| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
09-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
19-30Henry Special
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30Chennai Yil Oru Apartment
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have a Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas And Ferb
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kitrestu
10-00, 17-00Super Robot
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
20-00Hamara Hero Shaktimaan
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-00Play Back
06-30Kizhakkunarum Pakshi: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Mayaponman: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Thenmavinkombathu: Feature Film
16-30I.G.: Feature Film
19-30Udayananau Tharam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Bloopers
11-00Breaking The Magician's Code
12-00, 20-00Top Chef Masters
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00, 19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
23-00Teen Wolf
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under the Dome
10-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
13-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
07-30, 09-30, 18-00, 18-30Prank Bank
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30Outsourced
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00Go On
13-00Are We There Yet
14-30, 22-00Hot In Cleveland
21-00Greek
23-30Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Jeevan Smriti Documentary on Rabindranath
07-30, 15-30Chhaya
08-00Architecture in Indian Tradition
08-30Kalaikoodam Young Musician Festival
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00World Cultural Korea Wide Passion and Prospect of Korean Art
10-30Bhajan
11-00Hum Ek Hain
11-30Sanskrit Bharati
12-00Kitabnama
12-30Baldevi of Chipko Interview
13-00Ustad Abdul Rashid Khan
16-00ITIhas Pukarta Hai
16-30Lok Rang
18-00Paintings of India
18-30Anhad Naad
19-00Ghungroo Documentary on the Making of Ghungroo
19-30Maharashtra
20-00Rainbows and Clouds
20-30Women of Sustance
21-00Kala Ghoda Art Festival
22-00Down Memory Lane: Interview with Harindra Nath Chattopadhyay
22-30Reflections of Indian Cinema
23-00Desert Calling
23-30Sugam Sangeet
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Wo Hue Na Hamara
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Hum Hain Na
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Bijji Ka Khajana
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Question House - Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Peeli Aandhi
21-00Shrikant
22-00Rabindranath Tagore's Poem
22-00Trayodashi
22-30Flop Show
22-30Kal Hamara Hai
23-00Bioscope
23-10Bioscope: Serilaised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Do Dil...Ek Jaan
11-30, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
20-30Savitri
21-30Junoon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30PSBT
07-00Healthy India
08-00In Transit
08-30Know Your MP
09-001-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings Live
13-00, 22-00Insight
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House Hlighlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Puthiya Theerangal: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Ival Yamuna
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 09-30, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 18-00, 20-30New Folder
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
11-30High On Trends
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
18-30Food Bowl
19-00Triax
22-30Bom Bass
23-00Plug In
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
17-30, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
20-00, 23-30Baalveer
21-00Chidiya Ghar
22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 10-00, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-30Om Namo Narayana
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, 14-30, 22-00, 23-30Haunted Nights: Kaun Hai
12-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
15-00Mulzim: Feature Film
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-20, 13-24, 15-32, 17-44, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
12-00, 14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
12-30, 20-00Anamika
14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-05, 21-00Chhanchhan
16-10, 23-00Crime Patrol
18-30Indian Idol Junior
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
11-30, 18-00Iss Pyaar Ka Kya Naam Doon: Ek Baar Phir
13-00, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Creflo & Taffi Dollar
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 22-00Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 20-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00Ek Muthi Asmaan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 14-00, 20-00River Monsters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Austin Stevens Adventures
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Wildest Islands
15-00, 22-00Animal planet's A to Z
16-00Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
16-30Orangutan Island
17-00Biggest and Baddest
19-00Predation
23-00Wild Recon
Discovery Channel
08-00, 09-00Man, Woman Wild
10-00Magic of Science
10-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Wildlife
12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Wonders Of Life
18-00Wild Connections
19-00Food Factory
19-30What Happened Next?
20-00How Do They Do It
21-00Wildest India
22-00Gator Boys
Discovery Science
08-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
09-00, 13-00, 18-00War Zone
11-00, 19-00Mythbusters
12-00, 16-50Food Detectives
12-30Everything You Need to Know
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Discovry Science Presents
17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
21-00Tech Toys 360
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Car Sharks
08-30, 16-30Wrecked
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Drift Style
11-30The Reality of Speed
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00How It's Made
13-30, 21-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
14-00Fast N Loud
15-00Street Customs 2008
18-00Kings of Crash
19-00Secret Life of Formula One
22-00Howe & Howe Tech
23-00American Chopper
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
09-00, 11-30, 16-30, 20-30Kung Fu Kitchen
09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00 17-00, 20-00, 21-00Food Safari
10-30, 18-00Cheese Slices
12-00, 18-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
12-30Sound Trek
13-00, 19-30, 22-00, 23-30Eat Street
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00From Spain With Love
15-30, 17-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Get Stuffed
21-30BYO Kitchen
22-30Life Mein Ek Baar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00, 15-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
10-00,14-00, 21-00Secrets of the Taj Mahal
11-00, 22-00Emergency Room
11-30, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
13-00, 17-00 Ultimate Animal Countdown: Attack
18-00Dead or Alive: Blood in the Water
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Hippo Stakeout
22-30Taboo India
23-00 Taboo: Nudity
TLC
06-00, 09-00Ink Master
07-00, 08-00Passage to Malaysia
10-00, 16-00Nigellissima
10-30How To Cook Like Heston
11-00, 18-30, 21-00Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-30, 19-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Fabulous Cakes
15-00Kitchen Boss
15-30Oh My Gold
16-30Happily Ever Laughter
17-00Uber Guide
18-00Fast Food Mania
19-30, 23-00Get Out
20-00Gordon's Ultimate Cookery Course
21-30Style Star
22-00Taste Off
22-30Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00British Virodhi Bandaya
20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Maharshi Darshana
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mangalya Sakshi: Feature Film
11-00Mavanige Takka Aliya: Feature Film
14-00S.P. Bhargavi: Feature Film
16-30Vimochane: Feature Film
19-30Baaji: Feature Film
23-00Poly Bhava: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Lal Amerikkayil: Feature Film
11-30Theerthadanam
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Aiswarya Bhavanam
14-00Sambhavani Yuge Yuge: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibhedam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Alavuddinum Atbhuthavilakkum: Chithram:Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranoottam
09-30Bikes & Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Bodyguard: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Bharthakanmarude Sradahkku
09-00, 20-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Ravana Prabhu: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00, 13-00Super Chef
06-30, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-20Teleshopping
08-30Pranayaragangal
09-00, 13-30, 20-30Oridathoridathu
09-30, 14-00, 21-00Swayamvaram
10-00Nombarathipoovu: Feature Film
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Plus Events
17-30Oridathoru Postman: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Mannum Manushyanum
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05CID Nazeer: Feature Film
17-00SISO
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Driksakshi
19-00Onam Bumper
19-30, 23-05Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Shakthiprash
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Teleshopping
12-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-35, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukhyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
19-00Metro News
20-30Kazhchapathippu
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Pappayude Swantham Appus: Feature Film
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-00, 21-35Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Easy Cook
20-30Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Roudhram: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Ponmudi Puzhayoruthu: Feature Film
11-30Kurukkan Rajavayi: Feature Film
14-00Maamakam: Fetaure Film
16-30Sufi Paranja Kadha: Feature Film
19-30Sandwich: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ormayil Panineermalarai
10-02Ganaveedhi
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-30Mazhavillu
12-02, 23-00Bharat Nirman
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aatta Peruma
14-00Y For Youth
14-30Vocal Music
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-10Employment News
17-25Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
19-30DD Celebrations
20-00, 23-00Brand Kerala
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattam
22-30Chitrageetham
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Wide Angle
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cherian Philip
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr. Live
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-30Kerala Express
18-00JB Junction
19-30Breaking News
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30Vellithirai
08-35, 13-30Feature Film
11-00Sreekandan Nair Show
12-00, 22-00Penmannassu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Super Dish
16-30Cinema Cinema
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30, 23-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30Nandanam
20-00Surya Singer
21-00Mohakkadal
21-30Sree Krishna
22-30Comedy Time
Top
MOVIES
&PICTURES
07-46Fox
09-43Jurm
12-49Welcome To Sajjanpur
15-30Ek Vivah Aisa Bhi
18-08Gupt
21-00Joker
23-07Aatish
ASIANET
13-30Ravana Prabhu
FILMY
09-00My Name Is Anthony Gonsalves
12-00Thodisi Bewafaii
15-00Mita Ke Rakh Doonga
18-00 Karmayogi
21-00 Takkar
GEMINI TV
09-00 Sivaramaraju
15-30Thammudu
HBO
06-46 Your Highness
08-33 The Last Samurai
11-31 Scary Movie 3
13-18 10,000 B.C.
15-24 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
17-12 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
18-54 Wrath Of The Titans
21-00The Hunger Games
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Aloo Chaat
08-00The Dukes Of Hazzard: The Beginning
09-35 Rumor Has It..
11-10 The Three Musketeers
13-00 Captain America: The First Avenger
15-00 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
17-45 Jeff, Who Lives At Home
19-10 Super 8
22-00 Alex Cross
23-40Unknown
HBO HITS
06-50 Wayne's World
08-20 Spy Kids 3D: Game Over
09-45 Speed Racer
11-55 The Twilight Saga: New Moon
14-05 Strike Back: Serial
14-50Cowboys & Aliens
16-45 Final Destination 5
18-15 Abduction
20-00Dragon Wasps
21-25 Chaalis Chauraasi
23-05Tropic Thunder
JAYA TV
10-00Avargal
13-30Soorasamharam
20-00Kozhi Koovuthu
KAIRALI TV
10-00Pappayude Swantham Appus
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Roudhram
09-00, 23-00 Ponmudi Puzhayorathu
11-30Kurukkan Rajavayi
14-00Maamakam
16-30Sufi Paranja Kadha
19-30Sandwich
KTV
07-00Thangamani Rangamani
10-00Sattam
13-00 Saradha
16-30Santhitha Velai
20-00King
23-00Krishna
MAX
06-48 Ta Ra Rum Pum
10-18 Meri Yaar Ki Shaadi Hai
13-57Aadmi Khilona Hai
17-33 Waqt Hamara Hai
20-55 Sabse Badi Hera Pheri
MGM
07-00, 17-45 Stella
08-45 Car 54, Where Are You
10-15, 14-45 Leather Jackets
11-45, 16-15 Catch The Heat
13-15A Girl To Kill For
19-30 Fires Within
21-00 Bright Angel
22-45 Captive Hearts
MOVIES NOW
08-30 Shark Tale
10-20 There's Something About Mary
12-50 The Last Airbender
14-55 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
17-20 Jumanji
19-20 Anaconda 3: Offspring
21-00Transporter 2
22-55 Casino Royale
MOVIES OK
06-00 Fareb
08-30 Vijeta
12-00 Garam Masala
15-00 Alag Alag
18-30 Eik Ziddi
21-00 Shootout At Lokhandwala
23-30Maut Ki Zanjeer
PIX
06-56 3 Ninjas Kick Back
08-28 Leaves Of Grass
10-18 Safe
12-01 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
13-53 Black Hawk Down
16-15 Fired Up!
17-48Zombieland
19-21 Walking Tall
20-59Aeon Flux
22-57 Wild Things 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Koottu Puzhukkal
13-00Oorukku Oru Pillai
16-00Sengottai Singam
20-01Valli Varappora
RAJ TV
13-30Mridanga Chakravarthy
22-00Parvathi Ennai Paaradi
STAR GOLD
06-00 Little Krishna I: The Darling Of Vrindavan
08-00 Tejasvini
11-30 Iifa Awards 2013 Weekend: Iifa Ki Awesome Journey
12-30Ra. One
16-00 Main Balwan
18-30 Always Kabhi Kabhi
21-00Sher Dil
23-30 Police Force: An Inside Story
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Muppets
08-00 27 Dresses
10-00 The Karate Kid
12-30 The Incredible Hulk
14-30 Ghost Rider
16-30 X-Men: The Last Stand
19-00Safe House
21-00Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
23-00The Hills Have Eyes 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-30 New Police Story
09-30 Fortress 2: Re-Entry
11-00 Metro
13-00 Chinese Zodiac
15-00 Faster
16-30 Godzilla
19-00 Conan The Barbarian
21-00 Jaws
23-00 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
SUN TV
14-35Veera Thaalaattu
23-00Aalavandhan
UDAYA TV
14-30Goudru
23-00Manasidre Marga
UTV ACTION
08-30 Gargoyle's Revenge
12-45Dayavan
15-45 Rakhwala No. 1
18-45 Jeene Do: Let Us Live
20-45Luck
22-45 Aur Ek Takkar
UTV MOVIES
06-31 Basha: The Boss
08-04 Saatwan Aasman
11-22 Karobar
14-51 Ek Aur Dracula
17-31 Mera Shapath
20-00 Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye
23-36Meri Sarkaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-20, 12-48 To End All Wars
08-07, 14-36Forever Young
09-29, 15-57Ainoa
11-05 Hula Girls
17-33 Mountbatten The Last Indian Viceroy
18-24The Tango Lesson
20-00 Buenos Aires, 1977
21-38 Secrets
22-48 Local Hero
WB
06-00Sugar & Spice
07-21Observe And Report
10-04 Mortal Kombat
11-48 The Ant Bully
13-25 Contact
16-02 Rush Hour
17-52Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets
21-00Journey To The Center Of The Earth
22-55Days Of Thunder
ZEE ACTION
07-00Dil Hi To Hai
10-30Aandhi Toofan
13-30Bhai: The Lion
17-30Army
20-30Dalaal
ZEE CINEMA
08-15 Phool Bane Angaare
11-33 Aakhri Baazi
14-51 Prem Granth
18-05 Aadmi
21-00Aar Paar: Judgment Day
ZEE CLASSIC
06-50 Ek Paheli
09-33 Bolo Hey Chakaradhari
12-24 Shree 420
15-45 18 Tohfa
19-00 Geraftaar
22-00Jhanak Jhanak Payal Baaje
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Notting Hill
10-40 Cruel Intentions 3
13-00 The Switch
15-10 National Treasure
17-55 Color Of Night
20-35 The Haunted Mansion
22-30 25th Hour
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 14-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00Corner Seat
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
20-00Timeout With Imam
21-00Sound Trippin
22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 15-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 16-00, 19-30Hit Factory
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Video Music Awards 2013
21-15Xxxl
22-00Top Ten
23-00Classic Albums
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Smart Drive
15-30Youth Express
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Weed: Dr. Sanjay Gupta Reports
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Sanjay Gupta MD
09-00, 13-00Ready To Play
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Sooryanu Thazhe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nalla Padam
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Mahakusti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-00National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00World Team Table Tennis Championship 2013
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Santosh Trophy Football
18-00National Kho-Kho Championship
18-30National Kabaddi Championship
23-00Zurich Chess Challenge
ESPN
06-30NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2013
09-00SBK Superbike World Championship 2013
10-00, 13-00, 19-00Champions Ka Champion
10-30, 13-30, 19-30T20 Dhamaka
11-00, 15-30, 22-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Jai Ho
12-00, 23-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
17-00, 21-30Liga Bbva
21-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 22-30Academy
07-30, 13-00, 17-30Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 12-00, 13-30Lords Of The Game
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-30Telebrands
14-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
19-00, 20-30Spotrtszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 21-00PGA Tour 2013
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
19-30Fuel TV
20-00Bundesliga H/s
Sony Six
06-00, 22-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
09-00Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
11-00Football's Greatest Stars
11-30Race of Champion Nations Cup H/s
14-30Namasthe Bosh
15-00, 23-00Scottish Premier League 2013
17-00IAAF World Challenge League Berlin 2013
19-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
21-00UFC Unleashed
22-30Sporting Greats
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00Barclays Premier League
08-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Champions Ke Champion
08-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30, 23-30T20 Dhamaka
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
12-00, 22-00Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
13-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
13-30, 15-30, 20-30Jai Ho
20-00Super Star Football
Star Sports
07-00, 20-00Premier League Review
08-00, 10-30, 12-30, 16-30, 21-00Jai Ho
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00 16-00, 22-00, 23-30Champions Ka Champion
09-00, 11-00, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
13-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
14-30T20 Dhamaka
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-00The Football Review
19-30, 23-00Australia Tour Of England,
21-30Super Star Football
Ten Action Plus
06-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-00UEFA Super Cup
08-00NPower Championship
10-00Brasileirao
12-00, 16-00, 21-00French Ligue
13-00Arsenal TV
18-00CTV
22-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00Football League Show
23-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
09-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-30, 18-30, 20-30US Open 2013 H/s
09-00WWE: Next
11-00, 17-30MotoGP World Championship
12-00, 19-30WWE: Experience
13-00WWE: Vintage
14-00Man City TV
17-00WTA Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-50Vasthu Vigyanam
08-00Yoga
08-10Nam Unavey Namaku Marunthu
08-20Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30AahaEnna Sirippu
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 15-30, 16-30Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikaati
12-02Katraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Uravugal Oru Thodar Kathai
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
12-00Anbe Odi Vaa: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30Adaigalil Achchukkalai
14-00Kalvi Chevai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Bharat Nirman
21-00Allikkeniyil Arul Anubhavam
21-30Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Idhayam Pesukirathu: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Devatha Darshan
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Thiagaraja Ramayana
10-00Mahesh Iyer (Live)
10-30Kids Melodies
11-00Your Choice
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Santa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Ramana Mahasri
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Then Nilavu
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-00, 20-30Vaimaye Vellum
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Aval: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Atlagar Oorvatmar
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
22-45Athu Ithu Yethu Siricha Pochu
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Kadhal Sarithiram: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Suswagatam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Dhee
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Srada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Krishna Garadi: Feature Film
10-00Iddaru Iddare: Feature Film
13-00Kothala Rayudu: Feature Film
16-00Muddula Mogudu: Feature Film
18-30Panjaa: Feature Film
21-30Vaikuntapali: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-15Divya Dharshanam
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vantintlo Wonders
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Vaani Rani
14-30Swayamvaram
15-00Surya Puthrudu
18-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Satsangam
08-30Kushi: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Abhishekam
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Gopuram
09-30Lucku Kicku
10-30NAA Autograph
11-30Zee 70 MM
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top