| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, Tom And Jerry The Movie
08-30My Name Is Raj
09-30Angry Birds
10-00, 13-30Tom and Jerry Show
10-00, 15-00, 17-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
11-30Gon
12-00,Tom And Jerry Meet Sherlcok Holmes
13-30Krishna In Kansa Vadh
16-00Dragon Riders Of The Berk
18-30Tom And Jerry The Magic Ring
20-30Fullto Fool Special
21-30Beywheels
22-00Scooby Doo And The Samurai Sword
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 22-00 Avatar
09-00, 17-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Little Krishna
10-30Little Prince
11-30Popcorn Time
15-00Dragon Booster
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00George Of The Jungle
20-30Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mate + Creamcore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Beauty and the Beast
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00,Chhota Bheem Journey To Petra
09-30, 10-00, 16-30Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
12-00, 18-30Dholakpur Times Special
13-30Mighty Raju School's Cool
15-00Chhota Bheem And Ganesha In The Amazing Odyssey
17-00Chhot Bheem In The Rise Of Kirmada
20-00Barbie As Rapunzel
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Jambulingam: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 22-30Parthan Kanda Paralokam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00My Dear Muthachan: Feature Film
16-30Film Star: Feature Film
19-30Vivnodayathra: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00Breaking The Magician's Code
13-00CSI: NY
17-00The Amazing Race
19-00Teen Wolf
20-00The Apprentice Asia
21-00Falling Skies
Big CBS Love
06-00Australia's NTM
08-00, 21-00Summerland
10-00The X Factor
11-00, 18-30Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Life Unexpected
16-00, 23-30The Game
18-00Aspire
19-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchch Kaha
09-30, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
10-45, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-00Yamla Pagla Deewana 2: Feature Film
Comedy Central
08-00How Not To Live Your Life
09-00, 13-00Mind Your Language
10-00MASH
11-00, 21-30Anger Management
11-30, 21-00Citizen Khan
12-00Go On
14-00Threesome
15-30, 23-00Guys With Kids
17-00Whitney
18-00Awkward
19-00Greek
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00Bagh Bahadur
07-00Tales Of The Road
07-30Let Us Talk About God
08-00Lalit Rang
08-30Master Builder
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 17-30Wildlife
10-00Ignited Minds
10-30Devi Bhoomi Kumaoun
11-00Raag Rang
11-30Patrika
15-00, Brahmaputra
15-30, 23-30Let Us Talk About Food
16-00Lalit Rang
16-30Master Builder
17-00Geetanjali
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
18-30Shabad Recital
19-00Sanskriti Bharathi
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
21-00Spandan World Dance Day Festival
22-00Turning The Tide
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Rhythm of Tripura
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30North East Round Up
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
12-00, 20-15Fourth Umpire, Live
12-30India vs. Zimbabwe 3rd ODI, Live
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ek Prem Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Wild Adventure
23-30Flora & Fauna Of India
Life Ok
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Supercops vs. Supervillains: Shapath
12-00, 17-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00Police Dial 100
22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00PSBT FIlm
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Cobra: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Thappana: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
08-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30Maximum Exposure
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
20-30Crime Against Women
Star World
06-00Revenge
09-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00My Best Friend's Wedding: Feature Film
14-30One Tree Hill
18-30Chime For Change
21-00Touch
22-00Cars: Feature Film
UFX
06-00News
06-30Songs
07-00Vanakkam Sun Music
08-00 Vazhtalam Vaanga
10-00Traffic Jam
11-00Ladies Choice
13-00Masala Mail
14-00Dear Sun Music
15-00Tring Tring
16-00Hi! Kutties
17-00Natpukkaaga
18-00Anbe Anbe, Live
19-00 Masala Mix
20-00Hello Hello, Live
21-30Siri Siri
Zee Cafe
08-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 23-00Friends
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00Scandal II
15-00Lost
19-00Cloud
20-00Pretty Little Liars
22-00Mistresses
23-00The Following
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Film Star: Feature Film
12-00Shriman Shrimati: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan
17-30Dharam Adhikari: Feature Film
20-30Heer Raanjha: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-30, 20-30Indian Idol Junior
15-11, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
06-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 18-00, 21-00India's Dancing Superstars
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
06-00Tere Mere Sapne
07-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
08-00Sampurna Ramayan
09-00Sri Krishna
10-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Main Event
17-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
18-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
20-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hai Pyaar
22-00Doodh Ka Karz: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
10-00, 12-00Jodha Akbar
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-30Gold Awards 2013: Red Carpet
13-00, 17-30Gold Awards 2013
16-30, 21-00DID Super Moms
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Jodha Akbar
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Most Extreme
10-00Wild Connections
11-00Wildest Arctic
13-00, 21-00River Monsters
14-00River Monsters: With Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00A To Z
16-00Austin Stevens Adventures
19-00Galapagos
20-00River Monsters
22-00River Monsters: The Deadliest
Discovery Channel
06-00, 13-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Swamp Brothers
07-30, 14-00What Happened Next?
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Dual Survival
10-00, 12-00Food Factory
10-30, 14-30, 23-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30, 23-00Magic Of Science
15-00Wildest India
16-00Man vs. Wild
18-00Lion Feeding Frenzy
19-00Ultimate Warfare
20-00Bear Grylls' How To Stay Alive
21-00Wonders Of Life
22-00Combat Countdown
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00G.I. Factory
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Deconstructed
12-00How It's Made
15-00Storm Chasers
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
18-00, 23-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00Ufo
21-00The Mysteries Of Magic
22-00 Superweapons Of The Ancient World
23-00Monsters Inside Me
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00Rides
11-00Motorcycle Women
12-00 Mg Is Born
12-30, 20-30The Road To Le Mans
13-00, 15-00, 18-00American Chopper
14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Aviators
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
17-00Wheeler Dealers
20-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
21-00The Fastest Bike In The World
22-00What A Tool
23-00Inside West Coast Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00 Eat Street
08-30, 12-30, 19-30Get Stuffed
09-00, 17-30The List
09-30, 13-00Style And The City
10-00, 16-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-00, 20-00, 22-00Food Safari
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
22-30Life Mein Ek Baar
23-00Cooked
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00Amazing Moments
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Closest Encounters
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Not Without My Baby
14-00Hollywood To Hell
15-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
16-00Megastructures: Burj Khalifa
17-00IC 814 Air Hijack
18-00Speed Kills: Jungle
19-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
20-00Situation Critical: Hollywood Shootout
21-00Mega Factories
22-00Inside: America's Money Vault
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Planet Food
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Globe Trekker
09-00Trinny & Sussanah's Australia Makeover Mission
10-00Rick Stein's Spain
12-00The Good Cook
15-00Around The World In 80 Plates
16-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
16-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
17-00Uberguide
18-00World Cafe
19-00Ocean Models
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00The Hairy Bikers' Bakeation
21-00Sand Masters
21-30The Originals With Emeril
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00Vyakthitava Chandana
08-30Ramzan Programme
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Flagship Programme
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Chinnara Loka
11-00Noopuranada
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Chittara
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Songs On Ramzan
14-00Special Programme
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00Thavaru Beegara: Feature Film
19-15Thimmana Huttuhabba
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Docuentary
21-30City Roundup
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Puttagowri Maduve
11-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
17-00Lion Jagapati Rao: Feature Film
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Karmika Kallanalla: Feature Film
11-00Simhada Mari Sainyai: Feature Film
14-00Birugali: Feature Film
16-30Prem Kahani: Feature Film
19-30Dev s/o Muddegowda: Feature Film
23-009 To 12: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
17-00, 22-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema: Eradu Varushada Harusha
23-30Namma Cinema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Vandanam: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Badmaash Company: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Prayikkara Pappan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Chaverppada: Featuer Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-30Kannadi
13-00Cinemala
14-00Pakal: Feature Film
16-00Aisanet Television Awards
21-00Cinema Starts
22-00Nammal Thammil
22-30Cinema Diary
23-00Saregama
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Thillana Thillana: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Minnaram: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Vazhunnoor: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00Orange.: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Tarang: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Painting
14-30On Screen
15-05Thanmathra: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-30Madhuram Gayathi Stage Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Nizhal: Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Movie Cafe
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Ramalan Majlis
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Anugrahangaloode Pookkalam
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-04Just Kidding
17-30Sreerama Padham
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Pravachakante Vazhi
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Miss South India
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-3024 Hours: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-00Jagathy Jagadeesh In Town: Feature Film
09-00Idhu Nammude Lokam: Feature Film
11-30Lokanathan IAS: Feature Film
14-00Mullavaliyum Thenmavum: Feature Film
17-00Scooby Doo: Feature Film
19-30Naan Ee: Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Tarang: Feature Film
14-00Fabric Printing
14-30On Screen
15-05Thanmathra: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Madhuram Gayathi Stage Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Chithrageetham
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
22-30Sneha Malhar
23-30Keralam Rajavamshangal
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
09-00Bunny The Lion: : Feature Film
12-00Celluloid
12-30Gulumaal
13-15Coat Eswaran
14-00Innathe Cinema
14-30Madambi: Feature Film
17-30Ayalum Njanum Thammil: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekandan Nair Show
22-00Anniyan: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Pakal
AXN
22-00Bangkok Dangerous
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00No Entry
15-00Kyun! Ho Gaya Na...
18-00 Chori Chori hupke Chupke
21-00 Abhimaan
GEMINI TV
08-30 Don Seenu
12-30 Lakshmi
15-30 Kaadali
19-00Brundavanam
23-00Kondaveeti Simhasanam
HBO
06-00 Unknown
08-21 Act Of Valor
10-40Blade: Trinity
13-00 Rock Of Ages
15-28Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
17-33Spy Kids 3: Game Over
19-20 Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
21-00 Green Lantern
23-27 The Dark Water
HBO DEFINED
06-20 Rock Star
08-00 Hairspray
09-55 The Parent Trap
12-00 Dark Shadows
13-50 Gnomeo & Juliet
15-15 Bhoot Returns
16-30 The Campaign
17-55 Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
20-00Chasing Mavericks
22-00Katy Perry: Part Of Me
23-35Streetdance 2
HBO HITS
06-15 A Perfect Murder
08-00 Clueless
09-35 Rush Hour 3
11-05 Thor
13-00Entourage: Series
14-50 Game
17-10 The School Of Rock
19-00Banshee: Serial
19-45Faces In The Crowd
21-25 Event Horizon
23-00The Sum Of All Fears
JAYA TV
13-30Aatta Nayagan
18-30Rendu
KAIRALI TV
14-30Malarvaadi Arts Club
KALAIGNAR TV
16-00 Nerukku Ner
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Jagadi Jagadeesh In Town
09-00, 23-00 Ithu Nammude Lokam
11-30Lokanathan IAS
14-00Mullavaliyum Thenmavum
KTV
07-00Poomagal Oorvalam
10-00 Sevarkodi
13-00 Kunguma Pottu Gounder
17-00 Kutra Pirivu
20-00 Thambi
23-00Khaki Sattai
LIFE OK
14-00Sabse Bada Don
MAX
05-55 Maharaja
09-40 Dhoom 2
13-00, 20-00 Aashiqui 2
16-10Krrish
23-10F.A.L.T.U
MGM
07-00, 14-00 Desperate Moves
08-45, 19-00 Man In The Moon
10-30Getting It Right
12-30 Pale Blood
15-45 Troll 2
17-30Robot Jox
21-00 A Man Of Passion
22-45 Harry And Son
MOVIES NOW
06-10 The Gods Must Be Crazy
08-35 Home Alone 3
10-40 Predator
12-20 The Grey
14-15 Kung Fu Panda
15-45 Fantastic Four
17-35 The Covenant
19-20 Monsters vs. Aliens
21-00Quantum Of Solace
22-45 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
MOVIES OK
06-00Anjam
09-30 Chillar Party
12-00 Hera Pheri
15-30 Kaalo: The Desert Witch
17-00 Haathi Mere Saathi
21-00 Bol Bachchan
PIX
06-30 No Escape
07-37A Mighty Heart
09-39 Sinbad: Legend Of The Seven Seas
11-19 How To Train Your Dragon
12-59, 21-00 Premium Rush
14-57 Iron Man 2
17-13 The Forbidden Kingdom
19-12The Pink Panther
22-59 Agent Cody Banks
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Anbudan
15-30 Naadodi
20-01Agni Natchathiram
RAJ TV
12-00Pandian
22-00Savaal
SONY TV
12-05Student Of The Year
STAR GOLD
06-00 Dillagi
10-30 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
12-30 Sivaji: The Boss
15-30 Ramayana: The Epic
17-30 Xcuse Me
21-00 Singham
STAR MOVIES
00-00 Gladiator
06-00 Garfield
07-00King Kong
10-30 Just Married
12-30 Ghost Rider
14-30 The Bourne Legacy
17-00 The Scorpion King
19-00 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
21-00Independence Day
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 The Wolfman
08-00 Hollow Man II
09-30 Conan The Barbarian
11-30 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
13-30 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
14-30 The Big Boss
16-30 The Avengers
19-00 Chinese Zodiac
21-00The Fast And The Furious
22-30 The Accidental Spy
STAR PLUS
13-00 Makkhi
15-30Ragada
SUN TV
12-00Vavval Pasanga
15-00 Daddy Day Care
18-30Padayappa
SURYA TV
09-00 Bunny The Lion
14-30Madambi
17-00Aya;um Njanum Thammil
22-00Kaaabooliwaala
UDAYA TV
10-30Rambo
14-00 Simhadriya Simha
18-00Super Shastry
UTV ACTION
08-36Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
11-07Zokkomon
13-26 Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
16-01 Evolution
18-30 Sab Ka Rakhwala
23-44Legend Of The Red Dragon
UTV MOVIES
09-30 Khichdi: The Movie
12-00 Khatta Meetha
16-003G
20-30 Barfi!
23-00Saarthi: The Power
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-33, 14-15 Knights And Emeralds
07-52, 12-40, 17-00 The Song Of Sparrows
09-28, 15-34Frog Prince
10-53Puffball
18-35The Band's Visit
20-00 The Goddess Of 1967
21-39 Storm Force
23-33Love Letter
VIJAY TV
16-00 Payanam
WB
06-00A Dennis The Menace Christmas
08-26 Space Jam
10-05 Ghost Ship
11-46 Sherlock Holmes
14-16 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-05 Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone
19-02 Son Of The Mask
21-00The Hangover
22-55 Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets
ZEE ACTION
07-00Khauf Ki Raat
10-30Andaz
13-30Muqaddar Ka Badshah
17-30 Nafrati Ki Aandhi
20-30Aag Ka Gola
ZEE CINEMA
08-12 Chandramukhi
11-11 Bulandi
14-31 Ishq
17-45 Tirangaa
21-00 Aar Paar: Judgment Day
ZEE CLASSIC
06-46 Badshah
08-59 Jwalamukhi
12-09 Jaadugar
15-40 Mother India
19-00Seeta Aur Geeta
22-00Kalicharan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Mutant Chronicles
10-25 The Wrestler
13-00, 21-00 The One
16-00 Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
18-15 Secretariat
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 16-00The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00London Dreams: Feature Film
14-00, 21-00College Hunt USA
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
20-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 20-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
20-00, 23-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Classic Albums
17-00Brit Invasion
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Xxxl
23-00SHAQ vs: Albert Pujols
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Thayiroid Alert
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Health Check
08-00, 21-00How To Put A Human On Mars
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40U.K. Reporters
14-40My Country: Germany
16-00Rendezvous With Zeinab Badawi
17-40World Have Your Say
18-00Talking Books
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Changing Fortunes: The Feminine Touch
23-00Our World: Australia's Adoption Shame
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 16-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 20-30Conquering The Chaos
10-00, 23-00The Firm
10-30, 15-00Taking Stock
11-00, 22-30Indianomics
11-30, 15-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
16-30CFO
17-00HSBC Making It Big
17-30Emerging India Awards
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Shining Engineering Colleges Of India
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30World View
16-30Wolverine Is Back
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Jameson First Shot
CNN International
06-00, 14-00The Brief
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30, 15-30The Royals: A New Prince
08-00, 13-30, 23-00African Voices
08-30Back Story
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00iReport For CNN
13-00Open Court
15-00Ready To Play
16-00Sanjay Gupta MD
18-00Leading Women
18-15Fusion Journeys
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Winning Post
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Sahaj Swathya
07-30Ddca Weather Cricket Tournament
15-30Mahakusthi
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00Syed Modi Grand Prix
18-30The Champions
19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 12-30Jai Ho
09-00New Zealand Tour Of England
09-10, 11-45V8 Supecars
10-00, 11-00, 17-00Champions Ka Champion
11-30ICC World T 20
15-30Open Championship
18-30US Senior Open Championship, Live
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 22-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, Chilli Factor
08-30, 15-00Fuel TV
09-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
09-30DLF Supercup 2013
11-30, 15-00Dial S For Sports
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Manchester United Tour Of Asia
15-30Goal Season Review
16-30, 19-30UEFA Women's Euro
Neosports
07-00, 11-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 16-00PGA Tour 2013
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 13-00, 19-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Dial S For Sports
13-30, 18-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
14-00UEFA Women's Euro
17-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
19-30UEFA Women's Euro
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
06-00, 13-30NBA 2012/13
08-30Total Rugby
09-00Giro d'Italia
10-30Australia Lions Tour 2013
12-00UFC Unleashed
13-00NBA Action
15-30Indian Premier League H/s
16-10Liga Endesea 2012
18-30Football's Greatest Stars: The Contenders
19-30Global Football
20-00Best of IPL 2013: Bangalore Vs Pune
Star Cricket
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 23-00Friends Life T 20
07-30, 10-30, 15-30Champion Ka Champions
08-30T 20 Dhamaka
10-00, 16-30Jai Ho
19-30England Tour Of India
Star Sports
07-00, 11-00Premier League World
07-30, Champions Ka Champion
09-00Red Bull MOTO GP
09-30, 20-00Friends Life T 20
11-30T20 Dhamaka
13-00, 16-30SBK Superbike
15-00FIA F1 World Championship
19-00England Tour Of India
22-00Engine Block
22-30Champions Ka Champions
Ten Action Plus
07-55MLS 2013, Live
10-00Footbrazil
10-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
11-00Tour De Francw
14-00French Lige
15-00, 19-00Brasilerao
18-00Footbrazil
21-00UEFA Super Cup
21-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
06-00, 09-30Pak Tour Of West Indies
08-00India Tour Of Zimbabwe
09-00ICC 360
10-00, 11-00Tri Nation
12-30India Tour Of Zimbabwe, Live
20-15Straight Drive
Ten Sports
07-30WTA Tour 2013, Live
09-30wwe Next
10-30WWE: Superstars
11-00WWE: Specials
12-30India Tour Of Zimbabwe, Live
20-00Straight Drive
21-00Italian Motorcycle Road Race
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Pudhu Pudhu Raagangal: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
07-45Yoga
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Peyar Sollum Varalaaru
11-00Puthu Mettukkal
11-30Yengeyum Samayal
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
13-30KML
14-00Poonthendral: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Station
18-30Putham Pudhu Varvau
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Indraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Album
16-00Maariyan Sirappu Parvai
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Ilamai Inmai Pudhumai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Patathu Yanai Movie Special
15-30Sonna Puriyadhu Movie Special
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada: Grand Finale
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30Vazhikaatti
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Aayirathil Oruvan
18-30Nee Indri Naanillai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02En Appavukku
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00En Bomukutty Ammavukku: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sevalaperi Pandi: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30Periyar: Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Santhippu: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
16-00Endrendrum Valee
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-00Thalaiva Movie Audio Release Function
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-00Makkal Munal
14-30Nadodi
15-10Top Tunes
15-30Box Office
16-00Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-00Achcham Thavir
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Thiruvilayadal: Feature Film
14-00Ambigapathi: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Vennmaiyin Sarithram
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu 2
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-00VJ Hunt
15-00Vishalin Pattathu Yaanai
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Format Numerology
23-30Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Free Ticket
10-00V Care
10-30Manasellam Neeye: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
15-00Kallori Kalangal: Feature Film
18-00CID
20-30Dance Thamizha Dance
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Sindooram: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Swarnakamalam: Feature Film
21-30Ullasam: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Muddula Mogudu: Feature Film
10-00Ramalayam: Feature Film
13-00Premikudu: Feature Film
16-00Kung Fu Hustle: Feature Film
18-30Aaruguru Pathivrathalu: Feature Film
21-30Bebbuli: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
12-00 Simha: Feature Film
15-00Arjun: Feature Film
19-00100 % Love: Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00Nala Damayanthi: Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Kurukshetram: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
20-30Shakambari Utsavalu: Warangal
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00Idarra Ammayelu Tho Audio Function
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 mm A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-e-Quran
06-30Ramzan Special
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30Karvan-e-Shukan
22-00Bazm-E-Iftaar
22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
23-00Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top