| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10: Alien Force
08-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
09-00Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
10-30Ben 10
11-00, 22-00Tom & Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-30Obocchama-kun
13-30Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
19-30Hanuman Returns
Chutti TV
06-00, 07-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
07-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00,Popcorn Time
12-00, Loonatic Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mysters Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-00, 16-30, Art Attack
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 17-00, 19-30, 22-00Doraemon
12-00, 15-30Phineas And Ferb
15-00, 19-00Hamtaro
21-00Shake It Up
21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00Osomatsu-kun
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00 Spiderman Unlimited
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
11-00, 13-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
12-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem: Bachao Bachao Special
15-30Happy Birthday Bheem Special
18-00Chhota Bheem: Fundoo Friends Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Sopanam: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30First Bell: Feature Film
13-00Avittam thirunaal Arogya Sreeman: Feature Film
16-00Sandharbham: Feature Film
19-30Ramji Rao Speaking: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Face Off
10-30, 17-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
11-30Teen Wolf
12-30Leverage
13-30Reaper
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
21-00Chuck
Big CBS Love
06-00The X-Factor
08-00, 12-00, 21-00Australia's NTM
09-00, 13-30, 20-00Rules of Engagement
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
10-30, 14-00, 18-30, 22-00Summerland
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
11-30, 19-30Entertainment Tonight
15-30Beauty and the Beast
16-30Life Unexpected
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma And Greg
07-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-00Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps
09-30, 16-00Go On
10-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Greek
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30Hot In Cleveland
18-30, 23-00Anger Management
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Binod Bihari Mukherejee: Artists Of Shantiniketan
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Showcase
07-00, Heritage Of India
07-30Heated Debate
08-00Matsya Avatar
08-30Dewark Dev Ka Surya Mandir
09-00Gul E Nagma
09-30, 17-30Green Gold
10-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahani
10-30Bhajan
11-00Him Anchal
11-30, 19-30Sangar Perios And Silapadhikaram
12-30, 20-30Aksahvani Sangeet Sammelan
15-00, 23-00Vivaha Bandhan
15-30, 23-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
16-00Dharati Nache Ambar Gaye
16-30World Heritage Monument
17-00Qawaali
18-00Mittee Ke Rang
18-30Surdas
19-00Sanskriti Bharati
22-00Didi Dr Nirmala Deshpande Gandhi Vaadi
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Ek Kiran Roshini Ki
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kahin To Milenge
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Dharati Naache Ambar Gaye
10-30Kalaprikarma
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
13-00Festival of Nagas
13-30Tu Totta Main Maina
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Jago Jago Grahak Jago
09-00Lok Tantra Mein Aastha
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Sanskar
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saatha Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30ICC Champions Trophy, 2nd Semi Final, Live
23-00Rangoli
23-30National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 18-30, 21-00Do Dil...ek Jaan
10-00, 14-30, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
19-30 Amrit Manthan
21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Know Your MP
11-30Vigyan Darpan
12-00Insight Weekend
12-30, 17-30Roving Camera
14-00Healthy India
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
17-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
18-00Special Guest
18-30India Unlimited
20-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Gowri Sankaram : Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Kalakkan Maiyamman
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Amala
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 09-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00AGT
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-00Hawaii Five-0
08-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
11-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vagas
12-00, 17-00Lucha Libre
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef: The Professionals
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two And A Half Men
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Arrow
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Scandal
12-30, 20-30American Dad
13-30, 20-00Friends
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-48, 14-00, 16-00, 17-20, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-24, 16-25, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-36, 13-00, 19-36, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-12, 14-28, 16-55, 22-00Lapataganj
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00, 22-30FIR
15-30Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
Sahara One
09-00, 18-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-00, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
12-00, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30 Haunted Nights
15-00Waqt Ki Deewar: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-30, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarish Agla Padaav
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
15-30Indian Idol Junior
17-15, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-00Anamika
Star Plus
06-30, 09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30, 20-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
Star Utsav
06-00, 12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
06-30, 12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
07-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
08-30, 13-00, 19-00 Pyar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
09-30, 14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30DID Super Moms
19-00Aaj Ke Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hain
23-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Untamed And Uncut
09-00, 18-00Wild Asia
10-00, 16-00Wild Recon
11-00The Pack
11-30Preadtors' Prey
12-00, 17-00, 20-00River Monsters
13-00, 19-00Austin Stevens: Most Dangerous
14-00, 21-00Panda Adventure With Nigel Marven
15-00Secrets Of The Crocodile
22-00Underwater Okavango
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Gold Rush
07-00, 13-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
09-00, 12-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Food Factory
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wild China
14-00Wildest India
15-00, 20-00What Happened Next?
15-30, 20-30Factory Made
16-00Superhuman Showdown
17-00Body Bizarre
18-00Wildest India
21-00Dual Survival
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00Deadliest Tech
11-00The Detonators
12-00, 16-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
15-00, 21-00Storm Chasers
16-50War Zone
17-40Deconstructed
18-00, 23-00Frontiers of Flight
19-00How Do They Do It? Specials
20-00Mega Moves
22-00Futureweapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30,16-30Beetle Crisis
09-00, 17-00Airdogs
09-30, 17-30Martin Shaw: Aviators
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Flying Heavy Metal
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Wrecked
13-30, 21-30American Trucker
14-00, 22-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
15-00, 23-00Street Customs
18-30Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 21-00Food Safari
08-30, 16-30, 20-00The List
09-00Creative Vision
11-30, 22-00Style And The City
13-00, 20-30Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 23-00From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
15-00, 21-30Eat Street
15-30Poh's Kitchen
22-30Stratusphere
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer 125: Nasca Liners Decoded
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Swamp Lions
11-00Lion Ranger: Death in the Kingdom
12-00, 17-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomade
13-00Banged Up Abroad : Death in the Jungle
14-00Cold Blood: The Truth Hurts
15-00, 19-00Caught In The Act
15-30Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Pets Vs Predators
18-00Amazing Moments
20-00Dangerous Encounters:Dragon Hunt
21-00Speed Kills: Oceans
22-00Breakout: Tunnel Break
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00, 21-00Around The World In 80 Plates
07-00, 11-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Hotel Hell
09-00, 17-00, 20-00Rachel Allen: Bake
09-30, 20-30Donnay Hay: Fast, Fresh and Simple
10-00, 16-00, 22-00The Originals With Emeril
10-30, 16-30Nigellissima
12-00Oh My Gold
13-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
13-30Take Home Chef
14-00Uberguide
15-00Man vs. Food Nation
15-30Happily Ever Laughter
17-305 Star Insider
18-00Miami Ink
19-00Man vs. Food
19-30, 22-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30Krishidarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
08-00Commissioned Programme
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
10-30Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30Sandhi Sudha Plus
15-00Chira Smarane
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-30Maguvina Kare
21-30Invited Audience Programme
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
23-00Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Subhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Hennina Saubhagya: Feature Film
11-00Nyaya Gedithu: Feature Film
14-00Giribale: Feature Film
16-30Mooru Manasu Nooru Kanasu: Feature Film
19-30Kiladi: Feature Film
23-00Aparadhi Nanalla: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Adarsha Dampathigalu
11-00, 22-00Mungaru Malay
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Uyarum Njan Nadaake: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Munettam: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ottayal Pattalam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-30Tarzan
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Uyire: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Jeevanam
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30No Addiction
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aaakam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30, Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Rama Ravanan: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
09-00Perumazhakkalam: Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Mist
16-30M4 Music
17-00Kingini Kootam
18-00Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
11-30Akomporul
16-00Xtreem Kids
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30The View
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05Music Meter
10-30Samaksham
12-05Gulmal
13-30Meditalk
14-00Dasaratham: Feature Film
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-00College Days
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Rengoli Golf
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35Parasparam
10-30Nalathe Vartha
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Ragalayam
12-30Golden Couple
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-04Harita Keralam
15-30SISO Mall
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just kidding
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Star Chat
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Thara Ruchi
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 20-00, 23-30Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Amruthgeetham: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 20-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-30, 21-30Kumkumam
17-00, 21-35Bhoomigeetham
17-30, 22-00Chiri Arangu
18-30Bharya Annu Thaaram
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Cine Talkies
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Achamakuttyude Achan: Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30Trilor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love And Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Indraprastham: Feature Film
19-30CID Moosa: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Interview
09-00Mohiniyattom
09-30Ormayil Aavanitheenalayi
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Fusion
12-02Kannanam Manoharam
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Splash
14-00Sahayathrika
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15, 20-00Mayilpeeli
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Innale Peztha Mazha
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Aazhchakacha
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Indraprastham
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
10-30, 22-30Open Forum
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30Propex TV
18-00Cinemakottaka
18-30Spotlight
19-30Nellum Pathirum
21-00News N' Views
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30Mizhi Randilum: Feature Film
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Geethanjali
13-15Kauravar: Feature Film
16-15Super Dish
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kaazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Aagathan
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00My Name Is Anthony Gonsalves
12-00Sazaa
15-00Main Hoon Shehzada
18-00Thodisi Bewafai
21-00 Himmatwala
GEMINI TV
08-30 Maa Avida Meedottu Mee Avida Chala Manchidi
15-00Bharani
HBO
06-05 Black Mask
07-45 Ong Bak 2
09-34 Yogi Bear
11-08 Conan The Destroyer
13-05Ghost Roder : Spirit Of Vengeance
14-56 Final Desination 5
16-41IP Man
18-56 Lara Croft : Tomb Raider
21-00Mission Impossible Ghost Protocol
23-44Cowboys & Aliens
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Beerfest
08-00The Italian Job
09-50 Breakfast At Tiffany's
11-46 Man On A Ledge
13-25 Haywire
14-55 Dead Mine
16-10 The Ides Of March
19-25Moonrise Kingdom
22-00Rock Of Ages
HBO HITS
06-05 How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days
08-00 Superman vs The Elite
09-15 World Trade Center
11-25Trespass
12-55 The Manchurian Candidate
15-05 Hard To Kill
16-40 Sanctum
18-30 Trespass
20-00Freelancers
21-40 Cowboys And Aleins
JAYA TV
10-00Kadavul Amaitha Medai
13-30Solai Kuyil
20-30June R
KAIRALI TV
10-00Amruthageetham
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Deiva Piravi
KIRAN TV
09-00Achamakuttyude Achan
16-30Indraprastham
19-30CID Moosa
KTV
07-00Periya Marudhu
10-00Thangamana Rasa
13-00Deivacheyal
16-30Surrogates
20-00Sudesi
23-00Thunichal
MAX
07-35 Jamai Raja
11-05 Veerata The Power
14-05 Hadh Kar Di Aapne
17-20 Jeet
21-00 Don No. 1
MGM
07-00, 14-45 Committed
08-30 Crossing The Line
10-00 Panga
11-30 The Curse
13-00, 22-45Troll 2
17-45 The Iron Trinagle
19-15The Curse
21-00Pale Blood
MOVIES NOW
05-55The Curse
08-10 The Marine
09-50Little Manhattan
11-30The Beach
13-45Ice Age
15-15A Nightmare On Elm Street
17-00Dennis The Menace
19-00AVP: Alien vs Predator
21-00Fantastic Four
22-50G.I. Joe The Rise Of The Cobra
MOVIES OK
06-00Ramayana The Epic
08-05 Chahat
11-40 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
14-20 Itithaas
18-00 Izzat
21-00 Ziddi
PIX
05-05 Dr T And The Woman
06-35 Safe
08-35 The Spiderwick Chronicles
10-30Quick
12-46 The Cable Guy
14-35 Walking Tall
16-20 Gridiron Gang
18-55Street Dance 3D
21-00Into The Blue 2: The Reef
23-00 2012
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Andharangam Oomaianadhu
13-00Thai Sollai Thatadhey
16-00Engal Thalavian
20-01Super Aunty
RAJ TV
13-30Raja Raja Chozhan
22-00Anbu
STAR GOLD
06-00Hathyar
08-40 Barsaat
12-50 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
16-50 Kaalo
18-45 Tere Bin Laden
21-00 Garv Pride And Honor
STAR MOVIES
06-40 Click
08-53 X Men: First Class
11-29 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
14-37Ice Age :Dawn Of The Dinosaur
16-11The Avengers
18-53Dragonheart
21-00Kung Fu Hustle
23-04Terminator Salvation
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Outlander
08-30 Fist Of Fury
10-30 Never Back Down 2: The Baetdwon
12-30 Doule Team
14-00 Hitman
15-30 Xxx
17-30Hollow Man 2
19-00New Police Story
21-00The Chronicles Of Riddick
23-00Tom Yum Goong
SUN TV
14-35Pudhukottyilirundhu Saravanan
23-00Nooravadhu Naal
SURYA TV
08-30Mizhi Randilum
13-15Kauravar
UDAYA TV
14-30Premism
23-00Jenu Goodu
UTV ACTION
08-30 Border
12-45 Luck
15-45Cradle 2 The Grave
18-45Jalkaar Raaakh Kar Doonga
20-45Clash Of The Titans
22-45Meri Saugandh
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Bitto Boss
12-00The Burning Train
15-00 Raaz
18-00Golmaal Returns
21-30Kai Po Che
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-47, 10-58Little Red Flowers
08-01, 12-11, 16-34An Unsuitable Job A For A Woman
09-28, 15-04The Man Without A Past
13-38The Wooden Camera
18-27Waiter
20-00A Bullet For The General
21-49A Girl Cut Into Two
23-30American Gothic
VIJAY TV
15-30Panchamukhi
WB
07-10 Batman Gotham Knight
08-38 LOTR: The Two Towers
12-11The Golden Compass
14-23Who Am I?
16-50 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
18-49 Thunderbolt
21-00The Dark Knight
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kala Bazar: Underworld
10-30Dildaar The Arya
13-30Veerana
17-30Aag Ka Gola
20-30Kartoos
ZEE CINEMA
07-23 Mr. Azaas
10-40 Mujse Shaadi Karogi
14-17 Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge
17-54 Shola Aur Shabnam
21-00Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
07-00 Duniya Mere Jeb Mein
10-00 Aashoiq Hoon Baharon Ka
12-56Sacha Jhutha
15-39 Dosti
19-00 Sansar
22-11Sadhu Aur Shaitan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Wrestler
10-00 Deep Rising
13-00 The Break-up
14-50 Face Off
17-50 Cinderella Man
21-00 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23-15 Inglorious Basterds
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 19-30, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
07-00, 12-15, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
08-00, 14-55, 21-55Fresh Songs
08-15Corner Seat
12-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-30Gumrah
15-00, 20-00Steal Ur Girlfriend
16-00Remix
17-00, 19-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
15-00, 17-00, 20-00Hit It
16-00Relay
19-05, 23-00Splitsvilla
22-00Raodies
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Jersey Shore
13-00Specials
13-30, 15-00, 16-30, 17-15, 19-30, 21-30Hit Factory
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-30Behind The Music
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00, 23-00Catfish
20-00Playlist
22-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Akalaganlile India
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Athimanushar
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00What Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Citizen Journalist Show
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Talk Asia
10-30World Report
13-00CNN Go
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00Open Court
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00NewsCenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Facebooked
10-30Mathi Azhimathi
11-30Career Guru
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Thiruva Ethirva
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthranrekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics & Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup Highlights
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00GAC Group 2012 ITTF
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-0060th Senior National Volleball
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 10-00, 14-30T20 Dhamaka
08-00 Wimbledon Official Film
09-00Freedom Riders Asia
10-30, 15-00Champions Ka Champion
11-00, 14-00, 23-30Jai Ho
11-302010 Commonwealth Bank Series Odi H/s
12-00, 15-30F1 Classics
13-00, 16-30, 17-30Wimbledon Championships 2013
Neoprime
07-00, 20-00, 23-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 21-00Oncemore
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 12-00Lords of the Game
09-30UEFA U-21 Championship
11-30Academy
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
17-30, 23-30Telebrands
18-00Play Back the Highlights Show 2010
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-30Roland-Garros 2013
Neosports
07-30, 10-30, 13-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
08-30, Budesliga
11-00, 14-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Goal! Season Review
12-00B'liga Champions - FC Bayern
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-30Inside The PGA Tour
14-30OSIM BWF World Superseries
20-00PGA Classics
21-00UEFA U-21 Championships
Sony Six
07-30, 13-30Trans World Sports
08-30Tour de Suisse
09-30, 15-30Brazil World Tour 2012
11-30, 17-30UFC
14-30LI Ning BWF Sudirman Cup 2013
19-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
20-00Mumbai Indians Road To Victory: Mumbai Vs Kolkata
Star Cricket
06-00India's Journey
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 19-00, ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30T20 Dhamaka
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Jai Ho
09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 22-58New Zealand Tour of England
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 21-30Pakistan Tour of India 2012/13 H/s
10-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-302010 Commonwealth Bank Series H/s
22-00Friends Life T20 2013 H/s
Star Sports
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Wimbledon Championships 2013
09-00, 13-00, 21-00, 23-00FIFA Confederations Cup Brazil 2013 H/s
09-30, 14-30, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
10-00, 13-30, 18-30, 22-30Jai Ho
10-30, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00T20 Dhamaka
11-00, 15-00Mobil 1 The Grid
17-00TNA Explosion
19-002 Wheels
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 14-15UEFA Champions League
07-00, 09-00, 18-00, 20-00FCB.tv International
10-30, 16-00I-League
12-15UEFA Europa League
15-30French League
21-30NPower Championship
23-30French Ligue 1 2012/13
Ten Cricket
07-00, 16-00India Tour of West Indies
09-00, 18-00Pakistan Tour of West Indies
11-00, 20-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies
13-00Top Ten Bowlers: Wasim Akram
13-00, 23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
15-00Cricket Classics
22-00The Inside Story
22-30Great Centuries: Brendan Taylor
Ten Sports
06-30, 10-30, 21-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour
07-00Asian Tour 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30UEFA Champions League
09-30, 11-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
11-00Mobil 1 The Grid
12-30WTA Tour 2013 H/s
15-30WTA Magazine Show
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
19-00UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Pudhu Mettukal
20-30Ilatharasi
21-00Super Scenes
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Vettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Sonnadhu Nee Thane
20-00Isai Kolangal
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
21-30Mayaa
22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Mudhal Mariyadhai
20-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-02Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Santhai Live
15-02Acham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Tamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Ezham Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Gurui Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Marumagaley Vazhga: Feature Film
14-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-00Vazhve Mayaam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sangeetha Santhosham
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Thagavel Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Kaatrnile Varum Geetham
14-00Pugazh
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Dharohar
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Arivom Aattathai
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-10Endrum Inimai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30News
07-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
08-30Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Mayavi: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthiyai Polle Uraumilaey
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Addiction
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Saptha Nimidangal
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10, 19-30Ulathu Ullappadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Make Up Magic
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Busines News
16-30Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-10, 22-10Ayutha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Photographer: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30, 09-30Vaazhga Pallandu
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallandu
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Vijay Talkies
16-30En Desam En Makkal
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-55Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
22-55Time Pass
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Green Monsoon
09-30Skyhome
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00, 21-30Attagasam
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Madurai Veeran: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30, Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top Ten
23-00Crime Patrol
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Swarnakamalam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Srivari Priyuralu: Feature Film
10-00Bobilli Simham: Feature Film
13-00Samsaram Oka Chadarangam: Feature Film
16-00Siddham: Feature Film
18-30Kurradu: Feature Film
21-30Operation Duryodhana: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sri Krishna Katha
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Changathi Sivanandalahari
08-30Bhale Chancele
10-30Super Singer
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00Ballet
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Bharat Bandh: Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Sravanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bangaru Kutumbam
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadeweepam
12-00, Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-E-Bayaan
16-30Nirmal Baba
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Khaas Mulaqat
18-30Deccannama News
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
23-00Sirat-un-Nabi
Top