| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
07-30Max Steel
08-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
09-00Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10 Omniverse
12-00, 18-30Shortcut Henry
13-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
20-00Krish Trish Baltiboy 3
21-30Obocchama-kun
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Grazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
15-00Chella Kutti Martha
18-00, 22-30The Little Prince
18-30The Spectacular Spider Man
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00Gadget Boy
14-00, 18-00, 23-001001 Nights
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 21-00Shake It Up
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas and Ferb
20-00, 21-30BLN
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunnigham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00,Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Monster High
22-00Scan 2 Go
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Rajathanthram: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Mukundetta Sumithra Villikunnu : Feature Film
13-00Sankaranum Mohananum: Feature Film
16-30August 15: Feature Film
19-30Gulmal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00, 16-00Most Daring
09-30, 17-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
11-30Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 19-00101 Ways To Leave A Game Show
13-00, 20-00Justified
14-00Breaking the Magician Code
15-00Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
18-30Bloopers
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30, 22-00Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-3090210
13-30, 18-00Rules of Engagement
20-00, 21-00Friday Evening with Oprah
22-30Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-00, 21-00Big Boss Saath 7
13-00, 16-00,18-30, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma Hai
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00, 09-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 19-30The Mindy Project
11-00, 14-30, 19-00Outsourced
12-00Guys with Kids
13-00Underemployed
14-00, 22-00Anger Management
21-00Two Guys and a Girl
21-30Yes Dear
22-30Citizen King
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Binoo Bihari Mukherji
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Theatre Direcxtor
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Jamal E Begum Akthar
08-00The Garden Retreat Of Deeg
08-30,Folk Music
09-00, 17-00Geet Govindam
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00, 18-00Pakhawaj Parv Live
11-00Sindhu Ka Paawan Jal
11-30Karnataka
12-30Urmi Fighting For Survival
13-00, 21-00Kamla Bose: Vocal
16-00Heritage Of India
19-00Sufinama Documentary on Sufi Thoughts
19-30Patrika
22-00Interview with Zohra Bai Ambaliwali
23-30Bazm-E-Qawwali
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
07-30, 15-30, 22-30The Sculpture of India
09-00, 17-00Sri Sailam
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Purva Suhani Aaye Re
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 20-30Hum Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Programme for Regional Kendras
16-30, 23-30Charitraheen
18-00Late Edition
20-30Huhir Milenge
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke Chinar
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Delhi Round Up
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Buniyad
Life Ok
06-00 11-00, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Best of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
09-00, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
21-30Savitri
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00International Day For Democracy
12-30Know Your MP
14-00Perspective
16-001 On One
17-00Darwin Puzzle
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-00Special Guest
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Aandavan: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Amala
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30America's Got Talent
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 16-30Two And A Half Men
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-30The Front Row
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30High On Trends
20-30Fame Book
21-00Food Bowl
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-15Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 23-00Rookie Blue
15-00, 19-00The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Zee Q
06-00, 08-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Zou
06-30, 17-00, 23-30Wordmatch
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 20-30Dinosaur Train
07-30, 14-00The Happets
08-00The Backyardigans
09-00Sid The Science Kid
10-00, 19-00Franklin And Friends
12-00, 14-30, 21-00Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
12-30The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About That!
15-30Mr Moon
16-00, 17-30, 21-30Patch Pillows
16-30, 18-00, 22-30Science With BrainCafe
18-30, 22-00Teenovation
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 15-30,19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
09-00Bhavishyapal: Sitaron Se Hal
10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Apna Khoon: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 22-30CID
11-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
13-00Amita Ka Amit
19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
20-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
22-00Bharat Ke Veer Putra: Maharana Pratap
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30Mahabharat
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustad
18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 12-00, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30Ek Muthi Asmaan
13-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
15-30, 18-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00River Monsters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Wildest Africa
11-00Predator's Prey
11-30Big Cat Diary
12-00Austin Stevens Adventures
15-00, 22-00Animal Planets A to Z
16-00The Big Scheme
17-00TV With Teeth
19-00Monster Bug Wars
23-00Wild Recon
Discovery Channel
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Car Vs Wild
07-00, 15-00History of the World
10-00Magic of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Wildest India
12-00Generation Earth
13-00, 23-00Man Vs Wild
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It
21-00Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, Weaponology
11-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 12-30, 17-15. 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00, 21-30Tech Toys 360
16-00How Do They Do It
16-50Food Detectives
22-00Weapon Masters
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Thunder Races
14-00, 22-00Howe & Howe Tech
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00Fast N Loud
19-00Petrol Heads
19-30Off The Road
Fox Traveller
08-00The Holiday Show
08-30, 12-00, 17-00, 21-30Eat Street
09-00, 12-30Escape
09-30, 14-00, 16-00, 16-30, 17-30Food Safari
10-00Cheese Slices
10-30Delinquent Gourmet
11-00, 19-30The List
11-30, 19-00, 22-00Sound Trek
13-00James Martin's Mediterranean
13-30, 21-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 22-30From Spain With Love
15-30, 18-30Poh's Kitchen
16-30Get Stuffed
18-00Kung Fu Kitchen
20-00Ludo Bites America
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Raging Bulls
11-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
12-00Caught In The Act: Tigver Showdown
13-00, 15-00Emergency Room
13-30The Indestructibles: High Speed Bike Crash
14-00Maneater Manhunt: Killer Leopards
15-30Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
17-00, 17-30, 20-30Taboo India
18-00Ultimate Predators: Jaws of Death
20-00Customs
21-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
22-00Cold Blood: The Body in the Bay
23-00American Call Girl
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Nigella Express
06-30, 09-30, 20-30Rchel Allen! Bake
07-00VIP Weekends with Ian Wright
07-30World Cafe: Asia
08-00Globe Trekker: Around The World
10-00Taste Off
10-30, 16-30Fast Food Mania
11-00The Hairy Bikers Cookbook
12-00Man Vs Food
15-00Outrageous Kid Parties
15-30Happily Ever Laughter
16-00, 22-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
17-00Extreme
18-00Chuck's Day Off
19-00Bizarre Foods with Adrew Zimmern
21-00Around the World in 80 Plates
22-30The Mind Of A Chef
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Health programma
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastreeya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Flagship Programme
19-15Light Music
20-00Kathakeerthane
21-30City Round Up
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Shivanna: Feature Film
11-00Premada Kanike: Feature Film
14-00Anuradha Devathe: Feature Film
16-30Gajanura Gandu: Feature Film
19-30Hello Daddy: Feature Film
23-00Swethagni: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskara Karunadiga Kalaniryana
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-00Ratha Sapthami
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kudumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Ormayile Pookalam
09-00Dwig Vijayam: Feature Film
11-30Sponsored
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Life Beats
14-00Enthino Pookunna Pookal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
18-00Veetile Virunnukkar
19-00Godfather
19-30Onasallapam
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Pandippura: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Projector
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Sneha Sangamam
12-00Akhalakkarayanghal
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Bombay March 12: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Dheera: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Lollipop: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30, 08-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Swapnakoodu: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Rathinirvedham: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
20-00Kadhayum Karyavum
20-30Krooshithante Vazhiye
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Boombox
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Dilli Durbar
10-30Isai Neram
12-05Beumont
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Dhwani
14-30Cinichitrathazhu
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-30Gandharil
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Shakthiprash
10-30Grihasakhi
11-00Ente Veedu
11-30Crime Reporter
12-30Kazhchapathippu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-04Puthanpattu
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00, 23-32Pravasiyude Keralam
17-30Tintumon
18-00Haritha Keralam
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Bhoomigeetham
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Big Screen
13-30Colours Of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Anchaneynenkkishtam: Feature Film
17-30Ganaopaharam
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Star Ragging
23-00Rain Drops
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Guru: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Vasatha Mallika: Feature Film
11-30Muhurtham@ 11.30: Feature Film
14-00Aksharam: Feature Film
16-30Ayal Kathayezhu Thukayanu: Feature Film
19-30Chandranudhikunna Dhikkil: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvaadam
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30Ormayil Panineermalarai
10-02Veettu Vishesham
11-02Dhasettanu Snehapoorvam
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30,18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Vanadharppanam
14-00Science Programme
14-30Badarul Muneer Songs
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-30Y For Youth - DD Celebrations
20-00Ghazals
20-30Ganaveedhi
21-00Priya Keralam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-40Loka Malayalam
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-30Varthamanam
08-30Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
12-00News Noon
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30Focus
17-30Almajas
18-00Open Forum
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Breaking News
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35, 13-30, 20-00 Feature Film
11-00Surya Singer
12-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
16-30Kutty Pattalam
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakasadhoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandhanam
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-15 Fox
09-12Dhan Dhana Dhan Goal
12-21Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahein
15-20Iqbal
17-58Dashavtar
21-00Tarzan: The Wonder Car
23-54Chandni Chowk To China
ASIANET
09-00Lollipop
13-30 Happy Husbands
AXN
21-00Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
DD NATIONAL
22-00Golmaal Returns
FILMY
09-0099.9 FM Nothing Is 100 %
12-00Phir Milenge
15-00 Shriman Shrimati
18-00 Teri Talash Mein
21-00 Malamaal Weekly
GEMINI TV
09-00 Seenu
16-00Okkadu
22-30Bharyamani
HBO
05-35 Popeye
06-51 Top Gun
08-55 The Fifth Commandment
10-37 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
12-24 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
14-38 Cowboys & Aliens
16-54 I Am Legend
18-57 Alex Cross
21-00Batman Begins
23-59Bloodsport
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Stomp The Yard: Homecoming
08-00 Gamer
09-30 Rush Hour 3
11-00 Old Dogs
12-30 The Social Network
14-30 W.E.
16-25 Paranormal Activity 3
17-55 102 Dalmatians
19-35College Road Trip
22-00Kung Fu Panda 2
23-30 LoL
HBO HITS
06-35 An Officer And A Gentleman
08-05 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
09-45 Police Academy 5 Assignment: Miami Beach
11-15 Tropic Thunder
13-15 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
15-10 The Replacements
17-05 Starship Troopers
20-00 The Next Three Days
22-15 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
JAYA TV
10-00Nallathoru Kudumbam
13-30Shree Bannari Amman
21-30Sivappu Suriyan
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Anchaneyanenikkishtam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Thirumagan
19-30Sivapuram
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Crime File
09-00, 23-00 Malappuram Haji Mahanaya Joji
11-30Nee Varuvolam
14-00Ghazal
16-30Tokyo Nagarile Visheshangal
19-30Praja
KTV
07-00Kaadhal Parisu
10-00Vadugapatti Maappillai
13-00Naan Yen Piranthaen
16-30Vasanthakaala Paravai
20-00Jakkamma
23-00Soldier
MAX
07-59 Robot
11-54 Jai Santoshi Maa
14-30 Amar Akbar Anthony
18-20 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
20-55 Resident Evil: Afterlife
23-00 Haunted
MGM
06-30 Rikky & Pete
08-15, 14-30 Steel And Lace
09-45, 19-00 Sketches
11-30 Fatal Charm
13-00 The Kitchen Toto
16-00, 22-45 Straight Out Of Brooklyn
17-30Sieben Stunden Angst
21-00 Contamination .7
MOVIES NOW
06-35 Goldfinger
09-00 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
11-00 Die Another Day
13-50 Octopussy
16-35 Elektra
18-35 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
21-00Never Back Down
23-20 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
MOVIES OK
06-30 Police Force: An Inside Story
08-30 Izzat Ki Roti
12-00 Style
15-00 Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein
18-00 Parampara
21-00 Satya
PIX
06-00 The Prince Of Egypt
08-00 Valkyrie
10-45 Cruel Intentions 2: Manchester Prep
12-00 Step Up 3
15-00 The Tuxedo
18-00 Black Hawk Down
21-00Iron Man 2
23-00 Rogue Assassin
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Naalu Perukku Nandri
13-00Paasam
16-00 Nakkeeran
20-01 En Kanavar
RAJ TV
13-30Savaalae Samaali
22-00Mariyathai
SONY TV
13-30Ek Tha Tiger
16-30Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
00-00Chakradhaar
06-30 Bardaasht
08-30 Kismat
12-00 Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
15-30 Jeene Nahi Doonga
18-30 Do Dooni Char
21-00Vinashak: Destroyer
STAR MOVIES
07-30 The Devils Wears Prada
09-00 Johnny English
11-00 Tangled
13-00 Jurassic Park III
14-30 Colombiana
16-30 Con Air
19-00 X-Men: The Last Stand
21-00 Land Of The Lost
23-30Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of Crystal Skull
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Clash
07-30 China Strike Force
08-30The Assignment
10-30Fortress 2: Re-Entry
12-00 Cliffhanger
14-00 Xxx: State Of The Union
16-00 Barb Wire
17-30 Charlie's Angels
19-00Resident Evil: Apocalypse
21-00Resident Evil: Afterlife
23-00 Tom Yum Goong
SUN TV
14-35Aanandham
23-00Kaadhal Kondaen
SURYA TV
20-00Ezhaam Arivu
UDAYA TV
14-00Krishnan Love Story
23-00Shukradese
UTV ACTION
08-30 Starship Troopers: Invasion
12-45Jodhaa Akbar
15-45Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
18-45 Sab Ka Rakhwala
20-45Spider-Man 3
UTV MOVIES
09-30 Sindoor
12-00Mere Badle Ki Aaag
16-00Kai po che!
20-00 Ek Hi Veer
23-00Meri Sarkaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-11, 13-48 Puffball
07-57, 12-22 Frog Prince
09-23, 15-35 Scorchers
10-45, 16-57Winter Flight
18-34 The Band's Visit
20-00 Painted Heart
21-23 Forver Young
22-46 Autumn Spring
WB
06-00Body Snatchers
07-28 Executive Decision
09-57 Recoil
11-51Ghost Ship
13-28 Superman Returns
14-43 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-12 The Reaping
18-07Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
21-0014 Blades
23-17 Constantine
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Kasam Vardee Ki
10-30Ek Lutera
13-30Muqadama
17-30 Muqaddar
20-30Prem Qaidi
ZEE CINEMA
07-35 Police Police
10-47 Haatim Tai
14-11 Sharaabi
17-56 Aag Ka Gola
21-00Bulandi
ZEE CLASSIC
07-04 Geet Gaata Chal
09-55 Agent Vinod
12-47 Jeevan Mrityu
15-58 Baat Ban Jaaye
19-00 Satyam Sivam Sundaram
22-00Allah-Rakha
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Shanghai Noon
10-30 George Of The Jungle
13-00 The Haunted Mansion
14-55 The Grudge 3
16-55 Atonement
19-45 Twelve Monkeys
22-30 Hostel
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Say 10
19-00MTV Webbed
20-00Chase The Monsoon
21-00Roots
22-00Coke Studio
23-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
17-00Vh1 Rock Rules
17-30, 23-00Dance 101
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Aviraman
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARD Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Make Create Innovate
10-15Art Of Movement
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00Talk Asia
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30The al-Assads of Syria
21-00Index: Design to Improve Life
22-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
18-30Kaliedoscope
21-00 & 00-00 News Night
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Dileep Thiricharijna Mukhanghal
10-30Lal Mindiyum Joy Paranjum
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Onapattu Ormapattu
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30, London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Mahakushti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
18-00Junior Youth Women's National Boxing Championship
23-00Delhi Intl Chess Festiva
ESPN
06-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
07-00New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
07-30Jai Ho
08-002 Wheels
08-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-10, 18-00, 22-00, 22-40, 23-00Champions LeagueTwenty20 2013 H/s
09-30Liga Bbva
10-00Barclays Premier League
12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
14-00Sultan of Johor Cup 2013 H/s
15-20, 18-50F 1 2013: Practice Session 1 Marina Bay Singapore
20-30, 21-30Superstar Football
21-00Inside Grand Prix 2013
23-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Neoprime
07-30, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
08-30OSIM BWF World Superseries
12-30, 23-00Telebrands
13-30Lords of the Game
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Bundesliga
17-00Crickshetra
18-00Play Back the Highlights Show
19-30Bundesliga Preview
20-00Dial S For Sports
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour H/s
11-30, 19-30Davis Cup 2013 H/s
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Maruti Suzuki Dakshin Dare
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S For Sports
21-00Bundesliga Preview
21-30PGA Classics
Sony Six
06-00, 22-30Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
09-00Hotspurs TV
12-15TNA Xplosion
13-00The Tour of Britain 2013 H/s
14-00ATP World Tour Uncovered
14-30St. Petersburg Open 2013
18-30The Tour of Britain 2013
19-30The Ultimate Fighter
20-30Total Rugby
21-00, 21-30UFC Ultimate Insider
22-00UFC
23-30Brazil Global Tour
Star Cricket
06-00, 07-00, 11-00, 13-00Australia Tour of England
06-30, 12-30, 13-30T20 Dhamaka
08-00, 11-30, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Star Sports
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
08-30, 12-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
10-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
12-30T20 Dhamaka
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-00, 18-30, 20-30AC Milan TV
07-30, 09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-30, 22-00UEFA Europa League
15-30UEFA Champions League
17-30Football Review Show
21-00, 23-55French Ligue
21-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
05-30, 20-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
07-30Homes of Cricket
08-00, 09-00, 23-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
16-00Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe, Live
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-00ICC Cricket 360
22-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
06-30US Open 2013 H/s
09-00, 14-00, 19-00UEFA Champions League
10-00, 12-00, 20-00UEFA Europa League
15-00IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013 H/s
16-00WWE: Raw
22-00WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Yoga
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam, Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Ula
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-30Thirai Ulagam
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Appadithaan
20-30Vaidehi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Varuthapadatha Valibar Sangam Movie Special
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
16-00Chuda Chuda
16-30Sirippu Varudhu
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03, 08-30Kadanthu Vantha Paathai
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02, 17-30Kanavu Illam
10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
12-02Makkal Pathu
13-00Naan Avan Illai
14-00Puthiya Konangigal
14-30, 16-02Maruthuva Neram
15-02Thirumbi Paarkiraen
18-05Thamizh Engal Moochu
18-30Nettru Varai Mkkal
19-30Thiraikku Pinnaal
20-30Makkal Pattri Makkal
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Poovarasan: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Aayiram Siram
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
19-05Bharat Nirman
21-00From the Archives
21-30Aasaippadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Ninaivalaigal
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 17-35, 21-00, 23-00Nenjam Pesudhey
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Anjaneya Yudham: Feature Film
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kdhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Drevatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-00Gold Times
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Super Kids
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Chandramooleshwara Pooja
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ullathu Ullapadi
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-003 Mani Seithigal
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Maithanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Pudhu Vazhvu: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chuti Chuti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigai Ooivathillai
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00, 16-00Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007C
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Tamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Thaai Thangai Paasam: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30 Subhamastu
08-00 Fim Based
09-00Dasara Bullodu: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Sutradharulu: Feature Film
10-00Govinda Govinda: Feature Film
13-00Kalusukovalani: Feature Film
16-00Homam: Feature Film
18-30Lakshmi Kalyanam: Feature Film
21-30Kanchana Mala Cable TV: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-00 Aha Emi Ruchi
08-15Dhivya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Bhale Chancele
09-30100% Luck
10-30, 19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00Arogya Bhartham
14-30, 19-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 20-30Varudhini Parinayam - Marathon
10-30, 22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
12-00Mee Intivanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-30Ganga Thro Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Hum Honge Kamyab
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd-O-Naat
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Ruhani Duhayein
Top