| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Tom and Jerry Kids Show
07-30My Name is Raj 3
09-00Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
10-00Angry Birds
11-00Gon
11-30, 12-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-30, 18-00Tom And Jerry Meet Sherlock Homes
15-00Krishna in Vrindavan
16-30Krish Trish and Baltiboy II
19-30Kalvakra: The Dark Enemy
21-00Max Steel
21-30Scooby-Doo and The Samurai Sword
23-00Obocchama-kun
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Avatar
09-00, 21-00Little Krishna
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00The Time Machine
12-00Little Cooks
14-00Penguins Of Madagascar
15-00Dragon Booster
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 21-30Doraemon
15-00, 17-30, 20-30Doraemon Special
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00Spiderman And His Amazing Friends
11-00, 17-30, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
14-00Phineas and Ferb
17-00Ultimate Spiderman
18-00Spiderman
21-00VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Shaun The Sheep
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Ninja Hattori
08-00, 17-30, 22-30Rocket Monkeys
08-30Jungle Book
09-00,11-30, 20-30Motu Patlu
10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Chhota Bheem and Hanuman
11-00Chhota Bheem Aur Ganesha in The Amazing Odyssey
12-30, 17-30Mighty Raju in Aryanagar Underwater
14-00, 19-00Krishna and Balram: Dharti Rakshas Special
15-30Chhota Bheem Bheemgiri Special
17-00The New Adventures of Peter Pan
20-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Yes Your Honor: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Samasthakeralam P.O.: Feature Film
16-00Happy Husbands Fetaure Film
19-30Thiruvambai Thamban: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Cyril's Family Vacation: Hawaii Edition
09-00E Buzz
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00Top Chef Masters
17-00Teen Wolf
20-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 20-30, 22-00, 23-30The Game
08-00Oprah
10-00, 20-00Under the Dome
12-0090210
16-00Dexter
21-00The X Factor
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30Quiz Contest
09-00, 20-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 20-30Madhubala
10-00, 15-45, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-15, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-30Ready: Feature Film
15-00, 17-00 Feature Film
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 11-00, 17-30America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00MASH
12-00, 20-00Anger Management
12-30, 23-00Citizen Khan
13-00Mind Your Language
14-00Goodness Gracious Me
15-30Outsourced
16-30The Mindy Project
19-00Hot In Cleveland
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00The Black Adder
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Grand Trunk Road
06-30, 14-30Azad Ki Yaad
07-00Kashmir Hindi Filmon Ke Aaine Mein
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Songs
08-00, 16-00Desert Calling
08-30Lok Dhara
09-00, 17-00World Heritage Monument Allora
09-30,17-30Vilasani Natyam
10-00Flora And Fauna
10-30Bazm-E-Eid
11-00Quit India Film
11-30Sanskriti Bharathi
12-30Sindhi Sufi Kalam
13-00Anjali Ila Menon
15-00, 23-00The Great Anghs
16-30The Black Gold of Bidar
18-00The Darwin Paheli Vigyan Prasar
18-30Sur Sandhya
19-00Sawan Utsav - Live
22-00Bhanu Singer Padabali - Tagore's Dance Drama
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Fragrance of Live
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 20-30Non Sence Unlimited
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Phulwari: Children Series
10-00Malgudi Days
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Yeh Dil Ke Rishtey
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Special Agriculture Programme
18-00Music
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
06-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00 Savdhan India: India Fights Back
07-00Gustakh Dil
07-30, 19-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-00, 12-00, 17-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00, 11-00Kahani Ab Tak
14-00Ghayal
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Roving Camera
08-00Insight
10-00State of Culture
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00, 18-00Documentary On J.C. Bose
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 20-30Know Your MP
13-30Insight Weekend
14-00Healthy India
16-00Sur Saptak Meeta Pandit
17-00PSBT Film
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30Science This Week
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00merikundoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thatteem Mutteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Idavelayil
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-00AGT
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 21-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 21-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
12-00Hawaii Five-O
14-00Survivor
19-00CSI; Las Vegas
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 14-00Revenge
09-30How I Met Your Mother
11-002 Broke Girls
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Glee
UFX
06-00Kickstart
07-30, 15-30, 20-30New Folder
08-00, 21-30SK Teleshopping
08-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-00Laxmi Yantra
09-00, 19-15, 22-00HI Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00, 23-00Plug In
11-45, 18-00, 22-30Bombass
12-00, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
16-00Fame Book
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30Fews
21-00Unreserved
Zee Cafe
06-40The Big Bang Theory
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00Better With You
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00, 22-00The Carrie Diaries
15-00Pretty Little Liars
20-00Better With You
23-00Body Of Proof II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-32Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
16-49Malegaon Ka Chintoo
17-05, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
21-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Pehchaan: Feature Film
12-00Kaun Hai Jo Sapno Mein: Feature Film
15-00Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
17-30Robbery: Feature Film
20-30Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
12-00, 22-30Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Indian Idol Junior
Star Plus
06-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 13-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
20-00Arjun
21-00, 23-00Junior Masterchief: Swaad Ke Ust
Star Utsav
06-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
09-00, 10-00, 20-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
09-30, 16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
13-00Guzaarish: Feature Film
18-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Nach Baliye
21-00Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
22-00Ek Aur Qayamat: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
10-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
17-00, 21-00DID Super Moms
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Biggest & Baddest
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Dragons Alive
11-00Monster Bug Wars
12-00Wild Asia
14-00River Monsters with Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Wildest Islands
17-00Animal Strategies
19-00Wildest Asia
20-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Gator Boys
07-00, 20-00Dual Survival
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Mysteries of Asia
10-00 Superhuman Showdown
11-00Mutant Planet
13-00,19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
15-00How Stuff Works
16-00What Happened Next?
16-30Destroyed in Seconds
17-00, 21-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Wildlife
23-00The Science of Fear and Lust
Discovery Science
08-00Weaponology
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Weapon Masters
11-00Heavy Metal Task Force
12-00, 19-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
17-00Frontline Battle Machines With Mike Brewer
20-00Food Detectives
20-30Everything You Need to Know
21-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00Modern Sniper
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
12-00, 20-00How It's Made
12-30, 20-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
13-00Racer Girlz
14-00, 21-00, 22-00American Chopper
15-00Overhaulin
18-00Wht's In The Barn
18-30World's Most Expensive Rides
23-00Street Customs Berlin
Fox Traveller
08-00Kaleidoscope of Colour: The Festive Decorations of India
09-00, 11-30Style And The City
09-30, 13-00, 23-00Get Stuffed
10-00, 13-30, 22-00Food Safari
10-30, 15-30, 20-30, 22-30Eat Street
11-00, 19-30The List
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 20-00One Man and His Campervan
12-30, 21-00Poh's Kitchen
17-30, 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 13-00Amazing Moments
09-00Wild Russia: Siberia
10-00, 15-00Mega Factories:Frito Lay
11-00 Breakout: Escape from Super Max
12-00, 12-30Emergency Room
14-00Inside Mashakumbh Mela
16-00, 16-30Taboo India
18-00Speed Kills: Jungle
19-00Explorer Top 125: Journey to the Edge of the Universe
21-00Situation Critical: Hollywood Shootout
22-00Dead or Alive: Grizzly Woods
23-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
TLC
06-00, 09-00Forever Summer with Nigella
06-30, 09-30Chuck's Day Off
07-00Feast Bazaar
07-30How To Cook Like Heston
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-30The Mind of A Chef
11-00, 22-00Trinny And Susannah's Australian Makeover Mission
12-00, 15-30Everyday Exotic
15-00What Not To Wear India
16-00Taste Off
17-00Super Swank
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
20-00Project Runway 10
21-00The Great Food Truck Race
22-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
09-00SRS Network
09-30Flagship Programme
10-00, 23-00Mucchida Bagilu
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Pundaru Prachandaru
12-30Youth Programme
13-15Legal News
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri: Konkani
16-00Akka: Feature Film
18-30Ayursh
19-15Light Music
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Nagara Betha
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30Mahaparva
12-00Sangeeta Sammana Uncut
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Indian: Curtain Raiser
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
20-00Shravana Banthu: Feature Film
23-00Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Feature Film
11-00Feature Film
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
23-00Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Sanjeevini
08-30Divya Jyothi
09-30Top 10 Songs
13-30Hasya Lasya
17-30Chinnara Chilipli
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Love In Singapore: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Pappayude Swantham Appus: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Baakki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Al-Manar
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Aranmana Veedum 500 Ekkarum: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Comedy Cafe
07-05Play Back
07-35Comedy Express
08-30Dream Merchant
09-00US Weekly Round Up
09-30Adv Lkshmanan Ladies Only: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-00, 23-00Mylanchi
14-00, 21-00Comedy Stars
16-00Scene Onnu Nammude Veedu: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
22-00Nammal Thammil
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Crazy T.V.
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Duplicate: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Mazhavilkavadi: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Anwar: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00F.I.R.: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
16-30OK TV
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Oru Vattom Koodi
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
14-00Boat Race, Live
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
22-00Marupakkam: Feature Film
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chithanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Dhwani
11-00John Jaffer Janardhan: Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Kannasum Kadalasum
17-00Quraniloode
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Indian Cinema
19-30Yuvatharam
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-05Ramdan MozhimuthukalUravu
23-30Iftar Ruchikal
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04Ramdan Majlis
09-04Pravasiyude Keralami
09-35Anugrahangalude Pookkalam
10-30, 21-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Remedy
15-30Gateway Beaumondes
16-30Thara Ruchi
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Ente Veedu
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Pravachakante Vazhi
Kairali TV
06-00Bharya Annu Thaaram
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Thozhil Kendrathilekku
07-30Be Fit
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Bus Conductor: Feature Film
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Star Ragging
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Aamchi Mumbai
14-30Passenger: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba Grand Finale Part 1
21-00JB Junction
22-00Rhythm
23-30Ramzan Nilavu
Kiran Movies
06-30Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku: Feature Film
09-00Kiladi The Robber: Feature Film
11-30Swayamvarapanthal Feature Film
14-00Penapattanam: Feature Film
16-30Smart City: Feature Film
19-30Boys : Feature Film
23-00Rajavinte Makan: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Science Programme
11-02Ragapournami
12-02Koottukari
13-30Kuchipudi
14-00Boat Race, Live
14-30Chitrageetham
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Arogyatharakam on NRHM
18-40Dasettanu Snehapoorvam
19-30Ghazal Programme
20-00Njan Gandharvan
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Dharvi: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Aazchakacha
08-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Open Forum
18-30Kerala Express
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
20-30Cheriyan Philip
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00JB Junction
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00College Days: Feature Film
09-00Kutty Pattalam
12-30Nallavan: Feature Film
15-30Sethuramaiyer CBI: Feature Film
18-10Vella Pravinte Chanagthi: Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Srikandan Nair Show
23-00Soothradharanm: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Adv Lakshmanan Ladies Only
16-00 Scene Onnu Nammude Veedu
AXN
22-00 Trapped
DD NATIONAL
21-30Thoda Pyar Thoda Magic
FILMY
09-00Phir Milenge
12-00Vishwanath...
15-00Devdas
18-00Kala Sona
21-00 Raaj Tilak
HBO
07-05The Three Musketeers
09-21Prince Of Persia The Sands Of Time
11-5110, 000 B.C.
14-10Man On A Ledge
16-20Iam Legend
18-30Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
21-00Journey 2: The Mysteroius Island
23-02Captain America: The First Avenger
HBO DEFINED
06-25 13 Going On 30
08-00Antz
09-25 Licence To Wed
10-55 Arthur
12-45 The Chronicles Of Narnia The Lion The Witch And The Wardrobe
15-05 Chasing Mavericks
17-00 Midnight In Paris
18-35 Playback
20-10Mirror Mirror
22-00Lay The Favourite
23-35Lara Croft: Tomb Raider Cradle Of Life
HBO HITS
06-25Police Academy
08-00 Evolution
09-40 Young Adult
10-05 Mean Girls 2
11-10 Dinner For Schmucks
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
15-10 The Matrix Reloaded
17-20Troy
20-00 Kung Fu Panda 2
21-30 Alex Cross
KAIRALI TV
14-30Kanamarayathu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Guru
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Kerala house Udan Vilpanaku
09-00Kiladi The Robber
11-30 Swayamvarapanthal
14-00Penapattanam
16-30Smart City
19-30Boys
23-00Rajavinte Makan
KTV
07-00Priyanka
10-00Pirappu
13-00The Patriot
16-30Koodi Vazhndhal Kodi Nanmai
20-00Guru En Aalu
23-00Manuneedhi
LIFE OK
12-00 Deewar: Man Of Power
MAX
08-50 Satte Pe Satta
12-15 18 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
14-50 Band Baaja Baraat
17-55Jannat
21-00Munnabahi MBBS
MGM
05-45Out Cold
07-15 The Miracle
09-00 Scenes From The Goldmine
10-45, 19-15Seconds To Hell
12-30 Lifeforce
17-45, 23-15Shadows And Fog
21-00The Devil's Brigade
MOVIES NOW
06-00Robots
07-55 Shark Tale
09-45 Cosntantine
12-15 Madagascar
14-05 Fantastic Four : Rise Of The Silver Surfer
16-30 Ghost Ship
17-55 The Departed
21-00Species II
22-50The Karate Kid
MOVIES OK
06-00 Safari
09-35 Aashiqui
12-00 Kunwara
15-15 Judwaa No.1
17-30 Duplicate
21-30 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
PIX
05-58 Dr.T And The Woman
07-20 Four Brothers
09-18 Redline
11-04 Shrek The Third
12-49 Rocky II
14-52 Robocop 2
17-00 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl In 3D
18-53 The Forbidden Kingdom
21-00Hancock
23-00 Men In Black 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Paaru Paaru Pattanam Paaru
13-00 Enga Ooru Mapillai
16-00 Vetri
20-01Pattanathu Rajakkal
RAJ TV
13-30Pudhu Kavidhai
18-30Katrulla Varai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ishwar Saakshi
08-10 Dilwale
11-25 Khatta Meeta
14-35 Dhadkan
17-35 Bhagam Bhag
21-00Makki
STAR MOVIES
06-59 Dunston Checks In
09-26 Death Race
11-37 Terminator 2: Judgement Day
13-52 The Bourne Legacy
14-00 The Jewel Of The Nile
16-05 Colombiana
18-15Independence Day
21-00Battleship
23-30 Johnny English
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30The Art Of War II: Betrayal
08-30 Police Story II
10-30 Barb Wire
12-00 Jaws 3D
14-00 Hollom Man
15-30 Resident Evil
17-30 Dragon Fist
19-00 28 Days Later
21-00 Police Story III: Super Cop
22-30 Tom Yum Goong
SUN TV
10-00Malai Pozhudhin Mayakathiley
13-30Arul
17-30Unakum Enakkum
23-00Hitch
UTV ACTION
08-30 My Boss Bajrangbali
12-00, 22-45Who Am I?
15-45Meri Saugandh
18-45Saarthi The Power
20-45 Charlie's Angels Full Throtlle
UTV MOVIES
09-30Blue
12-00 Athithhi Tum Kab Jaoge
16-00Jab We Met
20-00 Veera MostWanted
23-00Ek Aur Aflatoon
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-04 , 14-53 Red Monarch
07-44, 12-54 Treasure Island
09-43, 16-35Hula Girls
11-27 He Was A Quiet Man
18-28 Enigma
20-00A Girl Cit Into Two
21-46 The Brute
23-05 Secrets
VIJAY TV
14-30 Inidhu Inidhu
WB
06-00 Wee Craven's New Nightmare
08-10It's A Boy Girl Thing
10-00 Rush Hour 2
11-50 The Hangover
13-55The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
16-18 The Bodyguard
18-55Enter The Dragon
21-00Stuart Little 2
23-08Journey To The Center Of The Earth
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Mohra
10-30Champion The Winner
13-30Heeralal Pannalal
17-30Nagin Ke Inteqam
20-30Ek Aur Vinashak
ZEE CINEMA
07-30 Ghatak The Destroyer
10-28 Jungle The Battlegorund
13-44 Mr. India
17-23 Mujse Shaadi Karogi
21-00 Anokha Janwar
ZEE CLASSIC
07-01 Ram Brose
10-21 Suraj
12-45Hero
16-11 18 Sacha Jhutha
19-00 Dharam Veer
22-00Samrat
ZEE STUDIO
05-35Santa's Apprentice
08-00Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
10-10 Bedtime Stories
13-00 Back To The Future
15-00 Ladder 49
18-00Deep Rising
20-25 Six Days Seven Nights
22-30 The Lion King
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00London Dreams: Feature Film
12-30, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 21-00College Hunt USA
13-30, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 20-00Timeout With Imam
14-00Say It
15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
23-30Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00Catfish
14-00Xxxl
15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
16-00, 21-00Classic Albums
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Talking Books: Hanif Kurieshi
07-00, 14-00Panorama The Brothers who Bombed Boston
07-40, 20-40Toughest Place To Be a... Midwife
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40Shot for Going to School
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40The Battle for Bizerte
15-40UK Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: Clinton in Africa
18-00Collaboration in Culture
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Evergreen Voices
12-30, 22-30Leader Talk
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30, 22-30India Positive
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30CNN-IBN Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
20-30Saving India's Western Ghats
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 20-45Marketplace Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNN Go
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 12-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 21-00Business Traveller
13-00Main Sail
13-30Anderson Cooper Special Report
15-00, 20-00African Voices
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Inside Africa
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Art of Movement
17-15Make, Create, Innovative
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30Going Green: Earth
20-30Marketplace Europe
22-00Living Golf
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
10-30Mathi Azhimathi
11-30Sampadyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Dubai Open International Chess
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Sports Personalities
15-00ITF World Tournament Euro Circuit
15-30Shaolin Road
16-30Women's Hockey U 20
18-00All India Volleyball
23-004th Chennai Internatinal Open
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-30MLB Regular Season
07-30, 12-00Sports Active
08-30, 12-30, 14-00Jai Ho
09-00Ashes Full Test Review
10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 15-50, 19-50Indian Badminton League 2013
10-30Super Star Football Build Up
15-30, 19-30, 23-30Smash
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
09-00, 17-00Bundesliga Preview
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
12-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Lords of the Game
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 16-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
09-30, 17-00Fed Cup 203 H/s
11-00, 13-30, 16-30Fuel TV
11-30Mobil 1 The Grid
12-00, 23-00Winning Post
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
16-00Davis Cup 2013
18-00Dial S For Sports
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-15UFC
09-00Emirates Cup 2013
11-00, 19-15, 19-45, 20-20Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
15-00Global Football
15-25The Rugby Championship
17-15Scottish Premier League
Star Cricket
06-00, 11-00, 12-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 13-00Jai Ho
09-30, 16-00Super Star Football Build Up
14-30, 15-00Premier League Preview
19-22, 21-50Barclays Premier League 2013/14
21-30BPL Pre Show
Star Sports
07-00, 16-00Super Star Football Build Up
09-30Western and Southern Open - Cincinnati
11-00, 14-00Jai Ho
15-00Barclays Premier League Preview
19-20, 21-50Barclays Premier League 2013/ 14
21-30BPL Pre Show
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 08-00, 13-00, 20-25, 23-25French LIgue
07-00, 12-00, 23-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
07-30, 12-30Football League Show
10-00, 16-40N Power Championship
15-00, 22-30Football Review Show
16-00Footbrazil
18-30DFB Pokal German Cup
Ten Cricket
07-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
08-30, 09-30, 18-00Sri Lanka Super 4's Domestic T20
13-00, 20-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
14-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
16-00New Zealand Tour Of Sri Lanka
19-00Tri Nation 2013 H/s
21-00Pakistan Tour Of West Indies
23-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
05-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
07-30, 23-30WWE: Superstars
08-30WWE: Smackdown
10-30FIVB Beach Volleyball
11-00IAAF World Championship Moscow 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00Sirikka Srikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Kaakkai Siraginilae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Aanmiga Ariviyal
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
10-00Fear Dot Com: Feature Film
11-30Pudhu Mettukal
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
13-30KML
14-00Vetri: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Station
17-30Kanda Sashti Kavacham
18-30555 Team Interview
19-30Inbox
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Baala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vaazhthukkal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Mrs. Home Maker
16-30Ya Ya Team Interview
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30,Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
22-30Nenju Porukudhilaye
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Piranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Madhu Chandralekha: Feature Film
12-00Aatukkara Alamelu: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-30, 17-05Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Veera Naadai : Feature Film
Peppers TV
06-00, 08-00, 09-30Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-30Hi 5
10-00First Day First Show
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Stir Fry
13-30Annai Oru Aalayam: Feature Film
18-30First 5 Songs
19-00Pottu Thakku
20-00Dougle.Com
21-00Enga Area
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-00Azhwargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Velicham
21-00Swami Vivekananda
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30Rasi Palan
10-50Comedy Express
11-00, 17-00Cinema Cinema
12-00Saami Potta Mudichu Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Chittu Kuruvi: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
23-00Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30Hollywood Special
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Thirai Vannil
21-30Cinema Puthusu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Alwargal Padiya Thiruvaragam
06-30Devatha Darshana
08-00Brahmarishi
09-30, 11-00Astrology
10-00Sankara Matrimony's Kalyanamasthu
11-30Astrology Asvath Sankara
12-00Divya Darshana
12-30Test Your Luck
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00 Ayurvedic
14-30, 20-00Bhakthi Sinchana
15-00Sankara Vijayam
15-30Turning Point Of Student
16-30Ruchi Ruchi
17-00Amritha Bindu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dreamland
19-00Janapada Loka
19-30Kuladaivam
20-30Mutts of India
21-00 Bhajans Samrat
22-00Utsava
22-30Nadhopasana
23-00Shubha Muhurtha
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-40Chinna Sandhippu
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam 2
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Best of Tamil Vanakkam
09-30, 17-30360
10-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Puthu Cinema
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30Top Tunes
16-10Lights Camera Action
17-10Planet Cinema
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Pennoviyam
10-00Kattu Rani: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Maragatham: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-30Kelvikkalam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Ellame Paattuthaan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bala Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00, 10-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Nalamudan
09-00Maruthuva Neram
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Vasantham Promoters
10-30JB Promoters
11-30Vijay Pokkisham
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Ethu
20-00Kitchen Super Star 2
21-15Jodi No.1
23-15Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Tirumala Real Estate
09-30AKP Promoters
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Green Monsoon
11-30Smart Look
12-00Attagasam
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Shanti: Feature Film
18-00Masala Kudumbam
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Kappalan: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Mahanagaramlo Mayagadu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Movie Mirchi
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00 Feature Film
10-00Feature Film
13-00 Feature Film
16-00 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-30 Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Aavide Maa Aavide: Feature Film
12-00Desamudrudu: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
22-30Crime Patrol
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sravanthi
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Play
11-05Guru Devobhava
11-30Holi
12-00Adavi Poolu
12-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-00Bioscope: Jai
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Anjuman
15-00Apoorva Vaibhavam
15-30Youth Programme
16-00Aggi Ramudu: Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Mee Nestham
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Teleshopping
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Super Jodi
18-00Saturday Sensation
21-30Punarvivaham
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-E-Quran
06-30, 18-00Ramzan Special
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
12-30Faizan-E-Ramzan
14-30, 22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-30 Deccannama News
20-00Global India
20-30Urdu Duniya
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
22-00Bazm-E-Iftaar
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top