| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00Obocchama-kun
09-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
10-00Ben 10
10-30, 12-30, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00, 19-30Bas Karo Henry
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
20-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Prezzy
12-00Avatar
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas and Ferb
16-30Art Attack
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kieretsu
10-00Avengers
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem Once Upon A Time inDholakpur Special
13-30Chhota Bheem Happy Birthday Bheeem Special
16-00Mr. Beam The Animated Series
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Kalyanji AAnandji: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Sooryan: Feature Film
13-00Sujatha: Feature Film
16-30Puthiya Mugham: Feature Film
19-30Minnaminnikoottam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout
09-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Bloopers
11-00Breaking The Magician's Code
12-00, 20-00Top Chef Masters
13-00, 22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00American Ninja Warrior
17-00Ripley's Believe it Or Not!
19-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
23-00Teen Wolf
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under The Dome
10-30, 13-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
16-30Jhalak Dikkhla Jaa
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Prank'd
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 18-30, 22-30Outsourced
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00, 15-00, 19-00Citizen Khan
12-30Guys With Kids
14-30, 22-00Hot in Cleveland
21-00Greek
23-30Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
06-30, 14-30Manavata Ke Prati Samarpit Vaktitva
07-00, 15-00Show Case Naseeruddin Shah
07-30, 15-30Surabhi
08-00, 16-00Bamboo Curtain
08-30Bundelkhand Ka Sangeet
09-00, 17-00Haveli A Home from the past
09-30, 17-30Paintings of India
10-00 Down to Drain
10-30Sad Bhawana Ke Swar
11-30Rajasthan
12-00, 20-00Swarajanma
12-30, 20-30Devi Chaudharani
13-00P.T. Ullash Kashakal
13-30, 21-30Milestone Story by Young Writers
16-30Dances Arunachal
17-30The Story of New Theatre
18-00Timeless Evolution
18-30Bhakti Sangeet
19-00Freedom Struggle and Indian Poetry
19-30Madhya Pradesh
21-00Dovel Lane Music Conference
22-30Yshpal
23-00Shyam Benegal
23-30Mehfil-Ghulam Ali
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30War and Peace
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Aur Ek Kahani
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 20-30Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Healthy Wealthy
09-00Take Care
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00, 20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darshan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
22-00Poorva Suhani Aayi Re
22-30Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00Nagin: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
11-30, 14-00, 21-45Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
20-30Savitri
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00, 20-30Special Cultural Programme
12-30, 14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30, 17-30Special Guest
16-00Talktime
17-00In Transit
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00State of Culture
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Paattinte Paalaazhi: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Kalakkan Marimayam
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-O
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
08-00, 12-00, 19-30Hi-Tunes
09-00, 21-00Decode
10-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 13-30, 23-00Plug In
11-30, 20-30Triax
12-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00New Folder
15-00Cuttings
18-00Bom Bass
18-30Food Pecker
20-00Roadster
22-30Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
05-55Rizzoli and Isles III
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
12-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Paanch Qaidi: Feature Film
18-30Haqeeqat
Sony TV
08-00, 16-00CID
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
18-30Indian Junior Idol
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00, 18-30Sapno Se Pyara Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 17-00, 23-00Biggest and Baddest
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Oceans
11-00Hunters
12-00Wild Asia
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Galapagos
19-00Predator's Prey
19-30Big Cat Diary
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00Dual Survival
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00, 18-00Mutant Planet
13-00, 14-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00North America
16-00Wild Discovery
19-00Food Factory
19-30What Happened Next
21-00Earthflight
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-50Food Detectives
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Ultimate Biker Challenge
11-30, 19-00Drift Style
13-00, 21-00What's In The Barn?
13-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
14-00, 22-00Fast N' Loud
15-00Street Customs Berlin
18-00Kings of Crash
19-30The Reality of Speed
23-00Street Customs 2008
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00Eat Street
08-30, 11-30, 16-00The Outdoor Room
09-00, 17-00Style And The City
09-30, 13-00Poh's Kitchen On The Road
10-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
11-00, 16-30The List
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30BYO Kitchen
13-30, 20-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
17-30One Man And His Campervan
18-00, 22-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
22-00Get Stuffed
22-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
23-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00, 18-00Caught In The Act
10-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
11-00Emergency Room
11-30Monkey Thieves: Monsoon Showdown
12-00Amazing Moments
13-00Breakout: Ohio's Most wanted
14-00IC 814 Hijack
15-00, 20-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Bite Force
21-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
22-00Close Quarter Battle
22-30Taboo India
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00The Good Cook
6-30, 09-30, 20-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh and Simple
07-00, 15-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker: Around The World
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Taste Off
10-30, 16-30Man vs. Food Nation
11-00, 21-00Trinny & Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Rude Boy Food
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-00Ocean Models
18-30The Originals with Emerils
19-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
19-30Go India - Maharashtra
21-30Jamie At Home
22-30Kitchen Boss
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Bharathiputra
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
20-00Sericulture Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Kavaleraru Kulavondu: Feature Film
11-00Nanendu Nimmavane: Feature Film
14-00Muddina Aliya: Feature Film
16-30Hrudayaanjali: Feature Film
19-30Sarvar Somanna: Feature Film
23-00Ananda Nilaya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasayakkondu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Aayirappara: Feature Film
11-30Business Beats
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Ente Kadha: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Varikalile Vasantham
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Siameese Erattakal: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-00Tamil Trax
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam 2
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Nottam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Bharathakkanmarude Sradhakku
09-00Stars
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Sarkkar Colony: Feature Film
16-30Tharaprabha
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
08-00,15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Irattakuttikalude Achan: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Comedy News
16-30M4 Music
17-00Mylanchi
18-00Punjabi House: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
19-00President's ID Eve Message
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Samaksham
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Isai Neram
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Film
17-00Quraniloode
17-35Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
18-00E Biz
19-00Rasagula
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
21-00 News Today
21-30The View
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Ramdan Mozhimuthukal Al Bayan
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Sangeetha Yathra
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Cinema Week
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Just Kidding
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 16-00, 18-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30Gandharva Sangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Thenkashipattanam: Feature Film
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 19-30Jagapoga
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
19-00Bharya Annu Tharam
21-00Easy Cook
22-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-30Marubhoomiyil Mazhavillu
Kiran Movies
06-30The Campus: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Mera Nam Joker: Feature Film
11-30Ammakilikoodu: Feature Film
14-00Chandamama: Feature Film
16-30Ezhupinna Tharakan: Feature Film
19-30Chandralekha: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Russian Nrutha Sandhya
12-02Dharmaraja
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Aatam - Documentary
14-00Padma Award Series
14-30Baburaj King of Melodies
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-25Yeh Sham Masthani
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Brand Kerala
22-30Kannante Aanakal
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Anyonyam
19-30Azhchakazhcha
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-35 Feature Film
11-00Pavakkootthu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00Sree Guruvayoorappan
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
21-30Penmanassu
22-00Geethanjali
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
23-30Nandhanam
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Sarkkar Colony
FILMY
09-00 Hum Kaun Hai?
12-00 Page 3
15-00Takkar
18-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh
21-00 Pyari Behna
GEMINI TV
09-00Puttintikira Cheli
15-00Aadhi
HBO
06-21 Sword Of The Valiant
08-20 The Island
10-57 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
13-12Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
15-48Black Water
17-29 Legendary Assassin
19-17 Scary Movie 3
21-00 10,000 B.C.
23-19Bloodsport
HBO DEFINED
06-05 The Ladykillers
08-00 Breakfast At Tiffany's
09-55 Ghostbusters II
11-45 Cosmopolis
13-30 Wrath Of The Titans
15-10 Contagion
17-00 The Double
18-40 The Chronicles Of Narnia
22-00Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
HBO HITS
06-00 The Thing Called Love
07-50 Wild Wild West
08-50 10 Years
10-30 The Double
12-05 Captain America: The First Avenger
14-05 Faces In The Crowd
16-50 Source Code
18-20 The Fourth Kind
20-00Killer Elite
21-55 Seeking Justice
23-40 Legendary Assassin
JAYA TV
10-00Iravum Pagalum
13-30 Maanbumigu Maanavan
20-00Enga Ooru Raja
KAIRALI TV
10-00Thenkashipattanam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Thulasi
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 The Campus
09-00, 23-00 Mera Nam Joker
11-30 Ammakilikoodu
14-00Chandamama
16-30Ezhupunna Tharakan
19-30Chandralekha
KTV
07-00Ninaivu Chinnam
10-00Thalaimurai
13-00Kurathi Magan
16-30Good Luck
20-00Vasool Raja MBBS
23-00Ponnukku Thanga Manasu
MAX
08-11 Sainik
11-31 Meri Jung: One Man Army
14-32 Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
17-25 Lahoo Ke Do Rang
20-55 Loha
MGM
07-00, 16-15 Fires Within
08-30 Dangerous Game
10-15, 17-45 Spellcaster
11-45 Amongst Friends
13-15 Wild Thing
14-45, 22-45 Robot Jox
19-15Electric Dreams
21-00The Kitchen Toto
MOVIES NOW
05-45 Escape To Victory
07-55 Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
09-30 Date Movie
11-00 S.W.A.T
13-10 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
15-10 Species II
16-45 Mr. Popper's Penguins
18-35 Eagle Eye
21-00Turistas
22-55 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
00-00Inaam Dus Hazar
06-00 Sahebzaade
09-00 Aksar
11-30 Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya
15-00 Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai
18-00 Daag: The Fire
21-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
PIX
06-40 Furry Vengeance
08-21 Desperado
10-24 Iron Man
12-47 Iron Man 2
14-57 Spider-Man 3
17-16 Agent Cody Banks
18-48 The Terminator
21-00Shrek 2
22-57 The Tuxedo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ennavalae Adi Ennavalae
13-00Disai Maariya Paravaigal
16-00 Samsaara Deepam
20-01Iravu Sooriyan
RAJ TV
13-30Dharmadurai
22-00Nenjamellaam Neeyae
STAR GOLD
06-00 Laxmi Mahima
08-30 Balwan
12-00 Pyaar Deewana Hota Hai
15-00 International Khiladi
18-00 Jodi Breakers
21-00Phir Ek Most Wanted
23-30Vishal Ki Kurbani
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Shallow Hal
08-30 Hot Shots! Part Deux
10-30Gone In 60 Seconds
12-30 Battleship
15-00 X-Men Wolverine
17-00 The Darkest Hour
19-00 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
21-00The Bourne Legacy
23-30Dragonheart
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Conan The Barbarian
09-00 City Hunter
10-30 Red Heat
12-30 Tom Yum Goong
14-30 Aliens
16-30 Black Hawk Down
19-00 Snow White And The Huntsman
21-00 Snake & Crane Arts Of Shaolin
23-00Xxx: State Of The Union
SUN TV
14-35Ninaithaalae Inikkum
23-00Kovai Brothers
UDAYA TV
14-30Ugadhi
23-00Boss
UTV ACTION
08-30 Phir Hogi Pyaar Ki Jeet
12-45 Dayavan
15-45Final Destination 3
18-45Kidnap
20-45Meri Saugandh
22-45The 51st State
UTV MOVIES
09-30Godzilla: Mera Saathi
12-00Aaj Ke Parindey
16-00Banarasi Babu
20-00 Double Boss
23-00Meri Sarkaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-22 Mountbatten The Last Indian Viceroy
07-13, 12-04, 16-45 The Goddess Of 1967
08-53, 15-15Dream One
10-22Owning Mahowny
13-45 Driftwood
18-25 Black Rainbow
20-00 An Unsuitable Job For A Woman
21-29 Painted Heart
22-52 Digging To China
WB
06-00The Majestic
08-43Ghost Ship
11-20 Minority Report
13-59Executive Decision
16-26 Outsourced
18-23 The Prestige
21-00The Dark Knight
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Lutera
10-30Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
13-30Dhanwaan
17-30Muqaddar Ka Badshah
20-30Izzatdaar
ZEE CINEMA
07-45 Dildaar: The Aarya
10-50 Khiladi
14-03 Saajan
17-52 Diler: The Daring
21-00Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
07-05 Gopal Krishna
09-50 Rakhi
12-50 Dharam Karam
15-57 Bandhan
19-00Dream Girl
22-00Saudagar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Confessions Of A Shopaholic
10-20George Of The Jungle
13-00 Eight Below
15-05 I Am Number Four
18-00 102 Dalmatians
20-00 Notting Hill
22-30 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-15, 12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-45Prince: Feature Film
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00, 16-30, 19-30Video Music Awards: Nominees Special
09-30Commercial Free
12-00Classic Albums
13-00, 23-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Handpicked
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Rock Rules
17-30, 22-00Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Buried Life
20-00Playlist
21-15Xxxl
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Europe Lost Generation
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Inside The Middle East
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Varanthyam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Nalla Padam
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00, 23-00Mahakusti
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30ITF Women's Tennis Tournament
18-3010th Civilian Inter Command Airforce Football Tournament
23-00Golden Sand Europe Chess 2013
ESPN
06-30Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-30, 12-00, 16-00, 17-30, 18-00, 19-00, 21-30 Jai Ho
07-30, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-30, 22-30Indian Badminton League
08-00, 15-30, 23-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-30, 15-00, 18-30, 21-00Aus Tour Of Eng
09-00, 12-30, 19-30The 9th Men's Asia Cup 2013
09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00T 20 Dhamaka
11-00, 14-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
22-00England Tour of India 2012 H/s
23-45BPL Pre Show
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-30, 23-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-00Once more
18-00Play Back The Highlights Show 2012
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Roland Garros
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
23-00Inside the PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00, 08-30, 11-00, 22-00, 22-30Caribbean Premier League
09-00Guinness International Champions Cup
15-00The Best Football Funnies Ever
16-00UFC
19-00Transworld Sports
20-00Wang Lao Ji BWF World Championship
21-00UFC Unlimited 100 Knockoits
23-00Arsenal FC Summer Asia Tour 2012/13
Star Cricket
06-00India Tour of Australia 2011/12 H/s
07-00, 13-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30England Tour of India
08-00, 12-00, 14-00Austrlia Tour Of England
08-30, 11-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-30T 20 Dhamaka
12-30Superstar Football Build Up
14-30, 22-30Cricket Extra
15-30Australia Tour of England 5th Test - Live
23-30The 9th Men's Asia Cup 2013
Star Sports
06-00, 07-30, 10-30, 15-30, 23-00Australia Tour of England
06-30Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
07-00Golf Focus
08-00, 09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30, 22-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey 2013 H/s
08-30, 16-00, 22-30Jai Ho
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-30, 21-00T 20 Dhamaka
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Super Star Football
12-30, 23-30Pakistan Tour of India
17-00Barclays Premier League
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30P1 Netbusters
20-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
23-45BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
06-45, 08-45, 11-00, 21-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
10-30US Open 2012 H/s
13-00CTV
16-00, 21-00Football League Show
16-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
17-00Football Review Show
17-30Footbrazil
18-00Arsenal TV
Ten Cricket
07-00, 09-00, 17-00, 20-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
08-00, 21-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
10-00, 22-00Pakistan Tour Of West Indies
12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
19-00Great Centuries
19-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 12-00UEFA Champions League
10-30, 18-30IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013
11-30Motorsport Mundial
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 19-30WWE: Bottomline
18-00Mobil 1 The Grid
20-30WWE: Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-00Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-30Pudhu Cinema
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Isai Kolam
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Ealelangadi Ealelo
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30, 22-30Vazhikatti
18-05Thean Amudhu
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Uththama Puththiran: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
21-30Mega Hits
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Paa
13-30Aatukara Alamelu: Feature Film
19-00Naanga Sollala
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Nam Virudhinar
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Mangamma Sabadham: Feature Film
17-35, 23-30Comedy Express
19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Commodity Trading
10-00Astrology
10-30Lakshmi Vaibhavam
11-00Test Your Luck
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00Mahabharatham
15-30Marayaladavaru
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Dasa Vani - Santa Vani
19-00Atithi
20-30AOL
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
12-30Santhai
13-00Seithith Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithanam
18-00Seithi Malai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thaikku Thalai Magan: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Alaigal Ooivathillai
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-00Valli 1000
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimad Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007C
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sky Home
09-30Vasantham Promoters
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Vaa Arugil Vaa: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Maya Bazar: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 18-30Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Dagudu Moothala Dampathyam: Feature Film
10-00Missiamma: Feature Film
13-00Chelleli Kapuram: Feature Film
16-00Vaade Kavali: Feature Film
18-30Peda Bapu: Feature Film
21-30Kausalya Supraja Rama: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-30Kevvu Comedy
18-00Surya Puthrudu
18-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sri Durga Vaibhavam
08-30Ghatikudu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttinti Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-00Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Police Diary
11-00Super Jodi
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivaham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00ETV India
07-30Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
14-30, 22-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Khabar Din Bhar
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top