| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Gon
08-30Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00Roll No 21
10-00, 13-30, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00, 16-30, 19-30Kid Krrish
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30, 21-00Shake It Up
16-00Phineas and Ferb
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
07-00Vilambaram: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Puthukottayile Puthumanavalan: Feature Film
12-00Geethanjali
12-30Devasuram: Feature Film
16-00Ravanaprabhu: Feature Film
19-30Vinodayathra: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Face Off
09-30Caught Red Handed
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
11-30Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00Breaking The Magician's Code
13-00, 15-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 17-00, 21-00End of the World
18-00Wipeout
19-00Guinness World Records
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 17-00The X Factor USA
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
08-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-0090210
13-30, 19-00, 20-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
06-00, 13-00, 22-00Underemployed
07-00, 09-30, 18-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Guys With Kids
11-00Awkward
12-00, 19-00Outsourced
14-00, 19-30Anger Management
15-00The Mindy Project
15-30, 23-00Key and Peele
21-00Two Guys and a Girl
21-30Yes Dear
23-30Parks and Recreation
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00The Search For Truth
06-30, 14-30Hua Savera
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Tarana
08-00, 16-00Bhagya Nagar
08-30Sambalpuri Folk Songs
09-00Renuka Iyer: Bharathanatyam
09-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00Tribal Art In Odisha
10-30Sindhi Sufi Festival
11-30, 19-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Tarjuma
12-30Aaina
13-00Hindustani Claasical Recital: Brajewar Mukherjee
16-30Haryanavi Lok Nritya
17-00Prerna Shrimali : Kathak
17-30Taron Ki Sair
18-00Tribal Art In Orissa
18-30Bapu Ke Priya Bhajan
19-00Lal Bahadur Shastri
20-30It's a Boy
21-00Classical Vocal
22-00Storu of Hockey Legend
22-30Krishna
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Mahatma: The Great Soul: Film
10-00Ek Vyakti Ek Desh: A Film On Lal Bahadur Sastri
11-00Swati
14-00Pavitra Bandhan
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Sarva Jana Prarathana Sabha, Live
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswatichandra
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00Dharmatma: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 14-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
15-00, 21-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Aamne Saamne
12-30, 18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
16-00Talk Time
17-00In Transit
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Da Thadiya: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 20-30AGT
08-00, 10-30, 17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
19-00, 22-00Survivor
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00How I Meet Your Mother
07-30, 10-30, 14-30, 18-302 Broke Girls
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
22-00Once Upon a Time
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Vampire Diaries
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Zou
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Patch Pillows
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30Wordmatch
19-00M.I. Four
20-00The Weekly Wrap
22-30Science With BrainCafe
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Bhavishya Phal: Sitaron
10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
17-59Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
20-32Amita Ka Amit
21-00Chhanchhan
21-14Jee Le Zara
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Gajraj
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Untamed Europe
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Natural Born Hunters
12-00, 18-00River Monsters
13-00, 13-30, 21-00, 21-30Steve Irwin Wildlife Warrior
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
Discovery Channel
06-00, 18-00Wild Asia
07-00Superhuman Showdown
07-00, 10-00, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
08-00, 20-00How Do They Do It
09-00Food Factory
10-30Magic Of Science
11-00Frozen Planet
12-00Inside Out
13-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-00, 22-00Car Vs Wild
15-00Superhuman Showdown
19-00Dual Survival
21-00Earthflight
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-00,12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
08-30, 15-00, 21-00The Gadget Show
11-00How Do They Do It
13-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
14-00, 18-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
16-50Industrial Revelations
19-00Cosmic Collisions
22-00Heavy Metal Task Force
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
12-30, 20-30Wrecks to Riches
13-00The Devils Ride
15-00, 23-00Street Customs
17-00American Chopper
18-00Unique Whips
18-30The Aviators
21-00Airplane Repo
21-30Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00, 22-30The List
08-30, 11-30, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30Getaway
09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 17-30, 18-00, 18-30, 21-30Food Safari
09-30One Man and His Campervan
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Eat Street
10-30, 17-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-00, 18-30From Spain with Love
15-30, 17-00Poh's Kitchen
19-00Sound Trek
20-30James Martin's Mediterranean
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125: Untamed Americas: Forests
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Speed Kills
10-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
11-00Emergency Room
11-30Caught in the Act
12-00Breakout: Freedom Fighter Escape
13-00Cold Blood: in Harm's Way
14-00Mumbai Mega Flood
15-00In the Womb: Fight for Life
16-00Lion Battle Zone
17-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
18-00Dangerous Encounters: Super Snake
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Crocs
21-00Secrets of Taj Mahal
22-00Cold Blood: Relative Suspects
23-00Undercover USA: Hollywood Homeless
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
06-30, 09-30, 20-30Indian Food Made Easy
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
11-00The Hairy Biker's: Mums Know Best
12-00Rachel Allen: Bake!
16-30Man Vs Food Nation
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-00The Originals with Emeril
19-00Ny Ink
21-00Feast Bazaar Year 2006
21-30VIP Weekends with Ian Wright
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Pallavi Illada Charana: Feature Film
11-00Bangarada Kalasa: Feature Film
14-00Samsaradha Guttu: Feature Film
16-30Ahaa: Feature Film
19-30Superstar: Feature Film
23-00Prathama Ushakirana: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Super Kutumba Launch
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Onappattukal
06-30Sthreepadham
07-00, 12-00, 19-00Spritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Veetile Virunnukar
09-00Attimari: Feature Film
11-30Twins
12-30Koodikazhcha
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Astram: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30Thara Sallapam
18-00Ormayile Pookkalam
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
20-00Padunna Pakshikal
21-00Pattum Valayum
21-30Gandhi: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Sandhya Raagam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Marykkondoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pulikali
07-30Kovalanum Maveliyum
08-30Stars with Mammootty
09-00Thenkasipattanam: Feature Film
12-00North 24 Kadham
12-30Thalayanamanthram
13-30Masters: Feature Film
16-00Krishna Nee Begene Baroo...
16-30Tharaprabha
17-00Sringaravelan Dileep
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
18-00Aardhram
18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Stars
21-00Parasparam
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Godfather: Feature Film
14-30Pennu Pidicha Pulival
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
17-30Orange: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Gandhiji Keralakarayiloode
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-50Payasamelam
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30The View
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
12-05Chattambi Kalyani
13-30Meditalk
14-00, 23-00Swaderum Onakalam
14-05Kanmazha Peyyum Munpe: Feature Film
15-05, 23-05Malayali Bus
17-00Bhagyalakshagalude Bakkipathram
18-25Drisakshi
19-00Maveli
19-30Pattinte Koottukar
20-30Gandhari
20-55Comedy Puch
21-30Samaksham
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35Cinema News
09-04, 15-30Puthapattu
09-30Gafoor Ka Dosth
10-30Aayursoukhyam
11-04, 12-04, 12-30Kazchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Cuople
13-30Star Chat
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Cinema Week
15-00Comedy Street
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-04Tintumon
17-30Star Time
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-30Cinema News
20-00English News
20-30Netizen Journalists
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 21-30Super Kids
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aadavan: Feature Film
11-30Arangil Ninnu Adukalayilekku: Dr. Lekshmi Nair
14-00Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film
17-00Thi Thi Tharo Thi Thi Thai: Musical Voyage
19-00Manimelam: Kalabhavan Mani Show
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Fresh N' Hits
Kiran Movies
09-00Simhavaalan Menon: Feature Film
11-30Theekadal: Feature Film
14-00Prem Poojari: Feature Film
16-30Kaazcha: Feature Film
19-30Bagyadevatha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Nrithasilpam
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Avanimalarukal
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
10-02Music Programme
11-02Nrithasilpam
12-02Mazhavillu
12-30Aaarogyabharatham
14-00Chakyar Koothu
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Arogya Bharatham
19-25DD Celebrations - Gandhidarshan
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Avanimalarukal
22-30Kathakali
23-00Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cocktail
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagya Nakshtram
08-30Vellithira
11-00Sthalathe Swantham Suraj
12-00Surya Singer
12-30Penmanasu
13-15Feature Film
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
23-10Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-29 Love Express
08-48 Raju Ban Gaya Gentleman
12-02 Laadla
15-08Aa Ab Laut Chalen
18-23 A Wednesday
21-00Aan: Men At Work
ASIANET
09-00 Thenkasipattanam
13-30Masters
FILMY
09-00 Preetam
12-00 Rivaaj
15-00Dharma
18-00Blackmail
21-00 Hey Ram
GEMINI TV
09-00Naa Autograph
13-30Raaja
16-00Ragada
22-30Thandri Kodukula Challenge
HBO
06-28 The Legend Of Johnny Lingo
08-18 The Debt
10-33 American Ninja
12-27 Act Of Valor
14-37 Wrath Of The Titans
16-37 Legendary Assassin
18-22The Twilight Saga: New Moon
21-00 Armageddon
HBO DEFINED
05-15 Baabul
08-00 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
09-40 A Thousand Words
11-10 Arthur
14-00 Bedtime Stories
15-40 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
17-15 Napoleon Dynamite
18-45 J. Edgar
21-00 Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Hit & Run
23-40Burn After Reading
HBO HITS
07-00 Be Cool
08-00 Gali Gali Chor Hai
09-55 Dead Mine
11-10 Beetlejuice
12-40 Abduction
14-25The Ward
15-50 Queen Of The Damned
17-30 The Last Samurai
20-00Beneath
21-25 Rosewood Lane
23-00Contagion
JAYA TV
10-00Urumi
13-30 Thambi Vettothi Sundaram
KAIRALI TV
08-30 Aadhavan
13-30Pokkiri Raja
KALAIGNAR TV
10-00Padhinettaam Kudi
13-30Unnaippol Oruvan
17-30Payya
22-30In The Spider's Web
KIRAN MOVIES
09-00, 23-00 Simhavaalan Menon
11-30 Theekadal
14-00Prem Pujari
16-30Kaazhcha
19-30Bhagyadevatha
KTV
07-00Mahaan Kanakku
10-00Ayya
13-00Kannamoochi Yenada
16-30Parthiban Kanavu
20-00Dhil
23-00Jodi
MAX
06-02 Kyo Kii... Main Jhooth Nahin Bolta
09-31 Krrish
13-30 Student Of The Year
16-47 Dilwale Dulhaniya Le Jaayenge
20-55 3 Idiots
MGM
07-00 There Goes My Baby
08-45, 14-45 Retroactive
10-15 Access Code
11-45, 19-30 Shadows And Fog
13-15, 18-00 The Curse Of Inferno
16-15 Stella
21-00The Killing Box
22-30Tennessee Nights
MOVIES NOW
07-00 Big Momma's House 2
09-00 Free Willy
11-20 Torque
12-50 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
15-00 Transporter 2
16-55 Knight And Day
19-05 Balls Of Fury
21-00Snakes On A Plane
23-10 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
06-30 Kabza
09-00 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
11-30 Dhol
15-00 De Dana Dan
18-30 Kohram
21-00Jo Jeeta Wohi Baazigar
PIX
06-14 Blind Date
07-55 Lake Palcid 3
09-34 Gandhi
12-51 Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
16-23 Spider-Man 2
19-03 Premium Rush
21-00The Forbidden Kingdom
23-17 The Tower
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Manaivi Vandha Neram
13-00Aavathellaam Pennalae
16-00 Nadodi
20-01Payanigal Kavanikkavum
RAJ TV
12-00Minnale
22-00Dowry Kalyanam
SONY TV
16-30Once Upon Ay Time In Mumbai Dobara
STAR GOLD
06-00 Mujrim
09-30 Shikari
13-00 Golmaal 3
15-30 Tees Maar Khan
18-30 Ankhiyon Se Goli Maare
21-00Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Just Go With It
08-00 Once Upon A Time In China
10-00 Bean
12-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
15-00 Titanic
19-00 Ratatouille
21-00The Legend Is Born: Ip Man
23-30 Two Brothers
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 First Option
08-00 Brotherhood
09-30 Terminal Velocity
11-30 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
13-00 Starship Troopers 2
14-30 The Bank Job
17-00 Godzilla
19-30 Faster
21-00 End Of Days
23-00 Jaws 3
SUN TV
11-00Gilli
14-35Pizza
18-00Ezham Arivu
22-00Cats & Dogs
UDAYA TV
10-00Nalla
14-30Josh
23-00Chi. Sudhakar
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Khakee
11-45 Mahaan
14-45, 20-45Ghost Rider
16-00 Evolution
18-00Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
22-45The Tiger: Narsimha
UTV MOVIES
09-30My Boss Bajrangbali
12-00ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
16-00Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
20-00 Himmatwala
23-00Jarasandha
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-23, 17-01 Driftwood
08-09, 12-23 Autumn Spring
10-58, 15-36Frog Prince
14-01 Ainoa
18-31 100 Anos De Perdon
20-04 The Return Of The Soldier
21-40 Skritek
22-52 Stardom
VIJAY TV
11-00Nanban
15-00 Vathikkuchi
18-00Siruthai
WB
06-00Grilled
07-25 Observe And Report
09-44 Crank
11-16 Rumble In The Bronx
13-01 Whiteout
14-54Rush Hour 2
16-39 Batman Forever
19-03 Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
21-00Friday The 13th
22-48 Son Of The Mask
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mera Dharam
10-30Zindagi Ek Jua
13-30Ab Hamse Na Takrana
17-30Gola Barood
20-30Officer
ZEE CINEMA
09-34 Main Khiladi Tu Anari
12-42 Joker
14-59 Anari
18-26 Kaal Purush
21-00Nayak
ZEE CLASSIC
07-30 Mere Sanam
09-59 Garam Masala
12-42 Awara
16-07 Woh 7 Din
19-00 Sachaa Jhutha
22-00Romance
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Book Of Eli
10-20 Definitely, Maybe
13-00 D-Tox
14-55 Miracle
18-00 The Mummy Returns
19-00 Hostel
20-40 Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
22-30 Pearl Harbour
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
08-00, 12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-30Style Junkie
08-45Aap Ki Khatir: Feature Film
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
15-30Kahani Pehle Se
17-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
22-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Box Set
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30AC 360 Later
08-30The Situation Room
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Expedition: Sumatra
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15, 22-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Life is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate of the Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nallapadam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-0014th Dubai International Chess
11-30, 23-30Mahakusthi
12-00National Games Jharkand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00 24th Asian Cup Championship
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30World Junior Table Tennis
18-00Asian Cycling Race Championship
18-3012th Senior Women's Boxing Championship
ESPN
05-30National League Wild Card Game
08-30,10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-00Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-30, 17-00, 20-00Liga Bbva
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-30Jai Ho
15-00, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30England Tour of India 2012 H/s
15-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
19-00The Football Review
20-30P1 Netbusters
21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00 19-00, 20-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
09-00, 17-30, 22-30Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Oncemore
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 19-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00Fuel TV
11-30, 20-00PGA Web.com Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
16-00PGA Classics
17-30Copa Sudamericana H/s
18-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00WBC Light Heavyweight World Championship
08-00Liverpool TV
11-00TNA Impact
13-00, 22-00TNA Greatest Matches
14-00, 23-00Trans World Sports
15-00Scottish Premier League
17-00Hotspurs TV
20-00The Tour of Britainh 2013
21-00TNA Xplosion
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 12-00NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 12-30Jai Ho
08-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013
Star Sports
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00Jai Ho
08-30, 10-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013 H/s
12-30England Tour of India 2012 H/s
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 13-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 19-45, 21-25, 23-30UEFA Champions League
17-30Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
06-00, 15-00Cricket Classics
07-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00England Tour of Pakistan
11-00, 20-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
12-00Simply The Best: Inzamam
12-30Homes of Cricket
13-00Australia Tour of West Indies
16-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
18-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
21-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
22-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
23-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 19-30Motorsport Mundial
09-00, 14-00, 18-00MotoGP World Championship
10-00, 12-00, 20-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottomline
19-00WTA Magazine Show
20-00Mobil 1 The Grid
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Isai Vellam: Rajesh Vaidya
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00Bhoologam Curtain Raiser
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Exclusive Interview With Amitabh Bachchan
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Gandhiyam Indru
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Appaditahan
20-30Vaidhegi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Naattuppura Paadalgal
07-00Vande Maataram
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
08-00Sigappu Enakku Pidikkum : Thirai Munottam
08-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan: Vadivelu Special
09-00Interview With Diretor Mysskin
09-30Special Meeting With Aarya And Director Atlee
15-30Kangal Kaanadha Adhiasayam: By Specially Abled Chinese Artists
21-00A Special On The Film Idharkkuthaney Aasaippattai Balakumara
22-00Paanidya Naadu Special: Vishal
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Maa Oru Mouna Mozhi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Gandhiyin Kaithadi
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Sollisai Thalaivan With Dr. Burn
19-30rchinade: Hollywood Movie In Tamil
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Kadamai: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
09-30Singaravelan: Feature Film
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Sivandha Mann: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Nenjam Pesudhey
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Tele One
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30Oru Onaiyum Sila Aattukkuttigalum
10-00Ninaithaalae Inikkum Trailer Launch
16-00Idharkkuthaanae Aasaippattaai
16-30Star Talk With Vishal
17-00Teleshoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
19-30Mann Vasanai
20-00Karuthamma
20-30Bama Vijayam
21-00Nilavae Malarae
21-30Koppium - Crime Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Thiruvarul Jayam Tharum
06-30Thiruchendur Murugan Darisanam
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Aanbinaal Ellaam Aaguma! Suki Sivam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Unmaiyayi Solli Maattikittaen
08-30Ragalapuram Movie Special
09-00Ithuthan Nadippu: With Mega Serial Stars
09-30All In All Azhagu Raja Kacheri: On The Song Making
10-00Sirappu Pattimandram
17-00Nayyandi Tniruvizha
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30, 17-30Super Comedy
11-30Special Prog On Mahatma Gandhi
12-30Secrets Of Gems
13-00Ahimsaiyin Avatharam
14-00Engirintho Vanthaal: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Perunthalaivar Kamarajar
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
18-30Bhairava Jyothi
19-05Hey Ram
21-00Vaimayae Vellum
21-30The King Maker: Teleserial
Vijay TV
06-00Dharisanam Special
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007 Aum Vaguppu C Pirivu Farewell
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Thulli Thirdha Kaalam: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-30, 15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Aadade Adharam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Allari Police: Feature Film
10-00Letha Manasulu : Feature Film
13-00Jayam: Feature Film
16-00Eavndoy Sreemathi Garu: Feature Film
18-30Nijam: Feature Film
21-30Mangala: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Spl. Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Spl. Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Pasupukunkuma
10-30Super Jodi
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Nirmal Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top