| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10
11-00Tom & Jerry and the Wizard of Oz
12-30Oggy Special
14-00Tom & Jerry Tales
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00The Regular Show
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bas Karo Henry
21-30Hamara Dost Ganesha
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 11-00, 15-30Phineas and Ferb
09-30, 11-30, 16-30Art Attack
10-00, 20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Iruvattam Manavatty: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Pulival Kalyanam: Feature Film
13-00Bharyamar Sookshikkuka: Feature Film
16-30Chinthamani Kolakkese: Feature Film
19-30Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00, 16-00Most Daring
09-30, 17-00Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00Top Chef Masters
12-00, 20-00, 23-00India's Minute to Win It
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
18-00Wipeout
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Prank'd
07-30, 09-30, 18-00, 18-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30Outsourced
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00Guys With Kids
13-00Are We There Yet
14-30, 23-30Parks and Recreation
21-00Greek
22-00Hot in Cleveland
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Movements Programme on Pt. Govind Ballabh Pant
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Rangmanch
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30,21-00Geet Gharana
08-00, 16-00Itihas Ke Gawah
08-30, 16-30Folk Dance and Music
09-00, 17-00Nritya Bharati
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00, 18-00Painting Of India
10-30, 18-30Aradhana
11-00, 19-00Reviving Faith
11-30, 19-30Sanskriti Bharati
12-00A Laugh A Minu
12-30, 20-30Main Abla Nahin Hoon
13-00Vocal Recital
20-00Footprints of: The Buddha Nihon
22-00Birth Anniversary of: Acharya Vinoda Bhave
23-30Ghazal: Pankaj Udhas
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care: Health Series
09-30 Interview
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Pitri Mauritius
11-00Meri Yadoon Ke Chinar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Naddan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Pavitra Bandhan
21-00Shrikant
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00 Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
07-30, 09-30, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
09-00, 14-00, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
15-00, 21-45Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 14-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00Aamne Saamne
12-30, 18-00, 22-00Know Your MP
16-00Talk Time
17-00In Transit
17-30, 22-30Special Guest
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Sahitya Sansar
20-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Dhool: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30Two And A Half Men
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
05-55Rizzoli and Isles III
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
12-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Waqt Ki Deewar: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
18-30Indian Junior Idol
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30,14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00,15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
12-30, 15-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
22-00Khelti Hai Zindagi Aankh Micholi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Wildwives of Savannah Lane
11-00Killing for a Living
14-00, 20-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
17-00, 23-00Wild Recon
19-00Hunters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00Tech
10-00Magic Of Science
10-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00, 18-00Wild Connections
13-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
15-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
19-009/11: After the Towers Fell
20-00Death of Bin Laden
21-00Earthflight
Discovery Science
08-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00,12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Tech Toys 360
16-50Food Detectives
19-00Mythbusters
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Thunder Races
13-00What's In The Barn?
13-30World's Most Expensive Rides
14-00, 22-00Howe & Howe Tech
15-00, 23-00American Chopper
18-00Fast N Loud
21-00Airplane Repo
Fox Traveller
08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 17-00, 17-30, 18-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
09-00, 23-00Eat Street
10-00, 10-30, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
12-30, 20-30James Martin's Mediterranean
13-00, 21-00Cheese Slices
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00From Spain with Love
15-30Poh's Kitchen
18-30BYO Kitchen
19-00Sound Trek
19-30The List
22-00Get Stuffed
22-30Style And The City
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125: Untamed Americas: Coasts
09-00, 11-30, 16-00Amazing Moments
10-00, 14-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
11-00Emergency Room
12-00Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Prisoner of Love
15-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
17-00, 17-30Taboo India
18-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Venom
19-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
20-009/11: Voice From the Air
21-009/11: The Fireman's Story
22-00Inside 9/11: The War Continues
23-009/11: The Woman Who Wasn't There
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cooking Course
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00Taste Off
10-30, 16-30Man Vs Food Nation
11-00The Hairy Biker's: Mums know Best
12-00Man Vs Food
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-00Fast Food Mania
18-30The Originals With Emeril
19-00Indian Food Made Easy
19-30Lonely Planet Stressbuster
21-00Feast Bazaar Year 2006
21-30VIP Weekends With Ian Wright
22-00Luke Nguyen's Greater Mekong
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Vatsalya: Feature Film
11-00Kanchana Ganga: Feature Film
14-00Muddina Aliya: Feature Film
16-30Aarada Gaya: Feature Film
19-30Namoora Raja: Feature Film
23-00Sididedda Gandu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Veetile Virunnukar
09-00Dhim Tharikada Thom: Feature Film
11-30Vision Shoppe
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Vipaniyile Rajakkanmar
13-00Onapattukal
14-00Mazhavilkkavadi: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedham
18-00Ormayile Pookkalam
19-00Onasallapam - Anoop Chandran
19-30Puzha Kadannu Kadhakalude Idayilekku
20-00Sthreepadam - Sandhya IPS
21-00Sakudumbam - V S Sivakumar
21-30Naadodikattu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Akathalakkaryangal
12-30Ona Sadya
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Varthakal
14-00Cobra: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Ponnu Poloru Pennu
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Nammal Thammil
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Alexander The Great: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Nayam Vyathamakkunnu: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
19-00President's ID Eve Message
JaiHind TV
06-00Onam Ponneenam
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
07-50Payasamelam
07-55Comedy Punch
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30The View
10-05Ari Ethra Payaranjazhi
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-05Devadas: Feature Film
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-30Keralathe Poovaniyikkunna Thovala
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 12-04, 14-30, 17-04Onam Special
09-30Shakthiprasu
10-30Aayur Soukhyam
11-04Kazhchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-30Star Chat
14-07Puthanpattu
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Chiri Madhuram
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Chandupottu: Feature Film
14-00Surabhi Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
19-00Bharya Annu Tharam
20-00Easy Cook
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Fresh N Hits
Kiran Movies
06-30Thacholi Vargheese Chekavar: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Eetta: Feature Film
11-30Vadhu Doctoranu: Feature Film
14-00Karma: Feature Film
16-30Naanayam: Feature Film
19-30Nadakame Ulagam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Onam Special - Rhyhm of Cookery
10-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Smrithi Sandhya
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
14-00Suvarna Sangamam
14-30Ormayil Swara Ragalayam
15-05Minnaminunginte Nurunguvattom: Film
17-15Mazhavillu
19-25DD Celebrations - Smrithi Sandhya
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Kannante Aanakal
23-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
18-00Anyonyam
18-30Wide Angle
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-35 Feature Film
10-30Ponnona Pachakam
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-10Army
09-32Hijack
12-01Fashion
15-08Mohra
18-06Halla Bol
21-00Vishwatma
ASIANET
13-30Alexander The Great
FILMY
09-00 Singhasan
12-00 Julie
15-00Farishta
18-00Hoshiyar
21-00 Raaj Tilak
GEMINI TV
09-00Simharaasi
15-30Vasu
22-30Bhookailas
HBO
05-10 Space Cowboys
07-37 Armageddon
10-32 The Animal
12-07 Starship Troopers
14-31 Around The World In 80 Days
16-51 Alex Cross
18-52 Man On A Ledge
21-00 White Vengeance
23-55 The Assassins
HBO DEFINED
06-20 The Lake House
08-00 The Matrix Revolutions
10-10 Upside Down
12-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
13-35 Killer Elite
15-30 When In Rome
17-00 Cinema Verite
18-35 Something Borrowed
20-25LOL
23-30The Hangover Part II
HBO HITS
06-25 Appointment With Death
08-45 Bull Durham
10-25 The Replacements
12-20 Speed Racer
14-35 Starship Troopers
16-40 Drop Zone
18-20 Happy Feet Two
20-00Cowboys & Aliens
21-55 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
JAYA TV
10-00Thanippiravi
13-30 Paarai
21-30Captain Magal
KAIRALI TV
10-00Chandupottu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Naan Adimai Illai
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Thacholi Vargheese Chekavar
09-00, 23-00 Eetta
11-30 Vadhu Doctoranu
14-00Karma
16-30Naanayam
19-30Nadakame Ulagam
KTV
07-00Santhosham
10-00Karuppu Vellai
13-00Padikkaatha Pannaiyar
16-30Sollamalae
20-00Samudram
23-00Rani Theni
MAX
08-50 Men In Black II
10-47 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
14-09 Rajaji
17-45 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
20-57 Prathighat: A Revenge
23-39Zabardast
MGM
06-45, 16-00 After Midnight
08-15, 11-00 I'm Gonna Git You Sucka
09-45 Getting It Right
12-45 Just Between Friends
18-00 Catch The Heat
19-30 Howling II: Your Sister Is A Werewolf
21-00Mannequin
22-30Desperate Moves
MOVIES NOW
05-20 From Russia With Love
07-35 The LOTR: The Fellowship Of The Ring
11-20 Speed
13-45 The Spy Who Loved Me
16-30 I, Robot
18-50 Home Alone
19-05 Saving Silverman
21-00Superman
23-55 Licence To Kill
MOVIES OK
06-00 Shikari
09-30 Cash
12-30 Gali Gali Chor Hain
15-00 Chalte Chalte
18-00 International Khiladi
21-00Kshatriya
PIX
06-23 Mercenary For Justice
08-16 Rocky III
10-16 Drunken Master
12-29 Gridiron Gang
14-43 Redline
16-26 Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
18-59The Spy Next Door
21-00Meet The Parents
23-22 Hisss
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Adhipathi
13-00Annakkili Sonna Kadhai
16-00 Thambi Oorukku Pudhusu
20-01Ragasiyamai
RAJ TV
13-30Avan Oru Sarithiram
22-00Subramania Swamy
STAR GOLD
00-00 Khel
06-00 Taxi No. 9211
08-30 Barsaat
11-30Benaam Badshah
15-00 Ziddi
18-00 Baap Numbri Beta Dus Numbri
21-00Gangaajal
STAR MOVIES
06-30 How Do You Know
09-00 Green Zone
11-30 John Carter
13-30 The Scorpion King 2
16-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
19-00 Terminator 3
21-00Wall-E
23-00 This Means War
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Tactical Assault
09-30 Taken
11-30 Half Past Dead II
13-00 12 Rounds
15-00 Resident Evil
16-30 The Accidental Spy
18-00 First Blood
19-30Battle For The Planet Of The Apes
21-00 Doom
23-00 The Other Guys
SUN TV
14-35Punnagai Desam
23-00Varraar Chandiyar
UDAYA TV
14-30Yarige Saluthe Sambala
23-00Uyyale
UTV ACTION
08-30 Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
12-45 I Proud To Be An Indian
15-45Chanakya: The Warrior
18-45Yalgaar
20-45Maidan-E-Jung
UTV MOVIES
09-30Border
12-00Ek Hi Veer
16-00Main Hoon Zordaar
20-00 Rockstar
23-00Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-23, 15-20 The Return Of The Soldier
07-59, 13-14The Lives Of Others
10-05, 16-56 My Mother The Mermaid
11-35 Beate Klarsfield Story
18-41 The Brute
20-00 Mother Of Mine
21-45 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
23-04 Stardom
WB
06-00Trick r' Treat
08-18 Sherlock Holmes
10-42 Contact
13-27Inkheart
15-27 Soldier
17-17 Ghost Ship
19-0017 Again
21-00Quarantine
22-50 Enemy At The Gates
ZEE ACTION
07-00Aag Ka Gola
10-30Hatya: The Murder
13-30Paap Ki Duniya
17-30Main Hoon Durga
20-30Aankhen
ZEE CINEMA
08-16 Tada
11-21 Khoon Ka Rishta
14-25 Deewaar
18-04 Insaaf Kaun Karega
21-00Big Brother
ZEE CLASSIC
06-50 Sachaai
10-03 Karvachauth
12-35 Dosti
15-45 Kudrat
19-00 Kalicharan
22-00Agent Vinod
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Flubber
10-00 The Karate Kid, Part 2
13-00 Shanghai Knights
15-30 Hard Luck
17-30 Twelve Monkeys
20-10 New York, I Love You
22-30 Goal II: Living The Dream
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Classic Albums
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
16-00Birthday Bumps
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Video Shuffle
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Daanam Kittiya Onam
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
17-30World Have Your Say Berlin
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30, 10-30, 14-30Newsroom
09-00African Voices
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00INDEX: Design to Improve Life
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00CNN Go
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Varanthyam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nalla Padam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Onavipani
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-30Summer Universide
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Gac Group 2012 Ittf World Tour, German Open
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-3074th Senior National Interstate Table Tennis
18-00Asian Cycling Race Championship
23-005th Kiit Cup Chess Festival 2013
ESPN
06-00MLB Regular Season
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 19-00T 20 Dhamaka
07-30, 09-00, 10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00Champions Ke Champion
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
09-30, 17-00, 21-30Liga Bbva
11-00, 22-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
11-30T20 Dhamaka
12-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
15-30New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
21-00EnglandTour of India 2012 H/s
22-00Jai Ho
23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30, 17-00, 21-00Lords of the Game
07-30, 12-00 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 23-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-30, 19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2012
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Champions Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 20-00PGA Web.com Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
18-30Lords of The Game
23-00Inside The PGA Tour H/s
Sony Six
06-30, 19-00Brazil Global Tour
08-30Football Greatest Stars
09-00Guinness International Champions Cup
11-00, 17-00, 23-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
21-00TNA Xplosion
22-00Caribbean Premier League
22-00TNA Impact
Star Cricket
06-00, 12-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 14-00England Tour of India
07-30, 13-30, 15-30Jai Ho
08-00, 16-00Champions Ka Champion
09-00Barclays Premier League
13-00Australia Tour of England 2013 H/s
15-00New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
17-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
17-45Cricket Extra
18-30Australia Tour of England 3rd ODI Live
Star Sports
06-00Australia Tour of England
07-00Golf Focus
07-30, 10-00, 16-30T 20 Dhamaka
08-00, 14-00, 22-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
09-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
10-30, 12-30Jai Ho
11-00, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30, 21-30Super Star Football
Ten Action Plus
06-00NPower League
06-30, 08-30, 21-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-00, 16-00Football Review Show
08-00, 17-00Football League Show
09-00, 11-00French Ligue
13-00CTV
16-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
17-30Footbrazil
18-00Arsenal TV
21-30UEFA Super Cup 2013
22-30Capital One Cup 2013/14
Ten Cricket
06-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwer
13-00, 20-30Straight Drive
Ten Sports
06-30, 11-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 13-30, 19-30, 21-30, 22-00US Open 2013
13-00FIVB World Grand Prix 2013 H/s
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottomline
18-00WTA Magazine Show
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
23-30LFL 2012/13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Appaditahan
20-30Vaidhegi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Mohini: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Kudumbam Oru Kadhambam: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30Super Comedy
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Mannukketha Ponnu: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Dharisanam Special
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Jodi No 1
16-30Kedi Boys Khilladi Girls
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Katturiviyan: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Sundara Kanda: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Swathi Chinukulu
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Sitaramaiah Gari Manavaralu: Feature Film
10-00Evandoi Srivaru: Feature Film
13-00Kodama Simham: Feature Film
16-00Gamyam: Feature Film
18-30Eshwar: Feature Film
21-30Chattam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
18-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Sri Ramadasu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Pasupukunkuma
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top