| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
09-00Hamara Dost Ganesha
10-30Ben 10
11-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
12-30, 18-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
14-30Tom & Jerry and the Wizard of Oz
16-00The Regular Show
17-00Oggy Special
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
21-30Obbochama-kun
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 19-00Avatar
07-30Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00Penguins of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Dora Pranayam
10-30The Pinky And Perky
11-00Super Normal
12-00White Seal
12-30Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
13-30Prezzy
14-00Crazy Jessy
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Mosnter Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 17-00, 19-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas & Ferb
20-00, 21-30BLN
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00, 17-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Go Diego Go
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 16-00Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
07-30, 23-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Kumbh Karan
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
23-00M.A.D.
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Paradesi: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Mimics Parade: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Poochakoru Mookuthy: Feature Film
16-00Rasathanthram: Feature Film
19-30Chinthamani Kolacase: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-30, 17-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Most Daring
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00, 20-00, 23-00India's Minute to Win It
13-00, 22-00NCIS:Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
18-00Wipeout
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
07-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
07-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
16-30Jhalak Dikhhla Ja
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Prank'd
07-30, 09-30, 18-00, 18-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30Outsourced
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00Guys With Kids
13-00Are We There Yet
14-30, 23-30Parks and Recreation
21-00Greek
22-00Hot In Cleveland
DD Bharati
06-30, 14-30Rang Manch
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Sugam Sangeet
08-00, 16-00Itihas Pukarta Hai
08-30, 16-30Lok Rang
09-00Nritya Bharathi
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00, 18-00Paintings of India
10-30, 18-30Naman Ganesha
11-00Sanskriti Bharathi
11-30Maharashtra
12-00Rainbows and Clouds
12-30Women of Sustance
13-00, 21-00Kala Ghoda Art Festival
17-00Kathan Dance by Prerna Shrimali
19-00Tant Documentary on The Handloom of Bengal
19-30Uttar Pradesh
20-00Of God and Men Artist
20-30The Lijjat Sisterhood
22-00Ek Mulakat With Malika Pukhraj
22-30Theatre of Manipur
23-30Ghazal
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hum (Ek Chote Goun Ki Badi Kahani)
07-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
09-00, 17-00Sanskrit Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan...Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Main Babul Ke Desh
13-00, 20-30Woh Hue Na Hamare
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30The Command Force
16-30, 23-30Dil Hai Phir Hindustani
18-00Charcha Mein
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Sankatmochan Hanuman
09-30Tryst With North East India
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Moments
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kavi Goshthi
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Dilli Dil Se
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
22-00Parsai Kahte Hain
22-30Buniyaad
23-00 Choti Bahu: Serialized Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 22-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-30Ek Boond Ishq
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
15-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Ajab Sa Risk Hai
21-30Savitri
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda
11-00A Page From History
12-00Healthy India
14-00Perspective
16-00Science This Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-00Hamari Sansad
18-00Know Your MP
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Seniors: Feture Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-002 Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Touch
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30Magazine
16-00Unreserved
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fame Book
19-00Triax
21-00Cuttings
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
07-00, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapatagang: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutur Goon 2
Sahara One
09-00, 11-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
12-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00CID
12-00, 14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
16-00, 18-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Anamika
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
13-00, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
09-00, 11-00, 22-00Punar Vivah: Ek Naya Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
15-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavithra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
10-30Orangutan Island
11-00Predation
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Wildwives of Savammah Lane
17-00TV With Teeth
19-00Killing For a Living
23-00Wild Recon
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00, 08-00, 09-00Wild Discovery
10-00, 14-00Magic of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Wildlife
13-00, 21-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-30Factory Made
15-00, 17-00Wild Discovery
16-00Secrets of Seal Team
18-00Wild Connections
19-00Dual Survival
20-00How Do They Do It
Discovery Science
08-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Deadliest Tech
11-00Build it Bigger
12-00Alien Mysteries
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Food Detectives
17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
19-00Mythbusters
21-00, 21-30Tech Toys 360
22-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 15-00, 16-00, 23-00American Chopper
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Thunder Races
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00The Devils Ride
14-00, 22-00Howe and Howe Tech
18-00Fast N Loud
Fox Traveller
06-00Dhani Tackles the Globe
07-00Creative Vision
08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
09-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-00, 22-30Food Safari
09-30, 18-30,19-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
12-00, 21-30James Martin's Mediterranean
12-30, 19-00Sound Trek
13-00Street Food Around The World
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00From Spain with Love
15-30Poh's Kitchen
17-00Style and the City
18-00The Holiday Show
21-00From Spain with Love
22-00BYO Kitchen
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 12-30, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Super Snake
10-00, 14-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
11-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
12-00, 15-00, 22-00Emergency Room
13-00Cold Blood: The Fast Food Killer
15-30The Indestructibles: Baby Car Crash
17-00, 17-30, 23-30Taboo India
18-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Daredevils
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
21-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
22-30Breakout: Escape From Supermax
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00Taste Off
10-30, 16-30Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
11-00The Hairy Biker's: Mums Know Best
11-30, 21-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Rachel Allen: Bake
15-00Trinny and Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
15-30Indian Rendezvous
17-00Style Star
17-30Feast Bazaar
18-00, 19-00Fast Food Mania
18-30Glutton For Punishment
19-30, 23-00Get Out
21-00Jamie's American Road Trip
22-00Luke Nguyen's Greated Mekong
22-30Man vs. Food Nation
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Sponsored Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Loti
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Viplava Vanithe: Feature Film
11-00Chappale: Feature Film
14-00Balundhi Uyyale: Feature Film
16-30Joot: Feature Film
19-30Shree: Feature Film
23-00Badri: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Hasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaje
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
11-30Puthiyapattukal
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Kakkaothikkavile Appooppanthadikal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedham
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 In Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Favourities
09-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Badrinath: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillatu Jeevitham
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Chirikkum Thalika
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 12-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-05, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Utharaswayamvaram: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Midhunam: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Kakki: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
10-00Day Of Discovery
17-00Once Upon a Time
17-30Kingini
20-00Neeyum Ninte Kudumbavum
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darshan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-00Ghazals
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
14-30Classical Music
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Youvatharam
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-05Oru Mutham Mani Mutham Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25, 22-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Chinchitrathazhu
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvattam Kooti...
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00, 15-30Ragalayam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Shakthiprash
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-30Cinema Week
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours of India
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Star Ragging
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Ee Parakkum Thalika: Feature Film
14-00Surabhi Womens Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Sahithyajalakom
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Easy Cook
20-30Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Fresh N Hits
Kiran Movies
06-30Pakal Pooram: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Deepasthabam Mahascharyam: Feature Film
11-30Swatham Gruhabharanam: Feature Film
14-00Mindapoochaku Kalyanam:: Feature Film
16-30Thacholi Varghese Chekavar: Feature Film
19-30Kangaroo: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Mahatma Kalolsavam
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Kishore Kumar Night
12-02,, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aatta Peruma
14-30Nishagandhi Fest
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-05Flagship Programme
17-10Mazhsvillu Sameeksha
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
19-30Best of Ganaveedhi
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Y For Youth
23-30Mohiniyattom
People
06-30Cherian Philip
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Ker Express
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbit
14-30Step-Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Marunna Lokam
17-30Cheriya Sreeni
18-00JB Junction
19-30Track n Field
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30Feature Film
16-30Bhoomi Malayalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
06-35 Saajan
09-34 Badhaai Ho Badhaai
12-35 Kyon Ki...
15-1436 China Town
18-00 Khalnayak
21-00Shagird
23-35Ishqiya
ASIANET
13-30Uthara Swayamvaram
FILMY
09-00 Ladies Tailor
12-00 Swayamvar
15-00Meet Mere Mann Ke
18-00 Khoobsurat
21-00Gunehgar
GEMINI TV
09-00Khushi Khushiga
15-30Ottesi Cheputunna
22-30Bhakta Prahlada
HBO
06-13Possession
08-11 Chasing Mavericks
10-26 Puss In Boots
12-11 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
14-01 The Three Musketeers
16-10 Armageddon
19-15 The Animal
21-00Starship Troopers
23-39 Around The World In 80 Days
HBO DEFINED
05-45 The Matrix Reloaded
08-00 Ice Princess
09-40The Island
11-55 Young Adult
13-25 J. Edgar
15-40 Our Idiot Brother
17-10 Cheeni Kum
19-30When In Rome
22-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
23-35Killer Elite
HBO HITS
06-45 The Russia House
08-30 How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days
10-25 Spy Kids 2: The Island Of Lost Dreams
12-05 Sahara
14-05 Piranhaconda
15-30 Game
17-45Speed Racer
22-05 Drop Zone
23-45Star Trek: First Contact
JAYA TV
10-00Iru Kodugal
13-30Kungumachimizh
KAIRALI TV
10-00Ee Parakkum Thalika
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Pakal Pooram
09-00, 23-00 Deepasthambam Mahascharyam
11-30 Swastham Grahabharanam
14-00Mindapoochakku Kalyanam
16-30Thacholi Varghese Chekavar
19-30Kangaroo
KTV
07-00Raja Enga Raja
10-00Amman
13-00Kulavilakku
16-30 Anna Nagar Mudhal Theru
20-00Mounam Paesiyathae
23-00Andipatti Arasampatti
MAX
07-55 Commando
11-05Kaamchor
14-20 Hulchul
17-50Judwaa
21-00King No. 1
MGM
06-30, 19-15 House Of Games
08-15 Leather Jackets
09-45, 17-30 Hi, Mom
11-30Fires Within
13-00, 22-45 My American Cousin
14-30 Robot Jox
16-00 Mr. Mom
21-00Bad Influence
MOVIES NOW
06-05 Under Siege
07-45 The Man With The Golden Gun
10-30 Saving Silverman
12-25 The World Is Not Enough
15-10Turistas
17-00Harold & Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay
18-55What Happens In Vegas
21-00Due Date
23-00 The Spy Who Loved Me
MOVIES OK
06-30 Qahar
09-30 Gurudev
13-00 Chamatkar
16-30 Criminal
19-00 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
21-00 Sadak
23-30Pehla Nasha
PIX
07-19 Rogue Assassin
09-18The Terminator
11-27 The Amazing Spider-Man
13-50Quick
15-52Gridiron Gang
17-23Rocky II
18-32 Drunken Master
21-00Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
23-40Rocky III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Chinna Mull Periya Mull
13-00 Amara Kaaviyam
16-00Kalyanam Aanavarae Sowkyama
20-00Vaanamae Ellai
RAJ TV
13-30Imaigal
22-00Sundara Kandam
STAR GOLD
00-00Jeena Sirf Merre Liye
06-30 Keemat
10-00 Raja Babu
12-30 Taqdeerwala
16-00 Jaan
18-30 Chal Mere Bhai
21-00Sapoot
STAR MOVIES
07-00 Hellboy
09-30 Jingle All The Way
11-30 The Mummy
13-30 Battle Los Angeles
15-30 Independence Day
18-30 Van Helsing
21-00Men In Black I
23-00The Scorpion King 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Shaolin
08-30Fortress 2: Re-Entry
10-00Battle For The Planet Of The Apes
11-30 Raging Phoenix
13-30 The Mask Of Zorro
16-00Machete
17-30 Alien 3
19-30Faster
21-0012 Rounds
23-00Assassination Games
SUN TV
14-35Moovendar
23-00Chinna Gounder
UDAYA TV
14-30Balagalittu Olage Baa
23-00Shanthi Kranthi
UTV ACTION
08-31 Meri Shapath
11-15 Men In Black
13-29 Jodhaa Akbar
18-06 Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
20-46LOC: Kargil
UTV MOVIES
06-30 Nikaah
09-30Heroine
12-00Double Boss
16-00Jaal: The Trap
20-00Mere Badle Ki Aag
23-00Jarasandha
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-28, 10-55, 15-21 The Wolf Returns
08-03, 12-30, 16-57 Django The Avenger
09-34, 14-01Sharma And Beyond
18-27 My Mother The Mermaid
20-00The Lives Of Others
22-07The Beates Klarsfield Story
23-43The Return Of The Soldier
WB
06-00 Osmosis Jones
08-38 Flight Of Fury
10-28 Two Weeks Notice
12-21The 6th Day
14-39Showdown In Little Tokyo
16-03 Superman III
18-28Sherlock Holmes
21-00Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone
ZEE ACTION
07-00Meri Hukumat
10-30Dildaar: The Arya
13-30Cheetah
17-30Mitti Aur Sona
20-30Police Aur Mujrim
ZEE CINEMA
07-49 Yamraaj
10-58 Pardes
14-54 Main Tera Dushman
17-58 Hum Paanch Ek Team
21-00Naseeb
ZEE CLASSIC
07-25 Saaz
10-25 Joshila
13-15 Saudagar
15-59 Maang Bharo Sajna
19-00 Arzoo
22-00Ginny Aur Johny
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Hard Corps
10-20 Space Invaders
13-00George Of The Jungle
15-00 Pearl Harbour
16-00 Pearl Harbour
19-00 Hard Luck
20-40 Cruel Intentions 3
22-30Shanghai Knights
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00Timeout With Imam
20-00Splitsvilla
22-00Sound Trippin
23-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Classic Albums
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 19-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Birthday Bumps
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Easy Listening
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 20-30Dream Home
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Re Play
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Talk Asia
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Going Green: Earth
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Corrspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30, 14-30Facebooked
11-30Sooryanu Thazhe
12-30Mathi Azhimathi
13-00Orumani Vartha
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-30Mahakushti
12-00National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
18-00All India Shaheed Durga Mal Dal Bahadur Memorial Gold Cup Football Cha
23-00Zurich Chess Challenge 2013
ESPN
06-00GP2 Series 2013
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
09-00, 10-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00Champions Ke Champion
09-30, 17-00, 21-30Liga Bbva
11-30T20 Dhamaka
12-00Australia Tour of England
15-30, 22-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
21-00England Tour of India
22-00Jai Ho
23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-30Oncemore
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30, 17-00Ballebaaz
12-30Telebrands
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2012
19-30Crickshetra
21-00Gendbaaz
23-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Classics
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
18-30Gendbaaz
20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 23-45Caribbean Premier League T20 2013 H/s
08-45Ultimate Football
09-15Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
11-15The Rugby Championship
13-15Brazil Global Tour
15-15Liverpool TV
18-00, 21-00TNA Impact
20-00Transworld Sports
21-45FIFA World Cup Qualifer 2014
Star Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 19-00Yorkshire Bank 40 2013 H/s
07-30, 13-30New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013 H/s
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Champions Ke Champion
09-00Barclays Premier League
12-00, 22-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
13-00, 14-00, 14-30, 19-30Australia Tour of England
15-30Jai Ho
17-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
20-00Superstar Football
Star Sports
06-00Rolex Grand Slam of Jumping
07-00, 08-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30Champions Ke Champion
08-30England Tour of India 2012 H/s
08-58New Zealand A Tour of India A 2013
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-00Golf Focus
19-30T20 Dhamaka
20-00, 23-00Yorkshire Bank 40 2013 H/s
21-00Jai Ho
21-30Super Star Football
Ten Action Plus
06-00Football League Show
06-30, 14-00Football Review Show
07-00NPower League 1 2013/14
09-00, 11-00, 18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
12-30, 22-30French Lique
13-30, 21-30UEFA Champions League Mgazine Show
14-30C2K Xtra Time
15-30, 17-30AC Milan TV
22-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-00, 10-00Sri Lanka Super4's Domestic T20 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 23-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
13-00, 20-30Straight Drive
21-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
06-30Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwe
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30, 10-30, 14-00, 19-00US Open 2013
09-00C2K Xtra Time
10-00, 16-30Motorsport Mundial
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-00WWE: Vintage
23-30LFL 2012/13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manm Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Puthu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Aval Apadithan
20-30Vaidehi
21-00Ranga Vilas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyathai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oru Acharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02, 20-30Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Rasikka Rusikka
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Uravugal Oru Thodar Kathai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Naga Sakthi: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Aanandha Ragam
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pop Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Cover Page
18-3030 Mts With Us
19-00First 5 Songs
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10, 21-00Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagan
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Oliyum Oliyum
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Idhu Enga Bhoomi: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil - Cine Based Programme
22-00Super Hit Movies
Sirippoli TV
06-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
06-30, 13-00Naaptol
07-30Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Sinthanai Sirippu
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroop
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Daasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Chathuryam
20-30Isha Foundation
21-00Vijaya Yatra
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
08-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maidhanam
18-00Seidhi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05Aalayadarisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
13-05Rajiv Gandhi Oru Sahaptham
14-00Nalla Neram: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Vazhvil Vasantham
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Oorvatnmar
20-00News
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Vijay Talkies
16-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
18-00Uravugal Thodakadhai
19-007C
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Kolors
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaatrukkenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Rosapoo Ravikkaikari: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyaar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Aada Pilla: Feature Film
10-00Bahumathi: Feature Film
13-00Bindass: Feature Film
16-00Aakhari Pagee: Feature Film
18-30Aatadista: Feature Film
21-30Suryam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-15Divya Darisanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
18-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Jai Chiranjeeva: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttini Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Lucku Kicku
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Zoo 70MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punaravivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat Un Nabi
09-00Dil Se
09-30Tech Guru
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisre Geet
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Niraml Baba Third Eye
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top