| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
09-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10: The Final Battle
11-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-30, 15-30, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom & Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
17-00, 21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bal Ganesh 2
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas and Ferb
16-30Art Attack
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Avengers
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00Chhota Bheem: Journey to Petra
10-30Chhota Bheem in the Rise of Kirmada
12-00Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
13-30, 20-00Chhota Bheem aur Krishna Mayanagiri
16-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur to Kathmandu
18-00Chhota Bheem and the curse of Damayan
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Lal Salam: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Sarkkar Dada: Feature Film
13-00Vismayathumbathu: Feature Film
16-30Ramji Rao Speaking: Feature Film
19-30Moz & Cat: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-00, 16-00Most Daring
09-30, 17-00Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
12-00Top Chef Masters
12-00, 20-00, 23-00India's Minute to Win It
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
18-00Wipeout
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Prank'd
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-30, 18-00, 18-30Prank Bank
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30Outsourced
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00Are We There Yet
14-30, 22-00Hot in Cleveland
21-00Greek
23-30Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ek Mulakat With Malika Pukhraj
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Theatre of Manipur
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Ghazal
08-00Itihas Pukarta Hai
08-30, 16-30Lok Rang
09-00Katha by Prerna Shrimali
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00 Painting Of India
10-30, 18-30Anhad Naad
11-00Tant Documentary on The Handloom of Bengal
11-30Uttar Pradesh
12-00Of God and Men Artist
12-30The Lijjat Sisterhood
13-00, 21-00Kala Ghoda Art Festival
16-00Timeless Art Indian Sculpture A Story
17-00Odissi Dance by Sujata Mahapatra
19-00Dada Bhai Nauroji
19-30Tamil Nadu
20-00Half the Sky: Women and the World
20-30Pardah Hai Pardah
22-00Chipkoo Aandolan Ki Naika
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kakaprikarma
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care: Health Series
09-30 Interview With Jatin Das
10-00, 20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
11-008th Annual Convention of the Central Information Commission
11-30Aye Dil-E-Naddan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00 Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
11-30, 14-00, 21-45Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
20-30Savitri
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight - Live
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00State of Culture
20-30Fairs of India
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Theevram: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Glee
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-45New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi-Tunes
11-30, 22-30Bom Bass
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00High on Trends
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Unreserved
20-30Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
05-55Rizzoli and Isles III
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30 Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
12-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00 Rustom: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
18-30Indian Junior Idol
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30,14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00,15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
13-00, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 16-30, 22-00Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 14-30, 19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
12-30, 15-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00River Monsters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Wildwives of Savannah Lane
11-00Killing for a Living
12-00Wildest Islands
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Oceans
17-00Biggest and Baddest
19-00Hunters
23-00Wild Recon
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00, 15-00, 20-00How Do They Do It?
08-00, 10-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
09-00, 16-00, 19-00Food Factory
10-00Magic Of Science
11-00, 20-00North America
13-00, 14-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
17-00Factory Made
18-00Wild Connections
19-30What Happened Next?
21-00Earthflight
Discovery Science
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 20-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Food Detectives
19-00Mythbusters
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00What's In The Barn?
13-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
17-40I Could Do That
18-00Kings of Crash
19-00Secret Life of Formula One
23-00American Chopper
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 18-30,19-00Food Safari
08-30,16-00The Outdoor Room
09-00, 11-30, 17-00Style And The City
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
10-30Life Mein Ek Baar
11-00, 20-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 14-30, 17-30One Man And His Campervan
12-30BYO Kitchen
13-00, 15-00, 19-30Poh's Kitchen
13-30, 18-00 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
16-30The List
20-00From Spain with Love
22-00Get Stuffed
22-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
10-00, 11-30, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
11-00Emergency Room
13-00, 17-00Ultimate Animal Countdown: Defenders
14-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
15-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
18-00Dead Or Alive: Grizzly Woods
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Shocking
21-00Taboo India
22-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
23-00Undercover USA: Bath Salts
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cooking Course
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Taste Off
10-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
11-00, 21-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00, 18-00Fast Food Mania
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-30The Originals With Emeril
19-00Go India
21-30Jamie At Home
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Yentha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Madumehada Arivu: Nimma Prashne Namma Uttara
20-30Bharat Nirman
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Chakrathertha: Feature Film
11-00Hombisilu: Feature Film
14-00Kourava: Feature Film
16-30Commissioner Narasimha: Feature Film
19-30Jokalii: Feature Film
23-00Sididedda Gandu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Rekthasakshikal Zindabad: Feature Film
11-30The Masters
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Oru Abhibhashakante Case Diary: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Varikalile Vasantham
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sudhamadhalam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam 2
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Ninnishtam Ennishta: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Nammal Thammil
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Vinodayathra: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Jocker: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Mission 90 Days: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
19-00President's ID Eve Message
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30The View
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Chembarathy: Feature Film
17-00Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Onam Bumper
19-00Rasagula
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Chinchitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Shakthiprasu
10-30Aayur Soukhyam
11-04Kazhchapathippu
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-30Star Chat
14-30Cinema Week
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Just Kidding
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-04Chiri Madhuram
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 21-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Living Together: Feature Film
14-00Surabhi Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
19-00Bharya Annu Tharam
20-00Easy Cook
22-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Fresh N Hits
Kiran Movies
06-30Daivathiye Vrikruthukal : Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Soorya Puthran: Feature Film
11-30Kalyana Unnikal: Feature Film
14-00Thacholi Ambu: Feature Film
16-30Poochakaru Manikettum: Feature Film
19-30Pattabishekam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Interview with Anita Nair
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Best of Ganaveedhi
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
14-00Padma Award Series
14-30Russian Nrutha Sandhiya
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
19-25DD Celebration
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Madhuram, Gayathy
23-30Kathakali
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30Time Slot
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
18-00Anyonyam
18-30Wide Angle
19-30Breaking News
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00Crime
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-35 Feature Film
11-00, 20-00Surya Singer
12-00, 22-00Penmanassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishnan
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-00Thuruppugulan
13-30Vinodayathra
AXN
14-30Stardust
FILMY
09-00 Ghar Ka Chiraag
12-00 Qaidi
15-00Sasti Dulhan Mahenga Dulha
18-00Shubh Kaamna
21-00 Robbery
GEMINI TV
09-00Nayakudu
15-30Santhosham
HBO
06-26 Sword Of The Valiant
08-24 Black Water
10-04 Speed Racer
12-41Starship Troopers
15-05 Act Of Valor
17-11 Beerfest
19-20 Deuce Bigalow Male Gigolo
21-00 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
23-02 Bloodsport
HBO DEFINED
06-05 Jack
08-00 You've Got Mail
10-00 The Notebook
12-00 A Monster In Paris
13-30 Kung Fu Panda 2
15-00 Chakravyuh
17-30 Coyote Ugly
19-10 The Italian Job
22-00Beyonce: Life Is But A Dream
23-30The Attacks Of 26/11
HBO HITS
06-30 Elf
08-05 License To Wed
09-35 Hall Pass
11-10 Blade: Trinity
12-55 Enemy Of The State
14-05 Faces In The Crowd
16-15 Navy Seals
18-05 Green Lantern
20-00ATM
21-30The Hunger Games
23-50 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
JAYA TV
10-00Cinema Paithiyam
13-30 Thambikku Endha Ooru
20-00Michael Madana Kamarajan
KAIRALI TV
10-00Living Together
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Kizhakkae Varum Paattu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Daivathiye Vrikruthukal
09-00, 23-00 Soorya Puthran
11-30 Kalyana Unnikal
14-00Thacholi Ambu
16-30Poochakaru Manikettum
19-30Pattabhisekam
KTV
07-00Vanakkathukkuriya Kaadhaliyae
10-00Vaai Kozhuppu
13-00Maya Bazaar
16-30Vaaimaiyae Vellum
20-00Dum Dum Dum
23-00Kuppi
MAX
00-00Padmashree Laloo Prasad Yadav
08-28 Waqt Hamara Hai
11-51 Sabse Badi Hera Pheri
14-29 Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
17-59 Jannat 2
20-57 Aur Ek Ilzam
MGM
07-00, 14-45 Committed
08-30, 16-15 Sticky Fingers
10-00 Hi, Mom
11-45, 22-45 The Kitchen Toto
13-15Mr. Mom
17-45True Heart
19-15There Goes My Baby
21-00Love At Large
MOVIES NOW
06-20 Dr. No
08-45 Anaconda 3: Offspring
10-40 Babylon A.D.
12-30 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
14-30 Tomorrow Never Dies
17-00 Under Siege
19-05 Saving Silverman
21-00The Fifth Element
23-45 Octopussy
MOVIES OK
00-00Annarth
06-00 Aakhri Adalat
09-00 Namak
12-30 Ishq Vishk
14-00 Kasam
17-30 Suryavanshi
21-00Qayamat: City Under Threat
PIX
06-58 The Prince Of The Egypt
08-31 Direct Contact
10-13 Vantage Point
11-45 Rebirth
13-18 Iron Man 2
15-29 Bullet To The Head
17-00 Mean Girls
18-50Universal Soldier 4: Day Of Reckoning
21-00Slumdog Millionaire
23-41 Total Recall
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Vaaisollil Veeranadi
13-00Anicha Malar
16-00 AK47
20-01Mangamma Sabatham
RAJ TV
13-30Ennaippol Oruvan
22-00Jery
STAR GOLD
06-00 Return Of Zid
09-00 Jung
11-30Ajab Prem Ki Gazab Kahani
13-00 Main Krishna Hoon
14-30 Bajrang: He-Man
18-00 Love Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
21-00Return Of Ghajini
23-30Police Officer
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Pretty Woman
08-30 X-Men: The Last Stand
10-30 The Hills Have Eyes 2
12-30 Up
14-00 Gladiator
17-00 The Roommate
19-00 The Incredible Hulk
21-00The Day The Earth Stood Still
23-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 New Police Story
08-00 Metro
10-30 Hitman
12-00 Conan The Barbarian
13-00 Resident Evil: Afterlife
14-00 Lock Up
16-00 The Fast And The Furious
18-00 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
19-30First Blood
21-00 Godzilla
23-30 Solo
SUN TV
14-35Aayiram Vilakku
23-00Vaalee
UDAYA TV
14-30Kanasugara
23-00Savathiya Neralu
UTV ACTION
08-30 I Spy
12-45 Mere Badle Ki Aag
15-45The Final Destination
18-45Woodstock Villa
20-45Premium Rush
22-45Jo Jeeta Wohi Arjun
UTV MOVIES
09-30Do Not Disturb
12-00Biwi No. 1
16-00Prince
20-00 Rascals
23-00Return Of Joshilay
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-36, 11-01, 16-52An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
08-03, 12-28About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
09-33D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
13-57 Foes
15-22Bolero
18-22 Janis And John
20-00 Waiter
21-33 Bungee Jumping Of Their Own
23-07 The Search For The One-Eyed Jimmy
WB
06-00Goodfellas
09-15 Inkheart
11-15 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
13-06Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
14-58 Superman III
17-20 Richie Rich
19-12It's A Boy Girl Thing
21-00The Hangover
23-00Recoil
ZEE ACTION
07-00Janata Ki Adalat
10-30Keemat Roti Ki
13-30Ek Tha Raja
17-30Lalkar Ek Jung
20-30Purani Haveli
ZEE CINEMA
09-41 Prem
12-50 Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
15-27 Chandramukhi Ki Pratigya
18-17 Do Aankhen Barah Aath
21-00Players
ZEE CLASSIC
07-37 Dhokebaaz
10-06 Romance
13-06 Sabse Bada Rupaiya
15-55 Andaaz
19-00 Dharam Karam
22-00Ghungroo
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Hard Corps
10-20 A Low Down Dirty Shame
13-00 Notting Hill
15-50 Ladder 49
18-20 Freaky Friday
20-30 Crazy On The Outside
22-30 The Lincoln Lawyer
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Classic Albums
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
16-00Birthday Bumps
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Video Shuffle
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Ready To Go
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-15Fusion Journeys
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Varanthyam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nalla Padam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-30Mahakusti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Cup Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30National Basketball Championship
18-00National Inter Zonal Jr Championship
18-30The Champions
23-00Zurich Chess Challenge 2013
ESPN
06-00South Asia Football Federation
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 19-00T 20 Dhamaka
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 19-30Champions Ke Champion
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
09-00, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Jai Ho
09-30, 17-00, 21-30Liga Bbva
11-00, 15-30, 22-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
12-00, 23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
21-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
07-30, 12-00 19-00, 20-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
09-00, 17-30, 22-30Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Once more
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2012
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 14-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
16-00PGA Web.com Tour H/s
18-00Davis Cuip 2013 H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 22-00, 22-30Caribbean Premier League
09-00Guinness International Champions Cup
15-00The Best Football Funnies Ever
16-00UFC
19-00Transworld Sports
20-00Wang Lao Ji BWF World Championship
21-00UFC Unlimited 100 Knockoits
23-00Arsenal FC Summer Asia Tour 2012/13
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00T 20 Dhamaka
07-30, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Jai Ho
08-30, 15-00, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30, 23-30Champions Ka Champion
09-00Barclays Premier League
12-00, 22-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
13-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
20-00Superstar Football Build Up
Star Sports
06-00, 09-00, 11-00, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
07-00Golf Focus
07-30, 23-00Australia Tour of England
08-00, 10-30, 12-30, 16-30, 21-00Jai Ho
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00T 20 Dhamaka
13-00, 20-00ICC Chmpions Trophy 2013 H/s
14-30, 22-30Champions Ka Champion
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30P1 Netbusters
21-30Super Star Football
23-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 09-00, 11-00, 21-00French Ligue
07-00, 17-00Football League Show
07-30UEFA Super Cup 2013
08-30, 16-00Football Review Show
13-00CTV
16-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
17-30Footbrazil
18-00Arsenal TV
23-00Spanish Super Cup 2013/14
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-00Pakistan Tour of Zimbabwer
09-00Tri-Nation 2013/14
10-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
13-00, 20-30Straight Drive
Ten Sports
09-00WWE: After Burn
11-00UEFA Super Cup
13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 20-30US Open 2013
14-00MotoGP World Championship
15-00, 19-30WWE: Bottomline
17-00WTA Magazine Show
17-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and Championship
18-00Mobil 1 The Grid
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
11-00 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
12-00Anumoanudan Siriyungal
13-00Daddy Enakku Oru Doubt
14-00Best Of Konjam Nadinga Boss
15-00Best Of Body Soda
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Double Galaatta
22-00Vaaivittu Siringa
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namakku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 16-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
15-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Kaatraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Uravugal Oru Thodar Kathai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikatti
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Poovum Pottum: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-30Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Saavi: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Lakshmi Jeyaswaroopa
10-30Brahmarishi
11-00Womens Only
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30BAPS
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Ponnoonjal
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Engamma Maharani: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-00Valli 1000
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007C
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sheer Media
09-30Thirumala Real Estate
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Petredutha Pillai: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Nalla Neram
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chattaniki Kallu Levu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Puttinilla Mettinilla: Feature Film
10-00Pelli Chesi Chupistam: Feature Film
13-00Dongala Bandi: Feature Film
16-00Nachav Alludu: Feature Film
18-30Jayee Bhava: Feature Film
21-30Pellamtho Panenti: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-15Dhivya Dharishnam
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Suriya Puthrudu
18-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Feature Film
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Boss: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Sahatpadi
08-00Bhale Mastaru: Cinema Serial
08-30Hello Saptagiri
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Sravanthi
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15Nuvvu Naku Nachchav: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Bharat Nirman
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Shubhasmastu
09-30Lucku Kicku
10-30Super Jodi
11-30Zee 70 MM A/C
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top