| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Joihnny Test
08-00Obocchama-kun
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-00Ben 10
11-00Tom & Jerry Show
12-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00Ben10: Ultimate Alien
21-00Ghatotkach
Chutti TV
06-00, 07-30Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00 12-30Avatar
07-30, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 10-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
11-30Super Why
12-00, 18-00The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessie
14-30Nick Engire Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mysters Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and The Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 17-00, 18-00, 19-30Doraemon
15-00, 19-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas And Ferb
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
17-30Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ulimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00, 08-00, 09-00,11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
07-30Go Diego Go
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Mighty Raju in Aryanagar Underwater
14-30Chhota Bheem: Once Upon a Time in Dholakpur Special
16-00Chhota Bheem and the Thorne of Dholakpur
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Swapnalokahe Balabhaskaran: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Boy Friend: Feature Film
13-00Vadamalli: Feature Film
16-00Minnaminnikoottam: Feature Film
19-30Manasinakkare: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipe Out
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Bloopers
11-00Breaking The Magician's Code
12-00, 20-00Top Chef Masters
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00, 19-00, 23-00American Ninja Warrior
17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
07-00, 11-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
07-30, 18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
16-30Comedy Nights With Kapil
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 18-30, 22-30Outsourced
12-00, 15-00, 19-00Citizen Khan
12-30Guys with Kids
14-30, 22-00Hot In Cleveland
15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
21-00Greek
DD Bharati
06-00, 13-00Dovel Lane Music Conference
06-30, 14-30Yashpal
07-00, 15-00Shayam Benegal
07-30, 15-30Mehfil-Ghulam Ali
08-00, 16-00Bamboo Curtain
08-30Dances Arunachal
09-00, 17-00Haveli A Home From the Past
09-30, 17-30Painting of India
10-00Timeless Evolution
10-30Bhakti Sangeet
11-00, 19-00Freedom Struggle and Indian Poetry
11-30Madhya Pradesh
12-00Swarajanama
12-30, 20-30Devi Chaudharani
16-30Kashmiri Folk Songs
18-00Environment - The Mehrauli Experience
18-30Bhajan
19-30Bihar
20-00Aviation After Independence
21-00Odissi Music Festival
22-30Scientists Charles Darwin
23-00Binal Roy
23-30Sugam Sangeet
DD India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kal Hamara Hai
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Dharati Naache Ambar Gaye
10-30Kalaprikarma
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Apradhi Kaun
13-00, 20-30Gazal Ke Saye
13-30Krishan Kali
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Fitness Mantra
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Arogya Mandir
09-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saatha Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Kamyabi Ki Udaan
19-30Swasth Bharath
20-30Buniyaad
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswatichandra
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00Rangoli
23-30National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
19-30 Amrit Manthan
20-30Savitri
21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30Special Guest
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings Live
17-30Kolkata City on Wheel
18-30Special Cultural Programme
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
20-30Know Your MP
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Eechcha: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Kalakkan Mariyamman
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Lauch
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Touch
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00, 20-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-001, 6-30Comedy Piece
11-00Plug In
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
15-30, 20-30New Folder
16-00Foodpecker
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fame Book
Zee Cafe
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 15-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars II
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Phir Ek Baar
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
Sahara One
09-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30 Haunted Nights
15-00Feature Film
18-30Haqeeqat
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-00Jee Le Zara
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
18-30Indian Idol Junior
23-00Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 18-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00, 21-30Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 18-30, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ka Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar And Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
19-00Aaj Ke Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
08-00, 17-00, 23-00Biggest and Baddest
10-00Galapagos
11-00Predators Prey
12-00Wild Asia
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Dragon's Alive
19-00Monster Bug Wars
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00Dual Survival
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00, 13-00, 23-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00, 18-00Mutant Planet
14-00Earthflight
15-00, 20-00North America
16-00Unchained Reaction
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
19-00, 20-30Food Factory
19-30What Happened Next
21-00Discover India
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00, 22-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
11-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Food Detectives
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Ultimate Biker Challenge
11-30, 19-00Drift Style
13-00, 21-00Car Sharks
13-30, 21-30Wrecked
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
15-00Street Customs Berlin
18-00Kings of Crash
19-30The Reality of Speed
23-00Street Customs 2008
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 21-30Eat Street
08-30, 11-30, 16-00The Outdoor Room
09-00, 17-00Style And The City
09-30, 13-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
10-00, 18-00, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
11-00, 19-30Get Stuffed
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30Kung Fu Kitchen
13-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
13-30, 20-30Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-00My Sri Lanka
16-30The List
17-30One Man And His Campervan
21-00Street Food Around The World
22-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
22-30Delinquent Gourmet
23-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00, 18-00Caught In The Act: Life And Death
10-00Engineering Connections: Formula 1
11-00Inside Kingdom of Dreams
13-00, 15-00Emergency Room
13-30Wild India Diaries
14-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
15-30Monkey Thieves: Three's A Crowd
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Closest Encounters
20-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
21-00Taboo India
22-00Breakout: Escape From Supermax
23-00American Call Girl
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00The Good Cook
06-30, 09-30, 20-30Donna Hey: Fast Fresh and Simple
07-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Taste Off
10-30Feast Bazaar Year 2006
11-00, 17-00, 21-00Trinny and Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
11-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Ultimate Cake Off
15-00Hell's Kitchen USA
16-30, 19-00Kitchen Boss
17-30Jame At Home
18-00Ocean Models
18-30Everyday Exotic
19-30Oh My Gold
21-30World Cafe: Asia
22-30Fast Food Mania
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 18-00Krishidarshana
06-45Vachana Vibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Health Programme
20-30Commissioned Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 22-30Robo Family
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Subhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Bhagavan Sri Sai Baba: Feature Film
11-00Mruthunjaya: Feature Film
14-00Bombay Dada: Feature Film
16-30Sagara Deepa: Feature Film
19-30Preethse: Feature Film
23-00Parasangada Gendethimma: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Ivide Ingane: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Agnimuhurtham: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sriman Srimathi: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Movie Bazaar
09-30Vanita Ratnam
10-30Ente Varta
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Minsarakkanavu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Jeevanam
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30No Addiction
09-00Pandippada: Feature Film
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-30Asuravithu: Feature Film
16-30Tharaprabha
17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
18-00Aardhram
18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
19-00Amma
19-30, Sthreedhanam
20-00Stars
21-30Kunkumapoovu
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
09-00Panthayakozhi: Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Mist
16-30M4 Music
17-00Kingini Kootam
18-00Prajapathi: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
16-00Xtreem Kids
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Eid Mubarak
09-00Boombox
09-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
10-05Moksham Thedi
10-30Samaksham
12-05Malabaril Oru Perunalnaalil
13-30Meditalk
14-00Dinatharanghal: Film
17-00Chiriperunal: Chat With Kalabhavan Navas
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-00College Days
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Rengoli Golf
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35Parasparam
10-30Nalathe Vartha
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Gateway Beaumondes
12-30Golden Couple
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-04Harita Keralam
15-30SISO Mall
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Nalathe Vartha
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Thara Ruchi
Kairali TV
06-00, 21-35Super Kids
06-30, 21-30 , 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, Flavours of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 20-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Thommanum Makkalum: Feature Film
13-30Pappi Appacha: Feature Film
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Bhoomigeetham
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
19-00Jagapoga
20-00Easy Cook
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Ezhupinna Tharakan: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Meenakshi Kalyanam: Feature Film
11-30Sooryamanasam: Feature Film
14-00Killikurishiyile Kudumbamela: Feature Film
16-30Ennittum: Feature Film
19-30Josettente Hero: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Sasthra Kouthukam
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30Sree Narayana Guru
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Yeh Sham Masthani
12-02Dharmaraja
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Attam - Documentary
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Smruthi Sandhya
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15, 20-00Mayilpeeli
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-30Monsoon Dance Music Art Fest
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Chithrageetham
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Anyonyam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30Propex TV
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Track n Field
19-30Nellum Pathirum
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30, Kootaramvettile Apoottan: Feature Film
11-00Pavakoothu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Chappakurisu: Feature Film
16-15Super Dish
16-30, 22-00Geethanjali
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kaazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-00 Pandippada
13-30Asuravithu
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00Dhoop
12-00Swayamvar
15-00Hindustani
18-00Indra: The Tiger
21-00 Robbery
GEMINI TV
09-00 Ee Abbayi Chala Manchodu
15-00 Shankar Dada MBBS
HBO
06-00 Hercules II: The Adventures Of Hercules
07-42 Flightplan
09-36Exit Wounds
11-29 Legendary Assassin
13-1110,000 B.C.
15-18 Scary Movie 3
16-52 Abduction
19-02Bloodsport
21-00Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
23-00 Harry And The Deathly Hallows Part 2
HBO DEFINED
06-40 Scary Movie
09-15 StreetDance 2
10-40 The Last Song
12-30 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
15-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia
17-20 Arthur
19-10 Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
22-00Lay The Favorite
23-35Chasing Mavericks
HBO HITS
06-15 Good Burger
09-35 Exit Wounds
11-10 Lethal Weapon 2
13-00 Sucker Punch
14-50 Killer Elite
16-45 Seeking Justice
18-30 Legendary Assassin
20-00 Paranormal Activity 3
21-30Alex Cross
23-10Gamer
JAYA TV
10-00Kumarikkottam
13-30Maattraan
20-00Mr. Madras
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Thommanum Makkalum
13-30Pappi Appacha
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Udayaraj
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Ezhupunna Tharakan
09-00, 23-00 Meenakshi Kalyanam
11-30Sooryamanasam
14-00Killikurishiyile Kudumbamela
16-30Ennittum
19-30Josettente Hero
KTV
07-00Vaanmadhi
10-00Azhagan
13-00Idhayakkani
16-30Thaai Veedu
20-00Theeraadha Vilaiyaattu Pillai
23-00Swarnamukhi
MAX
06-50 Parvarish
10-06 Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
13-57Love Marriage
17-02Apne
20-55 Policewala Gunda
23-53 Andar Bahar
MGM
07-00, 15-30 Jason's Lyric
09-00 Taking Of Beverly Hills
10-45, 19-15 True Heart
12-15 Defiance
14-00, 22-45 Modern Girls
17-30 The Golden Seal
21-00Sketches
MOVIES NOW
06-45 I Love You, Beth Cooper
08-35 Home Alone 2: Lost In New York
10-50 Die Hard
13-15 The Kick
15-00 Turistas
16-40 Eagle Eye
19-00Baby's Day Out
21-00I, Robot
23-20 Anacondas: Trail Of Blood
MOVIES OK
00-00Keemat
06-00Right Ya Wrong
09-00 Zahreelay
12-00 Rascals
14-30 Kismat
18-00 Force
21-00 Jigar
PIX
06-32 The Delta Force
08-33 The Art Of War III: Retribution
10-09Undisputed 3: Redemption
11-55The Terminator
13-47 Shrek 2
15-26 The Tuxedo
17-06 21 Jump Street
19-02 The Vow
21-00Fired Up!
22-44Species III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Unakkaaga Mattum
13-00Vallavan Oruvan
16-00Elangeswaran
20-01Ennai Vittu Pogathae
RAJ TV
13-30Kalyana Agathikal
22-00Nayagan
STAR GOLD
06-00Mashooq
08-30 Chamatkar
12-00 Swarg
15-00 Sabse Bada Khiladi
18-00 Paisa Vasool
21-00 Ek Hi Raasta: The Power
23-00 Main Balwan
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Something Borrowed
07-30 Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules
09-00 Death Race
11-00 Toy Story 3
13-30 Johnny English
15-00 The Mummy 3
17-00 The Bourne Legacy
19-00Men In Black 2
21-00Titanic
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 Hell Ride
07-00 Machete
08-30Heart Of Dragon
10-00The Quick And The Dead
12-00 Tom Yum Goong
14-00 Aliens
16-00 Xxx: State Of The Union
18-00 Police Story 3
19-30Barb Wire
21-00 Rob-B-Hood
23-00 Hollow Man II
SUN TV
14-35Suriya Vamsam
23-00Pasumpon
UDAYA TV
14-30Gopi Krishna
23-00Gurusarvabhowma Sri Raghavendra Karune
UTV ACTION
08-30 Trinetra
12-45 Ek Policewala
15-45Johnny Gaddar
18-45Meri Khakee
20-45Premium Rush
22-45Phir Wohi Darr
UTV MOVIES
09-30Sau Din Saas Ke
12-00 3G
16-00Chanakya: The Warrior
20-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
23-00Meri Khakee
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-25, 13-48 Digging To China
07-55, 12-20, 16-55 An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
09-23, 15-20 Black Rainbow
10-58Painted Heart
18-23 Ainoa
20-00 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
21-35 The Search For The One Eyed Jimmy
23-00 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
WB
06-00 Body Snatchers
08-25 House Of Wax
10-24 Son Of The Mask
12-07 The Dark Knight
14-59 The Prestige
17-19 The Clique
19-07It's A Boy Girl Thing
21-00Ultraviolet
22-47 300
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaala Bazaar: Underworld
10-30Prahaar: The Final Attack
13-30Police Police
17-30Dada No. 1
20-30Ravan Raaj: A True Story
ZEE CINEMA
08-13 Shaktiman
11-32 Tu Chor Main Sipahi
14-36 Laal Badshah
17-45 Bhrashtachar
21-00Kaal Purush
ZEE CLASSIC
06-56 Baat Ban Jaye
09-58 Gehri Chaal
12-52Johny Mera Naam
16-09 Ek Hi Bhool
19-00 Sanjog
22-00Prem Bandhan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 102 Dalmatians
09-40 Notting Hill
13-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
16-00 Beverly Hills Chihuahua
18-00 Hostel
20-00Back To The Future II
22-30Surrogates
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-30, 22-00Hit It
15-00Say 10
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Timeout With Imam
20-00Splitsvilla
21-30Coke Studio
22-30Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00, 16-30, 19-00Video Music Awards: Nominees Special
09-30Commercial Free
12-00SHAQ VS: Dale Earnhardt
13-00 23-00 Easy Listening
13-30Birthday Bumps
15-00Hit Factory
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Classic Albums
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
22-00Brit Invasion
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Aviramam
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Akalangalile India
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Talk Asia
10-30, 14-30Nedwsroom
13-00Business Traveller
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Mainsail
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00NewsCenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour, Live
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
10-30Mathi Azhimathi
11-30Sampadyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthranrekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-30Mahakusti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00 Asain Table Tennis
15-30, Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
23-00Mumbai Mayors Cup Intl Chess
ESPN
06-00Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-30, 12-00Jai Ho
07-30, 09-00, 10-00, 13-00, 13-30T20 Dhamka
08-00, 23-45ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-30, 15-00Australa Tour of England
09-00, 12-30The 9th Men's Asia Cup 2013
11-00, 14-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Smash
15-50, 19-50Indian Badminton League
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30Gendbaaz
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00, 23-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00Oncemore
Neosports
07-30Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 20-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
11-00Fuel TV
11-30PGA Tour HL's
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
18-00York Ebor Meeting 2013
Sony Six
06-00, 11-00, 22-00, 22-30Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
08-30Football's Greatest Stars
09-00Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
15-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
17-00ITU World Triathlon Series
18-30Brazil World Tour 2012
20-30ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
21-00UFC Ultimate 100 Knockouts
23-00Namaste Bosh
23-30Sporting Greats
Star Cricket
06-00India Tour of Australia
07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30Australia Tour of England
07-30, 11-00,England Tour of India
08-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-30 T 20 Dhamaka
12-30Super Star Football Build Up
13-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
14-30, 22-30Cricket Extra
15-30Australia Tour of England 5th Test (Live)
23-30The 9th Men's Asia Cup 2013
Star Sports
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 15-30, 23-00Australia Tour of England
06-30Friends Life T20 2012 H/s
07-00Mobil 1 The Grid
08-00, 09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 22-00Asia Men's Hockey 2013
08-30, 16-00, 22-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-30, 21-00T20 Dhamaka
10-00, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Super Star Football Build Up
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-002 Wheels
20-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 11-00, 16-00, 23-30Spanish Super Cup 2012
09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 21-30UEFA Champions League 2013/14
18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
Ten Cricket
07-00Pakistan Tour OF West Indies
09-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
19-00ICC Cricket 360
19-30Great Centuries
20-00, 21-00, 22-00, 23-00 India Tour of Zimbabwe 2013 H/s
Ten Sports
06-30Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30, 10-30, 18-30UEFA Champions League
12-30, 13-30, 17-30, 18-30IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013 H/s
14-30, 19-30WWE: Raw
22-30WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Ilayarajavin Isai Kolam
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Vannthirai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Naalamai Vaazha
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Acham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Tamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Kaatrai Varuven
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Gurui Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Vaithegi Kathirunthal: Feature Film
14-30Natchthiram
15-00Vazhve Mayaam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sangeetha Santhosham
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Paadalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Peppers Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Padithathil Pidithathu
18-30Padalpirandha Kadai
19-00HI 5
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Nambikkai
13-30Kalvi Paarvai
14-00Agal Vilakku
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-30Bhoomiyin Kadhai
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
21-05Thamizhisai
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasi Palan
08-00Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Pazhi Vangum Car: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30Sakthiyai Polle Yarumilaey
23-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vannil
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-30Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
10-00Astrology
10-30Lakshmi Vaibhavam
11-00Arogya Chathuryam
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
15-30Marayaladavaru
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-30Sri Satya Sai
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Rashtra Nirman
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
08-10,Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullappadi
12-00Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-10Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-10, 23-00Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Super Comedy
12-30Ellame Pudusu
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Sathyavan Savithri: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaia Aval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
16-00Neeyaa Naana
16-30Comedyil Kalakuvadhu Yepaadi
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-007C
22-00Office
23-00Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Green Monsoon
09-30RGB
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00, 21-30Dance Thamizha Dance
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Marumagal: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top Ten
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Rikshavodu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Pidugu Ramudu: Feature Film
10-00Seshu: Feature Film
13-00Saleem: Feature Film
16-00Siddham: Feature Film
18-30Shankar Dada Zindabad: Feature Film
21-30Naa Girl Friend Baga Rich: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-30Kevvu Comedy
18-00Suriya Puthrudu
18-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sri Krishna Katha
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Durga Vaibhavam
08-30Stalin: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Sudigadu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Sri Krishna Tatvam
08-00 Cinema Serial
08-30Sravanthi
09-00Classical Dance
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00Mana Tirupathilo
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devo Bhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Life Style Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Vaarthavani
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Police Diary
11-00Super Jodi
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureele Yadein
18-30Deccan Nama
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top