| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 11-30Tom And Jerry Tales
09-00Ben 10 Race Against Time
09-30Angy Birds
10-00Toonix
10-30, 12-00,Oggy And The Cookroaches
14-30Tom And Jerry A Nutcracker Tale
16-00Dragon Riders Of The Berk
17-00Bal Ganesh 2
18-30Ben 10 Destroy All Aliens
20-30Fullto Fool Special
21-30Beywheels
22-00Scooby Doo And The Samurai Sword
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 17-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Little Krishna
10-30Little Prince
11-30All In All Azhagu Raja 2 Marathon
15-00Dragon Booster
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00George Of The Jungle
20-30Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Cindrella
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00,Chhota Bheem Gangs Of Dholakpur
09-30, 10-00, 15-00Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem Bheemgirl Special
12-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Once Upoa A Time In Dholakpur
13-30Mighty Raju In Aryanagar Underwater
15-30Happy Ho Jao Special
17-00The New Adventures Of Peter Pan
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie In The Princess And The Pauper
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Geetanjali
07-00Mahayethum Munpe: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Innanu Aa Kalyanam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Chithiram: Feature Film
16-00Thiruvambadi Thampan Feature Film
19-30Bachelor Party: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 15-30Ebuzz
09-00American Ninja Warrior
14-35, 21-00Supernatural
16-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00The Apprentice Asia
19-00Teen Wolf
20-00Falling Skies
Big CBS Love
06-00Australia's NTM
08-00, 21-00Summerland
10-00The X Factor
11-00, 18-30Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Life Unexpected
16-00, 23-30The Game
18-00Aspire
19-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Coke Studio@ MTV
09-30Quiz Contest
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-15, 15-30, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-30Yamla Padgla Deewana 2: Feature Film
18-00Policegiri: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
06-30Prank'd
08-00, 11-00, 17-30America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00MASH
12-00, 23-00Anger Management
12-30, 20-00Citizen Khan
13-00Mind Your Language
14-00Goodness Gracious Me
15-30Outsourced
16-30, 21-00The Mindy Project
19-00Hot In Cleveland
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Mithali Sharan Gupt (Birth Anniversary)
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Desert Calling
07-30Gaurav Gaan
08-00, 16-00Itihas Sakshi Hai Kitab Ki Kahani
08-30, 16-30Vilasini Natyam
09-00, 17-00Destination Himalayan
09-30Gandhi's Letter to Hitler
10-00, 18-00Jo Hota Hai Kyan Hota Hai
10-30Kabir Bhajan
11-00Raag Rang
11-30Patrika
12-00Pt. Birju Maharaj Kathak
13-00Ustad Ali Ahmed Hussain
15-30, 23-30Yeh Gulistan Hamara
17-30Take A Break
18-30Aradhana Karnatak Devotional Music
19-00Sanskriti Bharathi
19-30Do or Die
20-30Godaan
21-00Sangita Kalanidhi Dr R Vedavalli
22-00Mohan and Rambha Ballet by Shobhana Narayan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Gora
13-30Upanishad Ganga
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30North East Round Up
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Chanakya
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
12-00, 16-00Feature Film
15-00Woh Hua Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
18-30Sports Digest
19-30Crime Up Date
20-30Yeh Zingagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Coke Studio
22-00Ek Prem Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Issues Before Parliament
23-30Telefilm
Life Ok
06-00, 12-00, 17-30, 23-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Supercops vs. Supervillains: Shapath
19-00Police Dial 100
20-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00PSBT FIlm
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Dheera Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Cobra: Feature Film
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-00Mariyaman
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonu
23-00Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
08-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30Maximum Exposure
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
20-30Crime Against Women
Star World
06-00Revenge
09-00, 18-30The Big Bang Theory
11-30The Front Row
12-00Panic Room: Feature Film
14-30One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Touch
22-00Sweet Home Alabama: Feature Film
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Food Pecker
11-30Triax
11-45Maazine
15-00, 21-00Cuttings
16-00Unreserved
18-00New Folder
19-00Roadster
19-15Hi Tunes
20-30Fews
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00Lost
19-00Cloud 9
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 20-30Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-00Baalveer
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Rishton Ki Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
12-00Dhan Daulat: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Zalzala: Feature Film
20-30Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-30, 20-30, 23-45Indian Idol Junior
15-10, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
06-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Saraswatichandra
10-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Junior Masterchef: Swaad Ke Ustaad
16-00Iifa Awards 2013 Weekend: Magic Of The Movies
18-00Iifa Ki Awesome Journey
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
23-00Ek Ghar Banaunga
Star Utsav
06-00Ek Hazaaron Mein Mehri Behna Hai
06-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 16-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30, 10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 21-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Rockstar: Feature Film
18-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Nach Baliye
22-00Tejasvini: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
10-00, 12-00Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-30, 21-00DID Super Moms
19-30Jodha Akbar
20-30DID Super Moms: Limelight
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Biggest & Baddest
10-00Wild Connections
12-00Wildest Islands
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00The Lioness And The Leopard
17-00Animal Strategies
18-00The Secret Life Of The Tiger
19-00Galapagos
21-30Odisha's Wetlands
22-00Mad Mike And Mark
Discovery Channel
06-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Wild Asia
08-00, 17-30Swamp Wars
09-00Dual Survival
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Magic Of Science
12-00Food Factory
13-00American Digger
13-30Factory Made
14-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
16-00Survivorman Ten Days
18-00Discovery Atlas: Brazil Revealed
20-00Burj Khalifa: Dubai's Vertical City
21-00Wonders Of Life
22-00Machines Of Malice
23-00Squeamish
Discovery Science
08-00How It's Made
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Modern Sniper
11-30Deconstructed
12-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
17-00Build It Bigger
19-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Ultimate Cars
21-00The Mysteries Of Magic
22-00G.I. Factory
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 22-00What A Tool
13-00The Roots Of Racing
14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Aviators
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
15-00Overhaulin'
18-00The Devils Ride
20-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
21-00The Ladies Of Demolition Derby
23-00Street Customs 2008
Fox Traveller
08-00, 22-00Eat Street
08-30, 12-30, 19-30, 21-30Get Stuffed
09-00Style And The City
09-30, 17-30, 21-00Food Safari
10-00French Food Safari
11-30Italian Food Safari
13-00, 13-30, 14-00, 14-30, 15-00, 20-30, 22-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
20-00From Spain With Love
22-30Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
06-00Amazing Moments
09-00, 18-00Secrets Of Wild India: Tiger Jungles
10-00, 15-00Mega Factories
11-00, 19-30Emergency Room
12-00, 23-00Breakout: Escape From Super Max
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
14-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
16-00Engineering Connections: Airbus A380
17-00, 19-00Taboo India
20-00Secrets Of Taj Mahal
21-00Temple Of The Tigers: Bandhavgarh Wilderness
22-00Ic814 Hijack
TLC
06-00, 09-00Fabulous Cakes
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00Rick Stein's Spain
11-00Trinny & Sussanah's Makeover Mission India
12-00Nigella Kitchen
15-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
16-00Living With A Superstar: Shah Rukh Khan
16-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
17-00Glutton For Punishment
18-00Around The World In 80 Plates
19-00Outrageous Kid Parties
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
21-30Go India: Maharashtra
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Tavarakote
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Chittara
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00Kurunadu: Feature Film
18-30Ayush
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30British Virodhi Bandaya: Ankola Uppina Satyagraha
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 17-00, 21-00 Feature Film
12-00Charanadasi
15-00Puttagouri
20-00Indian: Curtain Raiser
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Balondu Bavageethe: Feature Film
11-00Huccana Maduveli Undavane Jaana: : Feature Film
14-00Sundara Neenu Sundari Naanu: Feature Film
16-30Sihi Gali: Feature Film
19-30Sipayi: Feature Film
23-00Prema Jyothi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
17-00, 22-00Udaya Singer
21-00Haadu Sakkare Haadu
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Georgeooty C/O Gerogeootty: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Gansasmayasandhya: Event
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Theerthadanam
18-00Ramayana Parayanam
18-30News
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Sponsored Programme
20-00Metro Colours
21-30Kankettu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Al-Manar
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Unnum: Featuer Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
22-30Ente Varta
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Comedy Cafe
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
11-30Cinemala
12-30Kannadi
13-00, 23-00Mylanchi
14-00Kadha Thudarannu: Feature Film
17-00In House Ghost inn: Feature Film
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Starts
22-00Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Crazy TV
08-00, 16-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Junior Senior: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Mukundetta Sumithra Vilikunnu: lFeature Film
16-30Plus Events
18-00Bharathchandran IPS: Feature Film
21-00Mylanchi
22-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
19-30Chraisthavam
20-00Insider
21-00Aarogyalokam
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Mayilpelli
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Tarang: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Iratakalude Achan: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Vyyoham: Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-00Quraniloode
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Dhwani
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Oruvatta Kooti...
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Ramalan Majlis
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Anugrahangaloode Pookkalam
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Just Kidding
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Pravachakante Vazhi
Kairali TV
06-00BHarya Annu Thaaram
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 21-00John Britas Show
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Yathra
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Rithu: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Gandharva Sangeetham
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal
22-00Rhythm
23-00Kanakazhchakal
Kiran Movies
06-30Penpattanam: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Chithrasalabhagalude Veedu: Feature Film
11-30Chekavar: Feature Film
14-00Kayam: Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Sphere: Feature Film
19-30Yaradi Neee Mohini: Feature Film
22-30Chirikuduka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Gaman: Feature Film
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30On Screen
15-05Arhatha: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Madhuram Gayathi Stage Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Interview
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Mind Watch
08-30Art Cafe
10-30Crime
13-00Cherian Philip
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Annyonium
18-00Vattamesha
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Cheriya Sreeni
20-30Kerala Express
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-00Aazchakazcha
23-30 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 21-00Surya Singer
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30, 14-30, 17-30, 22-00Gulumaal
13-15Coat Eswaran
14-00Cinema Cinema
20-30Kutty Pattalam
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Kadha Thudarunnu
17-00In Ghost Inn
AXN
12-00, 22-00Mission: Impossible 3
DD NATIONAL
12-00Amar Prem
16-00Dumkaata
FILMY
09-00Pataal Bhairavi
12-00Chachi 420
15-00Zalzala
18-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
21-00 Ab Insaf Hoga
GEMINI TV
08-30 Dee
12-30 Aarya 2
16-00 Devudu Chesina Manasulu
19-00Kanchana
23-00Paandu
HBO
05-00Ella Enchanted
07-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
09-30 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
12-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-02 I Am Legend
16-12Man On A Ledge
18-22 Captain America: The First Avenger
21-00 Wrath Of The Titans
23-08 The Three Musketeers
HBO DEFINED
06-05 How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days
08-00 Sahara
10-05 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
11-45 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
13-45 Lay The Favorite
15-20 Aisha
17-30 Mirror Mirror
19-15 The Dark Knight Rises
22-00Green Lantern
23-55 Easy A
HBO HITS
05-35 Bending The Rules
07-00 Ocean's Thirteen
09-50 Alex Cross
11-30Kung Fu Panda 2
13-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
15-10The Making Of Dead Mine
15-30 Strike Back: Serial
19-35 Get The Gringo
21-05 The Cold Light Of Day
22-40 The Island
JAYA TV
13-30Mudhal Idam
18-30Jee
KAIRALI TV
14-30Rithu
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Yogi
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Pennpattanam
09-00, 23-00 Chitrashalabagalude Veedu
11-30Chekavar
14-00Kayam
17-00 Sphere
19-30Yaaradi Nee Mohini
KTV
07-00Maha Nadigan
10-00 Vilaiyaadava
13-00 Perazhagan
16-30 7G Rainbow Colony
20-30 Pulivarudhu
23-00Madhumathi
LIFE OK
14-00Indian
MAX
07-12 Kaalia
11-00 Veer-Zaara
15-19 Don No. 1
17-59Ishaqzaade
20-55 Rowdy Rathore
MGM
06-30, 15-45 Dr. Heckyl And Mr. Hype
08-15, 19-15 California Casanova
09-45, 17-30 Fatal Charm
11-15 Sieben Stunden Angst
12-45 Windows
14-15 Zone Troopers
21-00 Network
23-15 In The Heat Of The Night
MOVIES NOW
05-05 Hero
06-45 Da Vinci Code
09-50 Zathura: A Space Adventure
11-25 Home Alone
13-15 The Karate Kid
15-40 Mr. Popper's Penguins
17-25 Rio
19-05Fantastic Four
21-00Final Destination 2
22-40 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
MOVIES OK
00-00Mujhe Meri Biwi Se Bachaoo
06-00Jaane Kahan Se Aayi Hai
08-30 Chillar Party
11-30 De Dana Dan
15-00 Kaalo: The Desert Witch
17-00 Waqt
21-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
PIX
06-12Jack And Jill
07-43 Watchmen
10-41 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl
12-35 The Forbidden Kingdom
14-27 Men In Black 3
16-20 Hancock
18-21 Angels & Demons
21-00Original Sin
23-22 Paranormal Activity
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Five Star
15-30 Kadal Meengal
20-01Mutham
RAJ TV
12-00En Kittae Modhadhae
16-00 Anbudan
22-00Karkka Kasadara
SONY TV
12-01Student Of The Year
STAR GOLD
00-00Mera Krodh
06-00 Baazi
10-00 Ramayana: The Epic
12-00 Jeene Nahi Doonga
15-00 Ankhiyon Se Goli Maare
18-00 Housefull
21-00 Dangerous Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Ice Age 3
08-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
10-00 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
12-00 X-Men Wolverine
14-00 Battleship
16-30 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
19-00 Toy Story 3
21-00Death Race
23-00 Ratatouille
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Jaws 3
09-00 Police Story 2
11-00 The Legend Of Zorro
13-00 Project A
15-00 Black Hawk Down
17-00 New Police Story
19-30Behind Enemy Lines
21-00Shaolin
23-00 Dragonball Evolution
STAR PLUS
08-30 Little Krishna 1: The Darling Of Vrindavan
11-30 Zindagi Na Milegi Dobar
SUN TV
12-00Inkheart
14-30 Kanchana
18-30Mugamoodi
UDAYA TV
10-30Kurigalu Sir Kurigalu
14-00 Lucky
18-00Raam
UTV ACTION
06-30 Tekken
08-27Mere Badle Ki Aag
11-45, 18-13 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
13-59Chanakya: The Warrior
17-04Meri Sarkaar
20-40Men In Black
22-48Hancock
UTV MOVIES
06-31Amba
07-49Daddy Cool
10-16 Anari No. 1
13-57, 21-00 Chashme Baddoor
16-42Humko Deewana Kar Gaye
22-43Basha: The Boss
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-03, 13-43 Secrets
07-14, 11-57, 16-35A Girl Cut In Two
08-59, 14-55 Enigma
10-39 The Brute
18-21 Winter Flight
20-00 The Band's Visit
21-26 The Plague Dogs
22-49American Gothic
WB
06-00Lucky You
08-54 Sherlock Holmes
11-22 The Hangover
13-13 Stuart Little
14-43 Cop Out
16-44Vanilla Sky
19-17 Ghost Ship
21-00Superman Returns
23-57 Recoil
ZEE ACTION
07-00Anyay Hi Anyay
10-30Nirbhay: The Fighter
13-30Prem Qaidi
17-30 Dhartiputra
20-30Prithvi
ZEE CINEMA
07-37 Parivaar
10-40 Yamlok
13-40 Hum Saath Saath Hain
17-25 Vivah
21-00 Dhamaal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-49 Badshah
09-02 Dosti
12-12 Sangam
15-49 Vidhaata
19-00Naseeb
22-00Hum Paanch
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Confessions Of A Shopaholic
10-20 Six Days Seven Nights
13-00 Tron: Legacy
15-40 Back To The Future III
18-00 The Lion King
19-45Red Dragon
22-30101 Dalmatians
ZEE TV
17-00Anari
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-30, 20-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 21-00, 22-00The Buddy Project
07-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-15Jeena Sirf Mere Liye: Feature Film
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
17-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
13-00Nano Drive
13-30, 21-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
20-00, 23-00Sound Trippin
20-30Coke Studio
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Classic Albums
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Video Music Awards: Nominees Special
20-00Xxxl
22-00Video Shuffle
22-30Gold
23-00SHAQ vs: Dale Earnhardt
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Smart Drive
15-30Youth Express
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Collaboration Culture
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40The Battle For Bizerte
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40U.K. Reporters
13-40 Reporters
14-40Toughest Place To Be A...Midwife
15-40Shot For Going To School
18-00Talking Books
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Panorama: The Brothers Who Bombed Boston
23-00Our World: Clinton In Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 23-00The Firm
10-00, 16-30, 20-30Think India Dialogue
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 21-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 17-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp
17-00HSBC Making It Big
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30Lessons In Leadership
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-30 World View
16-30Special Programme
18-00Good Evening India
18-30You Read They Learn
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Leader Talk
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 13-00Living Golf
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30, 15-30Pistorius: Brutal Murder Or Grave Mistake
08-30, 14-00, 20-00BackStory
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Art Of Movement
12-15Make, Create, Innovate
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Going Green: Earth
18-00CNNGo
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-45Marketplace Africa
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00MainSail
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 15-30Sampadhyam
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Facebooked
11-30Parayathe Vayya
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Best Of Vishi Anand
11-30Wild Spirit
12-00Jharkhaqnd National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30, 16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
15-00Salvador Junior And Cadet Open
15-30, 23-00The Shaolin Road
16-3037th Senior National Veteran Championship 2013
18-006th Christian Gold Cup Fottball
18-30Nehru Senior Hockey Tournament
23-00Kolkat Open Chess
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30,MOTO GP World Championship
11-00, 15-30, 17-00Jai Ho
11-30, Super Star Football Build Up
13-30 15-00, 19-00Indian Badminton League
14-00Australia Tour of England
16-00ICC Champions Trophy
19-50Indian Badminton League, Live
23-00MLB Regular Season
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 17-30Telebrands
07-30Academy
08-00, 10-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30Chilli Factor
09-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 14-00Bundesliga
11-30Dial S For Sports
12-00Fuel TV
16-30Crickshetra
18-00Oncemore
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-30DFL - Super Cup
21-30Bundesliga
23-30PGA Web.com Tour 2013
Neosports
06-30Chilli Factor
07-30,PGA Classics
10-30Mobil1 The Grid
11-00Winning Post
11-30Roland Garros
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Dial S For Sports
18-00, 19-30Copa Sudamericana H/s
18-30Winning Post
23-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
06-30, 09-30, 18-00, 23-15, 23-45Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
10-00, 15-00Guinness International Champions Cup 2013
12-00UFC
17-00Global Football
17-30Namasathe Bosh
18-30, 20-50Emirates Cup 2013
Star Cricket
06-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
15-00Jai Ho
17-30, 20-00, BPL Pre Show
17-50 , 20-25Barclays Premier Legue, Live
22-35BPL Post Show
Star Sports
06-30, 10-00, 17-00Jai Ho
07-00, 16-00PI Saturday Open
08-00ICC Champions Trophy
09-00, 11-00International Freindlies
10-00, 18-00T20 Dhamaka
13-00, Western And Southern Open
17-50, 20-25Barclays Premier Legue, Live
Ten Action Plus
07-30Brasilerao
09-30N Power League
11-30DFB Pokal
12-30Football Review Show
13-30, 17-25French Lige
15-30N Power Championship
20-25, 22-30NPower Championship 2014
Ten Cricket
08-00, 19-00Tri Nation
09-00 Pak Tour Of West Indies
11-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
12-00NZ Tour Of SA
14-00, 17-00NZ Tour Of Sri Lanka
16-00ICC Cricket 360
18-00Tri Nation
Ten Sports
09-30Asian Tour Golf Show
10-00, 15-00IAAF Wolrd Championship
16-00, 22-30WWE: Next
21-00MOTO GP World Championship
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Sabaash: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Aanmiga Ariviyal
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Peyar Sollum Varalaaru
11-00Black Belt Angels: Film
12-30Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Suryaputhran: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Station
18-30Putham Pudhu Varvau
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Indraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Comedy Sema Comedy
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Filler
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Kutralam Sirappu Parvai
17-00Yaa Yaa Sirappu Paarvai
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Veedu Manavi Makkal
13-30Nenju Porukkudhillaye
14-30Pudhu Paadal
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30Ellaamae Siripputhaan
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
21-30Uchakattam
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-30Vazhikaatti
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Makkal Special
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
05-50Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Singa Nadai: Feature Film
16-00Rajathi Raja: Feature Film
18-30Sirappu Kondattam
19-00Thirai Ula
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Women Icon
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Lunch Box
13-30Muga Raasi: Feature Film
18-30Gadget Box
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Nilaitha Pugazhuvadaiyor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Dharisanam
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-30Kalvi Sudhandhiram
10-05Nenjai Allum Thiruththalangal
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Kalloori Kaalangal
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vaazhvalikum Vaarthai
Polimer
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Udayan: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30Cinema Pudusu
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
20-30Thirai Vimarsanam
21-30Hollywood Special
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-00Makkal Munal
14-30Nadodi
15-10Top Tunes
15-30Box Office
16-00Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-00Achcham Thavir
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
14-00Vidivelli: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
07-10Vasantham Promoters
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-00Raja Rani First Look
15-00Filmfare
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30CNR Herbs
10-00V Care
10-30Taxi TN 07 AL 4777: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
15-00Konjam Ishtam konjam Kashtam: Feature Film
18-00CID
20-00Studio 6
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Intlo Ramayya Veedhilo Krishnayya: Feature Film
17-00Gundamma Kadha: Feature Film
21-30Ajeyudu: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Yamajathakudu: Feature Film
10-00Sri Rama Raksha: Feature Film
13-00Seethaiah: Feature Film
16-00Christmas Carol : Feature Film
18-30Swayam Krushi: Feature Film
21-30Killer: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
11-00 Aravind 2: Feature Film
15-00Adhurs: Feature Film
16-30Radio Mirchi Awards
19-00Mister Pellikoduku: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00Gunasundari Katha: Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Bangaru Manishi: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Aradhana
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30, 12-00, 17-00Feature Film
15-00Sneithulu
20-30Super Jodi
22-00Police Diary
23-00Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Sirat-un-Nabi
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Mushaira
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top