| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00Roll No. 21
10-00, 13-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-30Shortcut Henry
12-00, 20-00Krish, Trish and Baltiboy
18-00Tom & Jerry and the Wizard of Oz
19-30Bas Karo Henry
21-30Obocchama-kun
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
10-00, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30, 21-00Shake It Up
16-00Phineas and Ferb
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Udayapuram Sulthan: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00My Dear Kuttichathan: Feature Film
12-00Geethanjali
13-00Vandanam: Feature Film
16-30Chithram: Feature Film
19-30Second Show: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00, 16-00Most Daring
09-30, 17-00Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00, 23-00India's Minute To Win It
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00, 19-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
18-00Wipeout
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00, 09-30, 18-00, 20-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
11-00, 14-30, 19-00Outsourced
12-00Guys With Kids
13-00, 22-00Underemployed
14-00Anger Management
15-30, 23-30Parks and Recreation
21-00Two Guys and a Girl
21-30Yes Dear
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Narendra Nath Chakraborty
06-30, 14-30Sari Raat
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Jamal-E-Beghum Akhtar
08-00Reviving History and Rebuilding Lives
08-30Pandavani
09-00, 17-00Geet Govindam
09-30Jigyasa
10-00Pakhawaj Parv Live From Bhopal
12-30Images Meera Kant
13-00Jugalbandi Ustaad Dilshad Khan & Parveen Sultana
16-00Dandak Gufa
16-30Ananta Chaurdasi
17-30PM Visit to Afghanistan - Live
20-30It's a Boy
21-00Classical Vocal
22-00Storu of Hockey Legend
22-30Krishna
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care: Health Series
09-30 Interview
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke Chinar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Naddan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00 Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
15-00, 21-45Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Aamne Saamne
12-30, 18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
16-00Talk Time
17-00In Transit
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
07-30Ezhu Sundarikal
08-00Chat with Allu Arjun
08-30No 16 Onam Express
09-00Speed Track: Movie
13-00Vallatha Pahayan: Feature Film
15-30Doubles: Feature Film
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Amalayude Swantham Nagarjuna
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00New Girl
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
05-55Rizzoli and Isles III
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Bhavishya Phal: Sitaron
10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
10-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Qaidi: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30Jee Le Zara
12-30, 15-00, 20-00Sanjeev Kapoor Ke Kitchen Khiladi
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
18-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
21-00Chhanchhan
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 17-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Mahabharat 2013
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
15-30, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
12-30, 15-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
10-00Wildwives of Savannah Lane
11-00Killing for a Living
12-00, 18-00Austin Stevens Adventures
13-00, 13-30, 21-00, 21-30Steve Irwin Wildlife Warrior
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
19-00Hunters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Car Vs Wild
07-00Tech
10-00Magic Of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Wildest India
12-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
15-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It
21-00Africa
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00,12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Tech Toys 360
16-00How Do They Do It
16-50Food Detectives
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Thunder Races
13-00, 21-00Airplane Repo
14-00, 22-00Howe & Howe Tech
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00Fast N Loud
19-00Petrol Heads
19-30Off The Road
Fox Traveller
08-00Escape: New Zealand
08-30, 12-00, 17-00, 19-30Eat Street
09-00The Holiday Show
09-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-30Food Safari
10-00Cheese Slices
11-00Delinquent Gourmet
11-30, 13-00, 20-30James Martin's Mediterranean
12-30Escape: India
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00From Spain with Love
15-30Poh's Kitchen
16-30, 20-00The List
17-30My Sri Lanka
18-00BYO Kitchen
19-00Sound Trek
21-00One Man And His Campervan
21-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
22-00Get Stuffed
22-30Style And The City
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125: Untamed Americas: Deserts
09-00Dangerous Encounters
10-00, 11-30, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
11-00Emergency Room
12-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Sun Of Saddam
14-00Mega Factories
15-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
17-00, 17-30Taboo India
18-00Built For The Kill: Crocodile
20-00Dangerous Encounters: To Catch A Hippo
21-00Trapped In Kedarnath
22-00Cold Blood: In Harm's Way
23-00Undercover USA: Armed And Undercover
TLC
06-00, 16-00, 20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cooking Course
07-00Rachel Allen Home Cooking
09-00Ultimate Cake Off
11-00The Hairy Biker's Cookbook
12-00World Cafe: Asia
15-00, 21-00Man Vs Food
15-30, 21-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
17-00Take Home Chef
22-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhale Huduga: Feature Film
11-00Bahala Chennagide: Feature Film
14-00Upendra: Feature Film
16-30Swalpa Adjust Madkolli: Feature Film
19-30Mahatma: Feature Film
23-00Jenina Hole: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Aaradhirali Belaku
17-00Ratha Sapthami
17-30Mungaru Malay
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Kogile
20-00Super Kutumba
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Mandara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Thangali
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Onappattukal
06-30Sthreepadham
07-00, 12-00, 19-00Onasallapam
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Veetile Virunnukar
09-00Vandanam: Feature Film
11-30Avar Cheumbol
12-30Koodikazhcha
13-30Padunna Pakshikal
14-00Ayalathe Adheham: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30Thara Sallapam
18-00Ormayile Pookkalam
19-00Onasallapam - Biju Menon
19-30Pattum Valayum, Maveli Rocks
20-00God Father - T.G. Ravi & Sreejith
21-00Sakudumbam - V S Sivakumar
21-30Karyam Nissaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Ona Sadya
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Cobra: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Pulikali
07-30Kovalanum Maveliyum
08-30Stars with Mammootty
09-00Spirit: Feature Film
12-00North 24 Kadham
12-30Thalayanamanthram
13-30Chettayees: Feature Film
16-00Krishna Nee Begene Baroo...
17-00Sringaravelan Dileep
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
18-00Aardhram
18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Stars
21-00Parasparam
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00, 14-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Payyans: Feature Film
14-30Pennu Pidicha Pulival
15-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram
15-30Plus Events
17-30Shakespeare M.A. Malayalam: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
19-00President's ID Eve Message
JaiHind TV
06-00Onam Ponneenam
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-50Payasamelam
07-55Comedy Punch
08-05Kaliyonam
08-30Pennonam
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Kerala Police: Feature Film
12-30Onamuttam... Karishkaniravil
13-30Oru Pulival Onam
14-00, 23-00Swaderum Onakalam
14-05Six Packintem Family Packinterm Onam
15-05, 23-05Malayali Bus
16-30Aarpoooo... Irrooooo
17-25Onam Ullasayathira
17-35Ullathu Paranju Urvashi
18-25Swaderum Onakalam
19-00Maveli
19-30Pattinte Koottukar
20-30Star Chat
20-55Onam Comedy
21-30Chirivazhiyile Onakalam
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-04Onasangeetham
08-35Celebrity Cookery
09-04, 15-30Ormayil Onam
09-30Onaperumazha
10-30Album Filler 2
10-35Vismaya Kazhchakal
11-04, 12-04, 12-30Onasandhya
13-30Ona - Naalill Tharangal
14-04Malayum Onavum
14-30Savithayum Maaveliyum
16-30Thiruvaathirayude Niravill
17-04Tintumon
17-30Star Time
18-04Ente Paattukal
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-30Cinema News
20-00English News
20-30Netizen Journalists
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Ona Pattukal
07-00Shingaravelantte Onam
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Naushadintte Ruchiyum Tiniyude Chiriyum
09-00Kuruvi: Feature Film
13-15 Pokkiriraja: Feature Film
16-30Hasyamelam
18-30Maveliyum Dupeum Koode Meerayum
19-00Jagapoga
20-00Easy Cook
20-00Kitchen Magic
21-00Karyam Nisaram
21-30Super Kids
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gandharva Yamam
Kiran Movies
06-30Rock N Roll: Feature Film
09-002 Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
11-30Dr Innocentanu: Feature Film
14-00Tiger: Feature Film
16-30Enkeyum Kathal : Feature Film
19-30Ordinary: Feature Film
23-00Sradha: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Nrithasilpam
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Avanimalarukal
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
10-02Music Programme
11-02Marivillin Thenmalar
12-02Ona Sourabham
12-30Celebrity Interview
14-00Chakyar Koothu
14-30Celebrity Interview
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Arogya Bharatham
19-25DD Celebrations - Smrithi Sandhya
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Avanimalarukal
22-30Documentary Feature on Vanchipattu
23-00Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Eenangalile Onam
07-30Nanmayude Nallonam - Mammootty
08-30Honey Rose Interview
10-30Time Slot
13-00Ttinkuttyum Pranayiniyum - Kunchacko and Namitha
13-30Karyam Nissaramalla
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Kadal Kadannoru Onam
17-30Mani Melam - Kalabhavan Mani
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Kuttante Onam
08-30Kochiyile Machanmarude Onam
09-00Diamond Necklace: Feature Film
12-00Onavelayil Alpam Swakaryam
12-30Ponnona Pachakam
13-15Ozhimuri: Feature Film
16-30Veettilekkulla Vazhi: Feature Film
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-00Penmanassu
22-30Comedy Time
23-10August: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-23Mr. Azaad
09-35 Khiladi
12-24 Chor Machaye Shor
14-58Bol Radha Bol
17-58Arya: Ek Deewana
21-00Fool N Final
23-49Bombay To Bangkok
ASIANET
09-00 Spirit
13-30Chettayees
FILMY
09-00 New Delhi
12-00 Paagalpan
15-00Desh Ke Dushman
18-00Bewafaa
21-00 Gair
GEMINI TV
09-00Avunanna Kadanna
16-00Bommana Brothers Chandana Sisters
22-30Muddula Mogudu
HBO
06-36 LoL
08-24 Fun With Dick And Jane
10-08 Tekken
11-54 The Hunger Games
14-38 Eight Legged Freaks
16-33 Dark Shadows
18-48 Abduction
21-00 The Dark Knight Rises
HBO DEFINED
06-40 Jeff, Who Lives At Home
08-00 Marigold
09-55 The Other Boleyn Girl
11-50 Lay The Favorite
13-25 Easy A
14-55 Young Adult
16-25 The Ladykillers
18-05 Just Married
20-20Alex Cross
22-00Upside Down
23-50Get The Gringo
HBO HITS
05-45 Saving Private Ryan
08-00 Waiting For "Superman"
09-50 Greystoke: The Legend Of Tarzan Lord Of The Apes
12-05 Final Destination 5
13-35 One Missed Call
15-35 The Matrix
17-50 Enemy Of The State
20-00Skyline
21-30 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
23-05The Brave One
JAYA TV
10-00Raja
13-30 Oruvar Vaazhum Aalayam
21-30Karuthamma
KAIRALI TV
09-00 Kuruvi
13-15Pokkiriraja
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Naalaya Pozhudu Unnodu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Rock N Roll
09-00 2 Harihar Nagar
11-30 Doctor Innocentanu
14-00Tiger
16-30Engaeyum Kaadhal
19-30Ordinary
23-00Sradha
KTV
07-00Inaindha Kaigal
10-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
13-00Dhigambara Saamiyaar
16-30Mudhal Kanavae
20-00Dharmapuri
23-00May Maadham
MAX
08-26 Jamai Raja
11-51 Main Hoon Khatarnak
14-21 Jab Tak Hai Jaan
18-07 Murder 3
20-55 Krrish
MGM
06-00, 17-30 Fatal Charm
07-30, 14-00 Panga
09-00 L.A. Bounty
10-30, 19-00 Rush
12-30The Curse
15-30Something Wild
21-00Mystery Date
22-45 Howling II: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
MOVIES NOW
06-00 Superman IV: The Quest For Peace
07-50 Never Say Never Again
10-40 Eragon
12-45 Tomorrow Never Dies
15-15 The Kick
17-10 Shutter
19-00 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21-00X-Men: First Class
23-45 Moonraker
MOVIES OK
06-30 Shiva
09-00 Khamoshi
12-00 Aunty No. 1
15-00 Bezubaan
18-00 Veergati
21-00Baazi
PIX
05-44 Cruel Intentions 2: Manchester Prep
07-04 Pineapple Express
09-20 Boa vs. Python
12-07 Spider-Man 2
15-15 Piranha 3D
16-35 Drunken Master
19-02 Aeon Flux
21-00The Vow
23-17 Shutter Island
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Annai Bhoomi
13-00Vaazhga Valarga
16-00 Paasathai Thirudathae
20-01Naadu Adhai Naadu
RAJ TV
13-30Sandhippu
22-00Naan Adimai Illai
STAR GOLD
06-30 Mujrim
09-30 Kya Kehna
12-30 Doodh Ka Karz
15-30 Daava
18-30 Khullam Khulla Pyaar Karen
21-00Phir Ek Most Wanted
23-30 Mera Farz
STAR MOVIES
07-00 Robin Hood
08-30 White Chicks
11-00 X-Men: The Last Stand
13-00 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
14-30 Wall-E
16-30Battleship
19-00 Jurassic Park III
21-00Evan Almighty
23-00 X-Men : Wolverine
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30China Strike Force
07-00 Behind Enemy Lines
09-00 The Punisher
10-30 Jaws 2
12-30 Born To Fight
14-00 Charlie's Angels
16-00 Kung Fu Chefs
17-30 Never Back Down 2
19-00 Xxx: State Of The Union
21-00 Hollow Man 2
22-30 Xxx
SUN TV
14-35Oor Mariyadhai
23-00Naanayam
SURYA TV
09-00 Diamond Necklace
13-15 Ozhimuri
16-30Veettilekkulla Vazhi
23-10August 1
UDAYA TV
14-30Krishna Nee Begane Baro
23-00Point Parimala
UTV ACTION
08-30 Jumanji
12-45 Maidan-E-Jung
15-45Rakhwala No. 1
18-45Dhaal: The Battle Of Law Against Law
20-45Meri Saugandh
UTV MOVIES
09-30The Burning Train
12-00Banarasi Babu
16-00Saarthi: The Power
20-00 Border
23-00Jaal: The Trap
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-14, 14-40 White Mischief
07-54, 12-56 Two Guys
09-38, 16-20 Vinci
11-23 My Mother The Mermaid
18-10 A Bullet For The General
20-00 The Name Of The Rose
22-05 Absolute Beginners
23-42 Local Hero
WB
06-00The Hills Run Red
07-13Observe And Report
09-30 The Golden Compass
11-35 The Reaping
13-23Shorts
15-03 Son Of The Mask
16-50 Monster House
18-40 The Ring
21-00Clash Of The Titans
23-10 Cop Out
ZEE ACTION
07-00Fateh
10-30Anyay Hi Anyay
13-30Yudh
17-30Janata Ki Adalat
20-30Muqaddar Ka Badshah
ZEE CINEMA
08-21 Allah Rakha
11-33 Masterji
14-44 Bhrashtachar
18-07 Devi
21-00Dhamaal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Arman
09-39 Professor Ki Padosan
12-37 Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
15-44 Brahmachari
19-00 Saagar
22-00Prem Nagar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 New York, I Love You
10-20 A Low Down Dirty Shame
13-00 American Pie 2
15-10 The Stepfather
17-10 Mr. Magoo
19-00 Hostel
20-35Beverly Hills Chihuahua
22-30 The Grudge 3
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00MTV Webbed
20-00Chase The Monsoon
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Mobbed
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
17-30World Have Your Say Berlin
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30, 10-30, 14-30Newsroom
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00INDEX: Design to Improve Life
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00CNN Go
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Kaleidoscope
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Gallery
11-30Mukhamukham
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Life is Beautiful
16-30World This Week
17-30Open Kitchen
20-00Nation Today
21-00News Night
22-00Debate of the Week
23-00Crime Patrol
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Dilep Thiricharinja Mukhangal
15-30Lal Mindiyum Joy Paranjum
17-30Chemmanam Mohanam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-00Reyk Javik Opening Chess 2012
11-30, 23-30Archery World Cup All Round
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Table Tennis Qualification Tournament
15-30Wild Spirit
16-00Sports News
16-30Asian Athletics Championship 2013
18-00Asian Cycling Race Championship
ESPN
06-00MLB Regular Season
07-30Jai Ho
08-00Golf Focus
08-30, 09-00,10-00, 10-20, 11-30, 13-00, 13-20, 14-30, 15-00, 17-30, 1Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
09-30, 17-00, 20-00Liga Bbva
10-40, 13-40, 22-40Champions League Twenty20 2013
11-00, 14-00Australia Tour of England
12-00, 16-00, ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
15-30, 18-30India A Vs West Indies A 2013 H/s
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
20-30P1 Netbusters
21-00, 23-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
21-30Superstar Football
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 23-00Gendbaaz
09-30Bundesliga
11-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 18-30Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 18-00Fuel TV
11-30, 19-00PGA Web.com Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 23-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
09-00WBA and WBC Super Welterweight World Championship
12-45Trans World Sports
13-45Hotspurs TV
17-00Football's Greatest Managers
17-30The Tour of Britain 2013 H/s
18-30The Tour of Britain 2013
20-30Uci World Tour Montreal H/s
21-00TNA Xplosion
22-00TNA Impact
23-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-00, 08-20, 08-40, 11-30, 12-00, 14-00, 14-30, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
06-30, 12-30, 13-30T20 Dhamaka
07-00, 07-30, 11-00, 13-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
15-00, 19-10, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013
Star Sports
06-00, 10-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 23-40Champions League Twenty20 2013 H/s
08-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
12-30T20 Dhamaka
15-00, 23-10Cricket Extra
15-50, 19-50Champions League Twenty20 2013 (Live)
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
13-00CTV
16-00Football Review Show
16-30Footbrazil
21-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-30, 20-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
07-30Homes of Cricket
08-00, 09-00, 23-10Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
16-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwer
18-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00, 10-00, 12-00, 23-30UEFA Champions League
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 14-00, 18-00Motorsport Mundial
09-00, 14-30WTA Magazine Show
09-30US Open 2013
15-00DTM Races 2013
16-00, 19-00WWE: Bottomline
17-00MotoGP World Championship
18-30Mobil 1 The Grid
20-00WWE:Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Appaditahan
20-30Vaidhegi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Laila Majnu: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Kudumbam Oru Kadhambam: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30, 17-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Devi Samundeswari: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Dharisanam Special
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-30Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007 Aum Vaguppu C Pirivu Farewell
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Neethikku Thalaivanangu: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Classmates: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Jeevitha Chakram: Feature Film
10-00Suprabhatam: Feature Film
13-00Yemaindi Ee Vela: Feature Film
16-00Coolie: Feature Film
18-30Avunu Vallidaru Istapadaru: Feature Film
21-30Broker: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30Maharishi Subha Yogam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
15-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Pasupukunkuma
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top