| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom & Jerry Kids Show
07-30Scooby-Doo and the Legend of Vampire
09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 16-30Oggy And The Cookroaches
10-00Ben 10 Omniverse
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-30Tom & Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
13-30Bhoot and Friends
16-00Dragon Riders Of The Berk
20-00Return of Ashoka
22-00Chatur Narad
Chutti TV
06-00, 11-30All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 23-30Planes
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 18-00Chutti Cutie Naughty
12-00The Little Prince
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00, 23-30The Penguins Of Madagascar
19-00The Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Papyrus Special
14-00, 18-00Dinofroz
16-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-30Papyrus
23-001001 Nights
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
08-00, 17-00Phineas and Ferb
09-00, 16-00Art Attack
09-30, 11-30, 18-00Doraemon
10-30, 20-30Best Of Luck Nikki
11-00, 20-00Shake It Up
19-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
21-00Have A Laugh
22-00Sofia the first: Once Upon a Princess
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Kick Buttowski
09-30, 10-30Phineas And Ferb
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
11-00Splatalot!
12-00Shrek
14-00Kiteretsu
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-00, 17-30, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 21-30, 23-00Mr. Bean
08-00Chhota Bheem: My Name Is Bheem Special
09-30, 10-00, 15-00Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Crown Of Valhalla
12-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Aur Maakhanchor
13-30Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Damayan
15-30Chhota Bheem: Once Upon A Time In Dholakpur Special
17-00The New Adventures Of Peter Pan
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie Fairytopia
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geetanjali
07-00CID Unnikrishnan B.A., B.Ed.: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Thooval Kottaram: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Ananthabadram: Feature Film
16-00Lucky Jockers: Feature Film
19-30Malabar Wedding: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Bloopers
09-00American Ninja Warrior
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00The Apprentice Asia
19-00101 Ways to Leave a Game Show
20-00The Apartment
Big CBS Love
08-30, 11-00Aspire
09-00Oprah
10-00, 20-00Under The Dome
11-30Entertainment Tonight
12-00Dexter
16-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
18-00, 19-30Rules Of Engagement
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Coke Studio@ MTV
09-30Quiz Contest
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-30, 15-30, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-30Luv U Soniyo: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
06-30Prank'd
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
12-30, 19-00Citizen Khan
13-00Who's the Boss?
14-00, 20-00Outsourced
15-00, 21-00The Mindy Project
16-00Hot In Cleveland
17-00, 17-30Prank Bank
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Richard Gere
06-30, 14-30Cinema Iss Hafte
07-00, 15-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Shankar Shambhu
08-00Vinipat
08-30Folk Dance of Gujarat
09-00Kuchipudi
09-30, 17-30Jigyasa
10-00Painting of India
10-30Shabd Kirtan
11-00, 19-00Hum Ek Hain
11-30Rang - Tramg
12-00Yashpal
12-30Devi Chaudharani
13-00Didi
15-30, 23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
16-00Architecture in Indian Tradition
16-30Kalaikoodam Young Musician Festival
18-00World Cultural Korea wide passion and prospect of Koream Art
18-30Bhajan - Rajasthani Folk
19-30Sanskrit Bharati
20-00Kitabnama
20-30Balidevi of Chipko Interview
21-00Ustad Abdul Rashid Khan
22-00Jeevan Smriti - Documentary on Rabindranath
23-30Chhaya
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Hindoola: Feature Film
09-00, 16-30Wilderness Day
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste Of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-00Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30North East Round Up
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Bijji Ka Khajana
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hua Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
18-30Sports Digest
19-30Crime Up Date
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Coke Studio @ MTV
22-00Uttar Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Destination Himalayas
Life Ok
06-00, 07-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 11-00, 17-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai ...Shapath
19-00Police Dial 100
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00PSBT FIlm
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30, 19-30Dateline
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Career Cafe
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Fairs of India - Boat festival of Kerala
20-30Aamne Samne
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Puthiya Theerangal: Feature Film
16-30Puthuchithrangal
17-00Mallu Singh: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Marimayam
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00America's Got Talent
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-30, 10-30, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30Big Wheels
12-00Hawaii Five-0
19-00CSI: Las Vegas
22-00Survivor 24
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00Revenge
09-00, 14-30, 18-30The Big Bang Theory
11-30The Front Row
12-00The Smurfs: Feature Film
14-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Touch
22-00National Treasure 2: Feature Film
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00Lost
19-00Cloud 9
22-00Mistresses
23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 20-30Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-00Baalveer
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Rishton Ki Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
12-00Bahkti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Sandwich: Feature Film
20-30Heer Ranjha: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-30Jee Le Zara Omnibus
10-30, 20-30Indian Idol Junior
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
09-00, 18-00, 21-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
14-00Star Parivaar Awards 2013: Main Event
17-30Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
14-00Iifa Awards 2013: Weekend Buzz
15-00Iifa Awards 2013 Weekend: Magic Of The Movies
17-00Iifa Ki Awesome Journey
18-00Iifa Awards: Main Event
21-30Iifa Awards: Special Moments
22-00Dum Maro Dum: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
10-00, 23-30Qubool Hai
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00, 21-00DID Super Moms
15-00Jodha Akbar
17-00Gold Awards
20-30DID Super Moms: Limelight
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 17-00, 23-00Biggest & Baddest
12-00Wildest Islands
13-00Land Of The Tiger
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Dark Days In Monkey City
16-00Austen Stevens Adventures
19-00Galapagos
Discovery Channel
06-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00, 08-00, 09-00Prehistoric
10-00 Superhuman Showdown
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Worst Case Scenario
12-00Food Factory
12-30Time Warp
13-00, 14-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 16-00, 17-00Dinosaur Planet
18-00Wildlife
20-00The Real Lost World
22-00Machines of Malice
23-00Desmond Morris The Human Sexes
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-00How It's Made
08-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Modern Sniper
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Deconstructed
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Alien Mysteries
22-00War Zone
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 20-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 22-00What A Tool
13-00Street Racing
14-00, 19-00Car Sharks
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
15-00Street Customs 2008
18-00The Devils Ride
21-00Twist The Throttle
23-00Street Customs Berlin
Fox Traveller
08-00, 09-30, 15-30, 17-00Food Safari
08-30, 16-30, 22-30Sound Trek
09-00, 12-30, 19-30, 21-30Get Stuffed
13-00, 13-30, 14-00, 14-30, 20-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvitta
16-00The Outdoor Room
21-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
22-00, 23-00Eat Street
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
10-00Mega Factories: Fritto Lay
11-00, 19-30Emergency Room
13-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
14-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
15-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
17-00, 17-30, 20-00, 20-30, 22-00, 22-30Taboo India
18-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing the Himalaya
21-00Inside: Mumbai Terror Attacks
23-00Taboo: Private Passions
TLC
06-00Fabulous Cakes
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Passage To Malaysia
10-00Fast Food Mania
10-30, 16-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
11-00, 16-00Trinny & Sussanah's Makeover Mission India
12-00Man Vs Food Nation
15-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
17-00Glutton For Punishment
17-30Cheese Slices
18-00Around The World In 80 Plates
19-00Outrageous Kid Parties
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00Hell's Kitchen USA
21-00Go India
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Tavarakote
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Chittara
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 20-00Indian
14-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Kalyana Rekhe: Feature Film
21-00Shubhamangala
23-00Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Tuvi Tuvi Tuvi: Feature Film
11-00Swayamvara: Feature Film
14-00Circle Inspector: Feature Film
16-30Suryakanthi: Feature Film
19-30Prasad: Feature Film
23-00Dada: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Chinnara Chillipli
14-00Simha Savari
17-00, 22-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30 Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00 Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadanam
18-30News
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30 Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Vadakkumnathan: Featuer Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Natakame Ulakam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Comedy Cafe
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-30Kannadi
13-00, 23-00Mylanchi
14-00Thaskara Lahala: Feature Film
17-00Usthad Hotel: Feature Film
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30American Jalakam
07-00, 13-00Youth Club
07-30, 09-30, 14-00M4 Music
08-00Best of Comedy Stars
09-00Nostalgia
10-00Feature Film
13-30, 21-00Comedy News
14-30Feature Film
17-30 Feature Film
20-30Kinginikoottam
21-30Mylanchi
22-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Ghazal
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Galige: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Yavanika: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Aradhana
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Uncle Bun: Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Grihalakshmi
17-35Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30, 23-05Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Haritha Keralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Tintu Mon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Pravasiyude Keralam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00John Britas Show
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Vishnulokam: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30Karyam Nisaram
Kiran Movies
06-30Ghethanjali: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Naranathu Thamburan: Feature Film
11-30Navagatharku Swagatham: Feature Film
14-00Maya Bazar: Feature Film
16-30Kiran Talkies
17-00Hollywood Times: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Mayilpeeli
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Ormayil
11-04Ek Doctor Ki Maut: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Printing
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05In Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Monsoon Dance Music Art Fest
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Jalwa
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Anitha Nair Interview
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Atta Peruma
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
10-30Time Slot
13-00Cherian Philip
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Wide Angle
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Annyonium
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 21-00Surya Singer
09-00Ithu Njangalude Lokam: Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumaal
13-15Bhoomi Malayalam
13-45Cinema Cinema
14-3022 Female Kottayam: Feature Film
17-00SIIMA Award Pre-launch
17-30Maanthrikan: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
22-00Ishtam: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Thaskara Lahala
17-00Usthad Hotel
AXN
12-00Beverly Hills Cop
22-00The Godfaher
DD NATIONAL
23-00Aai Kot Nai
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00Himmatwala
15-00Devdas
18-00 Raaj Tilak
21-00 Mawaali
GEMINI TV
08-30 Nuvvostanante Nenoddantana
12-30 Anjaneyulu
15-00 Ishq
19-00Khaleja
23-00Bhale Bullodu
HBO
06-00 Fun With Dick And Jane
07-51 13 Going On 30
09-53 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
12-17 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
15-04 Gone
17-03 10,000 B.C.
19-19 Scary Movie 3
21-00 Wrath Of The Titans
23-08 The Last Samurai
HBO DEFINED
06-30 CJ7
08-00 Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
09-50 The Other Boleyn Girl
11-45 People Like Us
13-40 The Dictator
14-55 My Name Is Khan
17-35 The Double
19-15 The Curious Case Of Benjamin Button
22-00 Captain America: The First Avenger
HBO HITS
06-55 The Cat In The Hat
08-15 Patriot Games
10-10Cobra
11-35 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
13-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
14-55 Arthur
16-45 Speed Racer
19-00 Strike Back
19-45 Cowboys & Aliens
21-40 Final Destination 5
23-10The Twilight Saga: New Moon
JAYA TV
13-30Iyer IPS
18-30Parasuram
KAIRALI TV
14-30Vishnulokam
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Sarvam
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Geethanjali
09-00, 23-00 Naranathu Thamburan
11-30Navagatharku Swagatham
14-00Maya Bazar
17-00 Collateral Damage
19-30M. Kumaran s/o Mahalakshmi
KTV
07-00Vanbu Chanda
10-00Mathikettaan Salai
13-00Dharmadurai
16-30Kaadhalan
20-30Varna Jaalam
23-00Iraniyan
LIFE OK
13-30Om Shanti Om
MAX
08-58 Hadh Kar Di Aapne
12-01 Student Of The Year
15-15 Dhoom 2
18-48Gippi
20-54 Don No. 1
23-36Sabse Bada Dilwala
MGM
07-15, 10-45 Tennessee Nights
09-00, 17-45 The Miracle
12-30 The Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension
14-15, 19-30 Robot Jox
15-45, 22-45 In The Heat Of The night
21-00 Rockula
MOVIES NOW
06-10 Lethal Weapon
08-30 Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins
10-15 Stuart Little
11-50 Rumble In The Bronx
13-20 G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra
15-25 The Peacemaker
17-35Fantastic Four: The Rise Of The Silver Surfer
19-15Rio
21-00The Last Airbender
23-05 Jumanji
MOVIES OK
00-00Kasoor
06-00Anjaam
09-30 Bhoot Uncle
11-30 Thank You
15-00 Yes Boss
18-00 Chashme Buddoor
21-00 Dangerous Khiladi
PIX
06-57 Universal Soldier 3: Regeneration
08-47 Labor Pains
10-36 Robocop 2
12-50 Iron Man
15-04 The Expendables
16-53 Species III
18-51 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
20-59 Black Hawk Down
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Aananda Jyothi
15-00 Hero
20-01Devathai
RAJ TV
12-00Iniyavalae
16-00 Kaadhal Kottai
22-30My Dear Marthandan
SONY TV
12-00Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
STAR GOLD
06-00 Junoon
08-30 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
11-00 Veer
14-30 Black Water
16-30 Baadshah
20-00 Hero: The Action Man
22-30 Main Insaaf Karoonga
STAR MOVIES
05-30 We Bought A Zoo
07-30 Shallow Hal
10-00 Ruby Sparks
12-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
14-30 Kung Fu Hustle
16-30 The Avengers
19-00 The Scorpion King
21-00The Incredible Hulk
23-30 Ghost Rider
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30Chaw
07-00 Hell Ride
10-00 The Young Master
12-00 Resident Evil: Afterlife
13-30 Godzilla
16-00 Taken
17-30 The Fast And The Furious
19-30Tremors
21-00Lock Up
23-00 The Accidental Spy
STAR PLUS
11-00 Taqdeerwala
SUN TV
12-002012
15-00 Businessman
18-30Ammavin Kai Paesi
SURYA TV
09-00Ithu Njangalude Lokam
14-3022 Female Kottayam
17-30Maanthrikan
22-00Ishtam
UDAYA TV
11-00Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu Sir
14-30 Abhay
18-00Arasu
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Saugandh
12-45, 18-45 Kung Fu Hustle
15-45Meri Ladaai
20-45Shastra: The Revenge
22-45Legion
UTV MOVIES
07-19 Swarg Se Sunder
11-22 My Boss Bajrangbali
14-02 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
15-09Double Boss
20-01 Special 26
23-07Aaj Ke Parinday
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-14, 14-31 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
08-33, 13-10, 17-18 Waltz With Bashir
09-54, 15-49 Gitano
11-22 Wanee & Junah
18-38 Forever Young
20-00 To End All Wars
21-47 Ainoa
23-23Hula Girls
VIJAY TV
16-00 Vettai
WB
06-00Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
08-49 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
10-29 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
12-28 The Hangover
14-22 Enter The Dragon
16-13 Son Of The Mask
18-05 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
21-00Stuart Little 2
22-39 Superman Returns
ZEE ACTION
07-00Rampur Ka Raja
10-30Ek Dulaara
13-30Officer
17-30 Operation Duryodhana
20-30IPS Vikram Singh Rathod
ZEE CINEMA
08-08 Agni Chakra
10-54 Loafer
14-01 Toofan
17-35 Phir Hera Pheri
21-00 Himmatwala
ZEE CLASSIC
07-05 Bhoot Bungla
09-52 Bombay To Goa
12-36 Bobby
15-31 Arzoo
19-00Seeta Aur Geeta
22-00Faraar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Honey I Shrunk The Kids
10-00 Back To The Future
13-00 Notting Hill
15-45 Back To The Future III
18-15 Surrogates
19-45National Treasure
22-30The Switch
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30, 20-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 21-00, 22-00The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-30, 21-30Superstar Preview
07-30, 17-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
08-00 Feature Film
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
MTV
06-30, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 20-30Coke Studio
13-00, 21-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
20-00, 23-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Classic Albums
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Video Music Awards
22-00Gold
23-00SHAQ vs: Rachel Ray
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Smart Drive
15-30Youth Express
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Das Auto: The Germans, Their Cars And Us
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40U.K. Reporters
14-40Australia With Simon Reeve
16-00Dornier 17: The Fall And The Rise Of A German Bomber
17-40Health Check
18-00Talking Books
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00World's Most Dangerous Roads
23-00Our World: Myanmar's Extremist Monk
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 23-00The Firm
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Think India Dialogue
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 21-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 17-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp
17-00HSBC Making It Big
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30Lessons In Leadership
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
16-30Special Programme
18-00Good Evening India
18-30You Read They Learn
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Leader Talk
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
06-30, 16-30, 19-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30, 15-30We Were There: The March On Washington: An Oral History
08-30, 14-00, 20-00BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00iReport For CNN
13-00Open Court
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Europe's Lost Generation
18-00Leading Women
18-15Fusion Journeys
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Winning Post
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Opportunities Overseas
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharati
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadhyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Sooryanu Thazhe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Parasnath Delhi Institution Chess 2011
11-30, 23-30Mahakushti
12-002010 Jharkhand National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-00World Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Santosh Trophy 2013: Semifinal 1
18-0030th Sub Jr National Aquatic Championship
23-00Best of Viswanathan Anand
ESPN
06-00MLB Regular Season
07-30, 10-00Indian Badminton League Highlights
08-00, 23-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30T20 Dhamaka
10-30, 14-00Australia Tour of England
11-00, 12-00, 13-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
11-30, 19-15 ICC World Twenty20 2012 Highlights
14-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2103 Highlights
15-30MotoGP World Championship 2013
20-00, 21-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Neoprime
07-30Academy
08-00, 13-30, 23-00Cricket Central
08-30, 23-30Lords of The Game
09-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 14-00, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Chilli Factor
12-00Fuel TV
16-00Ballebaaz
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 18-30Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Dial S For Sports
17-00, 21-30PGA Classics
18-00, 19-30Copa Sudamericana Highlights
Sony Six
09-30The Rugby Championship
11-30, 22-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
12-00UFC
16-30ITU World Triathlon Series
21-15UFC Unleashed
22-30Brazil World Tour 2012
Star Cricket
06-00 India Tour Of Australia 2011/12 H/s
07-00, 14-00, 19-10, 22-00 Australia Tour Of England 2013 H/s
08-00T20 Dhamaka
08-30Hockey Gold: Asia Cup 2013
09-00, 10-00 11-00, 12-00 ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
13-00Champions Ka Champion
14-30, 15-00, 16-35, 17-35, 19-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
20-00, 21-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
22-25Liga Bbva
Star Sports
06-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
06-30, 08-00, 09-30, 11-30, 13-00, 23-30Asian Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
07-00Premier League Review
08-30, 14-00, 22-30Champions Ka Champion
09-00, 12-00T20 Dhamaka
10-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
11-00, 13-30Australia Tour Of England 2013 H/s
15-00La Liga
15-25Liga Bbva
17-30, 20-00BPL Pre Show
17-50, 20-20Barclays Premier League: Live
Ten Action Plus
07-00Brasilerao
09-00, 17-25, 20-25French Ligue
11-00, 17-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
11-30, 13-30, 22-30NPower Championship
15-30, 19-30UEFA Super Cup
16-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00Tri-nation 2013 H/s
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Pak Tour Of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
09-00 , 13-00 India Tour Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
17-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-00, 10-00, 13-30, 19-30, 20-30U.S. Open 2013 H/s
09-00WWE Superstars
11-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
11-30, 14-30WWE: Next
12-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
15-30MotoGP World Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Rickshaw Mama: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmigamum Ariviyalum
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Nalaya Sigarangal
11-30Thiruppumunai
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Nammavar: Feature Film
16-30Puthu Mettukkal
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kandaguru Kavacham
18-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
19-30Desingu Raja Team Interview
20-30Cinema Scope
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Filler
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manavi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
21-30Uchakattam
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Pattanathil Bhootham: Feature Film
16-00En Magan: Feature Film
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30 Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
19-00One & Only
20-00Padithathil Pidithathu
21-0030 Minutes With Us
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kelvikku Enna Badhil
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 09-30, 17-00Music Express
08-30Format Numerology
08-55, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00Cini Mini
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Rasaiya: Feature Film
17-30Kalakalavena Siri
18-00Stalin: Feature Film
21-00Makkalukkaga
23-00Cinema Cinema
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Super Dancers
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
19-30Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam: Thanga Meengal
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthuthu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
09-009 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 14-00Box Office
10-00Cinema Cafe - Santhipoma
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Vasthu
13-30, 19-00Suvadugal
14-30, 18-30Nadodi
15-10Nithya Dharmam
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-00Achcham Thavir
22-30Natpudan Apsara
23-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
11-00Kokkarakko: Feature Film
14-00Kettikkaran: Feature Film
16-30Pennoviyam
17-30, 19-05Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Ellame Pudusu
21-00Pulanvisaranai
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30Azhwargal Darisanam
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00AFP
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-00Maatram Thevai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-15Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
10-30My Dear Purushan: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Thamizha Dance
15-00Vallamai Tharayo: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Isai Unplugged
21-00Solvathellaam Unmai
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Pokiri Raja: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
17-30Sri Krishnarjuna Yuddham : Feature Film
21-30Minor Babu: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Kothapeta Rowdy: Feature Film
10-00K.D. No. 1: Feature Film
13-00Brahmashri Viswamitra: Feature Film
16-00Outlander: Feature Film
18-30Samsaram Oka Chadarangam: Feature Film
21-30Jodi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-00SIIMA Awards
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aashcharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00Chaganti Gari Discourse
12-00 Chatrapathi: Feature Film
15-00Srimannarayama: Feature Film
19-00Julayee: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 17-00Feature Film
16-00Naa Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top