| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 22-00Johnny Test
08-00My Friend Ganesha 3
11-00Tom and Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-30Obocchama-Kun
13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
13-30Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
14-00Tom And Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
19-30Bas Karo Henry
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have a Laugh
07-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30Mickey Mouse Club House
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 17-00Doraemon
15-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas And Ferb
20-00, 21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
20-30, 22-30Disney Q
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30Kitrestu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferb
13-00Spiderman and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Chintu Beantu Special
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-30Chhota Bheem: Once Upon a Time in Dholakpur Special
19-30Mighty Raju in Aryanagar Underwater
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-00Play Back
06-30Geethanjali
07-00Madhuranombarakkattu: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Oridathoru Postman: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Again Kasarkode Khadarbhai: Feature Film
16-30Bachelor Party: Feature Film
19-30Vadhyar: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout
09-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00Bloopers
11-00Breaking The Magician's Code
12-00, 20-00Top Chef Masters
13-00CSI: NY
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00, 19-00American Ninja Warrior
17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
22-00NCIS: Los Angeles
23-00Teen Wolf
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
08-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30Under the Dome
10-30, 13-30, 16-30, 22-00Dexter
11-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 21-0090210
18-00, 20-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00Anger Management
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Citizen Khan
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-00The Mindy Project
12-00, 18-30, 22-30Outsourced
12-30, 23-30Awkward
14-30, 22-00Hot In Cleveland
21-00Greek
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mohan and Rambha Ballet by Shibhana Narayan
07-00, 16-00Desert Calling
07-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
08-00, 17-00Itihas Sakshi Hai Kaal
08-30, 17-30Vilasini Natyam
09-00Destination Himalayan
09-30Take A Break
10-00Jo Hota Jai Kyon Hota Hai
10-30Aradhana Karnatak Devotional Music
11-00, 19-30Sanskrit Bharati
11-30Do or Die
12-30, 20-30Godaan Serieal Based on the Novel of Munshi Prem Chand
13-00Sngita Kalanidh
16-30Lok Dhara
18-00Flora and Fauna
18-30Sant Gayaneshwar
19-00Youth Express
19-30Sanskriti Bharati
20-00Swarajanama
21-00S. Thanil Singh and N Tiken Singh and Party
22-00Past Into Present - Shalan Mugod
23-00Kashmir Hindi Film on Ke Aaina Mein
23-30Goonj
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Wo Hue Na Hamara
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sansad Ke Samaksh
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Question House - Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Peeli Aandhi
21-00Shrikant
22-00Rabindranath Tagore's Poem
22-30Flop Show
23-10Bioscope: Serilaised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Do Dil...Ek Jaan
11-30, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
20-30Savitri
21-30Junoon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30The Incarnation
07-00Healthy India
08-00In Transit
08-30Know Your MP
09-001-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings Live
13-00, 22-00Insight
17-30Legal Point
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House Hlighlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kadhavaseshan: Feature Film
18-00Ramayanam
18-30Kalakkan Mariyaman
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Indian Voice
21-00Amala
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Glee
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-00, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-30High On Trends
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Fews
18-00, 22-30Bom Bass
18-30Food Pecker
19-00Triax
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
20-00, 23-30Baalveer
21-00Chidiya Ghar
22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-30FIR
Sahara One
09-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
12-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Awaargi: Feature Film
18-30Haqeeqat
19-30Best Of Haunted Nights
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-20, 13-24, 15-32, 17-44, 21-30, 23-30Jee Le Zara
12-00, 14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
12-30, 20-00Anamika
14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-05, 21-00Chhanchhan
16-10, 23-00Crime Patrol
18-30Indian Idol Junior
20-30Amita Ka Amit
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 17-00Junior Masterchef: Ustaadon Ka Tadka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-00, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
06-30, 13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Creflo & Taffi Dollar
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
15-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
15-30, 17-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Islands
09-00, 23-00Biggest and Baddest
10-00Austin Stevens Adventures
11-00Galapaogs
13-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
14-00, 20-00River Monsters with Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal planet's A to Z
16-00Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
16-30Orangutan Island
17-00, 19-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Wild China
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00Wildlife
12-00, 13-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Wonders Of Life
15-00, 20-00North America
16-00Dual Survival
17-00Man, Woman Wild
18-00Mutant Planet
19-00Food Factory
19-30What Happened Next?
21-00Full Force Nature
21-30Factory Made
22-00Gator Boys
Discovery Science
08-00, 16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
09-00, 13-00, 18-00War Zone
11-00Mythbusters
12-00, 16-50Food Detectives
12-30Everything You Need to Know
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Discovry Science Presents
17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
19-00Weaponology
21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Car Sharks
08-30, 16-30Wrecked
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Ultimate Bike Challenge
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00How It's Made
13-30, 21-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
15-00Street Customs Berlin
18-00Kings of Crash
19-00Drift Style
23-00Street Customs 2008
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Eat Street
08-30, 11-30, 16-00The Outdoor Room
09-00, 17-00Style And The City
09-30, 13-00, 21-00Poh's Kitchen
10-00, 18-00, 18-30, 19-00, 21-30Food Safari
11-00, 16-30, 22-00The List
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30Street Food Around the World
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
17-30, 22-30One Man and His Campervan
23-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 18-00Wild Russia: Secret Forest
10-00Mega Factories: Ferrari FF
11-00, 22-00Emergency Room
11-30, 21-00, 22-30Taboo India
12-00, 16-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
13-00Breakout: Island Fortress
14-00Secrets Of Taj Mahal
15-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
17-00 Dangerous Encounters: Super Snake
20-00Mega Factories: Lamborghini Aventador
23-00 Taboo: Private Passions
TLC
06-00, 09-00Ink Master
07-00Namaste Yoga
07-30Pilot Globe Guides
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00Nigellissima
10-30How To Cook Like Heston
11-00, 18-30, 21-00Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-30, 19-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Jamie At Home
15-00Kitchen Boss
15-30Oh My Gold
16-30Fast Food Mania
17-00Uber Guide
18-00Ocean Models
19-30, 23-00Get Out
20-00Good Cook, The
20-30Donna Hay: Fresh, Fast and Simple
21-30Style Star
22-00Taste Off
22-30Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00British Virodhi Bandaya
20-30Bhakti Kusumanjali
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
11-30, 17-00, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Brundavana: Feature Film
11-00Geluvina Saradara: Feature Film
14-00No. 1: Feature Film
16-30Thungabhadra: Feature Film
19-30Snehitara Saval: Feature Film
23-00Shabda: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
11-00Aata Bombaata
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Highway: Feature Film
11-30Theerthadanam
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Time - Live
14-00Cochin Express: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
18-00Ramayana Parayanam
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Manyanmar:Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Sandhya Ragam
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Ponnu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kadhayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Bharthakanmarude Sradahkku
09-00Nammal Thammil
09-30Cinema Diary
10-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
10-30, 19-00Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 21-00Parasparam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Aaram Thampuran: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
20-00Stars
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-20Teleshopping
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshop 2008
09-00Lucky Jokers: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Nostalgia
16-30M4 Music
17-00Youth Club
18-00Sesham: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Mannum Manushyanum
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05 Feature Film
17-00Quraniloode
17-35SISO
18-00E Biz
18-25Driksakshi
19-00Rasagula
19-30Geethanjali
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30The View
22-00Isai Neram
22-30Middle East Edition
23-30Kannasum Kadalasum
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-04, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappa Thippu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-35, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukhyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Sreerama Padham
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Second Show: Feature Film
13-30, 21-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Jagapoga
16-00, 21-35Super Kids
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Easy Cook
20-30Kitchen Magic
22-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-30Indraprastham: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Guru Sishyan: Feature Film
11-30Udhayana Palakan: Feature Film
14-00Mookilla Rajyathu: Fetaure Film
16-30Krithyam: Feature Film
19-30Friends: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom
08-30Ghazal
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ormayil Olangalai
10-02Ganaveedhi
11-02Cinema Weekly
11-02Suhana Safar
11-30Munnottu
12-02Kerala Chithrakala Charithram
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Swara Sangamam
14-00, 22-30Chitrageetham
14-30Yeh Sham Masthani
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-10Employment News
17-25Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
19-30Sandhyaragam
20-00Padma Award Series
20-00, 23-00Brand Kerala
21-15Sutharyakeralam
22-00Mohiniyattam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Nellum Pathirum
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Indraprastham
13-00Cherian Philip
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aazchakazcha
17-30Kerala Express
18-00JB Junction
19-30Marunna Lokam
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30, 13-30Feature Film
11-00Pavakootthu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Super Dish
16-30Box Office
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
22-00Geethanjali
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Aaram Thampuran
FILMY
09-00Bas Ek Pal
12-00My Name Is Anthony Gonsalves
15-00James
18-00 Anjaane: The Unknown
21-00 Pyar Ki Takkar
GEMINI TV
08-30 Ninne Istapaddanu
15-00Gunde Jallumandi
HBO
06-48 A Thousand Words
08-34 Clueless
10-26 Rock Of Ages
12-43 Wrath Of The Titans
14-40 The Assassins
16-41 Gone
18-38 The Three Musketeers
21-00Man On A Ledge
23-10 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Grease
08-00The Beautician And The Beast
09-50 Catwoman
11-35Green Lantern
13-30 The Dark Knight Rises
16-15 Easy A
17-50 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
19-30 Skyline
22-00The Hangover Part II
23-40 The Attacks Of 26/11
HBO HITS
05-30 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
07-05 American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
09-00 Cobra
10-25 A Man Apart
12-05 2012: Ice Age
13-35Strike Back: Serial
14-40 Get The Gringo
16-10 The Cold Light Of Day
17-45 The Island
20-00ATM
21-30 Chaurahen
23-00 High Lane
JAYA TV
10-00Vaanambadi
13-30Solla Thudikkuthu Manasu
20-00Mann Vaasanai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Second Show
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Indraprastham
09-00, 23-00 Guru Sishyan
11-30Udhayana Palakan
14-00Mookilla Rajyathu
16-30Krithyam
19-30Friends
KTV
07-00Thirumbi Paar
10-00Manasukkul Mathaappu
13-00 Varaverppu
16-30Unnudan
20-00Kaadhalukku Mariyathai
23-00Jollyman
MAX
08-32 Hum Kissise Kum Nahin
12-03 Kaam Chor
15-10Ek Aur Rakshak
17-43 Sainik
20-55 Meri Jung: One Man Army
23-53Angrakshak
MGM
06-00, 14-30 Caged Fury
07-30, 22-30 Exposed
09-15, 19-00 Stella
11-00 Sweet Lies
12-45 Rikky And Pete
16-00 Pale Blood
17-30 Alphabet City
21-00 Access Code
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Shark Tale
09-35 Home Alone 3
11-40 Mr. Popper's Penguins
13-40 Final Destination 2
15-35 Knight And Day
17-45 Vampires Suck
19-25 Date Movie
21-00The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
22-55 Knowing
MOVIES OK
06-00 Naaraaz
08-30 Vijeta
12-00 Thank You
15-00 Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein
17-30 Dilwale
21-00 Kachche Dhaage
PIX
07-02 What To Expect When You Are Expecting
09-13 Shrek
11-15 Angels & Demons
13-33 Paranormal Activity
15-08 The Pink Panther 2
16-50 Original Sin
19-03 Resident Evil: Retribution
20-58Mean Girls
23-00Rocky Balbao
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Rudra Thaandavam
13-00Vairam
16-00Yamanukku Yaman
20-01Rudhra
RAJ TV
13-30Guru Sishyan
22-00Amma Appa Chellam
STAR GOLD
00-00Virodhi
06-00 Aashiq Awara
09-00 Na Tum Jano Na Hum
12-00 Damini
15-00 Farz
18-30 Khichdi: The Movie
21-00Suhaag
STAR MOVIES
06-30 The Roommate
08-00 Shallow Hal
10-30Ratatouille
12-30 The Bourne Legacy
14-30 Johnny English
16-30 X-Men Wolverine
18-30Gone In 60 Seconds
21-00Men In Black 2
23-00Hot Shots! Part Deux
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 New Police Story
08-30 Resident Evil: Afterlife
10-00 Half A Loaf Of Kung Fu
11-30 Conan The Barbarian
14-00 1911
15-30 Snow White And The Huntsman
17-30 Hollow Man 2
19-00 Fist Of Fury
21-00 Battle Creek Brawl
22-30 Barb Wire
SUN TV
14-35Engal Aasaan
23-00Vellai Roja
UDAYA TV
14-30Putnanja
23-00Geetha
UTV ACTION
07-30 Prasanth Veer
09-22, 18-25Men In Black
11-42 Meri Jaan
14-21 Mawali: Ek Playboy
16-57, 23-20 Legend Of The Red Dragon
20-45Shastra: The Revenge
UTV MOVIES
07-08 Aaj Ka Naya Kamina
09-35 Raja
13-15 Daraar
17-01 Cash
20-00Ek Tha Mafia: The Underworld
22-28Maidan-e-Jung
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-24, 12-06, 17-03 The Band's Visit
08-49, 15-09Storm Force
10-43 The Plague Dogs
13-31Winter Flight
18-29 Bolero
20-00 A Bullet For The General
21-51 Sharma And Beyond
23-12 Absolute Beginners
WB
06-00Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III
07-22The Adventures Of Pluto Nash
09-58 Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins
11-30 Happy Feet
13-26 Recoil
15-08 Inkheart
17-03Outsourced
18-59Mortal Kombat
21-00The Ring 2
23-11Excutive Decision
ZEE ACTION
07-00Aashique Mastane
10-30Aag Ka Gola
13-30Zahreela
17-30Yudh
20-30Betaaj Badshah
ZEE CINEMA
08-23 Shera
11-16 Coolie
14-39 Haatim Tai
17-48 Bulandi
21-00Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
07-18 Dulhan Wohi Jo Piya Mann Bhaye
10-36 Shehra
13-15 Sabse Bada Rupaiya
16-04 18 Kalicharan
19-00 Trishul
22-00Kudrat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Father Of The Bride II
10-20 Gladiator
13-00Back To The Future II
15-30 Red Dragon
18-20 101 Dalmatians
20-00 The Sorcerer's Apprentice
22-30 Cold Creek Manor
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
08-00Dhaai Akshar Prem Ke: Feature Film
08-00, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-30, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
20-00Timeout With Imam
21-00Sound Trippin
22-00Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00, 16-30, 19-30, 22-00Video Music Awards: Nominees Special
09-30Commercial Free
12-00Classic Albums
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 15-00, 19-30Hit Factory
15-00Brit Invasion
15-30Easy Listening
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00Rock Rules
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Buried Life
20-00Play List
23-00SHAQ vs.: Dale Earnhardt
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Indian Cinemayude Nooru Varshangal
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30World Sport presents: An Uneven Playing Field
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Business Traveller
08-45CNN Marketplace Africa
09-00, 13-00World's Untold Stories
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Sooryanu Thazhe
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nalla Padam
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
19-45Sports Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Shaja Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00, 23-00Kolkata Open Chess
11-30, 23-30Wild Spirit
12-00National Games Jharkhand
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Asian Junior Table Tennis Championship
15-30Shaolin Road
16-00Sports News
16-30Women's Hockey
18-00Senior National Archery Championship
ESPN
07-00, 16-00, 17-30, 19-00Jai Ho
08-00, 15-30Pakistan Tour Of India
08-30, 18-30Australia Tour Of England,
09-00NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
12-00MotoGP World Championship
16-30, 19-50Indian Badminton League
17-00T20 Dhamaka
18-00Champions Ka Champion
19-30, 23-30Smash
23-45ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
Neoprime
07-30, 13-00Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
09-00, 12-00Lords Of The Game
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Bundesliga
11-30, 17-00Gendbaaz
12-30Telebrands
13-30Oncemore
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-30, 23-00Academy
18-00Play Back The High;ights Show
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Spotrtszone
21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 12-00, 19-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 13-00Roland Garros 2013 H/s
11-30, 19-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
17-00PGA Classics
18-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
20-00Bundesliga H/s
Sony Six
05-30, 11-00, 17-00, 17-30, 18-00, 18-30, 22-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
06-00The Rugby Championship
07-30Total Rugby
08-00UFC
15-00Brazil World Tour 2012
19-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
21-00UFC Ultimate 100
22-30Scottish Premier League 2013
Star Cricket
06-00, 07-00, 13-00, 15-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 18-00, 19-00Australia Tour of England
08-30Pakistan Tour of India
09-00Barclays Premier League
11-00, 17-00, 20-00, 20-30, 23-00Jai Ho
11-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30T 20 Dhamaka
12-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
14-30, 18-30Champions Ke Champion
17-30, 19-30England Tour of India
21-00Super Star Football
Star Sports
07-00, 19-00PI Sunday Review
08-00, 09-30, 13-30, 14-30, 22-30, 23-30Jai Ho
08-00, 13-00ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-30England Tour of India
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 21-00T20 Dhamaka
10-00, 21-30Super Star Football Build Up
10-30, 15-30, 23-00Australia Tour Of England,
11-30, 16-00Western and Southern Open - Cincinnati H/s
17-00Barclays Premier League
20-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
22-00Asia Cup Men's Hockey
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 16-00, 21-00French Ligue
08-25MLS 2013
10-30Brasileirao
12-30Capital One Cup
13-00Arsenal TV
18-00CTV
22-00C2K Xtra Time
23-00Football League Show
23-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 23-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
08-00, 19-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
10-00, 21-00Pak Tour Of WI
16-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
06-30ICC Cricket 360
07-30WWE: Next
08-30, 21-30MotoGP World Championship
09-30, 15-30IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013
10-30ATP 1000 Series
13-30WTA Tour 2013
16-30, 22-30WWE: Experience
17-30WWE: Specials
21-00WTA Magazine Show
23-30WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Manam Vittu Pesalam
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Aaha Enna Sirippu
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 16-30, 23-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-00Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Kurinji Malar
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
22-30Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30, 17-30Thiruthalam
07-00, 18-05Theanamudhu
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30, 17-30Vazhikatti
12-02Katraai Varuven
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Kaatrai Varuven
21-02Nodiku Nodi Athiradi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
12-00Iru Nathigal: Feature Film
14-30Natchatram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
16-00, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30, 20-00Comedy Signal
11-30Women Icon
13-30Thozhilali: Feature Film
18-30One And Only
19-00Dougle.Com
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellaamae Saneethanthaan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30Adaigalil Achchukkalai
14-00Kalvi Chevai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Sivandha Mann: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-30Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Sri Sri Ravishankar Guruji
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Commodity Trading
10-00Astrology
10-30Sati Pathi Dharmam
11-00Kuladaivam
11-30Nadaamrutham
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Smpoorna Ramayanam
15-00Mahabharatham
15-30Marayaladavaru
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Daasa Vani
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Ramana Mahasri
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanaamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Sankara Matrimony's Mangalyam Tantunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 22-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sndhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-10Business News
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
17-10Sports News
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-00, 23-00Ayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
22-00Thenali Dharbaar
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-00Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Singaravelan: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Vazhvil Vasantham
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05Parasakthi
19-30Atlagar Oorvatmar
20-30Vaimaye Vellum
21-30Oorum Perum
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Srimath Bhagavatham
06-30 Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00, 08-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Shanmuga Realtors
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
22-55Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minister
14-30Kadhal Sarithiram: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Khatarnak: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Dhee
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Srada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Maharajasree Mayagadu: Feature Film
10-00Kirai Dada: Feature Film
13-00Maa Avida Meedottu Mee Avida Chala Manchidi: Feature Film
16-00Vara Prasad And Potti Prasad: Feature Film
18-30Chanti: Feature Film
21-30Neninthe: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-30Kevvu Comedy
18-00Surya Puthrudu
18-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhayam
19-30Moodu Mulla Bandham
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Durga Vaibhavam
08-30Malleeswari: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Puttani Pattucheera
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Film Songs
11-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Mee Nestham
14-30Film Personalities
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-05Guru Devobhava
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Police Diary
11-00Best Of AATA
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
12-30 Feature Film
16-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-00Punarvivham
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Varudhini Parinayanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 18-00Bhule Bisare Geet
12-30Betiyan
13-00Sheeshay Ka Ghar
14-30Andaz-e-Bayan
16-30Zohra Mahal
17-00Adaa
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Shab-E-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Filminama
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top