| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
08-00Special Ikkis
10-00Angry Birds
11-00Gon
11-30, 12-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-30Tom & Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
15-00Krish Trish Baltiboy 4
16-30Bhoot and Friends
19-00Kalvakra Returns
20-30Tom & Jerry Tales
21-00Max Steel
21-30KB: Birthday Special
23-00Obocchama-kun
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 21-00Little Krishna
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00The Time Machine
12-00Little Cooks
14-00Penguins Of Madagascar
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30, 20-30, 22-30Doraemon
10-00Sofia The First
11-00Sofia the first: Once upon a Princess
15-00, 18-30, 21-30Doraemon Special
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
10-00Kick Buttowski
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Spiderman
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-30, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-00,11-30Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
11-00Chhota Bheem: In Incan Adventure
12-30Chhota Bheem aur Maakhanchor
14-00, 19-00Krishna and Balram: Rang Mein Bhang Special
15-30Chhota Bheem: Dhoomketu Ka Dhamaka Special
17-00The New Adventures of Peter Pan
17-30Mighty Raju School is Cool
20-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
07-00Midhya: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Mulla: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Changathipoocha: Feature Film
16-30Ividam Swargamannu: Fetaure Film
19-30Pappi Appacha: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Cyril: Simply Magic
09-00Ebuzz
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-00Falling Skies
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00Top Chef Masters
17-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
20-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 18-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30The Game
08-00Oprah
10-00, 16-00, 20-00Under the Dome
12-0090210
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30Quiz Contest
09-00, 20-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 20-30Madhubala
10-00, 15-45, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-15, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-30, 15-00, 17-00 Feature Film
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 11-00, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00MASH
12-00, 19-30Anger Management
12-30, 19-00, 23-00Citizen Khan
13-00Who's The Boss
14-00, 20-00Outsourced
15-00, 21-00The Mindy Project
16-00Hot In Cleveland
17-00Prank Bank
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00, 22-30The Black Adder
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kaka Haathraasi
06-30, 14-30Cinema Cinema
07-00, 15-00Desert Calling
07-30, 15-30Naatiya Qawali
08-00, 16-00Virasat
08-30Folk Dance Of Assam
09-00Odissi Artist Rajiv Bhattacharys
09-30,17-30Paintings of India
10-00Pani
11-00, 19-00Freedom Struggle and Indian Poetry
11-30Orissa
12-00Shikar Par Shabd
12-30Devi Chaudharani
16-30Bhawani Nritya
17-00Architecture in Indian Tradition
18-00The Darwin Paheli Vigyan Prasar
18-00Whose Climate Is It Anyway
18-30Bhajan
19-30Patrika
20-00Sahitya Bharati
20-30Bharatnatyan
21-00Kadavu
22-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
22-30Great Masters Sitara Devi
23-30Geet Ka Roop Sangeet Ke Rang
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 18-00Land of Buddha
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
12-30, 20-00Aye Dil E Nadaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30A Day with Celebrity
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Serial
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Wild Adventure
10-00Malgudi Days
10-30Manthan
11-00National Media Centre - Inauguration by Prime Minister Manmohan (Live)
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Convsersation With P.K. Deb
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00 Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 11-00Gustakh Dil
07-30, 19-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-00, 12-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00Agenda
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
17-00Healthy India
18-00Dateline
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Special Guest
20-30Know Your MP
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kana Kanden: Feature Film
17-00Innathe Cinema
17-30, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
18-00Chennai Talkies
18-30First Print
19-00Indian Voice 2 Grand Finale
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 22-00, 23-00AGT
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
12-00Hawaii Five-O
14-00Survivor
19-00CSI; Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Revenge
09-00The Front Row
09-30Two Broke Girls
12-00Burlesque: Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Glee
22-00The Smurfs: Feature Film
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-40, 10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
07-00, 13-00TV Products
08-00Just For Laughs
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00The Carrie Diaries
15-00Pretty Little Liars
23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-32Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-05, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
21-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh: Feature Film
12-00Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani: Feature Film
15-00Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
17-30Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film
20-30Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-00, 22-00CID
13-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Indian Idol Junior
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-00Pyar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyar
08-30, 22-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
16-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon...Ek Baar Phir
18-30, 21-00, 23-30Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ka Ustaad
19-30, 23-00Star Verdict
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
09-00, 10-00, 21-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30, 16-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Anjaana Anjaani: Feature Film
18-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
22-30Virodhi: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00, 23-30Qubool Hai
09-30Ek Nazar
10-00Ek Mutthi Aasmann
12-30, 18-30, 21-00DID Super Moms
15-30Do Dil Bandhe Ek Dori Se
20-00Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Islands
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Biggest & Baddest
10-00Dragons Alive
11-00Ultimate Killers
13-00, 21-00, 21-30Yeh Mera India
14-00, 20-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Wild Asia
19-00Wildest Wild
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Gator Boys
07-00Dual Survival
08-00, 21-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Mystery of the Taj Mahal
10-00 Superhuman Showdown
11-00Mutant Planet
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
15-00How Stuff Works
16-00What Happened Next?
16-30Destroyed in Seconds
17-00, 20-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Wildlife
23-00Curiosity
Discovery Science
08-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Weapon Masters
11-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 19-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
17-00Frontline Battle Machines With Mike Brewer
19-30Mean Machines: The Transatlantic Challenge
20-00Food Detectives
20-30Everything You Need to Know
21-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00Top Sniper
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
12-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-30, 20-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
13-00, 14-00, 22-00American Chopper
15-00Street Customs 2008
18-00What's In The Barn
18-30World's Most Expensive Rides
21-00Street Racing
23-00Street Customs Berlin
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00, 15-30, 22-00Food Safari
08-30, 11-00, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Sound Trek
09-00, 11-30Style and the City
09-30, 13-00, 23-00Get Stuffed
10-30Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00One Man And His Campervan
12-30, 20-00Eat Street
16-00The Outdoor Room
17-00, 17-30, 18-00, 18-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
19-30The List
21-00Poh's Kitchen
21-30From Spain with Love
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 11-00,13-00Amazing Moments
09-00Wild Russia: Arctic
10-00, 18-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
12-00, 12-30Emergency Room
14-00Secrets Of Taj Mahal
15-00, 15-30, 16-00, 16-30Taboo India
17-00Engineering Connections: Airbus A380
19-00Explorer Top 125: Down to Earth's Core
21-00Inside: Protecting the President
22-00Dead or Alive: Blood in the Water
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 09-00Rude Boy Food
06-30, 09-30Man Vs Food
07-00How To Cook Like Heston
07-30Feast Bazaar
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00Taste Off
10-30The Mind of A Chef
11-00, 22-00Trinny And Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
12-00Everyday Exotic
15-00What Not To Wear India
15-30The Originals with Emeril
16-00, 17-00The Passage to Malaysia
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
20-00Project Runway 10
21-00The Great Food Truck Race
22-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
09-00SRS Network
09-30Flagship Programme
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Youth Programme
13-15Legal News
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Ayursh
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Nagara Betha
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Sri Raghavendra Swamy Aradhana
09-00, 11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Film Based Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Kumkum Bhagya: Feature Film
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Nan Love Madthiya: Feature Film
11-00Anupama: Feature Film
14-00Rangenahalliyage Rangada Rangegowda: Feature Film
16-30Aham Premasmi: Feature Film
19-30Mohini 9886788888: Feature Film
23-00Honeymoon: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Hasya Lasya
13-30Harateya Melaku
17-30Chinnara Chilipli
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Vanitha Police : Feature Film
11-30Varikalile Vasantham
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Prema Geethangal: Feature Film
16-45SISO Books
17-00Nombarangal
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Baakki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Chandranilakkoru Vazhi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Chirkkam Namuku Chirkkam
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Comedy Cafe
07-00Cinemala
08-00Fly Wheel
08-30Play Back
09-00US Weekly Round Up
09-30Romeo: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-00, 23-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00Malarvadi Arts Club: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
22-00Nammal Thammil
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00, 17-30Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Koottu: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Njangal Santhaustarannu: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30The Metro: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
22-00Palunku Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-30Sing Hallelujah
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Arise and Shine
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
14-00Boat Race, Live
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Marupakkam: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chithanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Dhwani
11-00Knakettu: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Kannasum Kadalasum
17-00Quraniloode
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Ramdan MozhimuthukalUravu
23-30Iftar Ruchikal
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Star Chat
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazhchakal
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Star Ragging
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Aamchi Mumbai
14-30Collector: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-00JB Junction
22-00Rhythm
Kiran Movies
06-30Avan Cjhandiyaude Makan: Feature Film
09-00Best Friends: Feature Film
11-30Melvilasam Seriyanu: Feature Film
14-00Geethanjali: Feature Film
16-30Roudhram: Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
23-00Superman: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Mazhavllu
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Kuttikkuppayam: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Suvarna Sandhya
19-30Kishor Kumar Night
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Galige: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Best Of Luck: Feature Film
09-00Kutty Pattalam
12-30Friday: Feature Film
15-00Dr. Innocent Annu: Feature Film
17-30Mr. Marumakan: Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Srikandan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Romeo
16-00 Malarvadi Arts Club
AXN
22-00 Let Me In
DD NATIONAL
21-30Yamla Pagla Deewana
FILMY
09-00Vaastu Shastra
12-00Durgaa
15-00No Entry
18-00Ghar Mein Ram Ghali Mein Shyam
21-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
GEMINI TV
08-30 Annamaiah
11-00 Indra
14-30 Gangotri
18-00 Sukumarudu
22-45Nippulanti Manishi
HBO
06-49 New Year's Eve
09-21The Chronicles Of Narnia
12-21Paranormal Activity 3
14-20 Bloodsport
16-18 Transporter 3
18-30Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
21-00Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
23-52Sucker Punch
HBO DEFINED
06-25 The Bucket List
08-00Scary Movie
09-25 The Last Song
11-15 Something's Gotta Give
13-15 The Hangover Part II
14-55 Mirror Mirror
16-40 Arthur
18-30 Hall Pass
20-05People Like Us
22-00The Dictator
23-25My Name Is Khan
HBO HITS
06-35 The Lxd: The Uprising
09-10 Air Force One
11-15 Top Gun
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
14-45 Source Code
16-15 One In The Chamber
17-45 The Hunger Games
20-00 Captain America: The First Avenger
22-00 The Matrix Revolutions
JAYA TV
10-00Vietnam Veedu
13-30Love Marriage
19-00Punnagai Poovae
KAIRALI TV
14-30Pothenvava
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Jallikkattu
17-00Aran
22-30Grizzly Rage
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Avan Chandiyude Makan
09-00Best Friends
11-30 Melvilasam Seriyanu
14-00Geethanjali
16-30Roudhram
19-30Anniyan
23-00Akasha Ganga
MAX
06-14 Darr
09-30The Super Khiladi
13-00 Jab Tak Hai Jaan
16-57 Krrish
20-57Aashiqui 2
23-57Tezaab: The Terror
MGM
07-00 Teachers
08-45 Sticky Fingers
10-15, 15-45 Electric Dreams
12-00 Sketches
13-45, 22-45 Harry And Son
17-30 Exposed
19-15Charlie Chan And The Curse Of The Dragon Queen
21-00My American Cousin
MOVIES NOW
06-35 The Gods Must Be Crazy II
08-40 Mr. & Mrs. Smith
11-05 The Karate Kid
14-00 Wedding Crashers
16-25 Meet The Spartans
18-05 Superman
21-00Snakes On A Plane
23-10 Babylon A.D.
MOVIES OK
00-00Veergati
06-00 Aurat Teri Yehi Kahani
09-30 Cheeni Kum
12-30 Chandni Chowk To China
15-30 Dil Tera Aashiq
18-30 Yeh Hai Jalwa
21-00 Dabangg 2
PIX
07-17 Nacho Libre
09-07 Quick
11-23 Fired Up!
13-07 Resident Evil: Retribution
14-46 The Terminator
16-40 Rocky IV
18-27 Iron Man
21-00The Expendables
23-04 Species III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ennaippol Oruvan
13-00 Nangooram
16-00 Periya Gounder Ponnu
20-01En Jeevan Paaduthu
RAJ TV
13-30Five Star
18-30Kuberan
22-30Thoothukudi
SONY TV
13-30Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
16-30 Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00 Aloo Chaat
08-30 Deewar: Man Of Power
11-00 Beta
14-00 Ayan Vidhawansak The Destoyer
17-00 Hera Pheri
20-00 Nautanki Saala
23-00Tango Charlie
STAR MOVIES
06-00 In Time
08-30 Ice Age 3
10-00 Bean
12-00 X-Men: The Last Stand
13-30 The Package
15-30 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
18-00 Gladiator
21-00Ruby Sparks
23-30 Kung Fu Hustle
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Twins Effect 1
09-00 Behind Enemy Lines
10-30 Dragon Lord
12-30 Double Team
14-00 Conan The Barbarian
16-00 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
17-30 The Young Master
19-00 Xxx
21-00 Chinese Zodiac
23-00 Transporter 2
SUN TV
10-00Pani Thuli
13-30Youth
17-30Roudhiram
23-00Kung Fu Hustle
SURYA TV
09-00Best Of Luck
12-30Friday
15-00Dr. Innocent Aanu
17-30Mr. Marumakan
23-00August 1
UDAYA TV
10-00Vaayuputra
14-30Kotigobba
18-00Vishnuvardhana
22-00Ninety-90
UTV ACTION
08-30 Mere Badle Ki Aag
12-45Chanakya The Warrior
15-45Clash Of The Titans
18-45Sab Ka Rakhwala
20-45Kung Fu Hustle
22-45 Romeo Must Die
UTV MOVIES
06-32 I... Proud To Be An Indian
09-30Swarg Se Sunder
12-00 Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
16-00ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
20-00 Ek Hi Veer
23-00Haseena Maan Jaayegi
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-28, 13-55 Ghost Taxi
07-53, 12-24, 17-00 No Man's Land
09-24, 15-20Red Monarch
11-05 Knights And Emeralds
18-32 Gitano
20-00Waltz With Bashir
21-21 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
22-39 Crazy For Love
VIJAY TV
15-00 Avan Ivan
WB
06-00 Sugar & Spice
08-45 Transformers
11-30 Happy Feet
12-40 Transformers
13-33 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
16-15 The Clique
18-04Superman Returns
21-00Ghost Ship
22-49The Hangover
ZEE ACTION
07-00Hasina Aur Nagina
10-30Fateh
13-30Ichhadhaari Sarp
17-30Hum Bhi Insaan Hai
20-30Yamraaj
ZEE CINEMA
07-52 Bal Brahmachari
11-12 Aflatoon
14-06 Main Prem Ki Deewani Hoon
17-18 Aankhen
21-00 Himmatwala
ZEE CLASSIC
07-00 Geet Gaata Chal
09-51 Sadhu Aur Shaitaan
12-58Vidhaata
15-50 18 Trishul
19-00 Zanjeer
22-00Ankhen
ZEE STUDIO
05-40Baby On Board
08-00D-Tox
10-10 Prom
13-00 Back To The Future
15-30 Back To The Future II
18-00 Back To The Future III
20-40 Honey, I Shrunk The Kids
22-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
ZEE TV
16-30Laadla
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-15Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 18-00, 22-45The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-45Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 22-00, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
09-00Aap Ki Khatir: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-15Suvreen Guggal
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 20-00Timeout With Imam
13-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-00Hit It
14-00Say It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
20-00, 22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Video Music Awards 2013
14-00Xxxl
15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
16-00, 21-00Classic Albums
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Akalangalile India
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Smart Drive
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Talking Books: Elif Shafak
07-00, 14-00World's Most Dangerous Roads
07-40, 20-40Australia With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
10-00, 23-00Dornier 17 - The Fall and Rise of a German Bomber
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40Das Auto: The Germans, Their Cars and Us
15-40Health Check
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: Burma's Extremist Monks
18-00Talking Movies
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00, 18-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 21-00Art Of Movement
13-00, 22-00MainSail
13-30, 18-30Special
15-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Business Traveller
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sooryanu Thazhe
10-30Niyanthranarekha
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Nalla Padam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Kuttapahram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-30Mahakushti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-0020th Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Santosh Trophy
18-30Sports Pulse
23-00Mumbai Mayors Cup Chess Championship
ESPN
06-30MLB Regular Season
07-30, 11-00, 17-30, 19-00Champions Ke Champion
08-00, 09-00, 10-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
12-00, 13-00, 14-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
15-00, 15-30, 16-00, 16-30, 17-00Liga Bbva
18-30T20 Dhamaka
19-50Indian Badminton League 2013
19-30, 23-30Smash
23-45ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
09-00, 18-30Lords of the Game
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
12-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Bundesliga Preview
18-00Gendbaaz
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 17-00Dial S For Sports
11-30, 13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
12-00Winning Post
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-30, 18-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
18-30Copa Sudamericana H/s
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00Glory World Series
08-00, 12-30, 21-30Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
08-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
09-00Total Rugby
09-30, 23-00UFC
10-30Arsenal FC Summer Asia Tour 2012/13
17-15, 22-00Scottish Premier League
19-00Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
20-30Global Football
Star Cricket
06-00India Tour of Australia 2011/12 H/s
07-00, 15-30Champions Ke Champion
08-30, 15-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
14-00, 17-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
16-30T20 Dhamaka
18-00, 22-00Cricket Extra
19-00Australia Tour of England 2nd T20 (Live)
23-30Hockey Gold: Asia Cup 2013
Star Sports
06-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
06-30, 08-00, 09-30, 11-30, 14-30Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013
07-00, 16-00, 17-05, 19-20, 21-50Barclays Premier League 2013/ 14
07-30Premier League World
08-30, 15-00Champions Ke Champion
10-00Champions League Twenty20 2011 H/s
11-00Australia Tour of England
12-00, 12-30, 13-00, 13-30, 14-00, 15-30Super Star Football
16-30, 19-05, 21-30BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 12-30, 16-40N Power Championship
08-00, 14-30UEFA Super Cup
10-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
10-30Spanish Super Cup 2013/14
18-30, 20-25, 23-25French LIgue
19-00Capital One Cup
19-30UEFA Champions League
23-00Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
06-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 21-15, 23-30Pakistan Tour Of Zimbabwe
09-00ICC Cricket 360
13-30, 20-15Straight Drive
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Tour 2013
06-00, 10-00, 13-00, 20-30US Open 2012
09-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
09-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and Championship 2013 H/s
11-00UEFA Super Cup
14-00WWE: Superstars
15-00WWE: Smackdown
17-00MotoGP World Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Srikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Kaakkai Siraginilae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Kalyana Suba Samethiyin Naveena Suyamvaram
10-00Kalingan Feature Film
11-30Thiruppumunai
12-00Yengeyum Samayal
13-30Marumagaley Vaazhga: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
18-30Pon Malai Pozhudu Team Interview
19-30Thirai Alasal
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Sirappy Vivadham
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Baala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Pon Malai Poxhudhu Team Interview
16-30Ya Ya Team Interview
17-30Thanga Meengal
18-30Ilayarajivin Isai Kolam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Sirithaale Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Vetrivel: Feature Film
12-00Nvarathinam: Feature Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Ilamai Onjalaadugiradhu Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhudaiyor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brammakkal
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalandhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30Rasi Palan
10-50Comedy Express
11-00, 17-00, 23-00Cinema Cinema
12-00Saami Potta Mudichu Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Nenjil Oru Raagam: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
18-00Moondru Muduchi Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Super Dancers
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Jayendra Vijayam
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point for Students
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30Thirai Vaanam
17-00Amma Kuzhanthaigal Challenge
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Uthayam Puthithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-00Cinema Cafe
11-00Kelvikkenna Bathil
12-30Sattam Yar Pakkam
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10, 23-30Top Tunes
15-30Suvadugal
16-30Ungalil Oruthi
17-10Auto
17-30, 23-00Gadget Bazaar
18-30Nadodi
19-00Achcham Thavir
20-00Natpudan Apsara
21-00Nithya Dharmam
22-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Vijayapirathaban: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Pen Theivam: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavadham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00, 10-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
11-00Thanga Manasukaran Oru Sirappu Parvai
12-00Vijay Pokkisham
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Super Star 2
21-15Jodi No.1
23-15Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30, 23-30Free Ticket
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Dance Tamizha Dance
15-00Muthu: Feature Film
18-00Jai Ho Celebrations Event
19-30Nalla Neram Oru Munnottam
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Paagan: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chantabbai: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Chettukinda Pleader: Feature Film
10-00Swarabhishekam: Feature Film
13-00Criminal: Feature Film
16-00Mighty Joe Young: Feature Film
18-30Jeevana Jyothi: Feature Film
21-30Aasa Aasa Aasa: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Josh: Feature Film
12-00Parugu: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Rajanna: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Autograph
20-30Super Jodi
21-30Police Diary
22-30Fear Files
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Zindagi
14-30, 22-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duayein
18-00Hum Hongey Kam Yaab
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top