| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-30Tom And Jerry The Movie
08-30My Name Is Raj
09-00Angry Birds
09-30Toonix
10-00, 13-30Tom and Jerry Show
12-00,Hanuman Returns
15-30Tom And Jerry Teh Fast And Furry
16-00Dragon Riders Of The Berk
17-00Krishna In Kansa Vadh
18-30Tom And Jerry The Magic Ring
20-00Krish Trish And Baltiboy
21-30Beywheels
22-00Scooby Doo And The Samurai Sword
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, Avatar
09-00, 17-00Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Little Krishna
10-30,Turbo
11-30Chella Kutty Martha
15-00Dragon Booster
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00George Of The Jungle
20-30Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Beauty and the Beast
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00,Kallu Kallan Kaalia Special
09-30, 10-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Chhota Bheem Amd The Curse Of Damayan
12-00, 18-30Mighty Raju Skool's Cool
13-30Chhota Bheem: In Junglee Kabela
15-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur To Kathmandu
17-00Hamara Raju
20-00Barbie In S Mermaid Tale
22-00Scan 2 Go
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Aavanikunnile Kinnarapookal: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 22-30Hareendran Oru Nishkalangan: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Sankaranum Mohananum: Feature Film
16-30Anchil Oral Arjunan: Feature Film
19-30Nazrani: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00World's Wildest Police Videos
12-00Breaking The Magician's Code
13-00, 22-00Crime Scene Investigation
15-00CSI: NY
17-00The Amazing Race
19-00Teen Wolf
20-00The Apprentice Asia
21-00Falling Skies
Big CBS Love
06-00Australia's NTM
08-00, 21-00Summerland
10-00The X Factor
11-00, 18-30Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Life Unexpected
16-00, 23-30The Game
18-00Aspire
19-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
09-30, 15-00, 20-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
10-45, 17-00, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-00, 18-15Chashme Baddoor: Feature Film
Comedy Central
08-00How Not To Live Your Life
09-00, 13-00Mind Your Language
10-00MASH
11-00, 21-30Anger Management
11-30, 21-00Citizen Khan
12-00Go On
14-00Threesome
15-30, 23-00Guys With Kids
17-00Whitney
18-00Awkward
19-00Greek
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00Bagh Bahadur
07-00Tales Of The Road
07-30Let Us Talk About God
08-00Lalit Rang
08-30Master Builder
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 17-30Wildlife
10-00Ignited Minds
10-30Devi Bhoomi Kumaoun
11-00Raag Rang
11-30Patrika
15-00, Brahmaputra
15-30, 23-30Let Us Talk About Food
16-00Lalit Rang
16-30Master Builder
17-00Geetanjali
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
18-30Shabad Recital
19-00Sanskriti Bharathi
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
21-00Spandan World Dance Day Festival
22-00Turning The Tide
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Rhythm of Tripura
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30North East Round Up
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Mein Babul Ke Des
18-30Sports Diary
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
Life Ok
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 20-00Supercops vs. Supervillains: Shapath
12-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00, 23-00Police Dial 100
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Ulagam Chuttum Valiban: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Puthiyatheerangal: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
08-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30Maximum Exposure
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
20-30Crime Against Women
Star World
06-00Revenge
09-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00Eat Pray Love: Feature Film
15-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Touch
22-00Grown Ups: Feature Film
UFX
06-00News
06-30Songs
07-00Vanakkam Sun Music
08-00 Vazhtalam Vaanga
10-00Traffic Jam
11-00Ladies Choice
13-00Masala Mail
14-00Dear Sun Music
15-00Tring Tring
16-00Hi! Kutties
17-00Natpukkaaga
18-00Anbe Anbe, Live
19-00 Masala Mix
20-00Hello Hello, Live
21-30Siri Siri
Zee Cafe
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 23-00Friends
13-30Nirmala's Spice World
14-00Scandal
19-00Cloud
20-00Pretty Little Liars
22-00Mistresses
23-00The Following
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 20-20Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
17-58Balveer
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Rishton Ko Bhawar Mein
12-00Paramatma: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Chachi 420: Feature Film
20-30Sandwich: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-30, 20-30Indian Idol Junior
15-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
Star Plus
06-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 18-30, 21-00India's Dancing Superstars
12-00Star Parivaar Awards 2013: Main Event
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
12-00Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
13-00Bumm Bumm Bole: Feature Film
16-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
17-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
18-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
20-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Virodhi: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
10-00, 23-30Jodha Akbar
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00Qubool Hai
13-00, 21-00DID Super Moms
20-30DID Super Moms: Limelight
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Most Extreme
10-00Wild Connections
11-00Wildest Islands
13-00, 21-00River Monsters
14-00River Monsters: With Jeremy Wade
15-00, 22-00Austin Stevens Adventures
19-00Galapagos
20-00River Monsters
22-00River Monsters: The Deadliest
Discovery Channel
06-00, 13-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Swamp Brothers
07-30, 14-00What Happened Next?
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Dual Survival
10-00, 12-00Food Factory
10-30, 14-30, 23-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30, 23-00Magic Of Science
15-00Wildest India
16-00Man vs. Wild
18-00Lion Feeding Frenzy
19-00Ultimate Warfare
20-00Bear Grylls' How To Stay Alive
21-00Wonders Of Life
22-00Combat Countdown
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00G.I. Factory
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Deconstructed
12-00How It's Made
15-00Storm Chasers
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
18-00, 23-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00Ufo
21-00The Mysteries Of Magic
22-00 Superweapons Of The Ancient World
23-00Monsters Inside Me
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00Rides
11-00Motorcycle Women
12-00 Mg Is Born
12-30, 20-30The Road To Le Mans
13-00, 15-00, 18-00American Chopper
14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Aviators
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
17-00Wheeler Dealers
20-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
21-00The Fastest Bike In The World
22-00What A Tool
23-00Inside West Coast Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30, 20-00Style And The City
09-00, 17-30The List
09-30Market Values
10-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
13-00Kung Fu Kitchen
14-00, 21-00Eat Street
15-00, 18-00, 19-30, 22-30Food Safari
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00The Outdoor Room
21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
22-00BYO Kitchen
22-30Escape
23-00Bazaar
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Fight Clubs
09-00Dangerous Encounters:
10-00Amazing Moments
11-00Engineering Connections
12-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
14-00Banged Up Abroad: Pakistan
15-00Breakout: The Pittsburgh Six
16-00Caught On Safari
17-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
18-00Caught In The Act: When Prey Fights Back
19-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
20-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
21-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
22-00Breakout: Freedom Fighter Escape
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00, 11-00Planet Food
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Globe Trekker
09-00Trinny & Sussanah's Australia Makeover Mission
10-00Rick Stein's Spain
12-00The Good Cook
15-00Around The World In 80 Plates
16-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
16-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
17-00Uberguide
18-00World Cafe
19-00Ocean Models
19-30How To Cook Like Heston
20-00The Hairy Bikers' Bakeation
21-00Sand Masters
21-30The Originals With Emeril
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigelissima
23-00Ink Master
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30Samvada
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Carnatic Music
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30Report On Tumkur University
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Nagadevathe: Feature Film
12-00Mahaparva
15-00Puttagowri Maduve
18-00Prem Adda: Feature Film
21-00Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhagyavantha: Feature Film
11-00Aithalakkadi: Feature Film
14-00Lockup Death: Feature Film
16-30Sahodarara Savaal: Feature Film
19-30Dhruva: Feature Film
23-00Supari: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30Koti Kithapathi
17-00, 22-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Njan Kodeeswaran: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Knock Out: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Ishatamannu Pakshe: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Orma Matram: Featuer Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Cinema Diary
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Express
12-30Kannadi
13-00Cinemala
14-00Thejabhai And Family: Feature Film
17-30Trivandrum Lodge: Feature Film
21-00Cinema Starts
22-00Nammal Thammil
22-30Cinema Diary
23-00Saregama
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Manathe Vellitheru: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Uthara Swayamvaram: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Kayyoppu: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00Swapnakoodu.: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Dhuvidha: Feature Film
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Nadia: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-30Pro Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Nizhal: Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Movie Cafe
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Jyothysparsham
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Miss South India
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-3024 Hours: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran Movies
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Prem Pujari: Feature Film
11-30Black: Feature Film
14-00Thalappavu: Feature Film
17-00Karate Kid: Feature Film
19-30Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Aadi Sankaracharya: Feature Film
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Kadamba: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Smrithi Sandhya
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Chithrageetham
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Menon Buddy's Part 2
08-30Surya Singer
09-00Happy Be Happy: : Feature Film
12-30Gulumaal
13-15Coat Eswaran
14-00Box Office
14-30Chotta Mumbai: Feature Film
17-30Mr. Marumakan: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekandan Nair Show
22-00Anniyan: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Thejabhai & Family
17-00Trivandrum Lodge
DD NATIONAL
12-00Kabhie Kabhie
16-00Makdee
FILMY
09-00Sandwich
12-00Dharam Adhikari
15-00Mangal Pandey: The Rising
18-00 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
21-30 Dosti Dushmani
GEMINI TV
08-30 Wanted
12-30 King
16-00 Arundathi
19-00Racha
23-00Aasyam
HBO
06-11 Air Force One
08-45 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11-24 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
14-16 Thor
16-45Act Of Valor
19-04 Puss In Boots
21-00 The Hangover Part II
23-05 Speed Racer
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Pretty In Pink
08-00 Fun With Dick And Jane
09-30 Vamps
11-00 Phil Spector
12-35 Kate Perry: Part Of Me
14-10 LOL
15-45 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
18-00 Made Of Honor
19-40The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe
22-00Joyful Noise
HBO HITS
05-55 Bajo La Sal
08-00 Murphy's Law
09-35 Rush Hour
11-10 The School Of Rock
13-00Entourage: Series
15-00 Thor
16-55 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
19-00Banshee: Serial
19-45Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
21-20 Puss In Boots
22-50Drona
JAYA TV
13-30Kaakka Kaakka
18-30Nootrenbadhu
KAIRALI TV
14-3024 Hours
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Eye Of The Beast
16-00 Vinnai Thaandi Varuvaaya
KIRAN MOVIES
06-30Pattanathil Sundaran
09-00, 23-00 Prem Pujari
11-30Black
14-00Thalappavu
16-30 The Karate Kid
19-30Pokkiri
KTV
07-00Kummi Paattu
10-00 Mittaai
13-00 Madhumathi
16-30 Run
20-00 Manu Needhi
23-00Kaadhalae Nimmadhi
LIFE OK
14-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
MAX
07-19 Kaho Na... Pyaar Hai
11-04 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
14-30 Kya Super Kool Hai Hum
17-25Munnabhai MBBS
20-53Jab Tak Hai Jaan
MGM
06-30 Steele Justice
08-15, 17-15 The Adventures Of Buckaroo Banzai
10-00, 15-15 The Chocolate War
11-45Robot Jox
13-15, 22-45 Blood Red
19-15 Straight Out Of Brooklyn
21-00 Kuffs
MOVIES NOW
06-05 Robots
08-00 Son Of The Mask
10-00 Jumanji
11-35 Payback
13-25 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
15-25 127 Hours
17-00 Speed
18-55 Cradle 2 The Grave
21-00Due Date
22-35 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
MOVIES OK
06-00Dil
10-00 Zokomon
12-30 Dabangg
15-00 Hulchul
18-30 Amrit
21-00 Ready
PIX
06-43 The Silence Of The Lambs
09-00 The Karate Kid
11-28 Shrek
13-06 Shrek 2
14-46 Shrek The Third
16-28 Shrek Forever After
18-26Slumdog Millionaire
21-00 Men In Black 3
23-09 Good Luck Chuck
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Mridanga Chakravarthi
15-30 Don Chera
20-01Maaran
RAJ TV
12-00Gentleman
16-00Asoka
22-00Anbu Kattalai
SONY TV
12-00, 21-30Ek Thi Daayan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Khiladi 420
10-00 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-30 Bol Bachchan
16-00 Jungbaaz
18-00 Billu
21-00 Makkhi
STAR MOVIES
07-30 Titanic
11-00 50 First Dates
13-00 The Three Stooges
14-30 Johnny English
16-30 The Incredible Hulk
19-00 Sweet Home Alabama
21-00X-Men: Wolverine
23-30 Bad Teacher
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-30 Primeval
08-00 Shaun Of The Dead
09-30 Godzilla
11-30 My Father Is A Hero
13-30 Conan The Barbarian
15-30 The Legend Of Zorro
17-30Armour Of God II
19-30 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
21-00The Avengers
23-00 Xxx
STAR PLUS
15-30 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
SUN TV
12-00Shivangi
15-00 Vettaikkaaran
18-30Osthe
SURYA TV
09-00 Happy Be Happy
14-30Chota Mumbai
17-00Mr. Marumakan
22-00Anniyan
UDAYA TV
10-30Daasa
14-00 Kavirathna Kalidasa
18-00Alemaari
UTV ACTION
08-42Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-01Hulk
15-02 Meri Jaan
17-39 Sab Ka Rakhwala
20-44 Shastra: The Revenge
23-27Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
UTV MOVIES
09-30 Baghban
12-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
16-00Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana
20-30 Welcome
23-00Bemisal
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-00, 10-57Blue Swallow
08-04, 13-02, 17-25Painted Heart
09-26, 15-54No Man's Land
14-24Bolero
18-48Skritek
20-00 Waltz With Bashir
21-20 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
22-39Forgiveness
VIJAY TV
15-00 Nanban
WB
06-00Critters 3
08-48 Shorts
10-24 Constantine
12-40 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
15-21 Enter The Dragon
17-27 The Ant Bully
19-11 Space Jam
21-00 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
ZEE ACTION
07-00Fox
10-30Tridev
13-30Saudagar
17-30 Anyay Hi Anyay
20-30Kasam Hindustan Ki
ZEE CINEMA
06-26 Shola Aur Shabnam
10-47 Hindustani Yodha
13-48 Laadla
17-08 Mohra
20-30 Hum Saath Saath Hain
ZEE CLASSIC
07-12 Mem Sahib
09-53 Saagar
13-04 Nadiya Ke Par
16-01 Parivaar
19-00Shaan
22-00Ponga Pandit
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Stepmom
10-40 Steal
13-00 Sleepless In Seattle
15-15 American Gangster
18-15 Wolf
21-00The Book Of Eli
22-30 Snake Eyes
ZEE TV
17-30Loafer
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00Ek Deewana Tha: Feature Film
14-00, 21-00College Hunt USA
15-00, 23-00Gumrah
20-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 23-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 20-30Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
19-00, 22-00Timeout With Imam
20-00, 23-00Sound Trippin
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Classic Albums
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Xxxl
23-00SHAQ vs: Ben Misty & Kerri
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Thayiroid Alert
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00The Culture Show
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Panorama: Broken By Battle
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40 Reporters
13-40, 17-40U.K. Reporters
14-40My Country: Germany
15-40Caffeine Society
16-00Rendezvous With Zeinab Badawi
18-00Talking Books
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Wealth.com
23-00Our World: Yemen: World's Most Dangerous Journey
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 16-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 20-30Conquering The Chaos
10-00, 23-00The Firm
10-30, 15-00Taking Stock
11-00, 22-30Indianomics
11-30, 15-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 21-00Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
16-30CFO
17-00HSBC Making It Big
17-30Emerging India Awards
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Shining Engineering Colleges Of India
10-00, 19-30Leader Talk
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00,16-30, 21-30Saving India's Western Ghats
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 22-00Bollywood Roundtable
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 14-00The Brief
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30, 15-30Will & Kate Plus One
08-30Back Story
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Leading Women
10-15Fusion Journeys
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Sanjay Gupta MD
13-00Winning Post
13-15The Gateway
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Return To Benghazi
18-00On China
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Open Court
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Anchor's Up: Ship Of Theseus
12-30, 22-30Kargil Victors
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-00Bollywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30Choone Do Aasman
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-00Property India
12-30Cinema India
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Documentary
15-30Special
16-30India Is Hafte
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Prog On Sports Personalities
15-00Disabilities Leaping Forward
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00Syed Modi Grand Prix
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30US Open Championshio
08-30, Open Championship
15-30Open Championship
23-30Australia Tour Of England,
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 22-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, Chilli Factor
08-30Fuel TV
09-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
09-30Manchester United Tour Of Asia
11-30, 15-00Dial S For Sports
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-30Lords Of The Game
14-00UEFA Women's Euro
15-30Goal Season Review
16-30Crickshetra
17-30Academy
18-00Once More
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00B Liga Champions
19-30, 21-30UEFA Women's Euro
Neosports
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 19-00Winning Post
07-30, 16-00Roland Garros
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-30Copa Libertadores
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Dial S For Sports
13-30, 18-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
14-00UEFA Women's Euro
17-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
21-30PGA Classics
Sony Six
06-00, 13-30NBA 2012/13
08-30Total Rugby
09-00Giro d'Italia
10-30Australia Lions Tour 2013
12-00UFC Unleashed
13-00NBA Action
15-30Indian Premier League H/s
16-10Liga Endesea 2012
18-30Football's Greatest Stars: The Contenders
19-30Global Football
20-00Best of IPL 2013: Bangalore Vs Pune
Star Cricket
07-00, 13-00, 23-00Jai Ho
07-30, 10-30Champion Ka Champions
08-30T 20 Dhamaka
14-00Australai Tour Of England
15-30Austrlai tour Of England, Live
Star Sports
07-30, 18-00Australia Tour Of England,
09-00Red Bull MOTO GP
09-30MOTO World Champions
11-00, 22-30Champions Ka Champions
11-30T20 Dhamaka
13-00, 16-30SBK Superbike
13-30, 20-30T20 Dhamaka
14-30, 18-30Jai Ho
15-00FIA F1 World Championship
22-00Engine Block
Ten Action Plus
07-55MLS 2013, Live
10-00Footbrazil
10-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
11-00Tour De Francw
14-00French Lige
15-00, 19-00Brasilerao
18-00Footbrazil
21-00UEFA Super Cup
21-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
07-00, 16-30Pak Tour Of West Indies
09-00, 12-00, 14-00SA Tour Of SL
10-00, 11-00Tri Nation
13-00Bangladesh Tour Of SL,
13-30, 23-00India Tour Of West Indies
15-00ICC 360
15-30Pak Tour Of West Indies,
18-30Pak Tour Of West Indies, Live
Ten Sports
09-30Tour De France
10-00WWE: Superstars
11-00WWE: Specials
14-30, 15-30Tri Nation
16-30, 21-30FIVB Beach Volleyball
17-00WTA Magazine Show
17-30WWE: Next
18-30ATP 500 Series
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Daddy Enakkoru Doubt: Special Live
11-00Comedy Galaatta Live
12-00Konjam Nadinga Boss Special
13-00Oru Pada Comedy
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Kaadhalar Dhinam: Feature Film
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
11-00Puthu Mettukkal
11-30Yengeyum Samayal
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
13-30KML
14-00Androdu Naal: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30Kandashasti Kavasam
18-30Putham Pudhu Varvau
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Makkal Kelvikku Captain Badhil
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Album
16-00Maariyan Sirappu Parvai
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Ilamai Inmai Pudhumai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Mariyan Movie Special
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada: Grand Finale
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30Vazhikaatti
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Aayirathil Oruvan
18-30Nee Indri Naanillai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02En Appavukku
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mapillai Gounder: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Chinnapdass: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Sadhu Mirandaa: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sri Sankara TV
06-00Sri Vaishnavism
06-30Suprabhatham
07-00Namaste Sankara
08-00Brahmarishi
09-00Guruarul
09-30Gnananda
10-00Kalyanamasthu
11-00Ruchi Ruchi
11-30Pattu Pithambara
12-30Feature Film
14-30, 20-00Bhakti Sinchana
17-00Amrita Babu
17-30Sahasranamam
18-00Dharma Sasthram
18-30Sri Annayin Darisanam
19-30Kids Melodies
20-30Sri Raghvendra Vijayam
21-00Nana Nani Bhajan Samrat
22-00Utsav
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-00Pudhu Padangal
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-00Makkal Munal
14-30Nadodi
15-10Top Tunes
15-30Box Office
16-00Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Auto
17-30Gadget Bazar
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-00Achcham Thavir
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Thiruvilayadal: Feature Film
14-00Ambigapathi: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Champion Of Champions Mr. India
10-00Tamil Pechu Engal Moochu
11-00Kedi Boys Kiladi Girls
12-30Comediyil Kalaalkuvahdu Eppadi
14-00VJ Hunt
18-00Athu Ithu Yethu
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Format Numerology
23-35Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Free Ticket
10-00V Care
10-30Manasellam Neeye: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Peteduthe Pillai: Feature Film
17-00Kedi Billa Kiladi Ranga Feature Film
20-30Dance Thamizha Dance
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Lakshyam: Feature Film
17-00Missamma: Feature Film
21-30Madhuranagarilo: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Nenera Police: Feature Film
10-00Manushulo Devudu: Feature Film
13-00Bharyamani: Feature Film
16-00Pearl Harbour: Feature Film
18-30Alluri Seetha Ramaraju: Feature Film
21-30Palnati Powrusham: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
08-30Hara Hara Mahadeva
12-00, Feature Film
15-00 Feature Film
19-00 Feature Film
22-30Crime Patrol
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
20-30Film Songs
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00Idarra Ammayelu Tho Audio Function
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 mm A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00, 16-30Anwar-e-Quran
06-30Ramzan Special
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-E-Naat
17-00Iftaar Time Live
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30Karvan-e-Shukan
22-00Bazm-E-Iftaar
22-30Ramzan Ki Rounaqien
23-00Salat-Al-Taraweh, Live
Top