| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 21-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 09-00Obocchama-kun
08-00, 19-30Roll No. 21
10-30Ben 10
11-00Tom And Jerry: The Fast And The Furry
12-30Tom and Jerry Tales
15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Tom And Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy And Oscar
06-30Super Why
07-00, 12-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
09-00, 16-00, 21-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00Prezzy
11-30White Seal
12-30Dragon Booster
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
16-00, Jackie Chan
18-00Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Monster Allergy
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 15-00, 19-00Hamtaro
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Doraemon
15-30Phineas and Ferb
21-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, Kieretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00, 19-00Phineas And Ferb
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 19-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-30Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Times Special
14-00Chhota Bheem Half Chaadi Special
15-30Chhota Bheem: Science Vience Special
17-30Chhota Bheem: Maharaj Ki Jai Special
20-00Mighty Raju And The Magnetors
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Koritharocha Nal: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 23-00Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchako: Feature Film
13-00Angathattu: Feature Film
16-00Playback
16-30Vaishali: Feature Film
19-30Yodha: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout Canada
09-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
10-00, 16-00NZ Smashes Guinness World Records
10-30, 16-30Australia Smashes Guinness Workd Records
11-00, 17-00Ripley's Believe it Or Not!
12-00, 20-00Top Chef
13-00, 22-00CSI: NY
14-00, 21-00Damages
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
07-00, 09-00, 19-30, Entertainment Tonight
07-30, 09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Oprah
10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 22-00Summerland
11-00Under The Dome
12-00, 17-30, 21-00Melrose Places
13-30, 20-00Rules of Engagement
15-30Beauty and the Beast
16-30Life Unexpected
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00MASH
06-30, 08-30, 19-00Mind Your Language
07-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Go On
10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Threesome
10-30, 19-30, 22-30Guys With Kids
11-00,16-00, 21-00Greek
12-00Happily Divorced
12-30Hot in Cleveland
13-00Dharma And Greg
13-30Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Suits
18-30Anger Management
20-00How Not to Live Your Life
23-30Awkward
DD Bharati
06-00Urmi Fighting For Survival
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Kashmir Hindi Fimon Ki Aaien Mein
07-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
07-30Sawan Geet
08-00, 16-00Sculpture of India
08-30, 16-30Vilasani Natyam
09-00, 17-00Destination Himalayan
09-30Choti Si Asha A Ray Of Hope
10-00, Techi Teen
10-30Light Music
11-00, 19-00Sanskrithi Bharathi
11-30Extremists And Moderates
12-30, 20-30Godaan
13-30, 21-30Milestone Story by Young Writers
15-00, 19-30, 23-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
15-30, 23-30Sawan Geet
17-30The Story of New Theatre
18-30Geetanjali
22-00BSunder Ramaswamy
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Kuch Kahaniya
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Take Care
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00, 20-45Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Boond Aur Samachar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00, 16-00, 20-15Fourth Umpire, Live
12-30India vs. Zimbabwe 1st ODI, Live
20-00News
21-30Saraswatichandra
22-00Byomkesh Bakshi
23-00Nagin: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 09-30, 12-00, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
11-30, 13-30, 18-30, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
14-30, 20-30Savitri
15-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
16-30Police Dial 100
19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00, 20-00State of Culture
12-30, 14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30, 17-30Special Guest
16-00Talk Time
17-00Jeete Raho
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-30Public Domain
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00T.B. Dasan Std 6B: Feature Film
18-00Ramayanam
18-30Kalakkan Marimayam
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Amala
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 18-00Lucha Libre
14-00, 21-00, 23-00Hawaii
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Revolution
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Breaking Bad
19-00Grey's Anatomy
UFX
06-00Kickstart
08-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-30Hi-Tunes
09-00, 21-00Decode
10-00, 12-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00New Folder
11-00, 13-30, 23-00Plug In
11-30, 20-30Triax
14-30Cutting X
17-30High On Trends
18-30Food Pecker
20-00Famebook
22-30Bom-Bass
Zee Cafe
06-40, 12-00, 20-30American Dad
07-00World Church
08-00, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Scandal
12-30Cloud 9
13-30, 20-00Friends
23-00Red Widow
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 18-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-00, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
12-00, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Khoobsurat: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 17-00CID
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarish Agla Padaav
14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
15-30Indian Idol Junior
19-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
Star Plus
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
Zee TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayi Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00 Most Extreme
10-00Equator
11-00Killing For A Living
13-00, 14-00, 20-00, 21-00River Monsters
15-00Austin Stevens Adventures: Night Of The Hyena
16-00South Pacific
19-00Hunters
22-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00No Kitchen Required
07-00Wild Asia
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00, 13-00Man, Woman, Wild
10-00, 15-30, 20-30Food Factory
10-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00, 18-00Untamed And Uncut
14-00, 17-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00American Digger
16-00Ladka: The Forbidden Wilderness
19-30Swords
21-00Earthflight
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
08-00, 19-00Build It Bigger
08-30Sci Fi Science
09-00Weapon Masters
09-00, 13-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00, 16-00How Do They Do It
12-00, 17-15, 20-00How It's Made
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00When We Left Earth:NASA Mission
16-50Food Detectives
21-00Next World
22-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Petrol Heads
11-30Off The Road
13-00, 21-00What's In The Barn?
13-30, 21-30World's Most Expensive Rides
14-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00Fast N' Loud
19-00Thunder Races
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 18-00 Eat Street
08-30, The List
09-00, 11-30, 22-00Style And The City
09-30, Poh's Kitchen
10-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
11-00, 13-30,20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30BYO Kitchen
14-00Eat Street
15-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
16-00Life Mein Ek Baar
18-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kurivilla
19-30Stratusphere
21-00Street Food Around the World
22-00Get Stuffed
22-30Poh's Kitchen
23-00From Spain With Love
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00Dangerous Encounters:Closest Encounters
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00, 16-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
12-00, 19-00Caught In The Act: Tiger Showdown
13-00Breakout: Escape From Indian River
15-00Taboo India
17-00, 21-00Prilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
20-00Mega Cities: Hong Kong
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Caribbean Nightmare
23-00Taboo: Nudity
TLC
06-00, 11-00Around The World In 80 Plates
07-00, 18-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Globe Trekker: Around The World
09-00, 20-00Kitchen Boss
09-30, 20-30The Good Cook
10-00, 16-00, 22-00The Mind Of A Chef
10-30, 16-30Man vs. Food
12-00World Cafe: Middle East
15-00Chuck's Day Off
15-30Bazaar
17-00Xtreme Tourist
17-30Style Star
19-00Go India - Maharashtra
19-30Shimmy
21-00Feast Bazaar
21-30Everyday Exotic
22-30Nigellissima
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Discussion
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 20-30Commissioned Programme
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Bharathiputra
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Sericulture
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
23-00Mamatheya Madilu
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 22-30Robo Family
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Aleya Geleya: Feature Film
11-00Karune Ilada Kanoonu: Feature Film
14-00Mududida Tavare Aralithu: Feature Film
16-30Sangathi: Feature Film
19-30Jagath Kiladi: Feature Film
23-00Mannina Magalu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Adarsha Dampathigalu
11-00, 22-00Mungaru Malay
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Aham: Feature Film
11-30Business Beats
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Ghoshayatra: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Snehapoorvam Meera: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam 2
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Khushi: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Bahrathakkanmarude Sradhakku
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
10-30, 21-00Parasparam
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Lolipop: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
19-00Amma
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Crazy TV
08-00,15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Mayamayooram: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Comedy News
16-30M4 Music
17-00Plus Events
18-00Rashtram: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Samaksham
10-05Indian Cinema @ 100
10-30Isai Neram
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Kaliyil Alpam Karyam: Film
17-00Quraniloode
17-35Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
18-00E Biz
19-00Rasagula
19-30Stardom
20-00Music Meter
20-30Gandhari
21-00 News Today
21-30The View
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Ramdan Mozhimuthukal Al Bayan
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Ramdan Majlis
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Anugrahangalude Pookkalam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Sangeetha Yathra
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Cinema Week
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
23-32Pravachakante Vazhi
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours Of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Ee Pattanathil Bootham: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Tharam
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
Kiran Movies
06-30Aayirappara: Feature Film
09-00, 23-00Pavam Pavam Rajakumaran: Feature Film
11-30Sammanam: Feature Film
14-00Kanalkattu: Feature Film
16-30Ennenum Kannettante: Feature Film
19-30Sreekrishapurathe Nakshatrathilakam: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
11-00, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
12-02, 19-30Jalwa
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fusion Music
14-00Padma Award Series
14-30, 17-15Mazhavillu
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-55Swasthya Keralam
20-00Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kannante Aanakal
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30Varthamanam
08-00JB Junction
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 23-00Crime
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Indraprastham
17-30Cherian Philip
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Anyonyam
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-30News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-35 Feature Film
11-00Pavakkootthu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00Sree Guruvayoorappan
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-15Super Dish
13-30 Feature Film
16-30Celluloid
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Aakashadoothu
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
21-30Penmanassu
22-00Geethanjali
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
23-30Nandhanam
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Lolipop
FILMY
09-00 Strangers
12-00 Santosh
15-00Yahaan
18-00Jungle Ke Baadshah
21-00 Takkar
GEMINI TV
09-00Sada Mee Sevalu
15-007G Brindavan Colony
HBO
06-51 Scary Movie 3
08-24Blade
10-35Deuce Bigalow Male Gigaloo
12-08Paranormal Activity 3
13-56The Matrix Revolution
16-26 Black Water
18-14 Sherlock Hlmes A Game Of Shadows
21-00Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows
23-48 Alivce In Wonderland
HBO DEFINED
08-00High Lane
09-25 When In Rome
10-55 Racing Stripes
12-40Happy Feet Two
14-20The Last Song
16-10Moonrise Kigdom
17-40Letters To Juliet
19-25The Girl
22-00The Campaign
HBO HITS
06-05 Street Fighter The Legend Of Chun-Li
07-40 The Traveller
09-05 What A Girl Wants
10-50 Sanctum
12-35 Rush Hour
14-10 Th Guardian
16-30 Eight Legged Freaks
18-10 Blade II
20-00The Double
21-35 Deja Vu
23-40 From Paris With Love
JAYA TV
10-00Bala Parikshai
13-30 Rasukutti
20-30, 23-00Bagapirivinai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Ee Pattanathil Bootham
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Avargalum Ivargalum
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30 Aayirappara
09-00, 23-00 Pavam Pavam Rajakumaran
11-30 Sammanam
14-00Kanalkattu
16-30Ennennum Kannettante
19-30Sreekrishan Purathe Nakshatrathilakam
KTV
07-00Vanna Vanna Pookal
10-00Andha Sila Natkal
13-00Sangili
16-30Nilave Mugam Kattu
20-00Jayam
23-00Pooparika Varugirom
MAX
09-10 1920: The Evil Returns
11-50 Cheetah The Power Of One
15-00 Ishaqzaade
17-55 Singh Is Kinng
21-00 Meri Jung One Man Army
MGM
07-15 Panga
08-45 , 19-45 L.A.Bounty
10-15, 15-30The Fantasticks
12-15 A Dangerous Woman
14-00 Straight Out Of Brooklyn
15-15, Eureka
17-30The Return Of A Man Called Horse
21-00Roadhouse 66
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Legend Of The Red Dragon
08-20 Free Willy
10-30 There's Something About Mary
12-15 Rumble In The Bronx
14-25 What Happened In Vegas
16-15 Demolition Man
18-35 Mr. And Mrs, Smith
21-00The Transporter
22-45Kung Fu Panda
MOVIES OK
06-00 Karobar
09-20 The Killer
11-50 Dulhe Raja
15-10 Damini
18-20 Suryavanshi
21-00Humraaz
PIX
06-18 Robocop 2
08-37 Fired Up
10-30 The Condemned
12-40 Total Recall
14-48 The Expendables
18-45 Hideaway
21-00Shrek Forever After
23-05 The Tuxedo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Envazhi Thanivazhi
13-00Alibabavum 9 Thirudargalum
16-00 Bala Nagamma
20-01Shenbagame Shenbagame
RAJ TV
13-30Naga Devathai
22-00Nammavar
STAR GOLD
06-00 Chamku
08-15 Farishtay
11-10 Ghar Ho To Aisa
14-05 Farz
17-45 Chote Srakar
21-00Jigar Kaleja
STAR MOVIES
07-37 Underworld Evolution
09-43 The Smurfs
11-49Ghost Rider
13-37The Bourne Ultimatum
15-54The Gladiator
18-49The Bourne Legacy
21-00Wanted
23-01This Means War
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Reign Of Fire
08-30 Solo
10-00 Fortress 2: Re Entry
11-30 Bad Boys II
13-00 Barb Wire
14-30 Max Payne
16-00 Charlie's Angels Full Throttle
17-30The Big Boss
19-30The Transporter 2
21-00Chinese Zodiac
22-30Resident Evil Apocalypse
SUN TV
14-35Magizchi
23-00Anjali
UDAYA TV
14-30Mathe Hadithu Kogile
23-00Panchamaveda
UTV ACTION
08-30 Sab Ka Rakhwala
12-45 Hulk
15-45Aag
18-45Tiger One Man Army
20-45Maidan E Jung
22-45While She Was Out
UTV MOVIES
09-30Maa
12-00Baghban
16-00Prem Pratigya
20-30 Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya
23-00Kidnap
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-27, 14-22Janis nd John
08-07 , 12-51 Django The Avenger
09-38, 16-02Autumn Spring
11-16Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
18-23 Me And Veronica
20-00 No Man's Land
21-32 His Name Was Holy Ghost
23-00 The Name Of The Rose
WB
07-48Rollerball
09-43 The Specialist
11-48Striptease
13-53Constantine
16-06The Exorcist
18-30Batman Forver
21-00Sherlock Holmes
23-40Ocean's Eleven
ZEE ACTION
07-00Tehkikat
10-30Army
13-30Yamraj
17-30Karz Chukana Hai
20-30Yeh Hai Jalsa
ZEE CINEMA
08-11Khoon Ka Rishta
11-07 Double Dhamaal
14-14 Dharam Veer
17-34 Awaara Pagal Deewana
21-00Vishwatma
ZEE CLASSIC
07-09 Hari Darshan
10-19 Jail Yatra
13-18Dharam Karam
16-10 Joshila
19-00Sangam
21-00Jalte Badan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Colombus Day
09-55Cold Creek Manor
13-00 Defiance
16-05Julie And Julia
18-40The Lincon Lawyer
21-00Robinhood
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-30Kiss Kis Ko: Feature Film
13-30, 19-30Gumrah
15-00Roomies
16-00Remix
17-00, 20-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00, 18-00Hit It
15-00Say 10
16-00Relay
19-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
21-30Sound Trippin
22-00Timeout With Imam
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 22-30Classic Albums
13-00Video Reshuffle
14-00, 17-15, 19-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00Exclusive
17-30Catfish
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Pop Profiles
20-00Playlist
22-00Specials
23-30SHAQ VS: Ben Roethlisbeger
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Self Defense Or Murder
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Europe Lost Generation
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00Inside The Middle East
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swasthya
07-30Fitness First
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Shooting World Cup All Round
11-30Wild Spirit
12-0034th National Games
13-00Asian Games
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00ITTF World Tour TT Polish Open
15-30, 23-30Mahakusti
16-00Sports News
16-3020th Asian Athletics Championship
18-00ITF Women's Singles Final
23-004th Chennai International Open-2 2012
ESPN
05-00Baseball: MLB Regular Season, Live
07-30, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-00, 18-30, 23-00Jai Ho
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00Wonderful Wimbledon
09-00, 13-00, 17-00Aus Tour Of Eng
09-30FIFA Confederations Cup
11-00, 15-00, 19-00T 20 Dhamaka
12-00, 21-00Friends Life T20 Highlights
20-00Golf: Open Championship Official Film 2003
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 17-30, 23-00Gendbaaz
09-30, 19-30UEFA Women's Euro
11-30, 21-00Lords of the Game
14-00OSIM BWF
18-30Chilli Factor
19-30DLF Supercup
Neosports
07-00, 13-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-30Goal! Season Review
08-00, 14-00Bundesliga Champions: FC Bayern
08-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
11-30PGA Tour HL
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-30Roland Garros
18-30Gloriious Goodwood
21-00UEFA Champions League
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00, 20-00, 21-00Transworld Sports
07-00, 11-00, 23-00IPL 2013 H/s
07-30, 17-00, 22-00UFC
08-30Train to Win
09-00Liga Endesea 2012
11-30UFC Unleashed
12-30ITU World Triathlon Series
14-00Uci Europe Tour Strade Bianche
14-30Brazil World Tour 2012
16-30Trace Documentaries
18-00FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
23-30Football's Greatest Stars
Star Cricket
06-00ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 Highlights
07-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30Friends Life T20 2013
07-30, 10-30, 15-30Austrlia Tour Of England
08-00, 12-00, 15-00FIFA Confederations Cup
08-30, 12-30, 17-00, 20-30T 20 Dhamaka
09-00, 13-00, 16-30, 17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 11-00Australia Tour Of England 2013
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Wonderful Wimbledon
Star Sports
06-00, 11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-30Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30Golf Focus
07-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00Australia Tour Of England
08-30, 11-00, 20-30FIFA Confederations Cup
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 21-30T 20 Dhamaka
10-00, 12-30, 16-00, 22-00Jai Ho
13-30, 17-30, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
17-00TNA Sikander
19-00, 23-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Serie A Hot Shotz
Ten Action Plus
06-00UEFA Super Cup 2012 Highlights
07-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30CTV
10-00I-League 2012-13
12-00UEFA Europa League
14-00ATP 250 Series
17-00Brasilearo
19-30Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
07-00South Africa Tour of Sri Lanka
08-00, 09-30India Tour Of Zimbabwe
09-00, 11-30ICC Cricket 360
12-00SA Tour Of SL
14-15South Africa Tour Of Sri Lanka, 5th ODI, Live
20-45Pakistan Tour Of West Indies: 5th ODI, Live
Ten Sports
06-30Asian Tour
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 13-00, 19-00India Tour Of Zimbabwe
10-30, 18-00Motorsport Mundial
11-00Mobil1 The Grid
11-30, 16-30WTA Magazine Show
12-00ATP 1000 Masters
15-00Tri Nation
16-00FIVB Beach Volleyball
17-00WWE: Bottomline
20-15Straight Drive: Post Show
21-00FIVB Beach Volleyball
21-30Mobil 1: The Grid
22-00WTA Magazine Show
23-30LFL 2012-13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-15, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Super Scenes
20-30KML
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Sirippu Varuthu
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Isai Kolangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Ealelangadi Ealelo
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30, 22-30Vazhikatti
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Periya Gounder Ponnu: Feature Film
14-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-00Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
21-30Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Thagaval Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Aval En Rasigai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Nam Virudhinar
22-30Vaazhvalikkum Vaarthai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
08-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Nandri: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namasthe Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Saamohika Prarthane
09-00Jai Bhuvaneshwari
09-30Commodity Trading
10-00Lakshmi Jayaswaroopa
10-30Srimad Bhagavatham
11-00Test Your Luck
12-00Hanumad Prabhavam
12-30Dial Doctor
13-00Gold Times
13-30Dial Sankara
14-00Sampoorna Ramayana
15-00, 18-30Bhakti In Cinema
15-30Turning Point
16-30Subhiksha Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
19-00Atithi
20-30Kashmir: The Crown Of India
21-00Vijay Yatra
21-30Utsav
22-00Sri Sachidanada Vachanamrutham
22-30Rajayogam
23-00Mangalyam Thanthunanena
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
06-30, 08-30Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-10Chellamae
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Business News
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-00, 19-05Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Anbe Oodi Vaa: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Valli 1000
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Kovilum Parigaramum
06-30Bala Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Mettukkal Pudusu
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thantha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 19-30, 22-30Thayumanavan
15-30, 22-00Office
16-00Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007C
23-00Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sky Home
09-30Vasantham Promoters
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Home Minsiter
14-30Avanthan Manithan: Feature Film
17-30Free Ticket
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Manchi Manasulu: Feature Film
10-00Postman: Feature Film
13-00Dongudu: Feature Film
16-00180 Ye Vayasuka Raadhu: Feature Film
18-30Lakshmi Kalyanam: Feature Film
21-30Samakka Sarakka: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30Madhu Bala
19-00Sampradhaayam
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Bhajagovindam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Siva Vaibhavam
08-30 Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00100% Luck
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Comedy Club
11-00AATA -6
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-E-Quran
06-30, 18-00Ramzan Special
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30, 15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
12-30Faizan-E-Ramzan
14-30, 22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Mehfil-E-Sama
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top