| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 13-30, 20-00Roll No 21
10-00Ben 10
10-30Tom & Jerry: The Fast & The Furry
12-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
12-30, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben 10: Alien Force
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
21-30Obocchama-Kun
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have a Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-00, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
10-00, 12-30, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas And Ferb
18-30Gravity Falls
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kitrestu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Galli Galli Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Ennu Swantham Janakikutty: Feature Film
09-30, 22-00Black Cat: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Bhramaram: Feature Film
16-30Parthan Kanda Paralokam: Feature Film
19-30Ardhanari: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00, 16-00Most Daring
09-30, 17-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
11-00, 15-00, 19-30Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00, 23-00India's Minute To Win It
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
18-00Wipeout
19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under the Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss Saath 7
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
11-00, 14-30, 19-00Outsourced
12-00Guys With Kids
13-00, 22-00Underemployed
14-00, 19-30Anger Management
21-00Two Guys And A Girl
21-30Yes Dear
23-00Key And Peele
23-30Parks And Recreation
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mario Miranga 'Eminent Cartoonist of India'
06-30, 14-30Ajkar- Hindi Cinema Ke 100 Baras
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Sugam Sangeet
08-00Heritage of India
08-30Kalaikoodam Young Musician Festival
09-30, 17-30Taron Ki Sair
10-00World Cultural Spotligh on Korea
10-30Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Ramdhari Singh Dinkar Birth Anniversary
11-30, 19-30Sanskrit Bharati
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Rukmini Devi Arundale Great Scholar
13-00Sarod Vadan
16-00Bhagya Nagar
16-30Bhojpuri Folk Music
17-00Geet Govindam
18-00Paintings of India
18-30Bharat Ke Sant Kabi
19-00Institutions of Democracy - Print Media
20-00Tarjuma
20-30Foods of India
21-00Jugalbandi
22-00Yashpal
22-30Sainik Shilpee
23-30Jaspinder Nirula
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Himalayan Watch
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Wo Hue Na Hamara
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Nirmal Bharat Nirman
09-30Bijji Ka Khajana
10-00Buddha
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke China
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-00Trayodashi: Rabindranath Tagore's Poem
22-30Buniyaadi
23-00Nau Do Gyarah: Bioscope Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Do Dil...Ek Jaan
11-30, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
20-30Savitri
21-30Junoon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00In Transit
08-30Know Your MP
09-001-on-One
10-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Special Programme on International Day for Democracy
13-00, 21-00Insight
14-00Perspective
15-00Life of Chai
15-30The Heated Debate - Ozone Day Special
16-00Documentary on Srinivasa Ramanuja
16-30The Heated Hebated
17-00Special Guest
17-30Legal Point
18-30Public Domain
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Gender Discourse
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Pattinte Paalaazhi: Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice Junior
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
22-00Dexter
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30High On Trends
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Zee Q
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dinosaur Train
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 23-30The Happets
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Sid The Science Kid
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Franklin And Friends
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
09-00Zou
09-30, 14-30Teletubbies
12-00, 18-00The Backyardigans
17-00Cyberchase
18-30, 20-00Brain Cafe
19-00, 22-30Teenovation
19-30Word Match
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
17-30, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
20-00, 23-30Baalveer
21-00Chidiya Ghar
22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
12-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Karmayogi: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00CID
08-30, 18-32Kaun Banega Crorepati
11-00, 15-02, 20-00, 23-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
11-30, 14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
12-00, 14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 15-30, 18-01, 21-15, 23-30Jee Le Zara
16-02Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Fear Files
07-30Creflo & Taffi Dollar
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00River Monsters
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
12-00, 18-00Austen Stevens: Most Dangerous
13-00, 22-00Biggest & Baddest
15-00Forest Tigers: Sita's Story
16-00Echo And The Elephants Of Amboselli
16-30Orangutan Island
Discovery Channel
06-00Machines Of Malice
07-00, 13-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
10-00, 21-00Magic of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Anacondas With Nigel marven
12-00Wonders Of Life
14-00, 22-00Car vs. Wild
15-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It?
21-30Factory Made
Discovery Science
08-00Heavy Metal Task Force
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Top Tens
11-00, 19-00Mythbusters
12-00, 16-50Food Detectives
12-30Everything You Need to Know
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
16-00How Do They Do It? Special
17-15, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-30, 16-25Wrecked
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00How It's Made
13-30, 21-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
15-00American Chopper
19-00Petrol Heads
19-30Off The Road
Fox Traveller
08-00Escape
08-30, 19-30, 22-00Eat Street
09-00The Holiday Show
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00, 21-00Food Safari
10-00, 13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste
10-30Cheese Slices
11-30, 22-30Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00My Sri Lanka
12-30, 18-30Sound Trek
13-00, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00From Spain With Love
15-30Poh's Kitchen
18-00The List
19-00Get Stuffed
22-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125: Untamed Americas: Forests
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Slimy Monsters
10-00, 11-30, 19-00Amazing Moments
11-00, 22-00Emergency Room
12-00Don't Tell My Mother: Pakistan
13-00Cold Blood: Web Of Lines
14-00, 21-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
15-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
16-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
17-00Mega Factories: UPS
18-00Speed Kills: Jungle
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Speed Kills
22-30Taboo India
23-00 Taboo: Changing Gender
TLC
06-00, 20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
07-00, 08-00Passage to Malaysia
09-00My Cypriot Kitchen
11-00 Hairy Bikers' Bakeation
12-00World Cafe: Middle East
15-00What Not To Wear India
15-30Be Blunt With Adhuna
16-00, 18-30, 21-00Trinny And Susannah's Makeover Mission India
16-30HaCheese Slices
17-00Chuck's Day Off
21-00Man vs. Food
21-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
22-00Luke Nyugen's Greater Mekong
22-30Taste Off
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00British Virodhi Bandaya
20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
17-00Chitte Hejje: Curtain Raiser
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Chitte Hejje
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Paropakari: Feature Film
11-00Indina Ramayana: Feature Film
14-00Mane Mane Ramayana: Feature Film
16-30Olave Baduku: Feature Film
19-30Haddina Kannu: Feature Film
23-00Rudri: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-00Ratha Sapthami
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Programme
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Ormayile Pookkalam
09-00Anjatha Theerangal : Feature Film
11-30Vision Shoppe
12-00, 13-30Big Brands
12-30Medi Time
14-00Kudumbam Oru Sreekovil: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Veetile Virunnukar
19-00God Father
19-30Ona Sallapam
20-00Mazha Manakkunna Malayalam
21-00Sakudumbam
21-30Adiyozhukkukal:Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Red Alert: Feature Film
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhyadeepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishna Nee Begane Baro
07-30Bharthakanmarude Sradhakku
08-00Snehapoorvam Jayaram
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumappoovu
13-30Naran: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Aarante Mulla Kochu Mulla: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Mayamayooram: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 11-00Onapattukal
06-30Chat With Vaya;ar Sarath Chandra Varma
07-00Interview With Lalitha Gopalan
08-00Onapayasam
09-00Azhagiya Ravanan : Feature Film
14-00Akasharapoothalam
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Inter
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Mannum Manushyanum
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05SWAD
13-30Grihapadom
14-05Randulokam: Feature Film
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E-Biz
18-30Jai Hind Prime
19-00Chattambi Kalyani
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Ooruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Shakthiprash
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Grihaqsakthi
12-04Teleshopping
12-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-30, 18-25Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukhyam
15-04Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
19-00Metro News
20-30Kazhchapathippu
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Kanamarayathu: Feature Film
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-00, 21-35Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-30Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Not Out: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Korappan The Great: Feature Film
11-30Poomugapadiyil Ninneyum Kathu: Feature Film
14-00Kadinjool Kalyanam: Feature Film
16-30Randam Bhavam: Feature Film
19-30Nadanpennum Nattu Pramaniyum: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Ona Pattukal
06-30ChaT With Vayalar Sartah Chandra Varma
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Azhagiya Ravanan: Feature Film
11-30Mazhavillu
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aatta Peruma
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Vocal Music
15-05Seniors: Feature Film
18-30Interview With Vijay Yesudas
19-30DD Celebrations
20-00, 23-00Brand Kerala
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattam
22-30Chitrageetham
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Wide Angle
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
09-00, 11-00News
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cheriya Sreeni
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr. Live
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-30Kerala Express
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Anyonyam
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Nadan Pattuksl
06-30Aramulla Valla Sadya
07-00 Parambariya Vishudhiyude Mannarasala
08-00Ona thira
08-30Vellithirai
09-00Thattathin Maryath: Feature Film
12-00, Santhosh Panditum Radhamarum
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Karma Yodha: Feature Film
16-30Ezhamathe Varavu
17-00Romans: Feature Film
20-00Surya Singer
20-30Kuttypattalam
21-00Sringara Nadanam
22-30Annan Tahmbi: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
08-08 Kaagar: Life On The Edge
10-12 Love U... Mr. Kalakaar!
13-09 18 Bombay To Goa
15-59 Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai
18-34 Paying Guests
21-00Don 2
23-53Mumbai Se Aaya Mera Dost
ASIANET
13-30Naran
FILMY
09-00Home Delivery
12-00Sikandar Sadak Ka
15-00Naina
18-00 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
21-00 Rajani
GEMINI TV
09-00 Gang Leader
16-00 Chinthakayala Ravi
22-30Satyam Sivam
HBO
07-24 Ice Princess
09-18 Mean Girls 2
11-10 The School Of Rock
13-17 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
15-06 The Three Musketeers
17-14 Horrible Bosses
19-07 Tekken
21-00Wrath Of The Titans
23-07 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
HBO DEFINED
06-25 The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
08-00Outbreak
10-10 Mirror Mirror
13-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
15-10 Troy
17-50 The Double
19-30Puss In Boots
22-00 Hugo
HBO HITS
06-30 Undefeated
08-05 The Animal
09-30 Footloose
11-20 The Hunger Games
14-25 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
16-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
17-55 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
20-00The Next Three Days
22-10 Ip Man: The Real Fighter
JAYA TV
10-00Oorukku Uzhaippavan
13-30Rasigan
21-30Maya Bazaar 1995
KAIRALI TV
10-00Kanamarayathu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Not Out
09-00, 23-00 Korappan The Great
11-30Poomugappadiyil Ninneyum Kathu
14-00Kadinjool Kalyanam
16-30Randam Bhavam
19-30Naadan Pennum Nattu Pramaniyum
KTV
07-00Nilavae Mugam Kaattu
10-00Ullaasa Paravaigal
13-00 Yamanukku Yaman
16-30Therkku Theru Machan
20-00 Solla Marandha Kadhai
23-00Thoovaanam
MAX
07-11 Ghulaami
11-05 Band Bajaa Baraat
14-08 Bhavani: The Tiger
17-00 Dil To Pagal Hai
20-57 Don No. 1
23-43Loha
MGM
06-45, 15-15 Knightriders
09-00 Windows
10-30Sticky Fingers
12-00 Teachers
13-45 Malone
17-30, 22-45 A Home Of Our Own
19-15 Cold Heaven
21-00Windprints
MOVIES NOW
06-35 Deck The Halls
08-30 The Gods Must Be Crazy
10-55 I Know What You Did Last Summer
13-00 Rio
14-55 After The Sunset
19-00 Son Of The Mask
21-00Poseidon
23-00 Blade
MOVIES OK
06-30 Gunaah
09-00 Aashiq Awara
11-30 Pyaar Hua Chori Chori
15-00 Aashiqui
18-30 Veerta
21-00 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
23-30Suhagan
PIX
06-16 Cruel Intentions
07-23 The Bone Collector
09-34 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
11-18 Angels & Demons
13-37 Robocop 2
15-39 Shooter
18-06Black Hawk Down
20-59 The Tower
23-32Redline
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Aananda Raagam
13-00Geetha Oru Shenbagapoo
16-00Irulum Oliyum
20-01Vellaya Devan
RAJ TV
13-30Thyagam
22-00Mahanadhi
STAR GOLD
06-30 Betaabi
09-00 Paathshaala
12-00 Hero Hindustani
15-30 Teree Sang
18-30 Honeymoon Travels Pvt. Ltd.
21-00Maine Dil Tujkho Diya
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Takers
08-30 Underworld Evolution
10-30 Johnny English
12-30 Prometheus
14-30 Jurassic Park II
17-00Land Of The Lost
19-00Evan Almighty
21-00Bad Teacher
23-00Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Kung Fu Fighter
08-00 Resident Evil: Degeneration
09-30 Alien Resurrection
11-30 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
13-00 The Bourne Legacy
15-00 Tom Yum Goong
17-00 Conan The Barbarian
19-30 Rambo 3
21-00 Reign Of Fire
23-00The Legend Of Zorro
SUN TV
14-35Ninaithaen Vandhaai
22-00Winner
UDAYA TV
14-00Devara Maga
23-00Nandi
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Ladaai
12-45 Luck
15-45 Ghajini
18-45Executive Decision
20-45 Jodhaa Akbar
UTV MOVIES
06-30 Dushman
09-30 Tum Mere Ho
12-00 Baghban
16-00 Prem Pratigya
20-00 Barfi!
23-00 Aksar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-05, 13-17 The Flower In His Mouth
08-46, 14-58 Digging To China
10-17, 16-29 The Wolf Returns
11-52 Foes
18-09 Forgiveness
20-00 The Song Of Sparrows
21-36 Those Glory Glory Days
23-04 For Your Consideration
WB
06-00Good Fellas
09-14 The Clique
10-52 Days Of Thunder
12-49 Son Of The Mask
14-37Whiteout
16-24 Happy Feet
18-27Sherlock Holmes
21-00Soldier
22-59 Bulletproof Monk
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chor Aur Chand
10-30Dada No. 1
13-30Insaniyat Ke Devta
17-30Main Tera Dushman
20-30Military Raaj
ZEE CINEMA
08-39 Tahkhana
11-20 Awara Paagal Deewana
14-32 Main Prem Ki Deewani Hoon
18-01 Gopi Kishan
21-00Judaai
ZEE CLASSIC
07-48 Abodh
10-34 Pyaar Mohabbat
13-21 Ponga Pandit
16-16 18 Saudagar
19-00 Parivaar
22-00Nafrat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 I Spy
10-00 Tron: Legacy
13-00The Mummy Returns
15-20 New In Town
17-35 Bedtime Stories
19-45 Real Steel
22-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
20-00Timeout With Imam
21-00Lenovo Co-Lab
22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Mobbed
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
15-00Brit Invasion
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Top Ten
23-00Box Set
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Indian Cinema Nooru Varshangal
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Weed: Dr. Sanjay Gupta Reports
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Sanjay Gupta MD
09-00, 13-00Ready To Play
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-00Pearl Film Award Part 1
11-30Kaleidoscope
12-30Pattulakiya Pattukal
15-30Colour Pencil
17-30Raag Rang
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-00Pearl Film Awards Part II
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Sooryanu Thazhe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nallapadam
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30Mahakusti
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Qatar Peace and Sports Table Tennis Cup 2011
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Asian Athletics Championship 2013
18-00Manisa National Championship of Billiards and Snooker 2013
18-30Christian Gold Cup Football 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
ESPN
06-00SBK Superbike World Championship
06-30, 09-30, 20-00Liga Bbva
07-00New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
07-30Indian Badminton League
08-00, 23-00Premier League Review
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-00, 22-20Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
11-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
13-20Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
13-30, 15-00, 17-00, 17-30Sultan of Johor Cup 2013
19-00The Football Review
20-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
21-00Motorsports@petronas
21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-30, 13-00Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00Cricket Central
09-30Bundesliga
11-30, 17-00Gendbaaz
12-30Telebrands
13-30Oncemore
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00FIBA EuroBasket 2013
18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
06-00, 07-00Chilli Factor
06-30Fuel TV
07-30, 14-30PGA Tour 2013
13-30Davis Cup 2013
20-30Bundesliga H/s
21-30Bundesliga
23-30Telebrand
Sony Six
06-00St. Petersburg Open 2013
10-30, 15-00The Tour of Britain 2013 H/s
12-00Ultimate Football
13-00Scottish Premier League 2013
16-00, 17-00UFC
20-00Great Goals of European Football
21-00TNA Impact
23-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00Barclays Premier League
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
11-30, 13-30Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
13-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
06-25ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-40, 13-00, 14-00, 14-40, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
08-30, 12-30India A Vs West Indies A 2013 H/s
10-30, 12-00Australia Tour Of England,
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-15,12-00,16-00, 21-00French Ligue
08-00NPower Championship
10-00, 17-30ILeague
13-00Arsenal TV
18-00CTV
22-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00Football League Show
23-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
06-00, 20-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies 2013 H/s
08-00, 22-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 15-30Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
17-30ICC Cricket 360
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa 2013 H/s
23-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
05-30, 11-30, 12-30, 19-30US Open 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Next
08-30, 09-30IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013 H/s
10-30UEFA Europa League
13-30ICC Cricket 360
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Experience
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-00WTA Magazine Show
21-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Sema Comedy
12-25Captain Neram
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30Kozhi Kuvuthu: Feature Film
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30AahaEnna Sirippu
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Apadithan
20-30Vaidehi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Varuthappadatha Valibar Sangam
15-30Chuda Chuda
16-00Vanakkam Chennai - Special
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02Katraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
16-30Maruthuva Neram
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Kaatraai Varuven
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
12-00Ullam Kavarntha Kalvan: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30Adaigalil Achchukkalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Visaranai Commission
21-00Oliyum Oliyum
21-30Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
11-50Real Estate
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesuthey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Bhuvana Oru Kelvikuri: Feature Film
18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-30Comedy Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Mahesh Iyer (Live)
10-30Kids Melodies
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Ramana Mahasri
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30Varthaga Ulagam
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thirai Ulagin Nootraandu Vizha
17-00Maithaanam
17-30360
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
22-30Vazhakku
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30, 16-30Thiru Ona Special Programme
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Aaranin Kaval: Feature Film
17-30Super Comedy
17-50Themathura Kuralosai
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
Vijay TV
06-00Rajadharmam
06-30 Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00, 16-30Mettukkal Pudusu
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vasantham
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Vaazkai: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Pelli Pandiri: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Dhee
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Srada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Sree Rama Chandrulu: Feature Film
10-00Bangaru Bullodu: Feature Film
13-00Adhinetha: Feature Film
16-00Seetharamudu: Feature Film
18-30Raghavendra: Feature Film
21-30Goodachari No 1: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Divya Dharshanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Super Kutumbam
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Nenu Naa Rakshasi: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Zee 70 MM
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top