| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
07-30Scooby-Doo Pirates Ahoy!
09-00, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30Oggy And The Cookroaches
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
11-00Gon
12-00, 16-00Henry Special
14-00, Tom And Jerry The Fast And Furry
15-00Ben 10: The Final Battle
16-00Dragons Riders of the Berk
16-30Henry Special
18-00Chota Chintu Bada Feku
19-30Tom And Jerry Fast And Furry
21-00Speical Ikkis
22-30Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-00 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Comedy Juniors
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-30Looney Tunes Back In Action
13-30George Of The Jungle
15-30The Little Prince
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 15-00Doraemon Bhool Bhulaiya
13-00Doraemon: Hum Tum Aur Gian
14-00Doraemon: History Ki Mystery
18-30Doraemon: Nobita Ke Tedhe Medhe Spne
21-30Doraemon: Bhaag Nobita Bhaag
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00Ghostbusters
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 09-00, 15-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem
10-30,CHita Bheem Dholakpur Express Special
12-00Chota Bheem Phata Poster Aays Special
13-30Chota Bheem And The Crown Of Valhala
15-30Chota Bheem And In The Jungle Kabeela
17-00The New Adventures Of Peter Pan
19-00Kumbh Karan
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geetanjali
07-00Mohabath: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Mr. Butler: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Sankarabharanam: Feature Film
16-30Rapakkal: Feature Film
19-30Subramanyapuram: Feature Film
AXN
05-30Cyril's Family Vacation: Hawaii Edition
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00Caught Red Handed
14-00End Of The World
20-00The Apartment
Big CBS Love
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00Oprah
10-00, 20-00Under The Dome
11-30Entertainment Tonight
12-00Dexter
16-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
18-00, 19-30Rules Of Engagement
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
08-00Har Ghar Kuch Kehta Hain
08-30Coke Studio @ MTV
09-30Quiz Contest
10-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-30, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-30, 19-0024
Comedy Central
06-00, 15-00Underemployed
07-00, 21-00The Mindy Project
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 17-00Prank Bank
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-00Anger Management
12-30, 20-00Key And Peele
13-00Who's The Boss?
14-00, 21-00Outsourced
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
23-00Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Cheluvi The Flowering Trees
08-00, 15-00Desert Calling
08-30Bhagya Nagar
09-00Echoes Of Desert Folk Music
09-30, Bharatanjali
10-00, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-30Aas Paas
11-00, 18-30Kabir Bhajan Part 1
11-30Bharatanatyam Dance Festival, Live
15-30Sham E Ghazal
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
21-00A Tribute To Begum Akhtar
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Buddha
15-00Woh Hua Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
18-30Sports Digest
19-30Crime Up Date
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Coke Studio @ MTV
22-00Uttar Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Destination Himalayas
23-30The Story Of New Theatre
Life Ok
06-00, 07-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 16-30, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
19-00Katha Mahadev Putra Bal Ganesh Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Thapanna: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
18-00Neram: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
00-00Once Upon A Time
06-00, 15-00Masterchef Australia
10-00, 21-30Two And A Half Men
11-30The Front Row
12-30, 21-00New Girl
14-30The Front Row
20-00Touch
22-00Dexter
23-00Arrow, Story So Far
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
09-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00Lost
19-00Cloud 9
23-00Rookie Blue
Zee Q
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00FIR
08-00Religious Programme
08-55, 22-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-30Baalveer
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein: Feature Film
17-30Sitapur Ki Geeta: Feature Film
20-30Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-00, 16-02, 23-00Crime Patrol
12-00CID
19-30Adalat
20-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
22-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
07-30, 21-00, 23-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
10-30Mahabharat 2013
18-30Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Takda
19-00Jalwa Sitaaron Ka
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Safar
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 15-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Jaane Kahan Se Aaye Hai: Feature Film
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Aurat Teri Yehi Kahani: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Ek Nazar
10-00, 23-30Kahani Ab Tak
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Buddha
15-30, 21-00DID: Dance Ka Tashan
20-00Bh Se Badhey (27th)
22-30Fear Files... Dar Ki Sacchi Tasveerein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 20-00River Monsters
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
12-00, 18-00Austen Stevens: Most Dangerous...
14-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
15-00Tigers Next Door
16-00Austen Stevens Adventures
19-00Wildest Africa
20-00River Monsters
21-00Biggest & Baddest
22-00Return Of The Tiger
Discovery Channel
06-00, 13-30, 15-00Food Factory
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00, 12-00Dual Survival
10-00Destroyed in Seconds
10-30Magic of Science
11-00Frozen Planet
13-00American Digger
14-00, 22-00Car vs. Wild
15-30What Happened Next?
16-00Monsters Resurrected
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Revealed: Rashtrapati Bhavan
20-00Inside Out: Xuv
23-00Body Bizarre
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-30How It's Made
08-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Top Sniper
11-00How Do They Do It? Specials
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Alien Mysteries
21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Top Tens 2009
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 22-00What A Tool
13-00Riding With Rossi
14-00, 19-00Car Sharks
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00The Devils Ride
21-00Overhaulin
22-00Driven to Extremes
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30, 22-30Sound Trek
08-30, 13-00, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Eat Street
09-00Get Stuffed
09-30The List
10-00, 17-00, 21-00Food Safari
12-30, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
13-30, 20-30 Twist Of Taste
19-00Kung Fu Kitchen
20-00Cheese Slices
23-00Getaway
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act
09-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
11-00, 19-30Emergency Room
11-30Monkey Thieves
12-00Inside: The Mahakumbh Mela
13-00Dead Or Alive: Blood In The Water
14-00Speed Kills: Jungle
15-00Banged Up Abroad: death In The Jungle
16-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
17-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
18-00Inside: America's Money Vault
19-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
20-00Test Your Brain: Memory
21-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
22-00Air Crash Investigation: Dead Tired
23-00Wild Sex: Femme Fatales
TLC
06-00Fabulous Cakes
07-00Nigella Express
08-00Nigella Kitchen
10-00Rude Boy Food
13-00The Originals With Emeril
16-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
16-30World Party
17-00Project Runway
18-00Everyday Exotic
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Ny Ink
22-00Style Star
22-30Luke Nyugen's Greater Mekong
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Samvada
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 23-00Silli Lalli Erun
10-00Indian
14-00Ashwini Nakshatra
17-00Mannina Doni: Feature Film
21-00Yede Tumbi Haaduvenu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Barjari Bete: Feature Film
11-00Ammavra Ganda: Feature Film
14-00Jollyboy: Feature Film
16-30Raaj: Feature Film
19-30Ravishastri: Feature Film
23-00Antharathma: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chandanavana Ee Brundavana, Live
17-30SIIMA 2013
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00SIIMA Highlights
23-00Namma Cinema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Padunna Pakshikal
09-30Vipaniyile Rajakanmar
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Thenalil: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Vivah: Hindi Fetaure Film
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Dasaradham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
08-30Shoot And Track
10-00Thiranottam
10-30New Relases
11-00News Now
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
14-00Kizhakunarum Pakshi: Feature Film
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Mahabaratham Curtain Raiiser
14-30Idiots: Feature Film
16-30Poppins: Feature Film
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Chandrolsavam: Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
14-00Nadanum Vismayam
14-30Pachakuthira Feature Film
17-30Nerraraiyan CBIeature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Mylanchi
22-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Thuppukoolikaran: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Amurtham: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30 Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Swaranjali
17-30Pattya Samara Sangamam
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chandupottu: Feature Film
17-00Gandharava Yamam
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
09-00, 23-00Priyam: Feature Film
11-30Mukha Chithram: Feature Film
14-00Melvilasam: Feature Film
17-00Vantage Point: Feature Film
19-30Muthalvan: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Karutha Paskshikal: Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Monsoon Dance Music Art Fest
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Comedyn Time Omni Bus
08-30Sangeetha Sandyha
09-00Kiladi: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulmal With Shamna
13-15Maveli House
14-00My Memories
14-30Perinoru Makan: Feature Film
17-00SIIMA Main Event
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Ordinary: Fetaure Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-18 Khanna & Iyer
09-42Paying Guests
12-18Akaash Vani
15-08 Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
18-06Apna Sapna Money Money
21-00 Dhamaal
23-50Shaadi Se Pehle
ASIANET
14-30Idiots
16-30Poppins
AXN
12-00, 23-30Beverly Hills Cop
21-00Rocky II
DD NATIONAL
12-00Jewel Thief
16-00Thodisi Bewafaii
FILMY
09-00Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
12-00Sandwich
15-00Mohabbat
18-00 Jo Bole So Nihaal
21-00 Indra: The Tiger
GEMINI TV
08-15 Aarya
12-15 Saarocharu
15-00 Wanted
23-00State Rowdy
HBO
06-54 Horrid Menry The Movie
08-46 Furry Vengeance
10-36 Rush Hour 3
12-23 The Dark Knight Rises
15-41 Green Lantern
17-58 Armageddon
21-00 Astro Boy
22-54 Minority Report
HBO DEFINED
05-00 Saving Private Ryan
07-45 Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
09-40 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
12-25 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
14-35 Alex Cross
16-15 The Dictator
17-35 Puss In Boots
19-05 The Fighter
21-00Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Gran Torino
23-50Cinema Verite
HBO HITS
06-40 Wild Wild West
09-20 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
11-30 Paranormal Activity 3
13-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
14-50 Killer Elite
16-45 The Matrix
19-50 The Awakening
21-35 Faces In The Crowd
23-15 Cosmopolis
JAYA TV
13-30Vithagan
18-30Sengaathu Bhoomiyilae
KAIRALI TV
14-30Chandupottu
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Madurai Sambavam
KIRAN MOVIES
09-00, 23-00 Priyam
11-30Mukha Chithram
14-00Melvilasam
17-00 Vantage Point
19-30Muthalvan
KTV
07-00 Englishkaaran
10-00Sooriya Nagaram
13-00 Don Seenu
16-30 Sivangi
20-30 Vaitheeswaran
23-00Avatharam
LIFE OK
14-00Housefull 2
MAX
07-42 King No. 1
10-48 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
14-00 Ek Thi Daayan
16-55Krrish
20-55 Meri Jung: One Man Army
23-52Disco Dancer
MGM
05-30, 19-00 Windprints
07-15 Mr. Accident
08-45 Lord Of Illusions
12-30 Malone
14-00, 17-15 Miss Julie
15-45 Howling 2: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
21-00Fiddler On The Roof
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Octopussy
10-00 Tomorrow Never Dies
12-30 StarTrek
14-00 Terra Nova
17-00 Anacondas: The Hunt For The Blood Orchid
19-00 Home Alone
21-00Salt
23-00 Snakes On A Plane
MOVIES OK
06-00Churaliya Hai Tumne
09-00 Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
12-00 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
16-30 Dostana
20-00 Ayan Vidhawansak: The Destroyer
23-00 Dushmano Ka Dushman
PIX
05-15 Ghost Town
07-01 Here Comes The Boom
09-10 Streetdance
10-59 Spider-Man 3
13-26 Mission: Impossible
15-47 Mission: Impossible II
18-22 Mission: Impossible III
20-59Iron Man 2
23-37Good Luck Chuck
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Ninaivellaam Nithya
15-00 Natppu
20-01Gowri
RAJ TV
12-00ABCD
16-00 Uyir
22-30Kaatrullavarai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Dillagi
09-30 Bal Ganesh
11-30 Mard Ki Zaban
14-00 Maine Dil Tujkho Diya
17-00 Xcuse Me
20-00 Son Of Sardar
23-00 Humraaz
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Gone In 60 Seconds
07-30 The Hills Have Eyes
10-00 The Green Hornet
12-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
15-00 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift
16-30 Just Go With It
19-00 Six Days Seven Nights
21-00Chinese Zodiac
23-30 National Treasure 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Resident Evil: Afterlife
07-00 Terminal Velocity
10-00 End Of Days
12-00 Aliens
14-30 Resident Evil
16-00 Double Team
17-30 Taken
19-30 The Fast And The Furious
21-00The Mask Of Zorro
23-30 D War: Dragon Wars
STAR PLUS
13-00 Singham
16-00Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
SUN TV
12-00Free Willy
14-30 Uthamaputhiran
SURYA TV
09-00Killadi
14-30 Perinoru Makan
21-00 Ordinary
UDAYA TV
11-30 Annaiah
14-00 Aptha Mithra
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Shapath
11-02 Meri Ladaai
13-27 Air Force One
15-59Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
18-30 Shastra: The Revenge
20-47Mahaan
UTV MOVIES
08-46 Meri Sarkaar
11-18 Haseena Maan Jaayegi
14-30, 20-02 Himmatwala
17-36 Chashme Baddoor
23-01Meri Zor
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-04 Kleinruppin Forever
08-36, 14-16About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
11-05 Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
12-41, 17-05 The Song Of Sparrows
15-45Waltz With Bashir
18-41 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
20-00Brick Lane
21-30 Break Of Dawn
23-15 Crazy For Love
WB
06-00Days Of Thunder
09-40 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
12-40 Duma
14-33 The Mist
17-01The Ring
19-14Rush Rour 2
21-00 Snakes On A Plane
23-01 The Specialist
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mayor Saab
10-30Gaddaar
13-30Jallaad
17-30 Ek Aur Vinashak
20-30Loha: The Ironman
ZEE CINEMA
08-52 Gundaraj
11-27 Prem Rog
15-00, 21-00 Aatma: Feel It Around You
17-29 Hum Saath Saath Hain
ZEE CLASSIC
07-06 Shreeman Funtoosh
09-49 Sabse Bada Rupaiya
12-38 Deewar
15-55 18 Lalkar (The Challenge)
19-00Dharam Veer
22-00Ankhen
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Back To The Future
10-35 Gridlock'd
13-00 The Mummy Returns
15-35 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
19-00 Tron: Legacy
21-00 The Tudors: Serial
22-30Real Steel
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-30, 17-00The Buddy Project
08-00, 20-30Suvreen Guggal
08-30Style Junkie
08-45I Hate Luv Storys: Feature Film
16-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
18-30, 22-00Diwali Dance Special
20-00, 22-30D3 Bloopers
MTV
06-30, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00Coke Studio
13-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00Timeout With Imam
21-00MTV Webbed
22-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Box Set
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 23-00Mobbed
20-00Xxxl
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Spirit Of Yachting: Fastnet Race
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Panorama: Saving Syria's Children
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40 U.K. Reporters
13-40 Reporters
14-40Escape From The Boardroom
15-40Health Check
16-00The Editors
18-00The Bottomline: Big Data
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Mass Mobility
23-00Our World: Tel Aviv Comes Out
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 23-00The Firm
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Think India Dialogue
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 21-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 17-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp
17-00HSBC Making It Big
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30Lessons In Leadership
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
16-30Special Programme
18-00Good Evening India
18-30You Read They Learn
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Leader Talk
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 12-30World Sport
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 14-00Ready To Play
08-00, 13-30, 23-00African Voices
08-30, 15-45, 20-00BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
15-00Expedition: Sumatra
15-30CNN Presents
16-00Art Of Movement
16-15Make, Create, Innovate
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
08-30National Ranking Table Tennis Championship
11-00Best Of Vishi Anand
11-30, 23-30Mahakushti
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-0024th Asian Cup Championship
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30World Junior Tennis Championship
18-0030th Sub Jr National Aquatic Championship
23-00Best of Viswanathan Anand
ESPN
06-30American League Division Series
08-00Premier League Review
09-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-30, 20-00, 20-30, 21-00, 22-00Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
13-30China Open
17-50, 20-20Barclays Premier League
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 17-30Academy
08-00, 13-00, 23-00Cricket Central
08-30, 13-30Lords of the Game
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30, 14-00Chilli Factor
12-00, 14-30Fuel TV
13-00BWF Grand Prix
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
06-00PGA Tour
16-30BWF Grand Prix
18-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
21-30PGA Tour 2013, Live
Sony Six
06-30UFC
10-00Supercopa De Espana De Baloncesto
12-00, 13-00TNA Greatest Matches
14-00TNA Xplosion
14-45Rugby Championship
17-115Scottish League, Live
20-20The Rugby Championship
22-30Global Football
23-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013 H/s
Star Cricket
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-20, 13-30, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
10-00, 14-00CL T 20
10-30Jai Ho
13-00India A Vs West Indies A 2013 H/s
14-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
06-40England Tour of India 2012 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-00NKP Salve Challenger Trophy
15-00, 19-10, 23-10La Liga
15-25Liga BBVA
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-00MLS 2013
07-30, 11-00, 18-30, 20-25French Ligue
09-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
11-30, 22-30NPower Championship 2013/14
13-30Brasileirao 2013
15-15Capital One Cup
15-50ILeague
18-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
06-00, 17-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-30Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
15-30Simply The Best: V. Sehwag
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
20-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
23-00ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
07-30India Tour of Zimbabwe
08-30UEFA Super Cup
09-30, 10-30U.S. Open 2013 H/s
11-00UEFA Champions League
12-00WWE: Superstars
13-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
14-15, 23-30MotoGP World Championship
18-30WTA Magazine Show
19-00WTA Tour 2013
22-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Mahanadhi: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Innisai Neram
11-30Sema Comedy
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Adikesavan: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Nalam Tharum Navarathiri
06-30, 17-30Thirumala Tirupathi Brahmotsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Tamil Cinema Vetir Payanam
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Idharkku Thane Asaipattai Balakumara Movie Special
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Nandri: Feature Film
16-00Chembaruthi : Feature Fillm
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30Uyarndha Manithan: Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-00, 17-00Music Express
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Nalla Neram: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Saadhu Miranda: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
18-00Kutti Chutties
18-30SIIMA Final Event
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Jalikattu: Feature Film
14-00Ethiroli: : Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00AFP
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
15-00Vijay Awards Highlights
19-00Koffee With DD
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-15Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
10-30Aaruchamy: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Kappalan: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Sathruvu: Feature Film
17-00Nindu Hrudayalu: Feature Film
21-30Muni: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Bagunnara: Feature Film
10-00Veerbhadra: Feature Film
13-00Gharana Donga: Feature Film
16-00The Tourist: Feature Film
18-30Justice Chowdary: Feature Film
21-30Sarai Veerraju: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-00SIIMA Film Awards
22-30Aashcharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Rangam: Feature Film
15-00Pokiri: Feature Film
19-00Kevvu Keka: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Election Special
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top