| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
07-30Scooby-Doo Pirates Ahoy!
09-00, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30Oggy And The Cookroaches
10-00Ben10 Omniverse
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-00Hanuman Returns
14-00, Tom And Jerry The Fast And Furry
15-00Ben 10: The Final Battle
16-00Dragons Riders of the Berk
16-30Henry Special
19-30Jeetaga Kaun Jerry Ya Tom
20-30Fullto Fool Special
22-30Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, 11-30All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 23-30Planes
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
12-00The Little Prince
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00The Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 15-00Doraemon Bhool Bhulaiya
13-00Doraemon: Hum Tum Aur Gian
14-00Doraemon: History Ki Mystery
18-30Doraemon: Nobita Ke Tedhe Medhe Spne
21-30Doraemon: Bhaag Nobita Bhaag
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00Ghostbusters
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 09-00, 16-30, 17-30Chhota Bheem
10-30, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00LCP
12-00Mighty Raju Battery Low
17-00The New Adventures Of Peter Pan
19-00Kumbh Karan
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geetanjali
07-00Gandhi Nagar 22nd Street: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Oru Black And White Kudumbam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Kandu Kadarinju: Feature Film
16-30Mambazhakalam: Feature Film
19-30Parthan Kanada Paralokam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00The Amazing Race
12-00, 22-00Feature Film
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
17-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
19-00101 Ways To Leave A Game Show
20-00The Apartment
Big CBS Love
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00Oprah
10-00, 20-00Under The Dome
11-30Entertainment Tonight
12-00Dexter
16-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
18-00, 19-30Rules Of Engagement
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
08-00Har Ghar Kuch Kehta Hai
08-30Coke Studio @ MTV
09-30Quiz Contest
10-00, 17-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-30, 16-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00Heyy Babyy: Feature Film
21-00Big Boss Saath 7: Weekend Ka Wow With Salman Ke Saath 7
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
06-30Prank'd
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 17-00Prank Bank
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-30Anger Management
12-30, 19-00Citizen Khan
13-00Who's The Boss?
14-00, 20-00, 23-00Outsourced
15-00Underemployed
21-00Mindy Project
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Vinayak Krishna
06-30, 14-30Rang Manch
07-00, 15-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Guldasta
08-00Kaal The Time
08-30Madhusravani
09-00Kathak Dance
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00Painting of India
10-30Shabd Kirtan
11-00, 19-00Hum Ek Hain
11-30Rang - Tramg
12-00Yashpal
12-30Devi Chaudharani
13-00Aadmi Aur Aurat
16-00Jhunsi Ke Bolte Kandahar
16-30Kalaikoodam Young Musician Festival
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
19-30Sanskrit Bharati
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
21-00A Tribute To Begum Akhtar
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30Touring To Paradise
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Buddha
15-00Woh Hua Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
18-30Sports Digest
19-30Crime Up Date
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Coke Studio @ MTV
22-00Uttar Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Humayun Tomb Ceremony Completion, A Report
23-30The Story Of New Theatre
Life Ok
06-00, 07-00, 12-00, 20-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 17-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
19-00Katha Mahadev Putra Bal Ganesh Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Drishtikon
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Nadan
13-00Kutteem Kolum: Feature Film
16-30Pudhuchithrangal
18-00Romeo And Juliet: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00Masterchef Australia
09-00Two And A Half Men
11-30The Front Row
12-00Schindler's List: Feature Film
16-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Touch
22-00Friends With Benefits: Feature Film
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00Lost
19-00Cloud 9
22-00Mistresses
23-00Rookie Blue
Zee Q
06-00, 10-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
06-30, 08-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Patch Pillows
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Wordmatch
07-30, 20-00M.I. Four
09-00, 14-00Franklin And Friends
09-30, 19-30Teenovation
11-00CBeebies Hour
13-00, 15-30, 23-00Dinosaur Train
13-30, 16-00Zou
14-30, 21-30The Happets
15-00, 16-30, 18-30Babar And The Adventures Of Badou
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00FIR
08-00Religious Programme
08-55, 22-00Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-30Baalveer
21-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00Awaargi: Feature Film
17-30Dharamyudh: Feature Film
20-30Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
09-10Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
15-06, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00, 21-00, 23-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
10-00Mahabharat 2013
19-30Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Takda
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Safar
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 16-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
10-00Iifa Awards 2013: Weekend Buzz
11-00Iifa Awards Weekend: Magic Of The Movies
13-00Iifa Awards Weekend: Iifa Ki Awesome Journey
14-00Iifa Awards: Main Event
17-30Iifa Awards: Special Moments
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati
21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Haseena Maan Jaayegi: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Ek Nazar
10-00Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 20-00Buddha
12-00DID Super Moms Finale
16-00Jodhaa Akbar
18-30, 21-00DID: Dance Ka Tashan
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Ek Mutthi Aasmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00Wild Asia
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
10-00Wildest Latin America
11-00Wildest Arctic
13-00, Swimming With The Monsters
14-00River Monsters with Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Austen Stevens Adventures
19-00Wildest Africa
20-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 15-00Dino World
10-00Magic of Science
10-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Worst Case Scenario
12-00Food Factory
12-30Time Warp
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Dual Survival
18-00Wildlife
20-00Super Sunday Nights
21-00American Digger
22-00Machines of Malice
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-00How It's Made
08-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Top Sniper
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Deconstructed
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Tech Toys 360
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Alien Mysteries
21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Top Tens 2009
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 22-00What A Tool
13-00Riding With Rossi
14-00, 19-00Car Sharks
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00The Devils Ride
21-00Overhaulin
22-00Driven to Extremes
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Sound Trek
08-30, 12-30, 17-00, 19-30Get Stuffed
09-00Escape: India
09-30, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00,15-30, 16-00, 17-30, 22-00Food Safari
10-00, 20-00Eat Street
13-00The List
13-30 Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
18-00James Martin's Mediterranean
18-30My Sri Lanka
20-30Kung Fu Kitchen
21-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
21-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00, 19-30Emergency Room
12-00Speed Kills: Jungle
13-00, 17-00Taboo India
14-00Dead or Alive: Blood In The Water
15-00Mega Factories
16-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
18-00Animal Predators
20-00IC 814 Hijack
21-00Maneater Manhunt: Killer Leopards
22-00Air Crash Investigation: Bad Attitude
23-00American Transgender
TLC
06-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
07-00Nigella Express
08-00Passage To Malaysia
10-00Taste Off
13-00Take Home Chef
16-00Fast Food Mania
16-30World Party
17-00Glutton For Punishment
17-30Cheese Slices
18-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
18-30Madhur Jaffrey's Flavours of India
19-00Outrageous Kid Parties
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00Ultimae Shopper
21-00Ny Ink
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Thirthankara Panchakalyana
10-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30, 20-30Smarananjali
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Samvada
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Indian
14-00, 23-00Chitte Hejje: Curtain Raiser
15-00Laxmi Baramma
17-00Prem Adda: Feature Film
21-00EYV Ganeshotsava
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Rasthe Raja: Feature Film
11-00Vishnusena: Feature Film
14-00Ashoka: Feature Film
16-30Raktha Kanneer: Feature Film
19-30Premachandrama: Feature Film
23-00Ugranarasimha: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chinnara Chillipli
17-00, 22-00Best Of Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Aranmulla Valla Sadya
06-30, 07-30Sthreepadham
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Ona Sallapam
09-30Kuttikalude Onam
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Srikrishnapurathe Nakshatra Thilakam: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Onam Samoothiriyodoppam
14-00Lamhe: Hindi Fetaure Film
17-00Ruchi Bhedham
17-30Varikalile Vasantham
18-00Ormayile Pookalam
18-30News
19-00Godfather
19-30Pattum Valayaum
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Agnidevan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Jeeva Dhara
08-30Shoot And Track
10-00Thiranottam
10-30New Relases
11-00News Now
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
14-00Gurudevan: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Bhagyavazhiyil Bhama
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namakku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30 Dileep
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-00Harmony Mohanlal
12-30Kannadi
13-00Mylanchi
14-00Thaskara Lahala: Feature Film
16-30Christian Brothers: Feature Film
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
09-30Kinginikottam
10-00Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka Feature Film
13-30Comedy News
14-00Nadanum Vismayam
14-30Nadodikattu: Feature Film
17-30Again Kasarkode Kadharbhai: Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-00Comedy News
21-30Mylanchi
22-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Njamamrithadhara
08-00,Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Chalachithra Nilavu
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05 Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Miss Queen Of India
14-30Swad
15-05Ee Onam Penonam
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-30Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintu Mon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Tharam
07-00Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00JB Junction
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot N Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
13-305 Sundarikal: Feature Film
17-00Gandharava Yamam
18-30Gandharvasangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutty Pattu Rumaal
20-30Best Couples Comedy Skit
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Lanka: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Kilukkam Kilukilukkam: Feature Film
11-30Jalolsavam: Feature Film
14-00Ona Man Show: Feature Film
17-00The Karate Kid: Feature Film
19-30Dhool: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishideepam
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Aksharapoothalam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-30Mukhanghal
12-02Mohniyattam
14-00Nadan Pattukal
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
18-00, Business Matters
18-30Monsoon Dance Music Art Fest
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Mollywwod Nakshatra
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
13-00Cherian Philip
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Anyonyam
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00Raksha Sandesam
08-30Sangeetha Sandyha
09-00Hero The Real Hero: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulmal With Shamna
13-15Maveli House
14-00My Memories
14-30Arundhati: Feature Film
17-00Twenty Twenty: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Cleatusinte Onam
22-30Sadanandante Samayam: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-27Isi Life Mein
09-51 Fight Club: Members Only
12-39Aatma
14-41Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
21-00Barfi!
23-53Peepli Live
ASIANET
14-00Thaskara Lahala
16-30Christian Brothers
DD NATIONAL
12-00Mashaal
16-00Bidaai
FILMY
09-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
12-00Chori Chri Chupke Chupke
15-00Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
18-00 Daud
21-00 Mangal Pandey: The Rising
GEMINI TV
08-15 Don Seenu
12-30 Vedham
14-30 Kitha Kithalu
18-00Damrukam
22-00Leela Mahal Centre
HBO
06-55 High Lane
08-37 Alice In Wonderland
10-53 The Assassins
13-30 The Dark Knight Rises
16-28 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
18-52 Man On A Ledge
21-00 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
23-00 The Three Musketeers
HBO DEFINED
06-15 The Dukes Of Hazzard
08-00 Rumor Has It...
09-40 Batman Begins
12-00 The Fighter
13-55 Upside Down
15-45 When In Rome
17-15 New Year's Eve
19-15Mirror Mirror
21-00Serangoon Road: Serial
22-00 Harry And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
HBO HITS
06-00 Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory
08-05 Drona
10-30 The Last Samurai
13-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
14-40 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
16-00 Happy Feet Two
17-40The Animal
19-45 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
21-40 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
23-15 The Hunger Games
JAYA TV
13-30Mumbai Xpress
18-30Muppozhudum Un Karpanaigal
KAIRALI TV
13-305 Sundarikal
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Rajathi Raja
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Lanka
09-00, 23-00 Kilukkam Kilukilukkam
11-30Jalolsavam
14-00One Man Show
17-00 Karate Kid
19-30Dhool
KTV
07-00 Junior Senior
10-00Nimidangal
13-00 Vamanan
16-30 Guru Sishyan
20-30 Vallakkottai
23-00Military
LIFE OK
14-00Gangaajal
MAX
08-00 Gippi
10-05 2012
13-41 Munnabhai MBBS
16-59Ek Tha Tiger
19-56 Aurangzeb
22-59Badmaash Company
MGM
06-00Wild Thing
07-30 Ghoulies
08-45UHF
10-30, 15-45 Alphabet City
12-15, 17-15 Captive Hearts
14-00 Sweet Lies
19-00, 22-45 There Goes My Baby
21-00Retroactive
MOVIES NOW
07-05 The Hole
09-00 Son Of The Mask
11-00 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
13-25 Salt
15-10 The Last Airbender
17-00 Rio
18-55Jumanji
21-00After The Sunset
23-00 X-Men: First Class
MOVIES OK
00-00Prince
06-00Hindustan Ki Kasam
09-30 Toonpur Ka Superrhero
11-30 Bhagam Bhaag
15-00 Cheeni Kum
18-00 Angoor
21-00 Return Of Ghajini
PIX
06-39 A Mighty Heart
08-51 Detention
10-33 Spider-Man 3
12-58, 19-58 Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
16-28 Transporter: The Series
17-29 Robocop 2
23-30Wild Things: Foursome
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Vidinja Kalyanam
15-00 Pondaatti Sonna Kettukkanum
20-01Nethiyadi
RAJ TV
12-00Jathi Malli
16-00 Don Chera
22-30Paarthaalae Paravasam
SONY TV
12-00, 16-30Lootera
STAR GOLD
06-00 Hum Ho Gaye Aap Ke
09-30 Paa
13-00 Yeh Hai Jalwa
15-30 Hukumat Ki Jung
18-00 Wah! Tera Kya Kehna
21-00 Zameen
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Public Enemies
07-30 Glee: The Concert Movie
09-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
12-30 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
14-30 Battleship
17-00 Johnny English
19-00 Tangled
21-00Prometheus
23-30 Jurassic Park II
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Hell Ride
07-00 Barb Wire
09-00 Behind Enemy Lines
10-30 First Blood II
12-30 Resident Evil: Afterlife
14-00 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
16-00 Alien Resurrection
17-30 Hollow Man II
19-00 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
21-00The Bourne Legacy
23-30 Charlie's Angels
STAR PLUS
13-00 Ready
16-00Housefull 2
SUN TV
12-00Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
15-00 Vedi
18-30Thiruvilaiyadal Aarambam
SURYA TV
09-00Hero The Real Hero
14-30 Arundhati
17-00 Twenty Twenty
22-00Sadanandante Samayam
UDAYA TV
11-00Prince
14-00 Mangalya Thanthunanena
18-00Drama
UTV ACTION
08-52 Mere Badle Ki Aaag
11-56 Race 2
15-04Ra. One
18-23Men In Black 3
20-46Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
22-36Meri Shapath
UTV MOVIES
06-30 Yalgaar
09-30, 20-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
12-00 Go Goa Gone
16-00 Jab We Met
23-00 International Don
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-50 Secrets
08-00, 13-14 Buenos Aires, 1977
09-39, 14-53One Day In Europe
11-10, 16-24 Blue Swallow
18-29 Digging To China
20-00The Flower In His Mouth
21-42 The Wolf Returns
23-17Foes
VIJAY TV
16-00 Sattai
WB
06-00The Hills Run Red
07-28 Ultraviolet
09-57 14 Blades
12-09 Sherlock Holmes
14-45 Son Of The Mask
16-42 Constantine
18-57The Hangover
21-00 Days Of Thunder
23-06 Executive Decision
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mera Lahoo
10-30Izzatdaar
13-30Pehchaan
17-30 Ravan Raaj: A True Story
20-30Real Don No.1
ZEE CINEMA
06-41 Jai Shree Ganesh
08-00 Kasam Paida Karne Wale Kii
11-00 Aan: Men At Work
14-18 Ishq
17-43 Shiva: The Super Hero 2
21-00Vivah
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Shreemaan Funtoosh
09-35 Bandhan
12-38Prem Rog
16-01 18 Karz
19-00Muqaddar Ka Sikandar
22-00Himmat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Confessions Of A Shopaholic
10-10 The Truth About Charlie
13-00, 22-30 Real Steel
15-50 Tron: Legacy
18-40 The Mummy Returns
21-30 The Tudors: Serial
ZEE TV
12-00Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 21-00, 22-00The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
14-00, 20-00D3: Dance Special
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
17-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-00Coke Studio
13-00, 23-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
21-00MTV Webbed
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Box Set
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 23-00Mobbed
20-00Xxxl
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettadhum Kandathum
15-30Krishideepam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Talkies
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Replay
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Collaboration Culture
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40This World: Terror In The Desert
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 17-40 U.K. Reporters
14-40Escape From The Boardroom
16-00The Culture Show: Funny Women
18-00What Do Artists Do All Day? Cornelia Parker
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00World's Most Dangerous Roads
21-30, 22-30Special: German Election Results
23-00Our World: Indonesia: The Mercury Time Bomb
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 23-00The Firm
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Think India Dialogue
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 21-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 17-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp
17-00HSBC Making It Big
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30Lessons In Leadership
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
16-30Special Programme
18-00Good Evening India
18-30You Read They Learn
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Leader Talk
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 12-30World Sport
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 14-00CCN Marketplace Europe Debate
08-00, 13-30African Voices
08-30, 20-00BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
10-00Leading Women
10-15Fusion Journeys
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Aiming For Gold
13-00Winning Post
13-15The Gateway
15-00Expedition: Sumatra
15-30Prince William's Passion: New Father, New Hope
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00On China
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30International Desk
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-00Germany Election Special
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Parasnath Delhi Institution Chess 2011
11-30, 23-30Mahakushti
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-00World Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Santosh Trophy 2013: Semifinal 1
18-0030th Sub Jr National Aquatic Championship
23-00Best of Viswanathan Anand
ESPN
07-30, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00Premier League Review
13-20Pakistan Tour of India
13-30, 15-30Sultan of Johor Cup 2013
15-00Sultan of Johor Cup 2013 H/s
17-00SBK Superbike World Championship 2013 H/s
17-30, 20-00BPL Pre Show
17-50, 20-20Barclays Premier League
22-30NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
Neoprime
07-30Academy
08-00, 13-30, 23-00Cricket Central
08-30OSIM BWF World Superseries
14-30FIBA EuroBasket 2013
16-30Maruti Suzuki Dakshin Dare
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
Neosports
06-30Copa Sudamericana H/s
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 21-30PGA Tour 2013
13-00Dial S For Sports
19-30Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-30, 07-30, 13-00, 14-00UFC
10-30Global Football
11-00TNA Impact
17-00ATP World Tour Uncovered
17-30 St. Petersburg Open 2013
19-30The Tour of Britain 2013 H/s
20-30The Tour Of Britain 2013
22-30The Ultimate Insider
23-00, 23-30Caribbean Premier League T20 2013 H/s
Star Cricket
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-40, 13-30, 14-00, 14-30, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
12-00India A Vs West Indies A 2013 H/s
12-30New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
13-00Australia Tour of England
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 11-30MLS 2013
07-00, 15-30Brasileirao 2013
09-00, 17-25, 20-25French Ligue
11-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
13-30, 22-30NPower Championship 2013/14
19-30, 20-00Capital One Cup
Ten Cricket
05-30, 20-10Pakistan Tour of West Indies
07-30Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
09-30, 12-30 India Tour Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 23-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
15-30Simply The Best: V. Sehwag
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
06-00, 14-30, 15-00U.S. Open 2013 H/s
09-30, 20-00ICC Cricket 360
10-00, 20-30UEFA Champions League
11-00WWE: Specials
14-15MotoGP World Championship
18-00WWE Superstars
18-55Italian Motor Cycle Road Race Championship 2013
23-30UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Andha 7 Naattkkal: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Innisai Neram
11-30Sema Comedy
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00CBI: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30DMDK 9th Year Celebrations
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Filler
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
17-30Galatta Comedy
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-006 Mezhuguvarthigal Movie Special
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manaivi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Arusuvai rani
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
16-00En Magan: Feature Film
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Format Numerology
09-20, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00Cini Mini
11-00, 17-00Music Express
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Nermai: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Sutta Pazham: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Mel Nattu Marumagal: Feature Film
14-00Navab Narkali: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00AFP
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-30SPB Unplugged
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-15Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
10-30Thambikku Endha Ooru: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Arasangam: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Arunachalam: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Pelli Cheesi Chudu: Feature Film
21-30Mondi Mogudu Penki Pellam: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Madana Gopaludu: Feature Film
10-00Shivsankar: Feature Film
13-00Adavi Chukka: Feature Film
16-00Raging Phoenix: Feature Film
18-00Alluri Seetha Ramaraju: Feature Film
21-30Vallabha: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-00SIIMA Awards
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aashcharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Andala Rakshasi: Feature Film
15-00Thooniga Thooniga: Feature Film
19-00Dookudu: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Tech Guru
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Election Special
11-30 Filminama
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top