| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
07-30Scooby-Doo and the Monster of Mexico
09-00, 11-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-00Roll No 21
13-30, 19-30Tom & Jerry: Blast off to Mars
15-00Henry Special
16-30Tom & Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
21-00Max Steel
21-30Ben 10: Alien Swarm
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 21-00Little Krishna
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00The Time Machine
12-00Little Cooks
14-00Penguins Of Madagascar
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 10-30, 16-00, 19-30, 20-30, 22-30Doraemon
10-00Sofia The First
11-00Toy Story
15-00, 18-30, 21-30Doraemon: Ek Dora Teen
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
11-30, 17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
18-00Spiderman
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-30, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
11-00Chhota Bheem: In Incan Adventure
12-30Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
14-00, 19-00Krishna and Balram: Rang Mein Bhang Special
15-30Chhota Bheem: Dhoomketu Ka Dhamaka Special
17-00The New Adventures of Peter Pan
17-30Mighty Raju School is Cool
20-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Ootypattanam: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Varadhayakapuranam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Balram vs Tharadas: Feature Film
16-30Aagathan: Fetaure Film
19-30Nerariyan CBI: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00Ebuzz
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00The Apartment
11-00Most Daring
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00Leverage
17-00Falling Skies
20-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30The Game
08-00Oprah
10-00, 16-00Under the Dome
12-0090210
20-00Jamie Oliver's Food Revolution
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30Quiz Contest
09-00, 20-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 20-30Madhubala
12-30, 15-00, 17-00 Feature Film
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
22-00, 23-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-30Anger Management
12-30, 19-00, 23-00Citizen Khan
13-00Who's The Boss
14-00, 20-00Outsourced
15-00The Mindy Project
16-00Hot In Cleveland
17-00Prank Bank
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00, 22-30The Black Adder
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kaka Haathraasi
06-30, 14-30Cinema Cinema
07-00, 15-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Naatiya Qawali
08-00, 16-00Virasat
08-30Folk Dance Of Assam
09-00Odissi Artist Rajiv Bhattacharys
09-30,17-30Paintings of India
10-00Pani
11-00, 19-00Freedom Struggle and Indian Poetry
11-30Orissa
12-00Shikar Par Shabd
12-30Devi Chaudharani
16-30Bhawani Nritya
17-00Architecture in Indian Tradition
18-00The Darwin Paheli Vigyan Prasar
18-00Whose Climate Is It Anyway
18-30Bhajan
19-30Patrika
20-00Sahitya Bharati
20-30Bharatnatyan
21-00Kadavu
22-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
22-30Great Masters Sitara Devi
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Serial
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Wild Adventure
10-00Malgudi Days
10-30Manthan
11-00National Media Centre - Inauguration by Prime Minister Manmohan (Live)
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Convsersation With P.K. Deb
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00 Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Gustakh Dil
07-30, 19-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-00, 12-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00, 11-00Kahani Ab Tak
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Special Guest
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Ulgam Chutttum Valiban: Feature Film
17-00Innathe Cinema
17-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
18-00Chennai Talkies
18-30First Print
19-00Indian Voice 2 Grand Finale
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00AGT
11-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
12-00Hawaii Five-O
14-00Survivor
19-00CSI; Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Revenge
09-00The Front Row
09-30Two Broke Girls
12-00Burlesque: Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Glee
22-00The Smurfs: Feature Film
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-40The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00Scrubs
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00Political Animals
15-00Pretty Little Liars
23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
09-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-00, 23-30Baal Veer
21-00Chidiya Ghar
21-30Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Teri Talaash Mein: Feature Film
12-00Abhimaan: Feature Film
15-00Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
17-30Jo Bole So Nihaal: Feature Film
20-30Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-00, 22-00CID
13-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Indian Idol Junior
Star Plus
06-00, 14-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 17-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 13-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 22-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-00Pyar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyar
08-30, 16-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
12-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
15-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
18-00, 21-00, 23-30Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ka Ustaad
19-30, 23-00Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-55Making Of
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
09-00, 10-00, 21-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00 Feature Film
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
22-00Milenge Milenge
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-30Exposure Jhalak
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00DID Super Moms
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Islands
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Biggest & Baddest
10-00Dragons Alive
11-00Ultimate Killers
13-00, 21-00, 21-30Yeh Mera India
14-00, 20-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Wild Asia
19-00Wildest Wild
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Gator Boys
07-00Swamp Wars
09-00Mystery of the Taj Mahal
10-00Magic of Science
10-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Wild Connections
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
15-00Survivorman Ten Days
18-00Wildlife
20-00Dual Survival
21-00Man, Woman, Wild
22-00Tattoo Hunter
23-00Anatomical Travelogues
Discovery Science
08-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Weapon Masters
11-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 19-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
17-00Frontline Battle Machines With Mike Brewer
19-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
20-00Food Detectives
20-30Everything You Need to Know
21-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00Top Sniper
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
12-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-30, 20-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
13-00, 14-00, 22-00, 23-00American Chopper
15-00Street Customs Berlin
18-00What's In The Barn
18-30World's Most Expensive Rides
21-00Riding with Rossi
Fox Traveller
08-00, 11-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Sound Trek
08-30, 10-30, 13-30, 17-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
09-00, 20-30Kung Fu Kitchen
09-30, 19-30, 20-00,21-00Food Safari
10-00One Man And His Campervan
10-30Life Mein Ek Baar
11-00, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00, 15-30, 16-00, 23-30Eat Street
12-00Ludo Bites America
13-00, 18-00Get Stuffed
18-30From Spain with Love
21-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00The List
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 15-00, 15-30, 18-00Amazing Moments
09-00, 17-00Speed Kills: Jungle
10-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
11-00, 16-00Secrets Of Taj Mahal
12-00, 12-30Emergency Room
13-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
14-00, 21-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
19-00Explorer Top 125: Journey to Europa
20-00Explorer Top 125: Untamed Americas: Coasts
22-00Dead or Alive: Blood in the Water
23-00Taboo: Prostitution
TLC
06-00, 09-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
07-00How To Cook Like Heston
07-30Feast Bazaar
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00Taste Off
10-30The Mind of A Chef
11-00, 22-00Trinny And Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
12-00Everyday Exotic
15-00Madhur Jaffrey's Falvours of India
15-30The Originals with Emeril
16-00, 17-00The Passage to Malaysia
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
20-00Project Runway 10
21-00The Great Food Truck Race
22-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
09-00SRS Network
09-30Flagship Programme
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Youth Programme
13-15Legal News
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayursh
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Nagara Betha
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Sri Raghavendra Swamy Aradhana
09-00, 11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Film Based Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Kumkum Bhagya: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Feature Film
11-00 Feature Film
14-00Feature Film
16-30Feature Film
19-30Feature Film
23-00 Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Hasya Lasya
13-30Harateya Melaku
17-30Chinnara Chilipli
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Thoovalsparsham : Feature Film
11-30Varikalile Vasantham
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Pookalam Varavayi: Feature Film
16-45SISO Books
17-00Nombarangal
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Baakki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Dheera: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Comedy Cafe
07-00Cinemala
08-00Fly Wheel
08-30Play Back
09-00US Weekly Round Up
09-30Uppukandam Brothers: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-00, 23-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00Run Baby Run: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
22-00Nammal Thammil
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00, 17-30Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Killukil Pamaparam: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Yes Your Honour: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Ividam Swargamannu: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
22-00Dubai : Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
14-00Boat Race, Live
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Marupakkam: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chithanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Dhwani
11-00Knakettu: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Kannasum Kadalasum
17-00Quraniloode
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Ramdan MozhimuthukalUravu
23-30Iftar Ruchikal
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazhchakal
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Star Ragging
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Aamchi Mumbai
14-30Kalikalam: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-00JB Junction
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Oru Maravathoor Kanavu: Feature Film
09-00Happy Durbar: Feature Film
11-30Life Is Beautiful: Feature Film
14-00Mayilattam: Feature Film
16-30Pranayam: Feature Film
19-30Run: Feature Film
23-00Comissioner: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Kuttikkuppayam: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Kutty Pattalam
09-00Mannar Mathai Speaking: Feature Film
12-30Kadhyile Nayika: Feature Film
15-00Cinema Company: Feature Film
17-30Meesha Madhavan: Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Srikandan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-19Vaada Raha I Promise
09-06Aparachit The Stranger
11-56Phir Hera Pheri
14-57Mujse Shaadi Karogi
18-06Aan Men At Work
21-00Race 2
ASIANET
09-30 Uppukandam Brothers
16-00 Run Baby Run
FILMY
09-00Yahaan
12-00Pehchaan The Face Of Truth
15-00Mangal Pandey The Rising
18-00Gair
21-00 Sandwich
GEMINI TV
08-30 Jagadeka Veerudu Athiloka Sundari
11-30 Sankaranthi
14-30 7th Sense
18-00 Sukumarudu
22-45Nippulanti Manishi
HBO
07-24 Antz
09-08Transporter 3
11-17Armegeddon
14-26 Ong Bak 2
16-24 Deuce Bigalow Male Gigalo
18-04The Chronicles Of Narnia The Lion The Witch And The Wardrobe
21-00Journey 2 The Mysterious Island
23-00 White Vengeance
HBO DEFINED
06-20America's Sweethearts
08-00Dolphin Tale
09-55 101 Dalmatians
11-40 Puss In Boots
13-10 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
14-55 Mirror Mirror
16-55 Year One
18-25 The Attacks Of 26/11
20-10Dark Shadows
22-00Beyonce Life Is But A Dream
23-30Horrible Bosses
HBO HITS
05-45 The Hunt For Red October
08-00 The Last Samurai
10-30Transformers Dark Of The Moon
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
14-45 Happy Feet Two
16-15 The Twilight Saga New Moon
18-35 The Campaign
21-35 Haywire
23-05 ATM
JAYA TV
10-00Gowravam
13-30Avvai Shanmugi
19-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
KAIRALI TV
14-30Kalikkalam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Singakottai
17-00Leelai
22-30Black Dragon
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Oru Maravathoor Kanavu
09-00Happy Durbar
11-30 Life Is Beautiful
14-00Mayilattam
16-30Roudhram
19-30Anniyan
23-00Akasha Ganga
KTV
07-00Kabadi Kabadi
10-00Azhahi
13-00The Patriot
16-30Koodi Vazhndhal Kodi Nanmai
20-00Guru En Aalu
23-00Manuneedhi
LIFE OK
12-00 Deewar: Man Of Power
MAX
07-25 Champion
10-30Khakee
14-20 The Fighetrman Sigham
17-25 Mujse Dosti Karogi
21-00Soryavansham
MGM
06-30 Panga
08-00 Tenessee Nights
11-15 , 16-00 Straight Out Of Brooklyn
13-00, 17-30 Spellcaster
14-30, 22-45 Access Code
19-00The Curse
21-00War Party
MOVIES NOW
06-35 This Is It
08-50 Duma
10-55Enter The Dragon
13-05 Fantastic Four Rise Of The Silver Surfer
15-05 Snakes On a Plane
17-15 The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Rings
21-00Spiderwick Chronicles
23-00 Rio
MOVIES OK
06-00 Little Krishna The Legendary Warrior
07-55 Josh
11-20 Raja
14-50 Om Jai Jagdish
18-15 Love Stiry Of A Spy
21-00 Tees Maar Khan
23-50100 Days
PIX
06-29 The Glass House
08-40 Ninja
10-28 The Spy Next Door
12-21 Spiderman 3
14-49 Rogue Assasin
16-40 Arthur Christmas
18-50 Desperado
21-00Shooter
23-04 Rocky V
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Aval Mela Sirithal
13-00 Adutha Veettu Penn
16-00 Raja Vettukannukutti
20-01Thambathiyam
RAJ TV
13-30Manukkul Vairam
18-30Chinna Gounder
22-30Billa
SONY TV
13-30Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
16-30 Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00 Aap Ki Khatir
06-50 My Friend Ganesha 2
11-20 Chup Chup Ke
14-55 Yamraj Ek Faulad
17-55 Style
21-00 Son Of Sardar
STAR MOVIES
06-50 Pirates Of The Caribben At World's End
10-30 Up!
12-32 Indinaa Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
14-27Lockout
16-29Terminator Salvation
18-47Ghost Rider
21-00Intruders
23-01The Mummy
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Half Past Dead 2
08-30 Hitman
10-30 Solo
12-00 Taken
13-30 Jaws
15-30 Godzilla
18-00 Tremors
19-30 The Accidental Spy
21-00 The Fast And The Furious
22-30 Max Payne
SUN TV
10-00Puthiya Mugham
13-30Bhagavathi
17-30Mirattal
23-00Lethal Waepon 4
SURYA TV
09-00Mannar Mathai Speaking
12-30Kutty Pattalam
15-00Kahayile Nayika
17-30Cinema Companay
23-00Meesha Madhavan
UDAYA TV
10-00Vaayuputra
14-30Kotigobba
18-00Vishnuvardhana
22-00Ninety-90
UTV ACTION
08-30 , 15-45 Jackie Chan Who Am I
12-45Shastra The Revenge
15-45Clash Of The Titans
18-45Tiger One Man Army
20-45Resident Evil Retributin
22-45 Zathura A Space Adventure
UTV MOVIES
06-32 I... Proud To Be An Indian
09-30Luv Kush And The Serpent King
12-00 Tum Mere Ho
16-00Joker
20-00 Chashme Budoor
23-00Saarthi The Power
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-43, 15-17 Absolute Beginners
08-19, 13-18 Divided We Fall
10-18, 16-53Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
11-53 Iberia
18-32 Digging To China
20-00Gitano
21-21 One Day In Europe
22-59 President
VIJAY TV
15-00 Engeyum Eppodhum
WB
08-4517 Again
10-45Stuart Little 2
12-18Superman Returns
15-20300
17-23Showdown In Little Tokyo
18-53Inkheart
21-00The Mist
23-25Rumble In The Bronx
ZEE ACTION
07-00Milan
10-30Mujhe Jeene Do
13-30Jeo Aur Jeene Do
17-30Mohabbat Ke Dushman
20-30Aag Ka Gola
ZEE CINEMA
08-03 Bajirao The Fighter
11-12 Do Aankhen Baraah Haath
14-06 Sanjog
17-18 Saugandh
21-00 Shiva
ZEE CLASSIC
07-00 Saaransh
09-53 Black Mail
12-58Sacha Jhutha
15-50 18 Dream Girl
19-00 Dewaar
22-00Ponga Pandit
ZEE STUDIO
05-40Baby On Board
08-00Animal Kingdom
10-20 Air Bud: The Dog Is In The House
13-00 The Flintstones In Viva Rock Vegas
14-55 Stepfather
17-05 Notting Hill
20-40 Back To The Future Part 2
22-30 D Tox
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-15Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 18-00, 22-45The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-45Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 22-00, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
09-00Aap Ki Khatir: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-15Suvreen Guggal
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 23-00Timeout With Imam
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 21-00Hit It
14-00Say It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
20-00, 22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Video Music Awards 2013
14-00Xxxl
15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
16-00, 21-00Classic Albums
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Talking Books: Margaret Atwood
07-00, 14-00World's Most Dangerous Roads
07-40, 20-40Australia With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
10-00, 23-00The Battle for Syria's Courts
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40Intelligence Squared Debate: The US Alliance is Our Best Defence
15-40Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00Our World: Germany Under Pressure
18-00Collaboration Culture
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15Market Place Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 21-00Art Of Movement
13-00, 22-00Living Golf
14-00, 18-30INDEX: Design to Improve Life
15-00The al-Assads of Syria
15-30Australia Election Special
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Business Traveller
18-00CNNGo
19-30Amanpour
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
21-15Make, Create, Innovative
22-00Main Sail
22-30, 23-30International Desk
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapahram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-30Mahakushti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-0020th Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Santosh Trophy
18-30Sports Pulse
23-00Mumbai Mayors Cup Chess Championship
ESPN
07-00, 08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 21-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
09-00, 10-00, 19-00, 23-00Champions Ke Champion
09-30Inside Grand Prix 2013
10-30Australia Tour of England
13-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
14-00, 17-00Pakistan Tour of India
14-25, 17-20FIA F1 World Championship 2013
15-30, 16-00, 16-30Liga Bbva
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
09-00, 18-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
12-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Bundesliga Preview
18-00Gendbaaz
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 17-00Dial S For Sports
11-30, 13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
12-00Winning Post
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-30, 18-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
18-30Copa Sudamericana H/s
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00Glory World Series
08-00, 12-30, 21-30Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
08-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
09-00Total Rugby
09-30, 23-00UFC
10-30Arsenal FC Summer Asia Tour 2012/13
17-15, 22-00Scottish Premier League
19-00Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
20-30Global Football
Star Cricket
06-00India Tour of Australia 2011/12 H/s
07-00, 15-30Champions Ke Champion
08-30, 15-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
14-00, 17-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
16-30T20 Dhamaka
18-00, 22-00Cricket Extra
19-00Australia Tour of England 2nd T20 (Live)
23-30Hockey Gold: Asia Cup 2013
Star Sports
06-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
06-30, 08-00, 09-30, 11-30, 14-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013
07-00, 16-00, 17-05, 19-20, 21-50Barclays Premier League 2013/ 14
07-30Premier League World
08-30, 15-00Champions Ke Champion
10-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
11-00Australia Tour of England
12-00, 12-30, 13-00, 13-30, 14-00, 15-30Super Star Football
16-30, 19-05, 21-30BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 12-30, 16-40N Power Championship
08-00, 14-30UEFA Super Cup
10-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
10-30Spanish Super Cup 2013/14
18-30, 20-25, 23-25French LIgue
19-00Capital One Cup
19-30UEFA Champions League
23-00Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
06-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-15, 23-30Pakistan Tour Of Zimbabwe
09-00ICC Cricket 360
13-30, 20-15Straight Drive
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Tour 2013
06-00, 10-00, 13-00, 20-30US Open 2012
09-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
09-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and Championship 2013 H/s
11-00UEFA Super Cup
14-00WWE: Superstars
15-00WWE: Smackdown
17-00MotoGP World Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Srikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Kaakkai Siraginilae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Kalyana Suba Samethiyin Naveena Suyamvaram
10-00Kalingan Feature Film
11-30Thiruppumunai
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30Marumagaley Vaazhga: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Pon Malai Pozhudu Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Sirappy Vivadham
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Baala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Pon Malai Poxhudhu Team Interview
16-30Ya Ya Team Interview
17-30Thanga Meengal
18-30Ilayarajivin Isai Kolam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Thulasi: Feature Film
12-00Bama Rukmani: Feature Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Police Kiladi: Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brammakkal
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30Rasi Palan
10-50Comedy Express
11-00, 17-00, 23-00Cinema Cinema
12-00Saami Potta Mudichu Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Ilamai Onajal Aadugiradhu: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30Thirai Vaanam
17-00Amma Kuzhanthaigal Challenge
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Vijayapirathaban: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Pen Theivam: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavadham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00, 10-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
11-00Thanga Manasukaran Oru Sirappu Parvai
12-00Vijay Pokkisham
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Super Star 2
21-15Jodi No.1
23-15Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Ingeyum Oru Gangai: Feature Film
18-00Jai Ho Celebrations Event
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Arumugam: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chantabbai: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Gaja Donga: Feature Film
10-00Kunthi Puthrudu: Feature Film
13-00Babai Hotel: Feature Film
16-00Battle Los Angeles: Feature Film
18-30Seetharatnam Gari Abbayi: Feature Film
21-30Panchatantram: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
17-30Siima Awards
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Josh: Feature Film
12-00Parugu: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Rajanna: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30, 22-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Hum Hongey Kam Yaab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top