| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00The Duke
10-30Ben 10
11-00, 14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
11-30Besharam Henry
13-00Roll No 21
15-00Oggy Olly La Lu Li
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
19-30Batu Gaiden
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30, 21-00Shake It Up
16-00Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
12-30, 17-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 19-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Chhota Bheem: Phata Poster Aaya Bheem Special
17-30Chhota Bheem: Bachao Bachao Special
20-00Hagemaru Disco Dandiya Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Kuttetan: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Duplicate: Feature Film
12-00Geethanjali
13-00Swamy Iyappan: Feature Film
16-00Loudspeaker: Feature Film
19-30Puthiya Mugham: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 18-00Wipeout
09-30Caught Redhanded
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-00, 23-00The Millionaire Matchmaker
14-00, 17-00, 21-00Ring of Fire
15-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00, 21-00Two Guys and a Girl
06-30, 21-30Yes Dear
07-00, 23-30Parks and Recreation
07-30, 16-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 13-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
10-00, 20-00Whitney
11-00Awkward
12-00 18-00Outsourced
14-00, 18-30, 23-00Anger Management
15-00Up All Night
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Making The Face
06-30, 14-30Ananya Dance Festival
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Surbhi
08-00Sindhu Sabyata Ki Kahani
08-30Garba
09-00, Manipuri Dance
09-30Jigyasa
10-00Indian Art In Modernism
11-00Institutions Of Democracy
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Tarjuma
12-30Nari Tu Narayani
13-00Sufi Music
16-00Dandak Gufa
16-30Ananta Chaurdasi
17-00Odissi Chandrika
17-30Taron Ki Sair
20-30It's a Boy
21-00Classical Vocal
22-00Storu of Hockey Legend
22-30Krishna
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care: Health Series
09-30 Interview
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke Chinar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Naddan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00 Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
11-00, 21-30The Bachelorette India: Mere Khayalon Ki Mallika
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Aamne Saamne
12-30, 18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
16-00Talk Time
17-00In Transit
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Theevram: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Amalayude Swantham Nagarjuna
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-30AGT
08-00,10-30, 17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00, 22-00Survivor
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00How I Meet Your Mother
07-30, 10-30, 14-30, 18-302 Broke Girls
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
22-00Once Upon a Time
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-30Partners
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
20-00Friends
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Patch Pillows
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30Wordmatch
19-00M.I. Four
20-00The Weekly Wrap
22-30Science With BrainCafe
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 15-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-30, 21-00, 23-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
11-00Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa: Feature Film
14-00, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
15-00Kangan: Feature Film
18-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
18-30, 20-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00Kaun Banega Crorepati
09-30, 12-00, 15-00CID
13-00, 21-00Desh Ki Beti... Nandini
13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30Jee Le Zara
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-32Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 17-30, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Gajraj
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Untamed Europe
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Natural Born Hunters
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 21-00Austin Stevens Adventures
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
Discovery Channel
06-00, 21-00Wildest India
07-00, 12-00, 17-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Superswarms
09-00Man Woman Wild
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
10-30Magic Of Science
11-00Frozen Planet
13-00American Digger
14-00, 22-00Car Vs Wild
15-00Food Factory
15-30What Happened Next
16-00, 20-00How Do They Do It
18-00Revealed
19-00Dual Survival
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00The Gadget Show
11-00Cosmic Collisions
12-00Monsters Inside Me
13-00Future Weapons
16-50Industrial Revelations
18-30, 23-30Tech Toys 360
19-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
09-00, 17-00American Chopper
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
11-30, 19-30Off The Road
13-00The Devils Ride
15-00, 23-00Fantom Works
18-00Unique Whips
21-00Airplane Repo
21-30Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00The List
08-30, 11-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30Getaway 12
09-00, 11-00, 17-30, 21-30Food Safari
09-30, 13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 21-00, 22-30Eat Street
10-30, 17-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
12-30Poh's Kitchen
13-005 Ingredient Fix
19-00Sound Trek
20-00Anna and Kristina's Grocery Bag
20-30James Martin's Mediterranean
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Brutal Killers
09-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
10-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
11-00Emergency Room
11-30Monkey Thieves: Monsoon Showdown
12-00Man Hunt: Kill to Survive
13-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
14-00Breakout: Tunnel Break
15-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
16-00The Link: Fireworks to Forensics
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Home Invasion
18-00Monkey Thieves: Low Life
20-00Street Food Around the World
21-00IC 814 Hijack
22-00Cold Blood: Cross-Dressed to Kill
23-00Taboo: Prison Love
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
06-30, 09-30, 20-30Indian Food Made Easy
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
11-00The Hairy Biker's: Mums Know Best
12-00Rachel Allen: Bake!
16-30Man Vs Food Nation
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-00The Originals with Emeril
19-00Ny Ink
21-00Feast Bazaar Year 2006
21-30VIP Weekends with Ian Wright
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Sidukabeda Singari: Feature Film
11-00Chakravyuha: Feature Film
14-00Golibar: Feature Film
16-30Vikram: Feature Film
19-30Muttinantha Hendathi: Feature Film
23-00Banker Margayya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Ata Bombaata, Live
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
14-30Just Nakkubidi
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Dhinakkhondhu Kathe
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30Sthreepadham
07-00, 12-00, 19-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00April Madathil: Feature Film
11-30Avar Cheumbol
12-30Koodikazhcha
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Cheppu: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30Thara Sallapam
18-00Ormayile Pookkalam
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
20-00Padunna Pakshikal
21-00Pattum Valayum
21-30Njan Kodeeswaran: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Poocha Sanyasi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pulikali
07-30Kovalanum Maveliyum
08-30Stars with Mammootty
09-00Comedy Express
09-30, 17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30Mahabaharatham
11-00, 19-00Amma
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 21-00Parasparam
12-30Thalayanamanthram
13-30Aananchatham: Feature Film
16-00Krishna Nee Begene Baroo...
17-00Sringaravelan Dileep
18-00Aardhram
20-00Stars
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Notebook: Feature Film
14-30Pennu Pidicha Pulival
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
17-30Udayannu Tharam: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-50Payasamelam
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30The View
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
12-05Chattambi Kalyani
13-30Meditalk
14-00, 23-00Swaderum Onakalam
14-05Kaliyil Alpma Karyam: Feature Film
15-05, 23-05Malayali Bus
17-00Bhagyalakshagalude Bakkipathram
18-25Drisakshi
19-00Maveli
19-30Pattinte Koottukar
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Cinema News
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-30Gafoor Ka Dosth
10-30Aayursoukhyam
11-04, 12-04, 12-30Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Cinema Week
15-00Comedy Street
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Star Time
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-30Cinema News
20-00English News
20-30Netizen Journalists
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Paribhavam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
19-00Jagapoga
20-00Easy Cook
20-00Kitchen Magic
21-00Karyam Nisaram
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Meerayude Dhukkavum Muthuvinte Swapnavum: Feature Film
09-00 Sayamees Iratakkal: Feature Film
11-30Bharyavettil Paramasugham: Feature Film
14-00Snehithan: Feature Film
16-30Ganamela: Feature Film
19-30Annan Thambi: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Avanimalarukal
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
10-02Music Programme
11-02Fusion Music
12-02Light Music
12-30Celebrity Interview
14-00Chakyar Koothu
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Avanimalarukal
22-30Documentary Feature on Vanchipattu
23-00Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagya Nakshtram
08-30Vellithira
12-00Onavelayil Alpam Swakaryam
12-30Penmanasu
13-15Feature Film
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
23-10Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-10 Jaane Hoga Kya
09-09 Mumbai Se Aaya Mera Dost
12-10 Gopi Kishan
15-03Sirf Tum
17-56 Aakhri Baazi
21-00All The Best
23-56Army
ASIANET
13-30Aanachantham
AXN
14-30Stardust
FILMY
09-00 Sarkari Mehmaan
12-00 Sikandar Sadak Ka
15-00Pehchaan: The Face Of Truth
18-00Pyar Ki Takkar
21-00 No Entry
GEMINI TV
13-30Raaja
16-00Aandhrudu
23-00Bangaru Koduku
HBO
06-43 Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
08-23 Top Secret!
10-08 Hairspray
12-27 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
14-19 Around The World In 80 Days
16-44 The Double
18-41Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
21-00 Rush Hour 3
22-47Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
HBO DEFINED
06-20 The First Wives Club
08-00 As You Like It
10-05 Dolphin Tale
14-00 Rock Of Ages
16-00 Horrible Bosses
17-35 Game Change
19-30 Attack The Block
21-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Mirror Mirror
23-45No Reservations
HBO HITS
06-25 Code Name: Wolverine
08-45 Black Rain
10-45 The Three Musketeers
12-35 Barricade
13-55Scream
15-40 Asoka
18-30 Chrysalis
20-00Disturbia
21-45 Dark Shadows
23-35The Matrix Revolutions
JAYA TV
13-30 Udhiri Pookkal
21-30Popcorn
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Paribhavam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Mella Thirandadhu Kadhavu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-00Meerayude Dhukkavum Muthuvinte Swapnavum
09-00, 23-00 Siamese Irattakal
11-30 Bharyaveettil Paramasugam
14-00Snehithan
16-30Gaanamela
19-30Annan Thambi
KTV
07-00Ratchagan
10-00Devar Vettu Ponnnu
13-00Pattanathil Bhootham
16-30Chinappa Doss
20-00Pandavar Bhoomi
23-00Gokulam
MAX
10-45 Purana Mandir
13-17 Sanam Bewafa
17-02 Apne
20-55 Bhavani: The Tiger
23-46 Rakth Charitra 2
MGM
07-00, 10-15 Dominick And Eugene
08-45, 16-00 Nutcracker, The Motion Picture
12-00 Dust Factory
13-45, 23-00 Knightriders
17-30 Napoleon
19-00Rich In Love
21-00Eye Of The Needle
MOVIES NOW
07-55 Cellular
09-50 Whiteout
11-50 GoldenEye
14-35 Baby's Day Out
16-35 Eagle Eye
19-00 After The Sunset
21-00Stuart Little
22-45 Unstoppable
MOVIES OK
00-00Uljhan
06-30 Anjane Mein
09-00 Humse Hai Muqabla
12-30 Kahin Pyar Na Ho Jaye
15-30 Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai
18-30 Khuda Kasam
21-00Jaan
PIX
06-10 Fools Rush In
08-22 The Mexican
10-56 Detention
12-52 Iron Man 2
15-03 The Fog
16-51The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
19-02 Aeon Flux
21-00War Of The Worlds
23-28 Undisputed 3: Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Raga Devathai
13-00Marupiravi
16-00 Aananda Aaradhanai
20-01Veerapandi Kottaiyilae
RAJ TV
13-30 Kuberan
22-00Vandi Chakkaram
STAR GOLD
00-00Bhoot
06-30 Ilaaka
09-30 Pyaar Deewana Hota Hai
12-30 Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
15-30 Barood
19-00 Kisse Pyar Karon
21-00Ajnabe
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Born To Fight
07-30 Solaris
09-00 The Avengers
11-30 Terminator Salvation
14-00 Once Upon A Time In China II
16-30Bolt
18-30 National Treasure 2
21-00Armour Of God 2
23-30 Six Days Seven Nights
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Raging Phoenix
07-30 The Bank Job
09-30 The Fast And The Furious
11-30 End Of Days
13-30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
15-30 Jaws 3
17-00 Metro
19-30 Double Team
21-00 Faster
23-00 Jaws: The Revenge
SUN TV
14-35Aanai
23-00Kakki Sattai
UDAYA TV
14-30Bhuvaneshwari
23-00Bhakta Kumbara
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Zor
11-45, 22-45 Deep Rising
14-45Meri Shapath
17-45 Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
20-45Daring Gundaraj
UTV MOVIES
09-00 Swarg Se Sunder
12-00Welcome
16-00Ek Hi Don
20-00 Border
23-00Mere Badle Ki Aag
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-33, 12-29, 16-47 The Goddess Of 1967
08-12, 14-08Scorchers
10-59Driftwood
15-29The Brute
18-26 Black Rainbow
20-01 An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
21-28 Painted Heart
23-00 Digging To China
WB
06-00Gremlins 2: The New Batch
08-35 Rush Hour
10-28 The Hangover
12-26 Recoil
14-15 Snakes On A Plane
16-11 17 Again
18-10 Red Cliff
21-00Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
23-49 Bulletproof Monk
ZEE ACTION
07-00Hasina Aur Nagina
10-30Ek Aur Mahanayak
13-30Champion: The Winner
17-30Lalkar: Ek Jung
20-30Dhanwaan
ZEE CINEMA
08-46 Champion: The Winner
11-30 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Sathiyon
14-50 Do Ankhen Barah Haath
17-34 Naseeb
21-00Anokha Jaanwar
ZEE CLASSIC
07-17 Chit Chor
09-28 Ram Bharose
12-29 Brahmachari
15-39 Shree 420
19-00 Bombay To Goa
22-00Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
ZEE STUDIO
08-30 The Lincoln Lawyer
10-50 Bulletproof
13-00 Goal II: Living The Dream
15-15 United 93
18-00 Mr. Brooks
19-00 Hostel
20-20 Babe: Pig In The City
22-30 The Game
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
20-00Chase The Monsoon
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Life is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate Of The Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nallapadam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 15-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-00Mahakusthi
11-30, 23-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Low And Justice Polo Trophy
ESPN
06-00American League Division Series 2013
09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-00, 22-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-30, 17-00, 20-00Liga Bbva 2013/14 H/s
11-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 18-30, 21-00Jai Ho
11-30, 14-30CLT20 IPL Team Journey 2013
19-00, 23-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
20-30P1 Netbusters
21-30Superstar Football
23-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
09-00, 17-30, 22-30Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Oncemore
18-00Play back the Highlights Show
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-00Lords of the Game
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00PGA Tour H/s
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Telebrand
13-00 BWF Grand Prix Gold 2013
18-00PGA Classics
19-30Fuel TV
Sony Six
06-30Sporting Greats: Nadia Comaneci
07-00Supercopa de Espana de Baloncesto
09-00Liverpool TV
12-00, 23-00Trans World Sports
17-00, 22-00TNA Greatest Matches
18-00Hotspurs TV
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-30CLT20 IPL Team Journey 2013
08-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
12-30, 14-30, 15-30, 19-00, 22-00Jai Ho
15-00NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14
Star Sports
06-00, 10-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-30, 23-30Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Jai Ho
08-30, 12-30, 16-00, 18-30, 22-00CLT20 IPL Team Journey 2013
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 08-00, 10-00UEFA Champions League
12-00, 15-50, 18-50I-League
12-30CTV
15-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-00Footbrazil
18-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00Arsenal TV
Ten Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 15-00Cricket Classics: India V Pakistan; April 86
06-30, 11-30Talking Cricket: Moihammed Azharuddin
07-00, 18-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
08-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
09-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
12-00, 23-30Simply The Best
12-30Homes of Cricket
13-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies 2012 H/s
15-30, 19-00The Inside Story
16-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
19-30Australia Tour of West Indies 2012 H/s
21-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Tour 2013
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 19-30Motorsport Mundial
09-00WTA Magazine Show
09-30ATP 500 Series 2013 H/s
10-30WWE: Bottomline
11-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
20-00WWE: Specials
23-30LFL 2012/13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Nallam Tahrum Navarathiri
06-30, 17-30Tirumala Tirupathi Brahmotsavam
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-30, 19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
11-00, 20-30Vaidhegi
11-30, 20-00Aval Appaditahan
12-00, 21-00Ranga Vilas
12-30Arokiya Unavu
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Laila Majnu: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Viduthalai: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Paasa Malar
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30, 17-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kizhakku Mugam: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Dharisanam Special
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00Mahabharatham
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Boss: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Devantakudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Vayyari Bhamalu Vagalamari: Feature Film
10-00Chirunavutho: Feature Film
13-00Janaki Weds Sriram: Feature Film
16-00Allari Alludu: Feature Film
18-30Bangharam: Feature Film
21-30Vishnu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Oohala Pallakilo
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Sampradhyam
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00Brahmotsavam, Mohini Avataram, Live
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
21-00Brahmotsavam, Garuda Vahanam, Live
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Pasupukunkuma
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Nirmal Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top