| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Johnny Test
07-30Max Steel
08-00, 21-00Tom and Jerry: The Movie
10-00Ben 10
11-00Tom & Jerry Show
12-00, 15-30, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00Roll No. 21
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
19-30Henry Special
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00George Of The Jungle
08-30, 16-30, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00, 17-00, 22-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00The Little Prince
12-30, 19-00Avatar
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Gloria Vin Veedu
15-00Science Kid Sid
15-30, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00The Spectacular Spider Man
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-30Disney's Dungepmns amd Dragon
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00Gadget Boy
14-00, 18-00, 23-001001 Nights
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Have A Laugh
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake And The Neverland Pirates
08-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
09-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-00, 17-00, 20-30, 22-30Doraemon
11-00, 15-30Phineas and Ferb
15-00Hamtaro
20-00, 21-30BLN
21-00Shake It Up
22-00The SLOKK
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas and Ferbs
13-00Spider Man and His Amazing Friends
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30VR Troopers
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30Spongebob Squarepants
08-00, 09-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00,Ninja Hattori
08-30, 10-30, 22-00Jungle Book
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-00, 22-30Rockey Monkeys
20-30Keymon Ache
21-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
21-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem: Dhoondam Dhoondai Special
14-30Mighty Raju in Aryanagar Underwear
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Monster High
22-00Scan 2 Go
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Ben Johnson: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Swarnakoodu: Feature Film
13-00Manichithrathzhu: Feature Film
16-00Hariharan Pilla Happiyannu: Feature Film
19-30Happy Husbands: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00, 11-30, 16-00, 18-30Bloopers
11-00, 18-00Ebuzz
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Teen Wolf
13-00, 20-00Falling Skies
14-00, 21-00Supernatural
15-00, 22-00Crossing Lines
17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
08-00, 20-00Oprah
09-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
09-30, 21-00Under The Dome
10-00, 13-30, 16-30Dexter
11-30, 15-30, 17-30, 23-30The Game
12-00, 14-30, 18-3090210
18-00Rules of Engagement
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma
Comedy Central
06-00Punk'd
07-00Pranked
08-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00America's Funniest Home Videos
10-00, 22-00Anger Management
11-00, 19-00, 22-30Citizen Khan
12-00, 18-30Outsourced
12-30Awkward
14-00Suits
16-00Hot In Cleveland
19-30The Mindy Project
21-00Greek
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Rivers Of India
06-30, 14-30The search For Truth
07-00Jab Zaban Par Taale
07-30, 23-30Aruna Kundani: Ghazal
08-00,Desert Calling
08-30Lok Dhara
09-00Monuments Of India: Purana Quilla
09-30Azadi
10-00, 18-00Band Muthi
10-30Shiv AAaradhana
11-00, 19-00Savrantrata Pukarti
11-30, Sanskriti Bharathi
12-00Swrajanma
12-30, Godaan
13-00T. Shankar Narayan
13-30Milestone Story
15-00, 23-00The Great Anghs
15-30Orissa Ke Lok Nritya
16-30Indian Imprints
17-00Gane Tarane
17-30Glimpses Of Mystery
18-30Sufi Qawwali
19-30Golden Hind
20-00Rangmanch
20-30Jugalbandhi
22-00Ray of Hope
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Ek Kiran Roshini Ki
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Safar
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Dharamputra
09-00, 17-00Sri Sailam
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Kanoon Ki Thakurani
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00Hum Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Programme for Regional Kendras
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargamiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Programme On Eid-Ul-Fitr
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satranga Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Aahar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00News
20-30Buniyad
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswathichandra
Life Ok
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
07-00, 08-30, 11-00, 19-30Gustakh Dil
07-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
11-30, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
20-30Savitri
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings, Live
17-00Healthy India
18-00Special Guest
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Akasagopuram: Movie
18-00Ramayanam
18-30Kalakkan Mariyaman
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Veruthe Alla Bharya
20-30Midukki
21-00Amala
22-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
Prime Big CBS
06-30, 09-30, 14-30, 18-30, 21-30, 23-45Survivor
07-30, 11-30, 17-00, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00America's Got Talent
09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 21-00Maximum Exposure
10-30, 13-30, 17-30, 22-30Hawaii Five-0
23-30Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two Broke Girls
08-30, 12-30, 16-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-30The Front Row
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
08-30, 12-30, 14-30Lakshmi Yantra
09-30, 22-30Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
10-30Super Ladder
11-00Plug In
11-30Magazine
11-45, 19-00Triax
15-00Cuttings
15-30New Folder
16-00Fews
17-30Salem Sivaraj
18-30High On Trends
19-15Hi Tunes
20-45Fame Book
21-00Food Pecker
Zee Cafe
06-40, 08-30, 13-30, 20-00The Big Bang Theory
07-00World Church
08-00, 15-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 21-00Lost
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Pretty Little Liars III
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Body of Proof II
13-30, 20-00Friends
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 15-30,19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
09-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Sultaan: Feature Film
18-30Haqeeqat
Sony TV
09-30Indian Idol Junior
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
17-20, 23-00Crime Patrol
21-00 Comedy Circus Ke Mahabali
22-00CID
Star Plus
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
06-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
06-00, 13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
07-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
09-00, 15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
15-30, 21-00Saraswatichandra
19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
23-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar And Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30DID Super Moms
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Biggest and Baddest
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Yeh Mera India
10-00Galapagos
11-00Predators' Prey
11-30Big Cat Diary
12-00Wild Asia
14-00River Monsters with Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
16-00Dargons Alive
17-00Animal Strategies
19-00Monster Bug Wars
20-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Gator Boys
07-00, 14-00Dual Survival
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Body Bizarre
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00, 18-00Mutant Planet
13-00, 23-00Man Vs Wild
15-00, 20-00American Digger
15-30, 19-00Food Factory
16-00Fearless Planet
17-00Man Woman Wild
19-00Ultimate Warfare
19-30What Happened Next?
20-00North America
21-00Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
Discovery Science
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 19-00Weraponology
11-00How Do They Do It?
12-00, 12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-00Heavy Metal Task Force
16-50Food Detectives
22-00Weapon Masters
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Ultimae Biker Challenge
11-30, 19-00Drift Style
13-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
14-00, 22-00Fast N Loud
15-00Overhaulin
18-00Kings of Crash
19-30The Reality of Speed
23-00Street Customs Berlin
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 18-00, 20-00, 21-00Eat Street
08-30, 11-00, 19-30The List
09-00, 17-00Style And The City
09-30, 13-00Poh's Kitchen
10-00, 14-00, 21-30Food Safari
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 17-30One Man and His Campervan
12-30, 16-30Get Stuffed
13-30, 20-00Twist Of Fate With Vineet Bhatia
16-00, 23-00Life Mein Ek Baar
21-00From Spain With Love
22-00Escape
22-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 12-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00 Caught In The Act
10-00, 20-00Megafactories
11-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
13-00, 15-00Emergency Room
14-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
15-30Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
16-00Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Bite
18-00Wild Russia: Siberia
21-00Secrets Of Taj Mahal
22-00Taboo India
22-30Close Quarter Battle
23-00Breakout: Freedom Fighter Escape
TLC
06-00, 09-00, 20-00Forever Summer with Nigella
06-30, 09-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30Chuck's Day Off
07-00Super Swank
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 22-30The Mind of a Chef
10-30Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
11-00, 21-00Trinny and Susannah's Makeover Mission India
11-30, 16-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
12-00Glutton for Punishment
15-30Happily Ever Laughter
16-00, 22-00Taste Off
17-00Extreme
18-00Ocean Models
19-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Health programma
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 15-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastreeya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Flagship Programme
19-15Light Music
20-00Kathakeerthane
21-30City Round Up
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Indian
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Kollura Sri Mookambika: Feature Film
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
21-00Shubhamangala
21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Gruha Lakshmi: Feature Film
11-00Love Madi Nodu: Feature Film
14-00Maathru Vaatsalya: Feature Film
16-30Haliya Surasuraru: Feature Film
19-30Sididedda Sahodara: Feature Film
23-00Bangarada Mane: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Kaala Nirnaya
10-00Udya Taarotsava
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Haasyakkhondhu Vishaya
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Kaadambari Kanaja
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Mungaru Malay
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-30Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Minnaminuginnum Minnukettu Feature Film
11-30Bakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Life Beats
14-00Guruji Oru Vaaku: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Cheraman Juma Masjid
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Kilukil Pambaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Al Manar
09-30Tarzan
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior 4
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Minnale: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Nayam Vyakthamakkunnu: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Tharavisesham
07-30Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Stars
10-00Paadasaram
10-30Amma
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Nerariyan CBI Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
20-00Best Family
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30 Nakshatrapahalangal Kanipayyoorunoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Oru Black & White Kudumbam: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30M4 Music
17-00Tharangalil Tharam
17-30Comedy News
18-00Kancheppurathe Kalyanam: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
20-00Kadhayum Karyavum
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Boombox
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Perunal Perumayil Shamna
10-30Now Showing
12-05Beumont
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Music Meter
14-30Chiri Perunal
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Quraniloode Ramzan Special
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Gandhari
19-00, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-00Friday Blues
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kazchakkapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Ente Ramzan Dinangal
08-00Rmalan Majlis
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Anugrahagalude Pooakalam
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Campus Ramzan
11-30Parasparam
12-30Oru Thalasheri Vishesham
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-07Vallatha Molika
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Eshal Nilavu
17-00Pravasiyude Keralam
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-00, 23-32Ramzan Rasam
20-30Gazal Pookal
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Bhoomigeetham
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Desert Scan
13-30Colours Of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Gilli: Feature Film
17-30Ganaopaharam
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Kutti Pattu Rumaal
21-30Star Ragging
23-00Rain Drops
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
06-30Olympian Anthony Adam: Feature Film
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00, 23-00Ommapenninu Uriyyadappayan: Feature Film
11-30Innalekallathe: Feature Film
14-00T.P.Balagoplan M.A.: Feature Film
16-30Kerala House Udan Vilpakunnu: Feature Film
19-30Annan Thampi: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Independence Day Celebrations A report
08-00, 23-30Samvadam
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30Ormayil Oru Aavani
10-02Veettu Vishesham
11-02Thayambaka
12-02Kananam Manoharam
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Splash
14-00Science Programme
14-30Vocal Music
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Chitrageetham
20-00Arogyatharakam On NRHM
20-35Dasettanu Snehapoorvam
21-00Priya Keralam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-40Loka Malayalam
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-30Varthamanam
08-30Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
12-00News Noon
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
17-30Almajas
18-00Open Forum
18-30Nellum Pathirum
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Vattamesa
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Isai Thenkkaanam
09-00, 13-15 Feature Film
11-00Pavakoothu
11-30, Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Perunal Mathuram
16-15Super Dish
16-30Kutty Pattalam
17-00Sreekantan Nair Show
18-10Aakasadhoothu
18-30Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
20-00Malayalee House
21-00:Tamil Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Nerariyan CBI
DD NATIONAL
22-00De Dana Dan
FILMY
09-00Khalifa
12-00Desh Ke Dushman
15-00 Shriman Shrimati
18-00 Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa
21-00 Mawaali
GEMINI TV
09-00 Master
15-00Sowryam
HBO
06-26 The Dukes Of Hazzard
08-10 Pitch Black
10-12 The Twilight Saga: New Moon
12-34 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
15-07 Kung Fu Panda 2
16-53 Transporter 3
19-00 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
21-00 10,000 B.C.
23-19 Man On A Ledge
HBO DEFINED
06-25 13 Going On 30
08-00Scary Movie
09-20 Must Love Dogs
11-00 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
13-15 The Dark Knight Rises
16-00 Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
17-50 Horrible Bosses
19-25 Midnight In Paris
22-00Chasing Mavericks
23-55The Chronicles Of Narnia
HBO HITS
06-25 Police Academy
09-20 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
10-40 Batman Begins
13-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-35 Captain America: The First Avenger
16-35 Source Code
18-10 Unknown
20-00Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
21-35 Troy
JAYA TV
10-00Paasa Malar
13-30Chinna Jamin
20-00Thalai Magan
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Gilli
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Uyarndha Ullam
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Olympian Anthony Adam
09-00, 23-00 Oomaopenninu Uriyadappayyan
11-30Innalekalillathe
14-00T.P. Balagopalan MA
16-30Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku
19-30Annan Thambi
KTV
07-00Thamizhachi
10-00Galaatta Ganapathy
13-00Nam Naadu
16-30Kaadhal Kondaen
23-00CJ7
MAX
08-02 F.A.L.T.U
10-51 Tezz
13-28Joru Ka Ghulam
17-03 Amar Akbar Anthony
20-55 Godzilla
23-56 Vishwanath: The Power
MGM
07-15, 12-15 Just Between Friends
09-15, 17-45 Committed
10-45 Wicked Stepmother
14-15, 22-45 Tennessee Nights
16-00 UHF
19-15 Sweet Smell Of Success
21-00Honeymoon Academy: For Good Or For Worse
MOVIES NOW
05-55 Predators
08-05 Vampires Suck
09-50 Die Another Day
12-40 Anaconda 3: Offspring
14-35 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-30 The Grey
18-55Return To The Blue Lagoon
21-00Madagascar
22-50 Ghost Ship
MOVIES OK
00-00Aap Ki Khatir
06-00China Gate
10-00 Aap Mujhe Aache Lagne Lage
13-00 Aunty No. 1
15-30 Do Dooni Char
18-00 Auzaar
21-00 Kurukshetra
PIX
06-23 Cruel Intentions
07-31 Spider-Man
09-55 Spider-Man 2
12-23 Spider-Man 3
14-50 The Amazing Spider-Man
17-10 Redline
19-05 Shrek The Third
21-00Robocop 2
23-31 Rocky II
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thattungal Thirakkappadum
13-00Namma Veettu Deivam
16-00 Mupperum Deviyar
20-01 Oh Podu
RAJ TV
13-30Naan Ungal Rasigan
22-00Doubles
SONY TV
13-30Robot
STAR GOLD
06-00 Lethal Partner
08-00 Force
11-00 Ziddi
14-00 Dil Hai Tumhaara
18-00 Aur Pappu Pass Ho Gaya
21-00Zameen
STAR MOVIES
05-30 Something Borrowed
08-00 Apollo 18
09-30 Gone In 60 Seconds
12-00 The Mummy: Tomb Of The Dragon Emperor
13-30 Independence Day
16-30 Jurassic Park 2
19-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
21-00 X-Men Wolverine
23-30Dunston Checks In
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 New Fist Of Fury
08-00 Black Hawk Down
10-00 Shaolin
12-30 First Blood II
14-00 Conan The Barbarian
16-00 Police Story 2
18-00 Braveheart
21-00Project A Part 2
22-30 28 Days Later
SUN TV
14-35Annai Kaalikambal
23-00Kandukondaen Kandukondaen
UDAYA TV
14-30Ekadanta
23-00Usssh!
UTV ACTION
08-30 Hollow Man 2
12-45 Shastra: The Revenge
15-45Jodhaa Akbar
18-45 Jeene Do Let Us Live
20-45Special 26
22-45I Spy
UTV MOVIES
09-30 Prince
12-00Main Hoon Zordaar
16-00Vroom
20-00 Jannat
23-00Mera Shapath
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-19, 13-41 Iberia
07-44, 12-19, 16-55 La Flaqueza del bolchevique
09-05, 15-07Local Hero
10-51D'Artagnan & The Three Musketeers
18-16 Hula Girls
20-00 Treasure Island
22-00 He Was A Quiet Man
23-27 Red Monarch
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
08-25 Jack Frost
10-20 Son Of The Mask
12-07 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
15-02 The Clique
16-39 Rush Hour 3
18-24 Sherlock Holmes
21-00The Hangover
23-05 Enter The Dragon
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Adharm
10-30Baaghi
13-30Dil Hi To Hai
17-30 Don Ka Muqabla
20-30Karz Chukana Hai
ZEE CINEMA
08-21 Badhaai Ho Badhaai
11-16 Salaakhen
14-35 Ajooba
18-00 Bin Bulaye Baraati
21-00Coolie
ZEE CLASSIC
06-58Ghungroo
10-15 Bood Jo Ban Gayi Moti
13-17 Pyar Jhukta Nahin
16-08 Blackmail
19-00 Nastik
22-00Woh 7 Din
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Sleepless In Seattle
10-15 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13-00 Unbreakable
15-20 Bedtime Stories
17-20 Back To The Future
20-00 Ladder 49
22-30 Back To The Future II
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 14-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00Dil Vil Pyar Vyar: Feature Film
12-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Gumrah
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
21-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 20-30, 23-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Ping
18-00Say 10
19-05Splitsvilla
20-00Nano Drive
21-00Roots
22-00Timeout With Imam
23-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
08-00Tribute
09-00, 16-30Video Music Awards: Nominees Special
09-30Commercial Free
12-00Brit Invasion
13-00, 15-30Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00Vh1 Rock Rules
17-30Birthday Bumps
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Youth Express
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00The Bottom Line
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30The N World
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Make Create Innovate
10-15Art Of Movement
11-30World Report
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
14-30World One
15-00Talk Asia
15-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
20-30The Brief
21-00Marketplace Europe Debate
22-00Inside Africa
22-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
18-30Kaliedoscope
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sampadhyam
10-30Kazhcha
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30, London Olympic Games
11-00Highlight Of Archery World Cup
11-30Clouded Deleon Rapid Chess
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-00Asian Games 2010
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00ITF World Tournamnet Euro Circuit
15-30, 16-30Mahakusthi
16-00Sports News
16-30Men's Hockey
18-30Bharat Kesri Dangal
23-00Delhi Internationa; Open Chess
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-30MLB Regular Season
07-30, 10-30, 14-30, 17-30Sports Active
08-00, 23-00International Friend
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
10-00, 13-30, 19-00Indian Badminton League
11-00, 11-30, 15-00 15-30, 18-30Australia Tour of England
12-00, 14-00, 20-00Champions Ke Champion
12-30, 16-00, 20-30Pakistan Tour Of India
13-00, 17-00, 19-30, 22-00T20 Dhamaka
16-30, 22-30Super Star Football Build Up
18-00Spirit of Yachting 2013
Neoprime
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30, 23-00Oncemore
12-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
17-30Ballebaaz
18-00Playback The Highlights Show
19-30Bundesliga Preview
20-00Dial S For Sports
Neosports
07-00, 18-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour H/s
11-30Fed Cup 2013 H/s
12-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
18-30Bundesliga Preview
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00, 09-30, 13-30, 18-00, 18-30, 22-00Caribbean Premier League T20 2013
17-30Namaste Bosh
19-00Transworld Sports
20-00ATP World Tour Uncovered
20-30Total Rugby
21-00UFC
22-30Scottish Premier League
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00, 22-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Ashes Full Test Review
09-00, 11-30, 14-00, 16-30, 18-00, 21-30T 20 Dhamaka
09-30, 11-00, 14-30, 16-00, 18-30, 21-00Super Star Football Build Up
Star Sports
06-00, 10-00, 11-30, 15-00Super Star Football Build Up
06-30Road to Kona
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 21-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
08-00, 13-00, 15-30ICC World Twenty20 2012 H/s
10-30, 11-00, 16-00, 16-30,20-00, 20-30Australia Tour Of England
17-00TNA Impact
18-30, 23-30Champions Ke Champion
19-00Premier League World
19-30Pakistan Tour of India
22-00Super Fight League
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 09-00CTV
10-00WTA 2013
12-30, 13-30Footbrazil
13-00Football League Show
14-00MLS 2013
15-30, 21-00, 23-30, 23-55French Ligue
17-30Football Review Show
18-00Arsenal TV
21-30Capital One Cup
Ten Cricket
08-00, 18-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
09-00, 19-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Sri Lanka Super 4's Domestic T20 H/s
16-00New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka
20-00Homes of Cricket
20-30Pakistan Tour Of West Indies
22-30ICC 360
23-00India Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
06-00, 08-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 17-00, 20-15IAAF World Championships Moscow 2013
13-30WWE: Raw
16-30FIVB World Grand Prix 2013 H/s
18-00WWE: Smackdown
23-00WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Cinema Station
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Pudhu Mettukkal
20-30Illatharasi
21-00Zero Hour
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Ula
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-00Thirai Ulagam
17-30Evergreen MGR Hits
17-30Sirippo Sirippu
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnadhu Neethane
20-00Isai Kolangal
21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
21-30Mayaa
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Paasa Paravaigal
12-00Naalaya Iyakunar
16-00Chuda Chuda
16-30Sirippu Varudhu
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Pirai Isai
06-30Nombin Mhathuvam
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
12-02Auto Shankar
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
15-05Thooku Biriyani
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-05Pothu Vazhi Alla
18-30, Manthal Inaivom
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Devi Sri Karumariamman: Feature Film
14-30Natchathiram
15-00Vazhve Mayam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
Peppers TV
06-00, 09-30, 21-00Pep Tunes
06-30Idhayam Thotta Padalgal
07-30Dinam Dinam Darisanam
08-00Morning
10-30Comedy Signal
11-30Gadget Box
13-30Karuppu Panam: Feature FIlm
18-30Super Scenes
19-00First Day First Show
20-00Comedy Signal
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Podhigai Thendral
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Siriyadhum Periyadhum
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Antraal
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmmakal
21-00Jurassic Baby
21-30Aasaiuppadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Ninaivalaigal
23-01Nathiya Mushaira
23-37Nam Virundhinar
Polimer
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Seedhanam: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30Bakthi Sinchana
08-30Samokha Prarthane
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
10-30Srimad Bhagavatham
11-00Athithi
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
13-30Kala Nirnay
14-00Sampurna Ramayana
15-00Bhakti In Cinema
15-30Turning Point
16-30Lakshmi Kataksham, Live
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Gnanada
18-30Melodies
19-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
20-00Bhakti Sinchana
20-30Kashmir The Grown Of India
21-00Vijaya Yatra
21-30Meditation
22-00Sri Sachidananda Vachanamrutam
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
09-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ullathu Ullapadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-003 Mani Seithigal
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-10Business News
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Maithanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-00, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Jagan Nayagi: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chuti Chuti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Therintha Porul Theriyatha Kalam
21-30Therinthukollvom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Green Monsoon
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
10-00, 16-00Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00Super Singer
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30, 22-00Office
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007C
19-30Thayumanavan
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Green Monsoon
09-30Skyhome
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00, Attagasam
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Naaga Devi: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
21-30Dance Tamizha Dance
22-30Top 10
23-00Crime Patrol
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30 Subhamastu
08-00 Fim Based
09-00Suryavamsam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Ketu Duplicatu: Feature Film
10-00Seethakoka Chiluka: Feature Film
13-00 Santhosi Mathavratha Mahathyam: Feature Film
16-00Saadhyam: Feature Film
18-30Baladoor: Feature Film
21-30Big Boss: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-45Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Sampradayam
19-30Suryapthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Bhale Chancele
09-00, 19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Relare Rela
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhath Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Shatpadi
08-00Annapurna: Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Hello Saptagiri
10-00, 23-30Kakatheeya Darshani
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 16-05Guru Devobhava
11-30, 16-30Holi
12-00, 17-05Adavi Poolu
12-30, 17-30Amma Manasu
13-30, 21-15 Gillikajjalu: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
14-30Life Style Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Mandara Makaranthalu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Bharathiya Maha Yogulu
12-30Mee Intivanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Varudhini Prainayam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Lucku Kicku
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-E-Quran
06-30Ramzan Special
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-00Aks-e-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
12-30Faizan-E-Ramzan
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top