00Friends
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Partners
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
16-00Just For Laughs
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-30, 14-30The Cbeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30Word Match
19-00, 23-30The Weekly Wrap
19-30Science With Brain Cafe
20-00Patch Pillows
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 13-00, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
12-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
14-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 10-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
11-00Mumbai Express: Feature Film
14-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00Swarg Narak: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
18-30, 20-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
Sony TV
06-30Bhakthi
08-00, 16-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 21-30Jee Le Zara
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-30Amita Ka Amit
23-00Bhoot Aaya
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ka Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
16-30DID Dance Ka Tashan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Gajraj
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Oceans
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Natural Born Hunters
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Austin Stevens Adventures
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Mad Mike and Mark
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Caribbean
07-00, 09-00, 17-00Man Vs Wild
08-00Frozen Planet
10-00, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
10-30Magic of Science
11-00, 23-00Wildest India
12-00, 22-00The Unexplained Files
13-00American Digger
13-30Factory Made
14-00The First Life
15-00Food Factory
15-30What Happened Next?
16-00Body Bizarre
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It?
21-00Generation Earth
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 21-00The Gadget Show
09-00, 16-00Future Weapons
11-00, 19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
12-00, 18-00, 23-00Some Assembly Required
13-00Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Food Detectives
18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
22-00Weaponology
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kings Of Crash
13-00, 21-00Inside Grand Prix
13-30, 21-30The Reality of Speed
15-00, 23-00Fantom of Works
18-00Overhaulin
Fox Traveller
08-00The List
08-30Style And The City
09-00, 17-30, 21-00Eat Street
11-30Getaway
12-00, 14-00, 19-30, 22-30Food Safari
13-00Anna & Kristina's Grocery Bag
13-30, 20-30, 21-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
16-00, 20-005 Ingredient Fix
16-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
17-00Poh's Kitchen
22-00Sound Trek
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00World's Weirdest: Almost Humans
09-00,18-00Amazing Moments
10-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
11-00Secrets of the King Cobra
12-00Taboo: Fat
13-00Taboo: Pets
14-00, 19-30, 22-00Emergency Room
14-30Street Food Around the World:Istanbul
15-00Istanbul: Kedarnath
16-00Street Food Around the World: Mexico
16-30Street Food Around the World: Bangkok
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Slimy Monsters
19-00Street Food Around The World: Mumbai
20-00Street Food Around the World: Amsterdam
20-30Street Food Around the World: Paris
21-00Scam City: Istanbul
22-30Taboo India
23-00Taboo: Strange Bonds
TLC
06-00, 16-00, 20-00Rachel Allen Bake
07-00Nigella Kitchen
09-00Man Vs Food: The Carnivore Chronicles
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Kylie Kwong: Simply Magic
15-00, 21-00Amazing Eats
15-30, 21-30Taste Off
16-30, 20-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17-00Everyday Exotic
22-00Fast Food Mania
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45Vachana Vibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali 2013
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Commissioned Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Jana Mechida Maga: Feature Film
11-00Payana: Feature Film
14-00Nanjunda: Feature Film
16-30Bhagavan Daada: Feature Film
19-30Prema Kaidhi: Feature Film
23-00Shravana Sanje: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Theerthadhanam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Sooryavamsam Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Kilukilukkam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Godfather
19-30Onasallapam
20-00Kealeeyathayude Kalamandalam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Kurupinte Kanakkupusthakam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Movie Bazaar
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Azhiyatha Bandhangal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Jeevanam
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30No Addiction
09-00Stars
10-00, 18-00Paadasaram
10-30, 18-30Mahabharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Nadiya Kollapetta Rathri: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
18-00Aardhram
19-30, Sthreedhanam
20-00Stars
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Teleshopping
08-00Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Punyam Aham: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
18-00Kakkakuil: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
16-00Xtreem Kids
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Samaksham
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05Now Showing
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Gulmal
13-30Meditalk
14-00Dr. Pasupathi: Film
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-30Gandhari
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Oruvattam Kooti
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35Shakthiprash
10-30Nalathe Vartha
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-30Golden Couple
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-04Harita Keralam
15-30Paraspaam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nalathe Vartha
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Thara Ruchi
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-30 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, Flavours of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 20-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Golanthara Vartha: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Bhoomigeetham
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Easy Cook
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Pattalam: Feature Film
09-00,Saphalyam: Feature Film
11-30Chillu: Feature Film
14-00Geethanjali: Feature Film
16-30Manikyan: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Luck: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Kananam Manoharam
09-00Mohiniyattam
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Ona Pattukal
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aattaperuma- Documentary
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Bansuri Band
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
19-30Dhasettanu Snehapoorvam - DD Celebrations
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Chithrageetham
22-30Akkare Ikkare
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Anyonyam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30Propex TV
18-00Wide Angle
18-30Track n Field
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30, 13-15 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00Pononna Pachakam Padmaja
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
16-30Geethanjali
17-00Vedimuzhakathinte Harisree
17-30Awardine Onathilakam
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandhanam
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-36 Muskhurahat
09-06 Tanu Weds Manu
11-40 Khalnayak
14-50Ab Tumhare Hawalen Watan Saathiyon
18-10Bajirao The Fighter
23-58Break Ke Baad
ASIANET
13-30Nadiya Kolapetta Rathri
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00Pahreedar
12-00Durgaa
15-00Apna Khoon
18-00IPS Jhansi
21-00 Sherdil
GEMINI TV
09-00 Peda Babu
16-00 Khadgam
23-00Aaradhana
HBO
06-00 Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius
07-40Footloose
09-55 Sharktopus
11-45 Black Water
13-29Astro Boy
15-23 Ghost Rider Spirirt Of Vengeance
17-17High Lane
18-56Transporter 3
21-00The Dark Knight Rises
HBO DEFINED
05-50 Bumm Bumm Bole
08-00 Last Days
09-35 A Guy Thing
11-20Wild Hogs
14-00 The Bounty Hunter
15-50 Coyote Ugly
17-25 The Double
19-05 Game Change
21-00Profugos
22-00Napolean Dynamite
23-30 Arthur
HBO HITS
06-05 Tequila Sunrise
08-00 Chrysalis
09-30 The Matrix Revolutions
11-15 London Dreams
13-45 Faces In The Crowd
15-25 House At The End Of The Street
17-05 Killer Elite
19-50Iam Legend
21-30 The Apparition
23-55Minority Report
JAYA TV
13-30Thani Piravi
21-30Chithiram Pesuthadi
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Keli
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Parthal Pasi Therum
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Pattalam
09-00, 23-00 Saphalyam
11-30Chillu
14-00Geethanjali
16-30Manikyan
19-30Best Of Luck
KTV
07-00Villu Pattukaran
10-00Kai Kodukum Kai
13-00Mela Thalangal
16-30Thaka Thimi Tha
20-00Pudhukottayilirundhu Saravanan
23-00Nooravathu Naal
MAX
07-00Pratighat A Revenge
10-30 Robot
13-00 Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
17-30Don No .1
21-002012
MGM
06-45, 18-00 I'm Gonna Git You Sucka
08-00 Exposed
09-45 The Curse Of Inferno
11-15 Dr. Heckyl And Mr .Hype
13-00 The Killing Box
14-30 Exposed
19-15Talking Of Beverly Hills
21-00Catacombs
MOVIES NOW
06-10Eagle Eye
07-55 On Her Majesty's Secret Service
10-55 Catwoman
13-00 Final Destination 2
14-50 Rush Hour 2
16-45 Speed
19-05 Babylon A.D
21-00Turistas
23-05 Anacondas Trail Of Blood
MOVIES OK
06-00 Annarth
08-45 Sahebzade
11-45 Aunty No. 1
14-20 Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
17-30 Suryavnashi
21-00 Ra One
PIX
05-11 Boa vs Python
06-50Black Hawk Down
09-39 Original Sin
11-52 21 Jump Street
13-52 The Fog
14-00 Aeon Flux
15-41 A Few Good Men
18-32 Drunken Master
21-00Total Recall
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ini Oru Sudanthiram
13-00Nizhal Thedum Nenjangal
16-00Galatta Mapillai
20-01Pattikattan
RAJ TV
13-30Rajathi Raja
22-30Agni Natchathiram
STAR GOLD
06-00 Gurudev
09-20 Ek Deewana Tha
12-15 Raja Ki Ayegi Baraat
14-55 Soldier
17-45 English Babu Desi Mem
21-00 Bol Bachachan
STAR MOVIES
05-51 In Time
07-30 Eat Pray Love
09-40 Briget Jones's Diary
11-51 Hellboy II: The Golden Army
14-17 Jennifer's Body
16-21 The Mummy Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
18-30Battle Los Angeles
21-00Shanghai Noon
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30Triple Tap
07-00 Primeval
08-30 The Village
10-00 Hitman
12-00 Surroagtes
14-00 Abraham Lincon:: Vampire Hunter
16-00 Doom
17-30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
19-00Judge Dredd
21-00 Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
23-00Resident Evil : Extinction
SUN TV
14-35Vanna Thamizh Pattu
23-00Good Luck
UDAYA TV
14-30Jayasurya
23-00New Delhi
UTV ACTION
08-30 Shastra The Revenge
11-45 AK 56
14-45 Ek Aur Dracula
17-45 Himmat The Power
20-45Aag Ki Race
22-45Balwaan
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Salaam Bache
12-00 Barfi
16-00My Boss Bajrangblai
23-00Ek Hi Don
UTV WORLD MOVIES
08-16 , 15-36 Bungee Jumping Of Their Own
11-00Knights And Emeralds
12-19 , 17-11 Somersault
13-51Vinci
15-23Black Rainbow
18-42 Tang Yang Kipperbang
19-58Mother Of Mine
21-35 D Artagnan And The Three Msuketeers
23-10 For Your Consideration
WB
08-5517 Again
10-55Rush Hour 2
12-44Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
15-08Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-59Ghost Ship
18-46Constantine
21-00Red Cliff
23-5114 Blades
ZEE ACTION
07-00Operation Duryodhana
10-30Zahkmi Sipahi
13-30Baaghi
17-30 Dildaar The Arya
20-30Raavan Raaj A True Story
ZEE CINEMA
08-36 Trimurti
11-48 Khiladi
14-47 Sanjog
18-07 Kudrat Ka Kanoon
21-00Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Aasmaan
09-51 Alibaba Marjina
12-59 Gopal Krishna
15-44 Geet Gaya Patharon Ne
19-00 Samrat
22-00Sabse Bada Khiladi
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Life Aquatic With Stve Zissou
10-20 Babe: Pig In Big City
13-00Pride And Prejudice
15-05 Iam Number Four
18-00 The Mummy Returns
20-40 The Devils' Double
22-30 American Pie 2
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
08-45Lucky No Time For Love: Feature Film
09-00Style Junkie
09-15Amras
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 22-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-30, 22-30Hit It
15-00Say 10
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
21-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 17-30Gold
13-00Easy Listening
13-30, 16-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00Glam Girls
17-00Rock Rules
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Top Ten
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Brit Invasion
23-00Paul Van Dyk
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Aviramam
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Vikadakavi
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00Marketplace Europe Debate
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Talk Asia
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Aiming For Gold
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Winning Post
15-15, 22-15The Gateway
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00NewsCenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Chemmanum Mohanum
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Veedu
17-30Onapattu Ormapattu
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
09-00National Ranking Table Tennis Championship
11-00Mahakusthi
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00World Junior Table Tennis
15-30, Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-3037th Senior National Badminton Chmapionship
18-0079th Railway Atheletic Championship
23-00Zurich Chess Challenge 2013
ESPN
06-00Motorsports@petronas
07-00, 17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
08-00Golf Focus
08-30, 22-00, 23-00Australia Tour Of India 2013 H/s
09-00, 16-30, 18-00England Tour Of India 2012 H/s
09-28Duleep Trophy, Final, Live
17-00Liga BBVA
18-25FIFA U17 World Cup 2013
20-30, 21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-00, 14-30Fuel TV
07-30, 19-30Lords of the Game
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 20-00Indian Open World Ranking Snooker Tournament 2013
11-30, 17-00Gendbaaz
12-00, 23-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
15-00Bundesliga
17-30Academy
18-00Playback The Highlights
19-00Sportszone
21-00Cricket Central
22-30Oncemore
23-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 14-00Bundesliga
11-00, 13-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
12-00, 17-30, Telebrands
17-00Inside the PGA Tour
20-30OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
Sony Six
06-00Hotspurs TV
09-00TNA Impact
11-00TNA Greatest Matches
12-00Trans World Sports
13-00II Lombardia
13-30, 15-30, 18-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
17-30Great Golas Of European Football
20-30ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
21-00The Ultimate Fighter
22-00UFC Prime Time
22-30TNA Explosion
23-30Conmebol Fifa WC 2014 Qualifiers
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
13-00, 15-00, 19-00, 20-00Jai Ho
19-30Super Star Football
Star Sports
06-00, 12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 21-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 10-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Jai Ho
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 19-00Australia Tour of India 2013 H/s
17-00, 22-30England Tour of India 2012 H/s
17-30, 23-00, 23-30Australia Tour Of England 2013 H/s
22-00P1 Netbusters
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 18-00, 20-00FCB.tv Internationl
07-55, 16-30MLS 2013
10-00, 21-30UEFA Europa League
12-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
12-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
14-20I League
23-30French Lige
Ten Cricket
06-30, 08-30, 19-30, 21-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 (UAE) H/s
10-30, 18-30Straight Drive
11-30South Africa Tour of Pakistan 2013 1st Test Day 4 (Live)
23-30South Africa Tour Of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
05-30, 19-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30, 13-30WTA Magazine Show
09-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
10-00DTM Races 2013 H/s
11-00UEFA Europa League
13-00, 21-00FIVB Beach Volley Ball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
14-00MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
15-00UEFA Champions League
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Apadithan
20-30Vaidehi
21-00Ranga Vilas
21-30Thamizh
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannthirai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Acham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Iravugal Oru Thoda Kathai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Namma Ooru Poovatha: Feature Film
14-30Natchthiram
15-00Vazhve Mayaam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sangeetha Santhosham
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
18-30Padalpirandha Kadai
19-00HI 5
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Nambikkai
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00From the Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
21-05Thamizhisai
21-30Siriyadhum Periyadhum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
10-00Iniyavale Vaa: Feature Film
12-15, Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Mann Vasanai: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
21-00Nenjaam Pesudhey
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Astrology
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-30Santa Vani
19-00 Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
22-00Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullappadi
12-00Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-10, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Bandham: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaia Aval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
16-00Neeyaa Naana
16-30Comedyil Kalakuvadhu Yepaadi
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Mahabahratham
22-00Office
23-00Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Thamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Vllamai Tharayo: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Simhadri: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chiunukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Kodalu Diddina Kapuram: Feature Film
10-00Kirai Dada: Feature Film
13-00Manchi Donga: Feature Film
16-00Prema Chadarangam: Feature Film
18-30S.M.S. Siva Manasulo Sruthi: Feature Film
21-30Aalayam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darshanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sri Krishna Katha
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Bhale Chancele
09-30Rangam2
10-30Sudigadu
11-30Film Based
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Sudigadu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00Brahmotsavam, Hnumanntha Vahanam, Live
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devo Bhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30, 18-00Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Vaarthavani
21-00GBrahmotsavam, Gajavahanam, Live
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhamastu
09-30Lucku Kicku
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Punarvivaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top