| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
07-30Scooby-Doo Pirates Ahoy!
09-00, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30Oggy And The Cookroaches
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
11-00Gon
12-00, 16-00Henry Special
14-00, Tom And Jerry The Fast And Furry
15-00Ben 10: The Final Battle
16-00Dragons Riders of the Berk
16-30Henry Special
18-00Chota Chintu Bada Feku
19-30Tom And Jerry Fast And Furry
20-30Fullto Fool Special
22-30Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 23-30Planes
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
11-00Big Daddy: Super Hit Movie
12-00The Little Prince
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00The Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 15-00Doraemon Bhool Bhulaiya
13-00Doraemon: Hum Tum Aur Gian
14-00Doraemon: History Ki Mystery
18-30Doraemon: Nobita Ke Tedhe Medhe Spne
21-30Doraemon: Bhaag Nobita Bhaag
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00Ghostbusters
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 09-00, 16-30, 17-30Chhota Bheem
10-30, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00LCP
12-00Gol Gol Mangol
17-00The New Adventures Of Peter Pan
19-00Kumbh Karan
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geetanjali
07-00Varavelppu: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Chithavishtayaya Shymala: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Thanmatra: Feature Film
16-30In Ghost House Inn: Feature Film
19-30Killadiraman: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00, 18-00The Voice
11-00The Dr. Oz Show
14-00End Of The World
19-00101 Ways To Leave A Game Show
20-00The Apartment
Big CBS Love
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00Oprah
10-00, 20-00Under The Dome
11-30Entertainment Tonight
12-00Dexter
16-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
18-00, 19-30Rules Of Engagement
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
08-00Har Ghar Kuch Kehta Hai
08-30Coke Studio @ MTV
09-30Quiz Contest
10-00Madhubala
10-30, 16-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00Raanjhanaa: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
06-30Prank'd
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 17-00Prank Bank
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-30Anger Management
12-30, 19-00Citizen Khan
13-00Who's The Boss?
14-00, 20-00, 23-00Outsourced
15-00Underemployed
21-00Mindy Project
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Cheluvi The Flowering Trees
08-00, 15-00Desert Calling
08-30Bhagya Nagar
09-00Echoes Of Desert Folk Music
09-30, Bharatanjali
10-00, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-30Aas Paas
11-00, 18-30Kabir Bhajan Part 1
11-30Bharatanatyam Dance Festival, Live
15-30Sham E Ghazal
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Folk Music By Samander Khan
17-00Odissi Dance
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
21-00A Tribute To Begum Akhtar
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Buddha
15-00Woh Hua Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
18-30Sports Digest
19-30Crime Up Date
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Coke Studio @ MTV
22-00Uttar Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Destination Himalayas
23-30The Story Of New Theatre
Life Ok
06-00, 07-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 16-30, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
19-00Katha Mahadev Putra Bal Ganesh Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Mummy And Me: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
18-00Lion: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 15-00Masterchef Australia
10-00Two And A Half Men
11-30The Front Row
12-30New Girl
14-30The Front Row
20-00Touch
22-00Dexter
23-00Arrow
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00Lost
19-00Cloud 9
22-00Mistresses
23-00Rookie Blue
Zee Q
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00FIR
08-00Religious Programme
08-55, 22-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-30Baalveer
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Page 3: Feature Film
17-30Raaj Tilak: Feature Film
20-30Haunted Nights
21-00Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti
21-30Ragini MMS: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
10-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
12-00CID
15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
07-30, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
10-30Mahabharat 2013
18-30Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Takda
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Safar
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 15-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Aashayein: Feature Film
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00India's Dancing Superstars
22-00Insaniyat: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Ek Nazar
10-00Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 17-00Buddha
15-30, 21-00DID: Dance Ka Tashan
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 20-00River Monsters: Lair Of Giants
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
12-00, 18-00Austen Stevens: Most Dangerous...
14-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
15-00Tigers Next Door
16-00Austen Stevens Adventures
19-00Wildest Africa
20-00River Monsters
21-00Biggest & Baddest
22-00Return Of The Tiger
Discovery Channel
06-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Monsters Resurrected
10-00Magic of Science
10-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Wild China
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-00, 22-00Car vs. Wild
15-00Prehistoric
18-00Wild Asia
20-00Inside Out: Xuv
21-00American Digger
21-30Food Factory
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-30How It's Made
08-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Top Sniper
11-00How Do They Do It? Specials
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Alien Mysteries
21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Top Tens 2009
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 22-00What A Tool
13-00Riding With Rossi
14-00, 19-00Car Sharks
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00The Devils Ride
21-00Overhaulin
22-00Driven to Extremes
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30, 22-30Sound Trek
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 22-00Food Safari
09-30, 19-00, 23-30Eat Street
12-30, 20-30, 23-00Getaway
13-00, 18-00James Martin's Mediterranean
13-30 Twist Of Taste
18-30My Sri Lanka
21-00Cheese Slices
21-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 16-00Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
09-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00, 19-30Emergency Room
11-30Caught In The Act
12-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
13-00Breakout: Escape From Supermax
14-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
15-00Capturing The Killer Croc
17-00Mega Factories
18-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
19-00Amazing Moments
20-00Da Vinci's Demons
22-00Air Crash Investigation: Split Decision
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
07-00Nigella Express
08-00Passage To Malaysia
10-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
11-00Everyday Exotic
13-00Take Home Chef
16-00Fast Food Mania
16-30World Party
17-00Project Runway
17-30Cheese Slices
18-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
18-30Madhur Jaffrey's Flavours of India
19-00Outrageous Kid Parties
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Ny Ink
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Samvada
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Indian
14-00Chitte Hejje
16-00EYV Ganeshotsava
21-00Anuraga Aralithu: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Cheluva: Feature Film
11-00Preethi Madu Thamase Nodu: Feature Film
14-00Nannavanu: Feature Film
16-30Hare Rama Hare Krishna: Feature Film
19-30Druvathare: Feature Film
23-00Tai Kotta Thali: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
16-30, 22-00SIIMA Savari
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Padunna Pakshikal
09-30Vipaniyile Rajakanmar
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Kaliyoonjal: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Yess Boss: Hindi Fetaure Film
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Pattum Valayaum
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Adheham Enna Idheham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
08-30Shoot And Track
10-00Thiranottam
10-30New Relases
11-00News Now
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
14-00Onam Event
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Beautiful: Feature Film
16-30Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Namaaniranjavan Sreenivasan Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
14-00Nadanum Vismayam
14-30Oru Minaminunginte Nurunguvattam: Feature Film
17-30Calcutta News: Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Mylanchi
22-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Chalachithra Nilavu
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05 Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Now Showing
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Kodiyettam: Feature Film
14-30Swad
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintu Mon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
13-30Goal: Feature Film
17-00Gandharava Yamam
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Sundara Purushan: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Pakalpooram: Feature Film
11-30Chronic Bachelor: Feature Film
14-00Meesha Madhavan: Feature Film
17-00Scooby Doo Monsters Unleashed: Feature Film
19-30Saamy: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Karutha Paskshikal: Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Monsoon Dance Music Art Fest
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-00Comedyn Time Omni Bus
08-30Sangeetha Sandyha
09-00Varan: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulmal With Shamna
13-15Maveli House
14-00My Memories
14-30Elsamma Enna Aankutty: Feature Film
17-00Pranjiyettan And The Saint: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Cleatusinte Onam
22-30Pattanathil Sundaran : Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
05-34Big Brother
07-45 Khanna & Iyer
09-30Trimurti
12-38Krishna Aur Kans
15-04 Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
18-20Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana
21-00 Agneepath
ASIANET
14-00Beautiful
16-30Pokkiriraja
AXN
12-00War Of The Worlds
22-00Mission: Impossible 3
DD NATIONAL
12-00Namak Halal
16-00Maachis
FILMY
09-00Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
12-00Devdas
15-00Ghar Mein Ram Gali Mein Shyam
18-00 Sarkar
21-00 Mohabbat
GEMINI TV
08-15 Style
12-15 Maska
15-00 Dhoni
19-00Daruvu
22-45Bava Bavamaridi
HBO
07-31 House Arrest
09-47 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
12-11 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
14-55 Legendary Assassin
16-44 Stomp The Yard
19-07 Puss In Boots
21-00 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
23-45 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
HBO DEFINED
05-55 Something's Gotta Give
08-55 102 Dalmatians
10-40 Grown Ups
12-20 Hit And Run
14-05 The Dictator
15-25 Dark Shadows
17-15 Something Borrowed
19-05 The Fighter
21-00Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
23-35New Year's Eve
HBO HITS
06-40 Appointment With Death
08-00 My Name Is Khan
10-40 The Hunger Games
13-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
15-20 Skyline
16-50 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
19-45 Wrath Of The Titans
21-25 The Last Samurai
23-55 In Bruges
JAYA TV
13-30Lesa Lesa
18-30Vandhaan Vendraan
KAIRALI TV
14-30Goal
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Thamizh Padam
KIRAN MOVIES
09-00, 23-00 Pakal Pooram
11-30Chronic Bachelor
14-00Meesha Madhavan
17-00 Scooby-Doo 2
19-30Saamy
KTV
07-00 Maappillai Gounder
10-00Arakkonam
13-00 Ponnuveettukkaaran
16-30 Aarilirundhu Arupadhu Varai
20-30 Mahesh Saranya Matrum Palar
23-00Galaatta Ganapathy
LIFE OK
14-00Dhammu
MAX
06-50 Tezz
09-26 Sooryavansham
13-19 Koi... Mil Gaya
17-01Robot
20-56 Aashiqui 2
23-50Kaalia
MGM
06-45, 16-00 Nutcracker, The Motion Picture
08-15, 12-45 My American Cousin
09-45 Out Cold
11-15 Teenage Bonnie And Klepto Clyde
14-15 Sweet Lies
17-30, 22-45 Miss Julie
19-15Windprints
21-00Dust Factory
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Night At The Museum: Battle Of The Smithsonian
10-00 Octopussy
12-45 Final Destination 3
14-30 The Fifth Element
16-45 The Kick
18-45 300
21-00The Final Destination
22-45 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
00-00Right Ya Wrong
06-00Sone Pe Suhaga
09-30 Bhoot Aur Friend
12-00 Heyy Babyy
15-00 I Hate Luv Storys
18-00 Naukar
21-00 Dabang 2
PIX
05-55 Major Movie Star
07-43 The Mexican
10-00 Shrek Forever After
11-52 The Amazing Spider-Man
14-13 Step Up 3
16-10 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl
18-05 Catch Me If You Can
20-59Total Recall
23-28The Terminator
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Rajathi Raja
15-00 Keladi Kanmani
20-01Aval Sumangalithaan
RAJ TV
12-00Doubles
16-00 Julie Ganapathy
22-30Porkkaalam
SONY TV
20-30Once Upon A Time In Mumbai Dobara
STAR GOLD
06-00 Zameer
09-00 Chillar Party
12-00 Dil Hai Tumhaara
15-30 Qayamat: City Under Threat
18-30 Gharwali Baharwali
21-00 Judwaa No. 1
23-30Don
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Underworld Evolution
07-30 Ratatouille
09-30 The Watch
12-00 Titanic
15-00 The Darkest Hour
17-00 Jurassic Park II
19-30 Hot Shots! Part Deux
21-00Brave
23-00 X-Men: The Last Stand
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Behind Enemy Lines
07-30 Resident Evil
09-00 Black Mask
11-00 Taken 2
12-30 New Police Story
14-30 The Bourne Legacy
17-00 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
18-30 Bad Boys 2
21-00Conan The Barbarian
23-00 Double Team
STAR PLUS
13-00 Dabangg
15-30Bodyguard
SUN TV
12-00Little Big Soldier
14-30 Sandakkozhi
18-30Mangaatha
SURYA TV
09-00Varan
14-30 Elsamma Enna Aankutty
17-30 Pranjiyettan And The Saint
22-30Pattanathil Sundaran
UDAYA TV
10-30 Pandu Ranga Vittala
13-30 Anna Thangi
18-00Jinke Mari
UTV ACTION
08-30 Shastra: The Revenge
11-21 Race
14-39 Ghajini
18-35Veera: Most Wanted
21-25Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
UTV MOVIES
06-37 Jab We Met
10-10 Bhoothnath
13-11 Ra. One
16-38 Yamla Pagla Deewana 2
19-57 Chashme Baddoor
22-28Mahabali: Ek Superhero
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-58, 11-46 La Flaqueza del bolchevique
08-18, 13-06 Janis And John
09-58, 16-22Wanee & Junah
14-46 Absolute Beginners
18-10 A Bullet For The General
20-00Somersault
21-32 My Mother The Mermaid
23-05 Red Monarch
VIJAY TV
16-00 Marina
WB
06-00Money Talks
09-16 Son Of The Mask
11-07 Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins
12-44 The Golden Compass
14-53 Enter The Dragon
16-49House Of Wax
18-59Blood Money
21-00 Flyboys
23-50 Rush Hour
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf Ki Awaaz
10-30Ichhadhari Sarp
13-30Shera
17-30 Nafrat Ki Aandhi
20-30Chandaal
ZEE CINEMA
05-12 Mera Badla: Revenge
08-25 Vaishnavi
11-28 Shahenshah
14-57, 21-00 Commando: An One Man Army
17-39 God Tussi Great Ho
ZEE CLASSIC
07-10 Azaad
10-15 Ginny Aur Johny
13-04 Shirdi Sai Baba
15-57 18 Padosan
19-00Naseeb Apna Apna
22-00Prem Bandhan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Cruel Intentions 3
10-00 Miss World 2013
13-00 The Break-Up
15-15 The Woman In The Fifth
17-15 The Secret In Their Eyes
20-00 The Waterboy
22-30Hostel
ZEE TV
12-00Players
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 21-00, 22-00The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
14-00, 20-00D3: Dance Special
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
17-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00Coke Studio
13-00, 23-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
21-00MTV Webbed
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Box Set
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 23-00Mobbed
20-00Xxxl
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40This World: India's Supersize Kids
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 17-40 U.K. Reporters
14-40Escape From The Boardroom
16-00Panorama: Dying For A Bargain
18-00What Do Artists Do All Day? Jack Vettriano
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00World's Most Dangerous Roads
23-00Our World: China's Love Hunters
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 23-00The Firm
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Think India Dialogue
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 21-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 17-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp
17-00HSBC Making It Big
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30Lessons In Leadership
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
16-30Special Programme
18-00Good Evening India
18-30You Read They Learn
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Leader Talk
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 12-30World Sport
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 14-00Kenya Mall Attack
08-00, 13-30, 23-00African Voices
08-30, 15-45, 20-00BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00iReport for CNN
13-00Open Court
15-00Expedition: Sumatra
15-30CNN Presents
16-00Aiming for Gold
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Leading Women
18-15Fusion Journeys
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Winning Post
22-15The Gateway
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30, 23-30Mahakushti
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-0024th Asian Cup Championship
15-30Wild Spirit
16-30World Junior Tennis Championship
18-0030th Sub Jr National Aquatic Championship
23-00Best of Viswanathan Anand
ESPN
07-00, 17-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14
07-30, 09-00,10-00,13-00, 14-00, 19-30, 20-00, 20-30, 21-00, 22-00Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00Premier League Review
11-30Pakistan Tour of India
11-55FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2013
15-00, 15-30, 17-00, 18-00Sultan of Johor Cup 2013
22-30NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Neoprime
07-30, 17-30Academy
08-00, 13-00, 23-00Cricket Central
08-30, 13-30Lords of the Game
09-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30, 14-00Chilli Factor
12-00, 14-30Fuel TV
15-00Dial S For Sports
16-00Ballebaaz
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
07-30PGA Web.com Tour 2013
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 13-30Winning Post
11-30Chilli Factor
12-00, 17-30, 23-00Telebrand
13-00Copa Sudamericana H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
18-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00, 11-45ATP 250 Malaysian Open 2013
09-00TNA Xplosion
09-45Total Rugby
10-15 Great Goals of European Football
11-10ATP World Tour Uncovered
15-45, 17-15, 18-15, 19-15The Ultimate Fighter
20-20The Rugby Championship
22-30Global Football
23-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013 H/s
Star Cricket
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-20, 13-30, 14-00, 14-30, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
12-00, 12-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy 2013/14 H/s
13-00India A Vs West Indies A 2013 H/s
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
06-40England Tour of India 2012 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-00MLS 2013
08-00, 09-45, 18-30, 20-25French Ligue
11-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
11-30, 22-30NPower Championship 2013/14
13-30Brasileirao 2013
15-15Capital One Cup
15-50ILeague
18-00DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2013/14 H/s
Ten Cricket
06-00, 17-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-30Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
15-30Simply The Best: V. Sehwag
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
20-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
23-00ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
07-30India Tour of Zimbabwe
08-30UEFA Super Cup
09-30, 10-30U.S. Open 2013 H/s
11-00UEFA Champions League
12-00WWE: Superstars
13-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
14-15, 23-30MotoGP World Championship
18-30WTA Magazine Show
19-00WTA Tour 2013
22-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Vaazhvae Maayam: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Innisai Neram
11-30Sema Comedy
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Sigappu Chandiran: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Filler
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
17-30Galatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-006 Mezhuguvarthigal Movie Special
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
16-00En Magan: Feature Film
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30Uyarndha Manithan: Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-00, 17-00Music Express
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Raasi: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Kalki: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Ranga Feature Film
14-00Deivam: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00AFP
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-30SPB Unplugged
19-00Koffee With DD
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-15Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
10-30Kondattam: Event
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Aaruchamy: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Khaidi No. 786: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
17-30Anarkali: Feature Film
21-30Andaru Dongale: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Chevilo Puvvu: Feature Film
10-00Manushulo Devudu: Feature Film
13-00Postman: Feature Film
16-00The Fugitive: Feature Film
18-30Ramalayam: Feature Film
21-30Sarvam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aashcharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Manmadhudu: Feature Film
15-00Athadu: Feature Film
19-00Dookudu: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Election Special
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top