| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Krishna The Birth
09-30Angry Birds
10-00, 13-30Tom and Jerry Show
10-30, 15-00, 17-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00, 19-00Roll No 21
13-30Ben 10 Destroy All Aliens
16-00Dragons Riders of the Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00Tom And Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
17-30Oggy Special: Oli La Li Lu
20-30Ben 10 Omniuniverse
21-30Beywheels
22-00Scooby Doo And The Samurai Sword
Chutti TV
06-00, 12-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 16-00, 21-30Jackie Chan
08-00, Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 17-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Chithira Kadhaigal
10-00Little Krishna
10-30, 19-30Chuttie Cutie Naughty
11-30Chella Kutty Martha
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
15-00Dragon Booster
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00George Of The Jungle
20-30Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Beauty and the Beast
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00,Chhota Bheem : Khoj Beta Khoj Special
09-30, 10-00Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Crown Of Valhala
12-00, 18-30Chhota Bheem In Incan Adventure
13-30Chhota Bheem: Maharaj Ki Jai Special
15-30Chhota Bheem Gurgura Special
17-00Chhota Bheem Bachao Bachao Special
20-00Barbie Of Swan Lake
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Sasthram Jayichu Manushyan Thottu: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 22-30Thalayanamanthram: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Charithram: Feature Film
16-00Chandrolsavam: Feature Film
19-30In Ghoost House Inn: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 16-30Ebuzz
09-00World's Wildest Police Videos
13-00Crime Scene Investigation
16-00Wipeout
17-00The Amazing Race
19-00Teen Wolf
20-00The Apprentice Asia
21-00Falling Skies
Big CBS Love
06-00Australia's NTM
08-00, 21-00Summerland
10-00The X Factor
11-00, 18-30Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Life Unexpected
16-00, 23-30The Game
18-00Aspire
19-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 14-45, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-15Phir Aaya Jigarbaaz: Feature Film
17-00Khiladi 786: Feature Film
23-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
Comedy Central
08-00How Not To Live Your Life
09-00, 13-00Mind Your Language
10-00MASH
11-00, 21-30Anger Management
12-00, 21-00Go On
14-00Threesome
15-30, 23-00Guys With Kids
17-00Whitney
18-00Awkward
19-00Greek
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00Pita
07-00Brahmaputra
07-30Let Us Talk About God
08-00Lalit Rang
08-30Master Builder
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 17-30Wildlife
10-00Ignited Minds
10-30Devi Bhoomi Kumaoun
11-00Raag Rang
11-30Patrika
15-00, Brahmaputra
15-30, 23-30Let Us Talk About Food
16-00Lalit Rang
16-30Master Builder
17-00Geetanjali
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
18-30Shabad Recital
19-00Sanskriti Bharathi
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
21-00Spandan World Dance Day Festival
22-00Turning The Tide
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Rhythm of Tripura
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Natya Rani Shathala
07-30North East Round Up
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Mein Babul Ke Des
18-25India vs West Indies , Live
Life Ok
06-00, 15-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
19-00, 23-00Police Dial 100
20-00, 22-00Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Theevram: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Cobra: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
08-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30Maximum Exposure
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
20-30Crime Against Women
Star World
06-00Masterchef: The Professionals
09-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00The Next Three Days: Feature Film
15-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00New Girl
21-00Touch
22-00One For The Money: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 23-00Friends
14-00Scandal
19-00Cloud
20-00Pretty Little Liars
22-00Mistresses
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 20-30Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
18-08Balveer
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00Kyun! Ho Gaya Na: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Pyari Behna: Feature Film
20-30Chori Chori Chupke Chupke: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-30, 20-30Indian Idol Junior
17-16, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
06-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 12-00, 23-30India's Dancing Superstars: Xtra Beats
09-00, 16-00, 21-00India's Dancing Superstars
19-00, 22-30Star Parivaar Awards 2013: Muh Dikhayi
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
11-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Bemisaal Bollywood
13-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Main Event
17-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
18-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
22-00Ek Aur Qayamat: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30, 23-30Qubool Hai
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00Jodha Akbar
16-00, 21-00DID Super Moms
20-30DID Super Moms: Limelight
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Qubool Hai
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
09-00, 17-00, 23-00Most Extreme
10-00Wild Connections
11-00Wildest Islands
13-00River Monsters
15-00Night: Elephants
15-30Snake Crusader With Bruce George
16-00, 22-00Austin Stevens Adventures
19-00Galapagos
20-00River Monsters: Year Of Beasts
21-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
Discovery Channel
06-00, 13-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Swamp Brothers
07-30, 14-00What Happened Next?
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Dual Survival
10-00, 12-00Food Factory
10-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00Untamed & Uncut
15-00Wildest India
16-00Man vs. Wild
18-00Abalone Wars
19-00American Guns
20-00Guns: The Men Who Them
21-00Wonders Of The Universe
22-00Combat Countdown
23-00Desire And Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00G.I. Factory
11-00Terra Quiz
11-30Deconstructed
12-00How It's Made
15-00Storm Chasers
16-00Mythbusters
17-00Build It Bigger
18-00, 23-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00Ufo
21-00The Mysteries Of Magic
22-00 Superweapons Of The Ancient World
23-00Monsters Inside Me
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00Rides
11-00Motorcycle Women
12-00 Mg Is Born
12-30, 20-30The Road To Le Mans
13-00, 15-00, 18-00American Chopper
14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Aviators
14-30, 19-30Wrecked
17-00Wheeler Dealers
20-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
21-00The Fastest Bike In The World
22-00What A Tool
23-00Inside West Coast Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 09-30, 14-30, 17-00, 19-30, 21-00, 23-00Food Safari
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00Style And The City
09-00The List: Sing National Anthem
10-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 18-30, 21-00Eat Street
15-00Italian Food Safari
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00The Outdoor Room
17-30The List: Figure Skating Star
19-00One Man And His Camper Van
21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
22-00Bazaar: Dubai
22-30Street Food Around The World
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Cameramen Who Dare: Shark Swarm
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
11-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
12-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
13-00Don't Tell My Mother: Pakistan
14-00, 16-00Banged Up Abroad: Son Of Saddam
15-00Death In The Jungle
18-00Cat Wars: Lion vs. Cheetah
19-00My Ford My Endeavour: Chetan Bhagat
20-00Situation Critical: Sas Jungle Rescue
21-00Taboo India
23-00Taboo: Private Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Best Food Ever
07-00Feast Bazaar
07-30How To Cook Like Heston
08-00Globe Trekker
09-00Kitchen Boss
09-30Indian Food Made Easy
10-00, 16-00The Originals With Emeril
10-30, 16-30Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
12-00Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart And Soul
15-00Chuck's Day Off
15-30Everyday Exotic
17-00London Ink
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Rick Stein's Spain
20-00Project Runway
21-00Jamie At Home
21-30Fast Food Mania
22-00Ocean Models
22-30Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30Samvada
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Carnatic Music
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30Report On Tumkur University
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Ninagagi: Feature Film
12-00Bigg Boss
16-00Puttagowri Maduve
18-00Anuraga Aralithu: Feature Film
21-00, 23-00Laxmi Baramma
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Arunodaya: Feature Film
11-00Chandi Chamundi: Feature Film
14-00Kashi From Village: Feature Film
16-30Ganesha Subrahmanya: Feature Film
19-30Darshan Shastri: Feature Film
23-00Yekangi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Yoga Mandira
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamale
10-00Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
10-30, 22-00Koti Kithapathi
17-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Kakkothikavile Appooppanthadikal: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Gangster: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Ival Darupadi: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Snehasangamam: Event
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Bharthakanmaruse Sradhakku
12-30Kannadi
13-00Cinemala
14-00Vadyar: Feature Film
17-30China Town: Feature Film
21-00Cinema Starts
22-00Nammal Thammil
22-30Cinema Diary
23-00Saregama
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Chinthavistayaya Shymala: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Slumdog Milloaaire: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00I.G.: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02The Making Of Mahatma: Feature Film
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Chinthamani Kolacase: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-30Pro Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Nizhal: Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Movie Cafe
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Jyothysparsham
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Miss South India
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Vikramadithyan: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Sathyam Shivam Sunadaram: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Kichamani MBA: Feature Film
16-00, 22-30Kiran Talkies
16-30Yakshiyaum Njanum: Feature Film
19-30Dashavathar: Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Feature Film
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03 Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Smrithi Sandhya
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Chithrageetham
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Menon Buddy's Part 2
08-30Surya Singer
09-30Friends: : Feature Film
12-30Gulumaal
13-15Coat Eswaran
14-00Box Office
14-30Cinema Company: Feature Film
17-30Narasimhan: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekandan Nair Show
22-00Dhool: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Vadyar
16-00China Town
AXN
22-00First Target
DD NATIONAL
12-00Daag
16-00Kalyug
FILMY
09-00Heer Ranjha
12-00Sandwich
15-00Vishwanath
18-00 Lajja
21-00 Indra: The Tiger
GEMINI TV
08-30 Indra
12-30 Dhil
15-30 Saarocharu
19-00Thuppakki
23-00Palnati Puli
HBO
06-50 Sucker Punch
09-05 The Chronicles Of Narnia
11-58 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
15-07Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
17-29Disaster Movie
19-09 Puss In Boots
21-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
23-22 The Three Musketeers
HBO DEFINED
06-25 Popeye
08-00 The Lady
10-10 Step Up 2 The Streets
11-45 Man On A Ledge
13-25 Wrath Of The Titans
15-05 Dinner For Schmucks
16-55 Hairspray
18-55 When In Rome
20-25 All In Good Time
22-00Grease
23-45Grease 2
HBO HITS
06-00 Fire Down Below
08-00 Kick-Ass
09-50 Rush Hour 3
11-20 Lara Croft: Tomb Rider
13-00Entourage: Series
15-00 The Twilight Saga: Twilight
17-00 Cowboys & Aliens
19-50Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 1
22-15 Batman Begins
JAYA TV
13-30Kaadhal Virus
18-30Attagaasam
KAIRALI TV
14-30Rajamudra
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Finish Line
15-30 Paandi
22-30Naked Weapon
KIRAN TV
09-00Satyam Shivam Sundaram
13-00Kichamani MBA
16-30 Yakshiyum Njanum
19-30Dasavatharam
KTV
07-00Kovai Brothers
10-00 Anbulla Kamal
13-00 Naan Avanillai 2
16-30 Poomagal Oorvalam
20-30 Roja Koottam
23-00Naam Iruvar Namakku Iruvar
LIFE OK
12-00Khatta Meetha
MAX
07-32 Kishen Kanhaiya
11-15 Ishaqzaade
14-02Sooryavansham
17-57 Ek Tha Tiger
20-54 Policewala Gunda
MGM
07-15 Dreamchild
09-00, 19-00 A Rrage In Harlem
10-45 The Kitchen Toto
12-15, 22-30Rich In Love
14-00 Desperate Moves
15-45 Gate II
17-30It Runs In The Family
21-00Napoleon
MOVIES NOW
05-50 Rookie Year
07-50 Ice Age: The Meltdown
09-40 Casino Royale
12-40 The Covenant
14-40 Vertical Limit
17-15 Lake Placid
19-00 A Nightmare On Elm Street
21-00 Unstoppable
22-40 The Departed
MOVIES OK
06-00Pyaar Kohi Khel Nahin
09-00 Aap Mujhe Aache Lagne Lage
13-00 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
16-30 Avtaar
19-00 Dulhe Raja
21-30 Sautela
23-30Marigold
PIX
06-33 West Is West
08-40Paul Blart: Mall Cop
10-37 Rango
12-48 The Tuxedo
14-35 Spider-Man
16-46 Robocop 2
19-08 Daddy Day Camp
21-00 Kung Fu Panda
22-58 Red
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Oruthi Mattum Karaiyinilae
15-30 Konji Paesalaam
20-01Ponnmaanai Thaedi
RAJ TV
12-00April Maadhathil
16-00Gummalam
22-00Dhisai Maariya Paravaigal
SONY TV
12-00Murder 3
STAR GOLD
06-00 Barood
09-30 Main Krishna Hoon
12-30 Housefull 2
16-00 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
18-30 Ankhiyon Se Goli Mare
21-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Intouchables
08-30 Safe House
10-30 Death Race
12-30 The Hulk
15-00 John Carter
17-30 X-Men: First Class
20-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
22-30Con Air
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Dragon Tiger Gate
07-30Hell Ride
09-00 Chocolate
10-30 Jaws 2
12-30New Police Story
14-30 Tremors
16-30 Fist Of Fury
18-00 Hollow Man II
20-00Transporter 2
21-00Taken 2
22-30 The Other Guys
STAR PLUS
12-30 Bol Bachchan
SUN TV
12-00Vetri Veeran
15-00 Cj7
18-303 (Three)
SURYA TV
09-00 Friends
14-30Cinema Company
17-30Narasimham
22-00Dhool
UDAYA TV
11-30Kirathaka
14-30 Munjane
18-00Jarasandha
UTV ACTION
08-38Kshatriya: The Warrior
11-54My Boss Bajrangbali
14-43 Executive Decision
17-37Sab Ka Rakhwala
20-45 Men In Black 3
23-00Aaj Ka Naya Yalgaar
UTV MOVIES
09-31 Luck
12-28, 15-53Barfi!
19-18Saarthi: The Power
22-41Meri Ladaai
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-12 Gitano
07-40, 12-07, 16-40 I Want To Be A Gangster
08-57, 15-05 Bring Me The Head Of Mavis Davis
10-32The Song Of Sparrows
13-24 The Flower In His Mouth
17-57 The Name Of The Rose
20-00 Brick Lane
21-30 Janis And John
23-10Puffball
VIJAY TV
15-30 Vettai
WB
06-00Lucky You
08-28Mortal Kombat
10-28 Rumble In The Bronx
12-16 300
14-22 Legion
16-23 Whiteout
18-20Executive Decision
21-00 Striptease
23-24Last Action Hero
ZEE ACTION
07-00Gulaal
10-30Kaala Samrajya
13-30Fight Club: Members Only
17-30 Hum Paanch Ek Team
20-30Jallaad
ZEE CINEMA
07-11 Ajooba
10-36 The Real Tiger
13-55 Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
17-35 Phir Hera Pheri
21-00 ABCD: Anybody Can Dance
ZEE CLASSIC
06-53 Bhoot Bungla
09-40 Khoon Paseena
12-48 Sachaa Jhutha
15-52 Raja Rani
19-00Deewar
22-00Blackmail
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Proposal
10-20 Gladiator
13-00 Last Night
15-00 Pearl Harbour
18-55 Hostel
21-00Goal II: Living The Dream
23-30 Mars Needs Moms
ZEE TV
13-00, 17-30Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00Corner Seat
14-00, 21-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
15-00Steal UR Girlfriend
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-05, 23-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 20-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
21-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Behind The Music
17-00Birthday Bumps
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Xxxl
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Thayiroid Alert
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Collaboration Culture
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Why Poverty?
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 17-40U.K. Reporters
14-40Roy Lichtenstein: A Retrospective
16-00Rendezvous With Zeinab Badawi
18-00Talking Books
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Changing Fortunes: West To East
23-00Our World: Lebanaon On The Brink
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 09-30, 20-30Business Buffet
08-00Blank
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00Prime Property
10-30, 16-30Taking Stock
11-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30Overdrive
13-00, 20-00Switch
14-00Channel Japan
15-30Investor Camp: Noida
16-00Rules Of The Start Up Game
17-00HSBC Making It Big
17-30Sheconomy: The Wise Woman Investor
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30The Appointment
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Shining Engineering Colleges Of India
10-30, 15-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 18-30India Positive
13-30, 19-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
14-30, 23-30Special
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
16-00Interview
18-00Good Evening India
18-30Fedex Master Of Deliveries
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 14-00The Brief
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30, 15-30Anderson Cooper
08-30Back Story
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00iReport For CNN
13-00Open Court
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Europe's Lost Generation
18-00Leading Women
18-15Fusion Journeys
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Winning Post
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 23-30Sunday Best
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 18-30Special
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-30India Is Hafte
12-30Entertainment Special
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Prog On Sports Personalities
15-002oth Asian TT Championships
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00All India Chandngi Ram Gold Cup Wrestling
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
08-30, 09-30, 10-30Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 13-30Wimbledon
10-30, 14-30T20 Dhamaka
11-30V8 Supercars Championship
14-30T 20 Dhamaka
15-00Champions Ka Champion
18-00Winbledon Championships, Live
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 22-00Ballebaaz
08-00Roland Garros
09-00, 13-00Gendbaaz
09-30Budesliga
11-30, 14-30Dial S For Sports
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-30Lords Of The Game
14-00Chilli Factor
15-30Goal Season Review
16-30Crickshetra
17-30Academy
18-00Once More
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00Roland Garros
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 11-30, 22-00PGA Tour
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 13-00Winning Post
11-30Roland Garros
12-30Telebrand
13-00Goal Season Review
13-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
14-00PGA Tour
17-00B Liga Championship
Sony Six
06-00, 13-30NBA 2012/13
08-30Total Rugby
09-00Giro d'Italia
10-30Australia Lions Tour 2013
12-00UFC Unleashed
13-00NBA Action
15-30Indian Premier League H/s
16-10Liga Endesea 2012
18-30Football's Greatest Stars: The Contenders
19-30Global Football
20-00Best of IPL 2013: Bangalore Vs Pune
Star Cricket
07-00, , 12-00, 23-00Jai Ho
08-30Champion Ka Champions
10-00, 17-00T 20 Dhamaka
13-30, 23-00Cricket Extra
14-00Friends Life T 20
14-30, 15-30ICC Champions Trophy
16-30Friends Life T 20
18-30SBK Superbike
Star Sports
09-30, 13-00Wimbledon Championship
10-30Friends Life T 20
11-00T20 Dhamaka
14-00Champion Ka Champions
15-00FIA F1 World Championship
18-30, 19-30Best Of Champions
20-00ICC Champions Trophy
20-18FIFA U 20
Ten Action Plus
08-30Playing Around
09-00, 22-30Brasileirao 2013
11-00, 17-00Tour De France
14-00UEFA Champions League
15-00MLS 2013
20-30Hockey World League
Ten Cricket
07-00Tri Nation
09-00, 18-30NZ Tour Of West Indies
11-00Tri Nation
13-00Pak Tour Of SA
13-30, 23-00India Tour Of West Indies
15-00Tri Nation West Indies Vs India
17-30Straight Drive
19-00Tri Nation West Indies vs Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
08-00Tri Nation
10-00WWE Next
11-00WWE Superstars
12-15Hockey League
14-00WTA Magazine Show
14-30, 16-30Hockey World League
17-00, 22-00ICC Crocket 360
17-30Straight Drive
19-00UEFA Champions League
19-30Tri Nation West Indies vs Sri Lanka
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Ivan: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Lucky Man: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
11-00Puthu Mettukkal
11-30Adithalam Team Interview
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
13-30KML
14-00Vaira Maalai: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30Kandashasti Kavasam
18-30Putham Pudhu Varvau
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Makkal Kelvikku Captain Badhil
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Album
16-00Maariyan Oru Munottam
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Ilamai Inmai Pudhumai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30 Singam 2 Movie Special
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30Vazhikaatti
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Aayirathil Oruvan
18-30Nee Indri Naanillai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02En Appavukku
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Poovarasan: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Raasi: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Thulli Thirindha Kaalam: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-00Pudhu Padangal
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, 17-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Top Tunes
16-10Puthu Cinema
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Manvasanai: Feature Film
14-00Neethiku Pin Paasam: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Skp Engineering College: Oru Sirappu Paarvai
10-00Azhagiya Singar Book Release Function
12-00Vijay Star Nite
14-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Kodi
17-00Time Pass
17-30Singam II Oru Sirappu Paravai
18-00Athu Ithu Yethu
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Format Numerology
23-35Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Free Ticket
10-00V Care
10-30Thani Kattu Raja: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Samar: Feature Film
19-30CID
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30 Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Bharathiyudu: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Swarabhishekam: Mega Music Show
21-30Ammo Bomma: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Brahmachari Mogudu: Feature Film
10-00Alibaba 40 Dongalu: Feature Film
13-00Manasunna Maaraju: Feature Film
16-00Spider-Man 2: Feature Film
18-30Yevandoy Sreevaru: Feature Film
21-30Suryam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Babulu vs. Brothers
08-35Vivaha Bandham
11-30Coat Eswara Rao
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
08-30Hara Hara Mahadeva
12-00, 15-00, 19-00 Feature Film
22-30Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabatha Tusharam
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Aaradhana
08-00Manchi Kudumbam
08-30Anveshakulu
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00Feature Film
12-30Health Show
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Great Directors
20-30Film Songs
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00Idarra Ammayelu Tho Audio Function
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 mm A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
10-30Urdu Duniya
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Karnataka Election Special
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30, 17-00Mehfil-E-Mushaira
16-30Nirmal Baba
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top