| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Special Ikkis
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00Henry Special
13-30, 20-00Roll No. 21
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bas Karo Henry
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 21-00Shake It Up
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemo
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas & Ferb
20-00, 21-30BLN
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Go Diego Go
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
10-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Aksharangal: Feature Film
09-30, 23-30Kilukil Pamparam: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Manassinakkare: Feature Film
17-00Passenger: Feature Film
19-30Snehaveedu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Face Off
09-30Caught Red Handed
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
11-30, 19-30Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
12-00Cyril's Family Vacation : Hawaii Edition
13-00, 15-00, 22-00NCIS:Los Angeles
14-00, 17-00, 21-00End of the World
18-00Wipeout
20-00Breaking the Magician Code
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
07-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
07-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
16-30Jhalak Dikhhla Ja
Comedy Central
06-00, 13-00, 22-00Underemployed
07-00, 09-30, 18-00, 20-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Guys With Kids
11-00Awkward
12-00, 19-00Outsourced
14-00, 19-30Anger Management
15-00Mindy Project
15-30, 23-00Key And Peele
21-00Two Guys And A Girl
21-30Yes Dear
23-30Parks And Recreation
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Abanindranath Tagore
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Hua Savera
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Sargam
08-00, 16-00Bhagya Nagar
08-30Dance Arunachal
09-00Manipuri Dance
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00, 18-00Tribal Art in Odisha
10-30Devotional Songs
11-00Institutions Of Democracy
11-30, 19-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00, 20-00Tarjuma
12-30Virasat:Karvat Badalti Zindgi
13-00Ritesh and Rajnish Mishra
16-30Sambalpuri Folk Songs
17-00Bharatanatyam - Renuka Iyer
18-30Sindhi Sufi Festival
20-30Aaina
21-00Hindustani Classical
22-00The Search for Truth
23-30Tarana
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Cinema Ek Safar
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan...Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Main Babul Ke Desh
13-00, 20-30Pavitra Bandhan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Sankatmochan Hanuman
09-30Tryst With North East India
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kavi Goshthi
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-00Parsai Kahte Hain
22-30Buniyaad
23-00Bioscope: Serialized Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
15-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Ajab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-30Savitri
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 14-00Perspective
10-30Short Film on GMC Balagogi
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
16-00Science This Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30, 22-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
18-30State of Culture
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
22-00Drishtikon
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Cocktail: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00Dexter
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Touch
11-00, 19-00One Tree Hill
22-002 Broke Girls
22-00How I Met Your Mother
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
10-00, 20-00Comedy Piece
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-30Fame Book
19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen Degeneres Show
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00, 18-00, 20-00Science With BrainCafe
09-30, 14-30CBeebies Hour
12-00, 22-30The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 23-00The Weekly Wrap
19-00M.I. Four
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutur Goon 2
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30,19-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Pataal Bhairavi: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
12-00, 14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
12-30, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-15, 17-45, 21-13, 23-30Jee Le Zara
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-30Crime Patrol
18-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
20-00Anamika
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
09-00, 11-00Punar Vivah: Ek Naya Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Aasmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00Wild Asia
09-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
10-00Animal Battleground
11-00Praying Mantis: An Alien's World
13-00, 13-30, 21-00, 21-30Steve Irwin Wildlife Warrior
14-00, 18-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Untamed Europe
19-00, 19-30, 23-00, 23-30Natural Born Hunters
20-00Gajraj
Discovery Channel
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Car Vs Wild
07-00, 15-00Wild Discovery
10-00Magic of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Wildlife
12-00Food Factory
12-30Factory Made
13-00, 21-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Deadliest Tech
11-00Build it Bigger
12-00Alien Mysteries
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00How Do They Do It Special
16-50Food Detectives
17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
21-00, 21-30Tech Toys 360
22-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Petrol Heads
11-30, 19-30Off The Road
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00The Devils Ride
14-00, 22-00Howe and Howe Tech
18-00Fast N Loud
Fox Traveller
09-00, 11-00, 17-30, 21-00Eat Street
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Getaway
12-00, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
12-30, 19-00Sound Trek
13-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste
14-00, 16-00, 22-30Food Safari
15-30, 18-30Poh's Kitchen
16-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
17-00From Spain with Love
20-00Cheese Slices
22-00My Sri Lanka
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters
09-00Taboo India
10-00Megastructures
11-00Inside
12-00, 15-00, 22-00Emergency Room
12-30, 18-00Monkey Thieves
13-00, 23-00Taboo
14-00Banged Up Abroad
15-30Customs
16-00Secrets Of Wild India
17-00The Last Lions
19-00Amazing Moments
20-00Ultimate Animal Countdown
21-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Jamie At Home
06-30, 09-30, 20-30Indian Food Made Easy
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Luke Nguyen's Greated Mekong
10-30, 16-30Taste Off
11-00The Hairy Biker's: Mums Know Best
12-00, 22-30Man Vs Food Nation
15-00Trinny and Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
15-30Indian Rendezvous
17-00Pilot Globe Guides
17-30Feast Bazaar
18-00Glutton For Punishment
19-00Fast Food Mania
19-30, 23-00Get Out
21-00Jamie's American Road Trip
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Sponsored Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Loti
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Chitte Hejje
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30Silli Lalli Erun
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Nammamma Thaayi Annamma: Feature Film
11-00Manasa Sarovara: Feature Film
14-00Usha: Feature Film
16-30Aditya: Feature Film
19-30Srushti: Feature Film
23-00Majnu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhiralli Belaku
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kudumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Malarum Kiliyum : Feature Film
11-30Marikkatha Pranayam
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Neelakkurukkan: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedham
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Bandham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Play Back
08-00First Copy
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-05, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Baba Kalyani: Feature Film
17-00Taste Time
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-00Nakshatraphalangal Kanippayoorinoppam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Goal: Feature Film
13-00Super Chef
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30In Ghost House Inn: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-05, 12-05, 19-00Chattambi Kalyani
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Youvatharam
12-30SWAD
13-30Meditalk
14-05Karthika: Feature Film
17-00The View
17-25, 22-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Chinchitrathazhu
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Ragalayam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-04Puthanpattu
09-35No Addiction
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Crime Reporter
12-30Cinema Week
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Kazchapathippu
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30, 20-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Aranyakam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Sahithyajalakom
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Easy Cook
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-30Hitler: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Bhagyavaan: Feature Film
11-30Thirayum Theeravum: Feature Film
14-00Ninnishtam Ennishtam:: Feature Film
16-30Ayirappara: Feature Film
19-30Sreekrishnapurathe Nakshthrathilakkam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Mahatma Kalolsavam
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Kishore Kumar Night
12-02Mazhavillu
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Padayani
14-30Mohiniyattom
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-10Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
19-30DD Celebrations - Nruthashilpam
20-05Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Y For Youth
23-30Astapadiyattom
People
06-30Cherian Philip
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Ker Express
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
13-30, 23-00Crime Branch
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Marunna Lokam
17-30Cheriya Sreeni
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Makal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-30 Bombay To Bangkok
08-10 Bal Brahmachari
11-06 Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
14-34Taal
18-04 Run
21-00Kyon Kii...
23-49Masti Express
ASIANET
13-30Baba Kalyani
FILMY
09-00 Teri Bahon Mein
12-00 Shankar Dada
15-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh
18-00 Page 3
21-00Robbery
GEMINI TV
09-00Adhipathi
16-00Samba
22-30Bahudoorapu Batasari
HBO
06-00 Tekken
07-49 License To Wed
09-38 Rush Hour 3
11-25 Grown Ups
13-24 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
15-18 Man On A Ledge
17-20 American Ninja
19-14Legendary Assassin
21-00Wrath Of The Titans
23-00 Act Of Valor
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Jumbo
08-00 Risky Business
09-35 Wild Wild West
11-20 The Double
12-30Hugo
14-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
16-10 Game Change
18-10 Outbreak
20-20Bedtime Stories
22-00 Arthur
23-50Napoleon Dynamite
HBO HITS
06-20 Bad Company
08-20 Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1
09-35 Wild Wild West
11-20 Rampart
13-05 Six Bullets
14-55 The Tournament
16-25Blade: Trinity
18-10 Initial D
20-00The Ward
21-25Queen Of The Damned
23-05Abduction
JAYA TV
10-00Ezhai Padum Paadu
13-30Pullakuttikkaaran
21-30Marumagan
KAIRALI TV
10-00Aranyakam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Sorgam
KIRAN MOVIES
09-00, 23-00 Bhagyavan
11-30 Thirayum Theeravum
14-00Ninnishtam Ennishtam
16-30Ayirappara
19-30Sreekrishnapurathe Nakshatrathilakam
KTV
07-00Kannaal Paesavaa
10-00Sahadevan Mahadevan
13-00Navarathri
16-30 Sangamam
20-00Aarya
23-00Chinna Chinna Aasaigal
MAX
07-15 Ta Ra Rum Pum
10-55 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
14-17 Anand
17-02Karan Arjun
20-56 Aur Ek Ilzam
MGM
07-00, 13-45 Rockula
08-30, 17-00 The Fantasticks
10-30, 19-00 Sonny Boy
12-15, 22-45 Conflict Of Interest
15-15 The Cure
21-00Dream Lover
MOVIES NOW
06-00 Next
08-00 Mortal Kombat
12-00, 16-30 Speed 2: Cruise Control
14-00 Blade II
15-55Superman
18-45The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
21-00Final Destination 3
23-00Transporter 2
MOVIES OK
00-00 Lucky: No Time For Love
06-30 Anmol
09-30 Zordar
12-30 Jodi No. 1
15-30 Pyar Ke Do Pal
18-30 Gunaah
21-00 Ghulam
PIX
06-07 West Is West
08-15 Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
10-37Slumdog Millionaire
13-01The Tuxedo
14-48Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
16-26 Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
18-20Spider-Man 2
21-00Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Manasu Rendum Pudhusu
13-00 Vaazha Ninaithaal Vaazhalaam
16-00Thanga Mama
20-00Kuberan
RAJ TV
13-30April Maadhathil
22-00Kannae Radha
STAR GOLD
06-30 Keemat: They Are Back
09-30 Suryavanshi
13-00 Kya Kehna
16-00 Bagawat: Ek Jung
19-00 Bheja Fry
21-00Sher Dil
23-30Mera Farz
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Recruit
08-00 The Green Hornet
10-30 Inglourious Basterds
13-30 Titanic
17-30 The Darkest Hour
19-30Brave
21-00Once Upon A Time In China
23-30Gone In 60 Seconds
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Blue Streak
09-00 Solo
11-00 The Mask Of Zorro
13-00 Total Recall
15-00 The Legend Of Zorro
17-30 Resident Evil
19-00Assassination Games
21-00The Other Guys
23-00Terminal Velocity
SUN TV
14-35Aazhvaar
23-00Koodi Vaazhnthaal Kodi Nanmai
UDAYA TV
14-00Sneha Loka
23-00Sathi Sukanya
UTV ACTION
08-30Pratigyabadh
11-45Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
14-45Phool Aur Aag
17-45, 22-45Aur Ek Dracula
20-45Race
UTV MOVIES
09-30The Burning Train
12-00Border
16-00Barfi!
20-00Aur Ek Dracula
23-00Mahabali Ek Superhero
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-04, 13-41 The Wolf Returns
07-39, 12-17, 17-01 Tsotsi
09-04, 15-16Vinci
10-49White Light
18-26 100 Anos De Perdon
20-00Autumn Spring
21-37Driftwood
23-07Hey, Good Looking!
WB
06-00 Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
07-08 Trick r' Treat
09-31 The Clique
11-12Richie Rich
13-01Orphan
15-19Demolition Man
17-32Crank
19-06Whiteout
21-00Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
23-47 Rumble In The Bronx
ZEE ACTION
07-00Sainik: The Love Story Of A Soldier
10-30Don Ka Muqabla
13-30Operation Duryodhana
17-30Dilwaala
20-30Real Don No.1
ZEE CINEMA
10-11 Naaglok
12-18 Agni Chakra
14-50 Sirf Tum
17-50 Khalnayak: The Power Man
21-00Loafer
ZEE CLASSIC
07-03 Bhoot Bungla
09-50Jhanak Jhanak Payal Bhaaje
12-45 Kal Aaj Aur Kal
15-50 Dosti
19-00Ek Hi Bhool
22-00Banarasi Babu
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Contractor
10-00 Notting Hill
13-00Red Dragon
15-30 I Spy
18-00 The Book Of Eli
20-20 Definitely, Maybe
22-30D-Tox
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-30Superstar Preview
08-00, 12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-30Style Junkie
08-45Aashiq Banaya Aapne: Feature Film
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30Gumrah
15-30Kahani Pehle Se
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
18-30, 21-00Crazy Stupis Ishq
MTV
06-00, 13-00, 17-30Hit It
06-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00Webbed
21-00Chase The Moon
21-30Coke Studio
23-00Say 10
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Box Set
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 19-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Birthday Bumps
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Easy Listening
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 20-30Dream Home
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Going Green: Earth
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Truth First
11-30World This Week
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30Varanthyam
16-30Gallery
17-30Life Is Beautiful
18-00Connecting Keralam
21-00News Night
22-00mukham
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Crime Patrol
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30,Fast Track
11-30Sooryanu Thazhe
12-30Mathi Azhimathi
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30, 23-00Faceboooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 23-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-00Commonwealth Chess Championship
11-30, 22-00Mahakushti
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30, 21-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30World Junior Table Tennis Championship
18-00Senior Asian Wrestling Championship
ESPN
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-30, 16-30,18-00, 19-30, 20-30Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
07-30, 09-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-00Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
08-00Premier League Review
09-30, 17-00, 20-00Liga Bbva
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-30Jai Ho
15-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
19-00Golf Focus
21-55AFC Cup
Neoprime
07-00, 21-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-30Oncemore
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
12-00, 23-30Telebrands
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 22-30Ballebaaz
18-00Playback the Highlights Show
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 19-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
17-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00Fuel TV
Sony Six
06-00Emirates Cup 2013
12-00Ultimate Football
13-00Scottish Premier League
15-00, 22-00TNA Impact
17-00Liverpool Tv
20-00Transworld Sports
21-00TNA Great Matches
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 15-00NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
07-30, 12-30, 15-30Jai Ho
08-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty 20 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-30, 13-30Australia Tour of England
19-00, 23-10Cricket Extra
19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
06-00Barclays Premier League 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-30Jai Ho
08-30, 10-30, 16-00, 18-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-20, 14-40, 15-00, 17-00, 17-40, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
12-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
19-00, 23-10Cricket Extra
19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-00NPower Championship
08-00, 14-00Football Review Show
08-30, 13-30UEFA Champions League Mgazine Show
09-00, 11-00, 18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
12-30, 21-25, 23-30UEFA Champions League
14-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
15-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
15-30, 17-30AC Milan TV
Ten Cricket
06-00, 15-00Cricket Classics: Pakistan V West Indies 2004
07-00India Tour of Sri Lanka 2012 H/s
09-00England Tour of Pakistan 2012 H/s
11-00, 20-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
12-00Great Centuries: Chris Gayle
12-30The Inside Story
13-00Australia Tour of West Indies 2012 H/s
16-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
18-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
21-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
22-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
23-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Magazine Show
06-30, 19-30MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30, 18-00WWE: Vintage
09-30ICC Cricket 360
10-00, 12-00, 20-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
19-00Motorsport Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-30Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30Dhoorathu Idi Muzhakam: Feature Film
21-00Puthu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Apadithan
20-30Vaidehi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Mahalakshmi
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oru Acharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Varumun Kappom
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Mooligai Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Ramba O Ramba: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-30Vazhve Mayam
16-30, 21-00Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Nagamma
21-30Moondravathu Kan
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 12-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
09-00Padithathil Pidithathu
10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 22-30Comedy Signal
11-30, 17-30Cover Page
13-00Preview
13-30One and Only
14-00Dougle.com
15-30Super Scenes
16-00WAV File
18-30, 21-3030 Mts With Us
19-00, 22-00First 5 Songs
19-30Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagan
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-00Naad-Bedh
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00Music Express
09-00, 16-30, 23-30Comedy Express
09-30Soorasamharam: Feature Film
11-50Thirai Kadhambam
12-15.17-30, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-40, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-05, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Thalaippu Chethigal: Feature Film
17-00Cini Mini
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
22-00Super Hit Movies
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30, 18-30Santa Vani
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroop
10-30, 18-00Brahmarishi
11-00Madhu Sanjeevini
11-15Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
19-00Chathuryam
20-30Gou Green
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Music Programmes
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maidhanam
17-30360
18-00Seidhi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00Sivaji Nadippil Makkalai Kavanthathu Kadhala? Nadippa?
12-30Endrenrum Sivaji
14-00Thiruvarutselvar: Feature Film
17-00Success Sivaji
17-30Mudhal Mariyathai
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
18-30Bairava Jothi
19-05Mahanadigan Sivaji
20-00News
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Sivaji Special Programme
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Rajadharmam
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Green Monsoon
07-30Muthu Charam
08-30Vasantham Promoters
08-05Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Mettukkal Pudusu
18-00Uravugal Thodakadhai
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Ninaive Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Tappuchesi Pappukudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Manchi Manasulu: Feature Film
10-00Ramudochadu: Feature Film
13-00Atade Oka Sainyam: Feature Film
16-00Rudhra Nethra: Feature Film
18-30Katti Kantarao: Feature Film
21-30Seema Simham: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Veedokkade: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 18-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Punarviaha
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Jodha Akbar
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top