| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10: Alien Force
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-Kun
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 22-00Tom & Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kuutti Paiyan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Loonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00,Dragon Booster
15-00Science Kid Sid
15-30, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00The Spectacular Spider Man
23-30Disney's Dungepmns amd Dragon
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformer Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake And The Neverland Pirates
09-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 17-00, 22-00Doraemon
12-00, 15-30Phineas and Ferb
15-00Hamtaro
19-00Shake It Up
21-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00Osomatsu-kun
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Spider Man Unlimited
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
12-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-00Hagemaru Marathon
11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
12-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
13-00Bheem Vs Aliens
14-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
16-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
17-30Chhota Bheem In The Rise of Kirmada
19-00Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna
20-30Hagemaru
21-30Monster High
22-00Scan 2 Go
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Chetathi: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Photographer: Feature Film
13-00Thiruthalvadi: Feature Film
16-00Baba Kalyani: Feature Film
19-30Raanthantharam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Wipeout Canada
09-30Caught Red Handed
10-00, 16-00World's Wildest Police Videos
11-00, 17-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
12-00, 19-00, 23-00Teen Wolf
13-00, 20-00Falling Skies
14-00, 21-00The Apprentice Asia
15-00Crossing Lines
16-00Top Chef
18-00Ebuzz
18-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
22-00Crossing Lines
Big CBS Love
06-00, 21-00The X-Factor
07-00, 09-00, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
07-30, 09-30, 15-00, 23-30The Game
08-00, 20-00Oprah
10-00, 14-00, 18-30Summerland
11-00, 15-30, 21-00Under The Dome
12-00, 17-30Melrose Place
13-30Rules of Engagement
16-30Life Unexpected
23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00MASH
06-30, 08-30, 20-30Mind Your Language
07-00, 17-00America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00, 15-30, 22-30Citizen Khan
10-00, 19-00Go On
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Greek
12-00Happily Divorced
12-30Hot In Cleveland
13-00Dharma & Greg
13-30Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Threesome
14-30, 23-30Guys with Kids
15-00, 18-30, 22-00, 23-00Anger Management
20-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Indian Literary Legends
06-30, 14-30The Story Of New Theatre
07-00Tales Of The Road
07-30, 23-30Thanga
08-00,Sculpture Of India
08-30Colours And Lines Of Freedom
09-00Green Fancy
09-30Evolution Of Rasalila
10-00, 18-00Ignited Minds
10-30Devi Bhoomi Kumaon
11-00, 19-00Sanskriti Bharati
11-30, Company Bgaghadu
12-30, Baba Alauddin Khan
13-30Bhoole Bisre Chithra
15-00, 23-00Tales Of The Road
15-30Orissa Ke Lok Nritya
16-30Indian Imprints
17-00Gane Tarane
17-30Glimpses Of Mystery
18-30Sufi Qawwali
19-30Golden Hind
20-00Rangmanch
20-30Jugalbandhi
22-00Ray of Hope
DD India
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Ek Kiran Roshini Ki
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Safar
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Dharamputra
09-00, 17-00Sri Sailam
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Kanoon Ki Thakurani
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00Hum Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Programme for Regional Kendras
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargamiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Documentary
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Sanskar
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satrnag Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-00The News
20-30Hum Phir Milenge
21-00Saraswathichandra
Life Ok
07-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 18-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
11-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 21-00Do Dil ...ek Jaan
19-30Amrit Manthan
20-30Savitri
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00 A Page From History
07-30, Roving Camera
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
11-30Science This Week
12-00Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
12-30Sahitya Sansar
14-00Legal Point
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
16-00One-on-One
17-00Healthy India
18-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
18-30Hamari Sansad
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vehicle Vyapari : Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Kalakkan Mariyaman
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Amala
20-30Midukki
21-30Thatteem Muttem
22-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30America's Got Talent
07-00, 10-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Survivor
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Maximum Exposure
11-00, 18-00Lucha Libre
14-00, 21-00Hawaii Five-0
23-45Excused
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Revenge
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two And A Half Men
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-40, 12-00, 20-30American Dad
07-00World Church
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Scandal II
12-30Cloud 9
13-00TV Products
13-30, 20-00Friends
16-00, 23-00The Following
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-30, 13-00, 15-30,19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-00, 15-00, 22-30FIR
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
09-00, 18-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-00, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00Indian Idol Junior
12-30, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
21-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
22-00CID
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi...Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
08-30, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
09-00, 15-00, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-30, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
Zee TV
06-00Shaktiyug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30DID Super Moms
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00The Most Extreme
10-00Mutant Planet
11-00Predators' Prey
13-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
14-00, 20-00River Monsters
15-00Kiling For a Living
16-00Botswana's Wild Kingdom
19-00Ultimate Killers
19-30Up Close and Dangerous
22-00Nick Baker's Weird Creatures
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00No Kitchen Required
07-00, 21-30Swamp Brothers
07-30What Happened Next?
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Body Bizarre
10-00, 15-00Food Factory
10-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00, 18-00Untamed and Uncut
13-00Man Woman Wild
14-00Dual Survival
15-00, 20-00American Digger
15-30, 20-30Factory Made
16-00Fearless Planet
17-00Man Vs Wild
19-00Ultimate Warfare
21-00House Hazards
23-00Meat Eater
Discovery Science
08-00Mega Moves
09-00Futureweapons
11-00, 16-00How Do They Do It?
12-00, 12-30, 17-15, 17-40, 20-00, 20-30How It's Made
13-00, 18-00Weaponology
14-00, 23-00Monsters Inside Me
15-00, 21-00When We Left Earth: NASA Mission
16-50Food Detectives
19-00Build It Bigger
20-00Popsci's Future of
22-00Weapon Master
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30British Biker Build Off
09-00The Devils Ride
11-00, 19-00Petrol Heads
11-30, 19-30Off The Road
13-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up
14-00, 22-00Kings of Crash
15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs
17-00Wheeler Dealers
18-00Fast N Loud
Fox Traveller
06-00Cooked in Africa
07-00Creative Vision
08-00, 16-00The Outdoor Room
08-30, 11-00, 19-30, 22-30The List
09-30, 11-30, 19-00Style And The City
10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-00, 21-30Food Safari
10-30, 12-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvitta
13-30, 17-30, 20-30Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-00Eat Street
15-30One Man And His Campervan
22-00The Holiday Show
23-00Latin Angels
23-30Life Mein Ek Baar
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 18-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
09-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
11-00, 17-00Megastuctures: Dubai's Palm Island
12-00, 16-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
13-00, 20-00Breakout: Island Fortress
14-00Amazing Moments: Ohio's Most Wanted
15-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
21-00Breakout: Freedom Fighters Escape
22-00Banged Up Abroad: Dekhi
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Best Food Ever
07-00Super Swank
08-00Globe Trekker
09-00, 20-00Kitchen Boss
09-30, 20-30Kylie Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
10-00, 16-00, 22-00The Mind of a Chef
10-30Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
12-00World Cafe: Asia
15-00Chuck's Day Off
15-30Fast Food Mania
16-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
17-00World's Greenest Homes
17-30Cheese Slices
18-00Family Food Fight
19-00Top Secret Beaches of the World
21-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
22-30Style Inc with Aalim Hakim
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyallai Sahabalave
08-30, 19-30Arogya Bhagya
09-00SRS Network
09-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Ayush
19-15Karmaniye Vadikaryasthe
20-00Nombu
20-30Nadegadalu
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Mahaparva
12-00, 20-00, 23-30Big Boss
13-00, 00-00News
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Pavitra Bandhana
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
22-30Robo Family
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Sri Chamundeshwari Pooja Mahime: Feature Film
11-00Nee Thanda Kanike: Feature Film
14-00Nyaya Ellide: Feature Film
16-30Yuvah: Feature Film
19-30Chigurida Kanasu: Feature Film
23-00Dhariya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Adarsha Dampathigalu
11-00, 22-00Mungaru Malay
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-30Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Isabella: Feature Film
11-30Bakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Life Beats
14-00Mylanchi: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Marikkatha Pranayam
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Njan Gandharvan : Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Tarzan
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior 4
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Julie Ganapathy: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Shikkar: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Tharavisesham
07-30Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30Ningalum Aakam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Angel John: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
20-00Best Family
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30 Nakshatrapahalangal Kanipayyoorunoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Kunjikoonan: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30M4 Music
17-00Tharangalil Tharam
17-30Comedy News
18-00Minnaminnikkootam: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
20-00Kadhayum Karyavum
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Boombox
09-30Al-Javab
10-05Dilli Durbar
10-30Now Showing
12-05Beumont
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Music Meter
14-30Cinichitrathazhu
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-00Friday Blues
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kazachakapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-05SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Ente Veedu
11-30Parasparam
12-30Oman Nilavu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-05Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Kazchappathippu
17-30Tintumon
18-00, 23-32Harithakeralam
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Bhoomigeetham
07-30, 18-30Gandharvasangeetham
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Big Screen
13-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Thommanum Makkalum: Feature Film
17-30Atlas Ganopaharam
19-30Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal
21-30Star Ragging
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Marubhoomiyil Oru Mazhavillu
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Cover Story: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
12-30, 23-30Trilor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30Kiran on Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Ayalathe Adheham: Feature Film
19-30Arya 2: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30Samvadam
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30Ormayil Oru Aavani
10-02Veettu Vishesham
11-02Thayambaka
12-02Kananam Manoharam
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Splash
14-00Science Programme
14-30Vocal Music
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Chitrageetham
20-00Arogyatharakam On NRHM
20-35Dasettanu Snehapoorvam
21-00Priya Keralam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-40Loka Malayalam
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30, 18-00Celebrity Focus
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Spotlight
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Open Forum
12-00News Noon
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30X-Pact Asia
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
17-30Almajas
18-30Track n Field
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Janahitham
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Bhagya Natchathram
08-30Uthaman: Feature Film
11-02, 19-00Sarayu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Akasahadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
13-15Kilichundam Mambazham: Feature Film
16-15Super Dish
16-30Kutty Pattalam
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
20-00Malayalee House
22-00Geethanjali
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Bus Conductor
AXN
23-00The Terminal
DD NATIONAL
22-00Gandhi To Hitler
FILMY
09-00Raja Aur Rani
12-00Kahani Ek Chor Ki
15-00 Maan Gaye Ustad
18-00 Kotwaal Saab
21-00 Robbery
GEMINI TV
08-30 Rayudu
15-00Shivamani Cell No. 9848022338
HBO
06-21 Petere Pan
08-33 Catwoman
10-35 Blade Trinity
12-43 Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
14-57 Mission Impossible Ghost Protocol
17-33 Spy Kids 3D Game Over
19-19 High Lane
21-00Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
23-39 Wrath Of The Titans
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Beerfest
08-00The Beautician And The Beast
09-55Top Gun
11-45 Speed Racer
14-05 All In Good Time
15-40Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
17-45Age Of Heroes
19-20Age Of Heroes
19-20Made Of Honor
21-30Eastbound And Down
HBO HITS
06-35 Benny & Joon
08-00 The Rainamker
10-15 Our Idiot Brother
11-40 True Justice: Street Wars
13-10 Thor
15-05Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows
17-30 Red Riding Hood
19-15 Banshee: Serial
20-00Faces In The Crowd
21-50The Matrix Reloaded
JAYA TV
10-00Tirumal Perumai
13-30Engeyo Ketta Kural
20-30Dhavani Kanavugal
KAIRALI TV
14-30Thommanum Makalum
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Marumagale Vazhga
19-30Maruthamalai
KIRAN TV
09-00Cover Story
16-30Ayalathe Adheham
19-30Arya 2
KTV
07-00Ullam Kollai Poguthey
10-00Karisakattu Poove
13-00Neerum Neerupum
16-30Space Jam
19-30Giri
22-30Sorcerer's Apperentice
MAX
07-10 Satte Pe Satta
10-35 Golmaal Fun Unlimited
13-50 Mere Yar Ki Shaadi Hain
17-23 Lahoo Ke Do Rang
21-00 Sabse Badi Her Pheri
MGM
06-35 , 15-45 Napolean
08-00, 11-00Bright Angel
09-30Keaton's Cop
12-30, 18-45Nobody's Fool
14-15Rockula
17-15 Love Crimes
21-00Impromptu
23-00Amos And Andrew
MOVIES NOW
07-25 There's Something About Mary
09-55 Final Destination
11-55 Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
13-55 Casino Royale
15-05 Commando
16-55Striptease
19-05Ghost Ship
21-00What Happens In Vegas
23-05The Terminal
MOVIES OK
06-00Naraaz
08-35 Tum Mile
11-40 Garam Masala
14-30 Chura Liya Hai Tumne
18-05 Izzat
21-00 Force
PIX
06-59 Labor Pains
08-50 21 Jump Street
11-05 The Tuxedo
13-00Redline
14-45Species The Awakening
16-30Piranha 3D
18-10Watchmen
21-00Arthur Christmas
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Thool Parakudhu
13-00Annakili
16-00 Police Police
20-01 Oru Thadava Sonna
RAJ TV
13-30Punagai Mannan
22-00Raman Abdullah
STAR GOLD
06-00 Jumbo
08-10 Aashiqui
11-30 Betaab
15-10 Meri Taqat
17-30 Do Dooni Char
21-00Mela
STAR MOVIES
06-36 The Day The Earth Stood Still
08-12 Jingle All The Way
10-21Up!
12-30 Evan Almighty
13-57 Colombiana
16-08 Con Air
18-31 Van Helsing
21-00 Jurassic Park III
23-00 indiana Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Fortress 3: Re-Entry
07-30 The Medallion
09-00 Rob-B-Hood
11-00 Godzilla
13-30 Alien
15-30 Lock Up
17-30Never Back Down: The Beatdown
19-30First Blood
21-00Charlie's Angels
22-30Immortals
SUN TV
14-35Vaitheeswaran
23-00Mapillai
UDAYA TV
14-30Taj Mahal
23-00Yagna
UTV ACTION
08-30 Kidnap
12-45 Meri Ladaai
15-45Jungle
18-45 Meri Shapath
20-45Jackie Cha's Who Am I?
22-45Underworld Evolution
UTV MOVIES
09-30Love Story 2050
12-00 The Burning Train
16-00Welcome
20-30 Ek Hi Don
23-00Salaam Bachche
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-14, 12-09, 16-51Mother Of Mine
08-59, 15-21President
10-29De Eso No Se Habla
18-35He Was A Quiet Man
20-02Django The Avenger
21-32The Bands Visit
WB
06-00Appaloosa
08-51 The Clique
10-29 Striptease
12-29The Dark Knight
15-19 Journey To The Centre Of The Earth
17-03 Tekken
18-48 House Of Wax
21-00Ultraviolet
22-50 300
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Aa Dekhen Xara
10-30Pathar Ke Phool
13-30Jwalamukhi The Man With Fire
17-30 Ab Humse Na Takrana
20-30Loha The Ironman
ZEE CINEMA
07-25 Anyay Hi Anyay
10-16 Khoon Ka Rishta
14-40 Sanjog
18-05 Desh Premee
ZEE CLASSIC
06-57 Mere Sanam
10-01 Eeshwar
12-54 Bandhan
15-59 Kalicharan
19-00 Muqadda Ka Sikandar
22-00Garam Masala
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Sixth Man
10-20 The Devil's Double
13-00 Sister Act
15-15 Cindrella Man
18-25Tron Legacy
21-00 25th hour
23-00 Mysteria
ZEE TV
13-30Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 13-00, 17-30, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
08-30Khoya Khoya Chand: Feature Film
13-30, 19-30Gumrah
15-00, 20-30Love Kiya To Darna Kya
16-00Remix
17-00, 20-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00, 23-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
19-05Splitsvilla
21-00Roots
22-00Roadies
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Vh1 Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 15-30, 17-15Hit Factory
13-30Birthday Bumps
14-30Top Ten
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-30, 23-00Dance 101
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Youth Express
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30,BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00The Bottom Line
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Forbes India Show
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Campus Calling
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30The N World
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Make Create Innovate
10-15Art Of Movement
11-30World Report
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
14-30World One
15-00Talk Asia
15-30Amanpour
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
20-30The Brief
21-00Marketplace Europe Debate
22-00Inside Africa
22-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
18-30Kaliedoscope
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Sampadhyam
10-30Kazhcha
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Chiuri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Parayathe Vayya
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
13-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30, London Olympic Games
11-00Highlight Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-0020th Asian TT Championship
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Sports News
17-003rd Syed Modi Open Grand Prix
23-00Delhi Internationa; Open Chess
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Champios League Twenty20 2012 H/s
06-30New Zealand Tour of India 2012 H/s
07-00, 10-30, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00T20 Dhamaka
07-30MLB Regular Season 2013
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30Jai Ho
11-30, 22-00Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
12-00, 17-30, 21-00Australia Tour of England
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
13-30, 16-30, 22-30Champions Ka Champion
21-30FIFA Confederations Cup Brazil 2013 H/s
23-00US Senior Open Championship 2013
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
09-30, 15-00Bundesliga
11-30, 23-00Oncemore
14-00Roland-Garros 2013
19-30Ballebaaz
20-00Dial S For Sports
Neosports
07-00, 17-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013 H/s
10-30Davis Cup 2013
10-30PGA Classics
11-30Roland Garros 2013 H/s
11-30, 13-00Goal Season Review
12-00Fuel TV
12-30Telebrand
17-30Fed Cup 2013 H/s
18-30B'liga Champions: FC Bayern
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30, 23-00Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
06-00I Want to be a MMA Fighter
06-30, 20-00ATP World Tour Uncovered
07-00, 11-00, 23-00Indian Premier League 2013 H/s
07-30, 21-00UFC
08-30Train to Win
09-00Australia Lions Tour 2013
11-30UFA: Unleashed
12-30, 20-30Total Rugby
13-00, 15-00The Roger Federer World Tour
17-00UFC Wired
18-00Brazil World Tour 2012
23-30Football's Greatest Stars: Zinedine Zidane
Star Cricket
06-00India Tour of Australia 2011/12 H/s
07-00, 10-30ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
08-00, 14-00, 15-30Australia Tour of England 2013
08-30, 12-00T20 Dhamaka
09-00, 12-30Jai Ho
09-30, 11-30, 23-30Champions Ka Champion
10-00, 13-00Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
14-30, 22-30Cricket Extra
Star Sports
07-00, 11-00, 15-002 Wheels
07-30, 19-30F1 Classics
08-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
09-30, 14-30, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
10-00, 14-00, 22-00T20 Dhamaka
10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-30Jai Ho
11-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-30, 23-30Australia Tour of England 2013
12-00, 15-30ICC Champions Trophy
17-00TNA Impact
19-00, 23-00Smash
21-00FIFA Confederations Cup Brazil 2013 H/s
Ten Action Plus
06-30French Ligue
08-30, 23-00MLS 2013
10-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
11-00, 19-00Tour de France
13-00UEFA Europa League
15-00UEFA Champions League
17-00, 21-00I-League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 20-00, 23-00Tri-Nation 2013, H/s
08-00, 15-00, 21-00Cricket Classics
22-00ICC Cricket 360
22-30Great Centuries: Sachin's 50th Test Ton
Ten Sports
06-00, 12-00, 20-00Mobil 1 The Grid
06-30, 13-30, 19-00Tri-Nation 2013 H/s
07-30, 16-00WWE: Raw
10-30Tour de France
11-00, 20-30IAAF World Youth Championships 2013 H/s
12-30, 21-30Motorsport Mundial
13-00, 22-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013 H/s
14-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
15-30WTA Magazine Show 2013
22-30WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Cinema Station
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Pudhu Mettukkal
20-30Illatharasi
21-00Zero Hour
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Ula
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-00Thirai Ulagam
17-30Evergreen MGR Hits
17-30Sirippo Sirippu
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnadhu Neethane
20-00Isai Kolangal
21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
21-30Mayaa
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-00All in All Alamelu
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00Devamrutham
14-00Santhai
15-05Kann Simitum Neram
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-05Attakathi
18-30, Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Naane Raja Naane Mandhiri: Feature Film
14-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-00Vazhve Mayam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kanninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Swami Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Arivom Atathai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Godhaan
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00Jurassic Baby
21-30Aasaiuppadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Ondrum Puriyavillai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Sakthi Leelai: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Siruppu Marunthu
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Ayurveda
08-40Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Devadhai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Udayam Pudhidhu
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
09-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
11-00Ullathu Ullapadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-00Thanthi Nanbagal Seithigal
12-30Sandhai
13-00Seithi Thodar
14-30Vetri Padikattu
15-003 Mani Seithigal
15-10Hello Thanthi
16-10Business News
16-30Thiraikadal
17-10Maithanam
18-00Seithi Maalai
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-00, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-00Seithi Thalam
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thirumalai Deivam: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chuti Chuti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Therintha Porul Theriyatha Kalam
21-30Therinthukollvom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Green Monsoon
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
10-00, 16-00Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30Office
23-00Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-35Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Green Monsoon
09-30Skyhome
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaaturkena Veli
11-00, 21-30Attagasam
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00En Thangai Kalyani: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00Crime Patrol
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30 Subhamastu
08-00 Fim Based
09-00Toli Choopulone: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30 Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Baama Maata Bangaru Baata: Feature Film
10-00Kanchana Mala Cable TV: Feature Film
13-00Mounaragam: Feature Film
16-00Aakashamantha: Feature Film
18-30Vasu: Feature Film
21-30Koduku: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-45Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suryapthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Bhale Chancele
09-00, 19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attrillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Relare Rela
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar Programme
10-00, 17-30Amma Manasu
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30, 16-05Guru Devobhava
12-00, 23-30Kakateeya Darshini
12-30, 17-05Adavi Poolu
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
14-30Life Style Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Chalo Film Nagar
16-30Holi
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Mandra Makaranthalu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
11-00Bharathiya Maha Yogulu
12-30Mee Intivanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalayanam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Lucku Kicku
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
12-30Hum Hongey Kamyab
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd O Naat
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Ruhani Duayein
Top