| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 21-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 12-30Obocchama-Kun
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 11-30, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom And Jerry Tales
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
19-00Bal Ganesh 2
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Tommy and Oscar
06-30, 11-30Super Why
07-00, 12-30, 19-00Avatar
07-30, 15-30, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 17-30George Of The Jungle
08-30, 10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-00 16-00, 21-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00, 13-30Prezzy
12-00, 22-30The Little Prince
13-00Dragon Booster
14-00Crazy Jessy
14-30Nick Engira Kutty Payen
15-00Chella Kutty Martha
18-00Leonatics Unleashed
18-30Spectacular Spiderman
19-30Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Monster Allergy
20-30Ennoda Parents Aliens
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Parents Nallavangala Kettavangala
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 15-00, 19-00Hamtaro
08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Doraemon
15-30Phineas And Ferb
21-00The SLOKK
21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 19-00Kitrestu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00 Spider Man Unlimited
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Dora The Explorer
07-30, 09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Ke Khiladi Special
16-30Chhota Bheem: Ladoo Par Latoo Special
18-00Mighty Raju School's Cool
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-00Play Back
06-30Kadamba: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Ingane Oru Nilapakshi: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Dreams Feature Film
16-00Nazrani: Feature Film
19-30Mambazhakaaalam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout Canada
09-30Cyril's Family Vacation
10-00, 16-00NZ Smashes Guinness World Records
10-30, 16-30Australia Smashes Guinness Workd Records
11-00, 17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
12-00, 20-00Top Chef
13-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-00, 21-00Damages
15-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
Big CBS Love
06-00The X Factor
07-00, 09-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
07-30, 09-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
08-00Oprah
10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 22-00Summerland
11-00Under the Dome
12-00, 17-30, 21-00Melrose Places
13-30, 20-00Rules of Engagement
15-30Beauty and the Beast
16-30Life Unexpected
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 11-00, 15-30, 19-00Mrs. Pammi Pyarelal
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
12-30, 15-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
16-30Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
Comedy Central
06-00MASH
06-30, 08-30, 20-30Mind Your Language
07-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00How Not to Live Your Life
09-30, 15-30, 23-00Go On
10-00, 15-00, 20-30, 22-00Threesome
10-30, 22-30Guys With Kids
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Greek
12-00Happily Divorced
12-30Hot In Cleveland
13-00Dharma And Greg
13-30Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Suits
18-30Anger Management
19-00Saturday Night Live
20-00Citizen Khan
23-30Awkward
DD Bharati
07-00Brahmaputra Nagaland
07-30Lok Kala Mahotsav
08-00Sculpture Of India
08-30Colours And Lines Of Freedom
09-00Perfectly Cool
09-30Take A Break
10-00Bhajananjali
10-30Swaranjali
11-00Sanskrit Bharati
11-30, 19-30Bengal Renaissance And Rja Ram Mohan Roy
12-30Vocal Performance
13-00Wisdom Frozen In Time
15-00, 23-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
15-30, 23-30Sawan Geet
16-00Sculpture of India
16-30Tribal Art In Orissa
17-00Destination Himalaya
17-30A Dam Old Story
18-00Ignited Minds
18-30Usha Uthup
19-00Sanskriti Bharati
20-30Jugalbandi
21-30Trout Machhi Part II
22-00N.R. Narayan Murty - Success Story
22-30The Legends Asha Bhonsle
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Nature Trails
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Mere Humdum Mere Ghost
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Pehchaan ..Astitva Ek Talaash
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00, 20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Dovumentary On IDPA
11-30Aye Dil E Nadan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Soona
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Sabse Bade Ladaiyaa
21-00Pehchaan
22-00Rabindranath Tagore's Poem
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-10Nagin: Serilaised Feature Film
Life Ok
06-00, 14-30, 20-30Savitri
06-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-30, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 13-30, 18-30, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30PSBT Film
07-00Healthy India
08-00, The Heated Debate
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00Interview With Distinguihed Personalities
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Prog On Indian Classical Music
13-00, 21-00Insight
14-00Gender Discourse
15-00Fairs Of India
16-00Bharat Ek Ekij
17-30Legal Point
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Kadhavishssham : Feature Film
18-00Ramayanam
18-30Kalakkan Mariyaman
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Amala
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30AGT
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
08-00, 12-00, 17-30, 20-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 18-00Lucha Libre
14-00, 21-00, 23-00Hawaii Five-0
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00How I Met Your Mother
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 15-00Revolution
11-00, 19-00Grey's Anatomy
23-00Breaking Bad
UFX
06-00Kickstart
09-00, 19-15Hi Tunes
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Comedy Piece
11-00Plug In
11-30High On Trends
12-30Laxmi Yantra
15-00Cuttings
15-30New Folder
16-00Fews
17-00Salem Sivaraj
18-00Dr. Rajagopal
18-30Food Pecker
19-00Triax
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 11-00, 15-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 12-00, 17-00, 21-00Scandal
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
13-30, 20-00Friends
16-00, 19-00, 23-00The Following
20-30American Dad
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-03, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
13-00, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 16-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
15-00, 22-30FIR
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
09-00, 18-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-00, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
12-00, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Zalzala: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-28, 21-34Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarish Agla Padaav
14-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-05, 21-00Chhanchhan
15-35Indian Idol Junior
17-01Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30 Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Ek Nayee Umeed
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00The Most Extreme
10-00Austin Stevens Adventures
11-00Galapaogs
11-30Predators Prey
13-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00Lions And Hyenas: A Balance Of Power
16-00Echo and the Elephants of Amboseli
16-30Orangutan Island
19-00Animal Strategies
22-00Naabi: A Hyena Princess
Discovery Channel
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Wildest India
10-00, 15-30, 20-30Food Factory
10-30Destroyed in Seconds
11-00Superswarms
12-00Man vs. Wild
13-00Man, Woman, Wild
14-00Wonders Of Life
15-00, 20-00American Digger
16-00Dual Survival
17-00Machines Of Malice
18-00Untamed and Uncut
19-00Swords
21-00Full Force Nature
21-30Factory Made
22-00No Kitchen Required
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
08-00Heavy Metal Taskforce
09-00, 18-00Best Of GI Factory
11-00Mythbusters
12-00, 16-50Food Detectives
12-30Everything You Need to Know
13-00U.S. Marines: First To Fight
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00Large Dangerous Rocket Ships 2011
16-00How Do They Do It? Specials
17-15, 17-40, 20-00How It's Made
19-00Build It Bigger
21-00Nextworld
22-00Combat Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00The Aviators
08-30, 16-30Wrecked
09-00, 17-00Wheeler Dealers
11-00Petrol Heads
11-30, 19-30Off the Road
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Unique Whips: Special Edition
14-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
18-00Fast N' Loud
19-00Thunder Races
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 12-00, 13-30, 18-00, 21-00Eat Street
08-30The Outdoor Room
09-00, 19-30Style And The City
09-30, 22-00The List
10-00, 15-00, 16-30, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
15-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
17-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
18-30One Man and His Campervan
19-00The Holiday Show
22-30From Spain With Love
22-30Bazaar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Crocs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
12-00Speed Kills
13-00Breakout
15-00, 23-00 Taboo
16-00Outback Wrangler: Croc Swarm
17-00 Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
19-00Caught In The Act: Psycho Deer
20-00Mega Factories
21-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Son Of Saddam
TLC
06-00, 09-00Ink Master
07-00Namaste Yoga
07-30Pilot Globe Guides
08-00Globe Trekker
10-00, 16-00Nigellissima
10-30, 16-30Fast Food Mania
11-00Around The World In 80 Plates
12-00Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
15-00Chuck's Day Off
15-30Oh My Gold
17-30World Party
18-00Bazaar
18-30Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
19-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
19-30, 23-00Get Out
20-00Kitchen Boss
20-30The Good Cook
21-00World Cafe: Middle East
22-00The Mind Of A Chef
22-30What Not To Wear India
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Sponsored Programme
20-30Commissioned Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
11-00, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 22-30Robo Family
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Yava Hovu Yara Mudigo: Feature Film
11-00Bidugadeya Bedi: Feature Film
14-00Prema Geethe: Feature Film
16-30Gun: Feature Film
19-30Huduga Hudugi: Feature Film
23-00Samarasimha Nayaka: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Adarsha Dampathigalu
11-00, 22-00Mungaru Malay
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Anagha Feature Film
11-30Theerthadanam
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Time - Live
14-00Bhoomi Devi Pushpiniyayi: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Irattakalude Achan :Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Bikes and Cars
10-00Projector
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Nakshathanghal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Bharthakanmarude Sradahkku
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram:
09-30Cinema Diary
10-00Nammal Thammil
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Ravana Prabhu: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Mazha
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Reghuvinte Swantham Rasiya: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Nostalgia
16-30M4 Music
17-00Youth Club
18-00Harikrishnans: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
09-00Word of Life
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dhwani
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Arapetta Kettiya Gramathil: Feature Film
17-00SISO
17-30Quraniloode
18-00E Biz
18-25Driksakshi
19-00, 23-00Geethanjali
20-00On Road
20-30Gandhari
21-00News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-07, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Pravasiyude Keralam
13-35, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukhyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30, 16-00Rhythm
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30JB Junction
10-00Rajavazcha: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00, 23-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00, Women's Zone
15-00, 19-00Super Kids
15-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
20-00Kitchen Magic
21-35Amma Ammayiamma
21-35Jagapoga
23-00Gulf Focus
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Thekkekara Superfast: Feature Film
11-30Simahavala Menon: Feature Film
14-00Sagaram Saskhi: Fetaure Film
16-30Kattu Chembakam: Feature Film
19-30Tiger Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30Ormayil Olangalai
10-02Snehapoorvam
11-02Suhana Safar
11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Munnottu
12-02Nattaranginte Nercha Kazhchakal
12-30, 18-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 22-30Chitrageetham
14-30Ragam Thanam Pallavi
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-10Employment News
17-25Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
20-00Padma Award Series
20-00, 23-00Brand Kerala
22-00Mohiniyattam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Cheriya Sreeni
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30IPL Spl
13-00Cherian Philip
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Nellum Pathirum
17-30Kerala Express
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00News N' Views
22-00Cocktail
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30, 13-30Feature Film
11-00Pavakootthu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30Muttathe Mulla
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Super Dish
16-30Box Office
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
22-00Geethanjali
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Ravana Prabhu
FILMY
09-00Sasti Dulhan Mahenga Dulha
12-00Naina
15-00Shriman Shrimati
18-00 Mumbai Express
21-00 Rangeela
GEMINI TV
08-30 Ullasanga Uthasahanga
15-00Sri Sai Baba Mahathyam
HBO
06-00 Arthur
08-05Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
09-54 Speed Racer
12-31 Act Of Valor
14-37 The Hangover II
15-00 Kung Fu Panda 2
16-30 Puss In Boots
18-24 What Women want
21-00Cowboys & Aliens
23-32 Around The World In 80 Days
HBO DEFINED
06-00 Sweet November
08-00The Replacements
10-00 Dolphin Tale
11-55The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe
14-15 Hairspray
16-10 Joyful Noise
18-10 Gnomeo & Juliet
19-35A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
22-00Hugo
HBO HITS
06-00 Emma
08-00 From Paris With Love
09-30 Stomp The Yard
11-25 Puss In Boots
12-55 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-30 Drona
16-55 American Splendor
18-35 The Traveler
20-00The Cold Light Of Day
21-35 Ironclad
23-25Blade II
JAYA TV
10-00Raja
13-30Uzhavan
20-30Dishyum
KAIRALI TV
10-00Rajavazcha
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Kadamai Ganniyam Kattuppaadu
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Mr. Brahmachari
09-00, 23-00 Thekkekara Superfast
11-30Simhavala Menon
14-00Sagaram Sakshi
16-30Kattu Chembakam
19-30Tiger
KTV
07-00Thangamaana Raasa
10-00Varaar Chandiyar
13-00 Panam
16-30Golmaal
20-00Kalabha Kaadhalan
23-00Sugamaana Sumaigal
MAX
07-48 Tezaab
11-10 Ek Aur Haqiqat
13-55 Hum
17-51 Judwaa
20-55 Veerta The Power
23-46Nayee Padosan
MGM
07-00 Wolf At The Door
08-30 There Goes My Baby
10-15, 17-15 Betrayed
12-15Alphabet City
13-45 Harry And Son
15-45Wicked Stepmother
19-15, 22-45A Dangerous Woman
21-00 Troll 2
MOVIES NOW
05-20 Big Trouble In Little China
07-05 Firehouse Dog
09-05 Home Alone 3
10-55 Knight And Day
12-55 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
14-40 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
16-25 Paycheck
18-30 There's Something About Mary
21-00Entrapment
23-20 The LOTR: The Two Towers
MOVIES OK
06-00 Jodi Kya Banai Wah Wah Ramji
09-00 Hindustan Ki Kasam
12-30 Partner
15-30 Patiala House
18-30 Shiva
21-00 Arjun
PIX
06-38 Hush
08-08 Dance Flick
09-32 Robocop 2
11-42The Terminator
13-44 Men In Black 3
15-36 Redline
17-16 Species: The Awakening
18-59Streetdance
21-00The Condemned
23-25 The Rebel Intruders
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Guru Dakshinai
13-00Vandi Chakkaram
16-00Badhil Solvaal Bhadrakaali
20-01Shanti Muhoortham
RAJ TV
13-30Sri Raja Rajeswari
22-00Penngal Veettin Kanngal
STAR GOLD
06-00 Yes Boss
09-00 Vroom
11-30 Beta
14-30 Ziddi
18-00 Anari No. 1
21-00Zameen
STAR MOVIES
07-00 Underworld Evolution
09-00 The Three Stooges
11-00 Johnny English
13-00 X-Men Wolverine
14-30 Bad Teacher
16-30 Night At The Museum 2: Battle Of The Smithsonian
18-30The Mummy
21-00Bean
23-00Conan The Barbarian
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 2010: Moby Dick
06-30Born To Fight
08-00 My Father Is A Hero
10-00 Black Hawk Down
12-00 Taken
13-30 The Avengers
16-00 Machete
17-00 The Fast And The Furious
19-00 Medallion
20-00 Total Recall
22-00 Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
SUN TV
14-35Kaadhal Sadugudu
23-00Oomai Vizhigal
UDAYA TV
14-30Pallakki
23-00Karthavya
UTV ACTION
08-58 Meri Khakee
11-27 Saarthi: The Power
14-50 Jalakar Raakh Kar Doonga
17-50 Executive Decision
20-44Ek Hi Don
23-32Desperado
UTV MOVIES
09-30 Maa
12-00 Swarg Se Sunder
16-00 Joroo Ka Ghulam
20-30 Race 2
23-00 Ram Gopal Varma Ki Aag
UTV WORLD MOVIES
05-52, 11-33 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
07-10, 14-12Forgiveness
09-01, 12-52, 17-15 Waltz With Bashir
10-21, 16-03 Skritek
18-35 Iberia
20-00 Somersault
21-32 The Flower In His Mouth
23-13 The Harvest
WB
06-00Gran Torino
08-12A Cinderella Story
10-04 Space Jam
11-40 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
14-28 Executive Decision
16-58 Cloverfield
18-40 Ocean's Eleven
21-00Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets
ZEE ACTION
07-00Muqadar
10-30Ilaaka: The Territory
13-30Janata Ki Adalat
17-30Dhanwaan
20-30Aatish
ZEE CINEMA
08-03 Ravan Raj: A True Story
10-51 Deewane Huye Pagal
14-35 Coolie
17-29 Deewaar
21-00Joker
ZEE CLASSIC
06-42 Himalay Ki God Mein
09-45 Alibaba Marjinaa
12-52 Roti
15-55 18 Kal Aaj Aur Kal
19-00 Samraat
22-00Eeshwar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Sleepless In Seattle
10-15 Snake Eyes
13-00The Book Of Eli
15-30 Wrecked
17-25 While She Was Out
19-20Loins Of Punjab Presents
21-00A Low Down Dirty Shame
23-10The Net 2.0
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-30D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-30, 18-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-00, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30Milenge Milenge: Feature Film
13-30, 19-30Gumrah
15-00Roomies
16-00Remix
17-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 18-00Hit It
16-00Relay
19-00, 22-00Splitsvilla
20-00, 23-00Timeout With Imam
21-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Classic Albums
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 15-00Hit Factory
15-30Easy Listening
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Pop Profiles
19-30Birthday Bumps
20-00Play List
22-00Catfish
23-00SHAQ vs.: Ben Misty & Kerri
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Youth Express
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30CNN Market Place Europe
08-45CNN Marketplace Africa
09-00, 13-00World's Untold Stories
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
18-30Gallery
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sampadyam
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Special Programme On Telegram
12-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Kazcha
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News To Night
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Ddca Weather Cricket Tournament
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
05-30MLB Regular Season, Live
08-30Best Of The Open Championships
09-00, 12-30, 17-30, 21-00Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
09-30, 12-30, 20-00Open Championship
13-00, 17-30Australia Tour Of England,
13-30T 20 Dhamaka
14-00, 19-00Jai Ho
22-30US Senior Open Championship 2013
Neoprime
07-00, 13-30, 20-00Oncemore
07-30, 13-00, 19-30Ballebaaz
08-00Crickshetra
08-30UEFA Women's Euro
10-30, 13-00Roland Garros
11-30, 18-30Fuel TV
12-00, Chilli Factor
12-30Telebrands
14-00OSIM BWF
17-00Gendbaaz
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
19-30UEFA Women's Euro
21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
21-30Dial C For Cricket
23-00Academy
Neosports
07-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour
10-30PGA Classics
11-30Goal Superstar
12-00Goal Season Review
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
17-00, 21-00Bundesliga
19-30Fuel TV
20-00Roland-Garros 2013
Sony Six
06-00International Rivalries
07-00, 11-00, 23-00Indian Premier League 2013 H/s
07-30, 22-00UFC
08-00Global Football
08-00Train To Win
09-00Liga Endeasea
11-30UFC Unleashed
12-30World Karate Championship
14-30Brazil World Tour 2012
16-30Tracing Documentaries
17-00UFC Wired
18-00Kingfisher Derby
19-00Octapixx Prime Time Boxing
21-00UFC Ultrimate 100
23-30Football's Greatest Stars
Star Cricket
07-00, Aus Tour Of Eng
07-30,Eng Tour Of India
08-00Champion Ka Champions
09-00, 12-30, 16-30, 17-30, 21-00Jai Ho
11-30, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Champions Ka Champion
13-00ICC Champions Trophy H/s
15-30Australia Tour Of England,, Live
Star Sports
07-00Premeir League World
07-30, 16-30, 20-30, 23-30Best Of The Open Championship
08-30, 15-30, 18-30Australia Tour Of England,
09-00, 12-30ICC World T 20
09-30Champions Ka Champion
10-00GP2 Series
12-00Eng Tour Of India
13-30Champions Ka Champions
14-00FIM Mx2 World Championship
17-00TNA Impact
18-00, 22-00T20 Dhamaka
18-30Jai Ho
19-00, 23-00The Football Review
19-30Best of the Open Championship
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 14-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 09-30, 18-00, 18-30, 19-00, 20-00CTV
10-00, 23-30French Ligue
11-00Tour de France
13-30Footbrazil
14-30UEFA Champions League
16-30I League
18-30Tour De France
21-00Football Review Show
21-30Braseileirao 2013
Ten Cricket
06-00, Cricket Classics
07-00, 11-00, 16-00, 20-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
09-00, 13-00SA Tour Of Sri Lanka
10-00, 14-00Cricket Classics
15-00Tri Nation
18-00, 19-00, 23-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
22-00Homes of Cricket
22-30Simply The Best: V. Sehwag
Ten Sports
06-30ICC Cricket 360
07-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour and World Championship 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Next
08-30Tour de France
09-00, 21-30MotoGP World Championship
10-00ATP 500 Series
13-00ATP 1000 Series
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00WWE: Experience
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-00WTA Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Super Scenes
20-30Illatharasi
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kaaali malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Sirippu Varudhu
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Isai Kolangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakkuri
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30, 17-30Vazhikatti
12-02Ealeangdi Ealelo
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Arusuvai Adukkagam
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Malligai Mallai: Vani Jayaram Music Event
12-00Bandham: Feature Film
14-30Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-00Vazhve Mayam
15-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 22-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Thagaval Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-00Kalvi Chevai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Rasipalan
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Thunichal: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 20-00Karuthamma
11-30, 19-30Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Thirai Vaanil
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Mahaperiyava Mahime
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00, 14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
08-30Samokha Prarthane
09-00Jai Bhuvansehwari
09-30Mr. Chinnappar
10-00Mahesh Iyer Live
10-30Srimad Bhagavatham
11-00Nadaamrutham
11-30Dasavani
12-30Dial Doctor
13-30Dial Sankara
15-00Swarasyam
16-00Turning Point
16-30Ratnanjali
17-00Gurukulam
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Brahmarishi
18-30Kuladeivam
19-00Chidambara Ragasiyam
20-30Kashmir The Grown Of India
21-00Vijaya Yatra
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Devathai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhithu
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
08-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ulathu Ullapadi
12-30Sndhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-10Business News
16-30Thiraikadal
17-00Maithaanam
17-10Sports News
18-00Seithi Maalai
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-00, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00SooriyapthranL Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Valli 1000
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00, 09-30Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Mettukkal Pudusu
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-00, 20-00Deivam Thandha Veedu
13-30, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
19-30,Thayumanavan
22-55Time Pass 2013
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Health Care
09-30Homoeopathy
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Rajathi Raja: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Dhee
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Chevilo Poovu: Feature Film
10-00Aayudham: Feature Film
13-00Kalusokovalani Feature Film
16-00Muddula Priyudu: Feature Film
18-30Avvula Vallidaru Istapadannu: Feature Film
21-30Raju Maharaju: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Vaani Rani
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Swayamvaram
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30Madhubala
19-00Sampradhayam
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Siva Vaibhavam
08-30Siatramaraju: Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Asta Chamma
20-30Khushi
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Alanati Vaibhavam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Great Directors
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-30Holi
17-05Adavi Poolu
17-30Amma Manasu
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Comedy Club
11-00AATA -6
12-00Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Jodha Akbar
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-E-Quran
06-30, 18-00Ramzan Special
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-00Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Faizan-E-Ramzan
13-00Juhi
14-30, 22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Kashmir Express
20-30Mehfil-e-Sama
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
23-30Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top