| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Ghatotkach
09-00Toonix
09-30Angry Birds
10-00, 13-30Tom and Jerry Show
11-00Gon
12-00Roll No 21
13-30Krishna Makhan Chor
15-00, 15-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00Dragons Riders of the Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00Henry Special
20-00Bhoot Raja Aur Ronnie
21-30Beywheels
22-00Kalvakra Returns
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00, Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30Chithira Kadhaigal
10-00Monsters University Special
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
16-00Little Bear
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
16-30Chuggington
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Beauty and the Beast
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Hui Buh
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-30, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 15-00, 22-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-00Chhot Bheem Chor Chor Special
12-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Bachao Bachao Special
13-30Chhota Bheem: My Name Is Bheem Spcial
16-00Chhota Bheem: Science Vience
19-00Kumbh Karan Marathon
20-00Barbie Magic Of The Rainbow
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30F.I.R: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 22-30Aanachantham: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Mookilla Rajyathu Mozhimukkan Rajavu: Feature Film
16-00Kalipattam: Feature Film
19-30Indian: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 10-50Ebuzz
09-00, 18-00The Voice
15-00Hannibal
16-00CSI: NY
18-00Teen Wolf
20-00The Apprentice Asia
21-00Falling Skies
Big CBS Love
06-00Australia's NTM
08-00, 21-00Summerland
10-00The X Factor
11-00, 18-30Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00Life Unexpected
16-00, 23-30The Game
18-00Aspire
19-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 22-00Comedy Nights With Kapil
11-00, 17-15, 21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa
12-30Sangharsh Aur Vijay: Feature Film
15-00, 23-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
18-45Jaandaar: Feature Film
Comedy Central
08-00How Not To Live Your Life
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
10-00MASH
11-00, 21-30Anger Management
12-00, 21-00Go On
13-00Mind Your Language
14-00, 23-00Suits
18-00Awkward
19-00Greek
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00Dances Of India
07-00Brahmaputra
07-30Is God Deaf
08-00Patan Ke Kagar Par
08-30Indian Imprints
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 17-30Flora And Fauna
10-00Daramkshetra Kurukshetra
10-30Devi Bhoomi Kumaoun
11-00Bharat Ek Khoj
15-00, Glimpses Of Misty East
15-30, 23-30Take A Break
16-00Odissi Dance
16-30Indian Imprints
17-00Kalaksh
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
19-00Splendor of the North East
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
20-30East Wind
21-00Sindhi Sifi Festival
22-00Guest Shyam Benegal Host Sh. Tripurari Sharan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Rhythm of Tripura
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30North-East Round Up
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Ek Behtar Samaj Ki Aur Bahai's
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Mein Babul Ke Des
18-30Race And Rally
19-10ICC Champions Trophy Final, Live
Life Ok
08-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
12-00, 17-00, 22-00Savdhaan: India Fights Back
19-00, 23-00Police Dial 100
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science This Week
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Doore: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Mallu Singh: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
08-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30Maximum Exposure
13-00CSI: Las Vegas
20-30Crime Against Women
Star World
06-00Masterchef: The Professionals
09-00The Big Bang Theory
11-30The Front Row
12-00Public Enemies: Feature Film
15-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00New Girl
21-00Arrow
22-00The Muppets: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
14-00The Mentalist
17-00Scandal
19-00Crisis Angel
22-00Mistresses
23-00American Dad
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
19-30Anjanaa: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
09-00Astrovani
09-30Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka
12-00Apna Khoon: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Indra: The Tiger: Feature Film
20-30Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-30, 20-30Indian Idol Junior
12-02The Toifa 2013
15-22Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
17-25, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30India's Dancing Superstars
16-00Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
06-00, 20-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
08-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
09-00Shri Krishna
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Toonpur Ka Superrhero: Feature Film
15-00Ruk Jaana Nahi
16-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-00Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
18-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
19-00Nach Baliye
21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
22-00Achanak: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30 Zee Q Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00Kahani Ab Tak: Qubool Hai
16-15, 21-00DID Super Moms
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Untamed And Uncut
09-00, 18-00Wild Asia
10-00, 16-00Wild Recon
11-00Predation!
12-00River Monsters
13-00Austin Stevens Adventures
14-00, 21-00Panda Adventure With Nigel Marven
15-00Biggest And Baddest
17-00River Monsters Goes Tribal
19-00King Cobra And I
20-00River Monsters Special: The Giants
22-00Diving With Crocodiles
Discovery Channel
06-00, 09-00, 13-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
10-00Food Factory
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wild China
12-00Secrets Of Everything
12-30Destroyed In Seconds
14-00Strip The City
15-00Wildest India
16-00Man vs. Wild
17-00Body Bizarre
18-00Abalone Wars
19-00American Guns
20-00Danger By Design
21-00You Have Been Warned: Power Junkies
22-00Combat Countdown
23-00A Haunting
Discovery Science
08-00, 12-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00Best Of G.I. Factory
11-00Breaking Point
13-00G.I. Factory
15-00Storm Chasers
16-00Build It Bigger
17-00Sports Science
18-00, 23-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00Alien Encounters
21-00Deception With Keith Barry
22-00 Weaponology
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00, 17-00Rides
11-00Heartland Thunder
12-00, 20-00 Mg Is Born
12-30, 20-30The Road To Le Mans
13-00Bangla Bangers
14-00, 22-00Airdogs
14-30Martin Shaw: Aviators
15-00, 23-00Street Customs 2008
18-00American Chopper
19-00Riding With Rossi: Bikers
21-00Overhaulin' Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 19-30, 21-00Food Safari
08-30, 16-00, 20-00, 22-30Style And The City
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00, 19-00Eat Street
13-00The List: Sing With INXS
14-00From Spain With Love
14-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-30Poh's Kitchen
17-30The List: Propose In Paris
19-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
22-00Street Food Around The World
23-00Stratushpere
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught On Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Return Of The Clouded Leopard
11-00The Last Maneater: Killer Tigers Of India
12-00Inside The Mahakumbh Mela
13-00Chef On The Road
14-00Taboo: Hoarders
15-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
16-00Mega Factories: Jack Daniels
17-00Breakout: Southside Gang
18-00Cameramen Who Dare
19-00My Ford My Endeavour: Gul Panag
20-00Situation Critical: SAS Jungle Rescue
21-00Scam City: Las Vegas
22-00Philly Undercover: Underground Vet
23-00Taboo: Teen Sex
TLC
06-00, 15-00Around The World In 80 Plates
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Bazaar
08-30Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
09-00Project Runway
10-00Man Vs Food Nation
10-30Rude Boy Food
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Nigella Kitchen
16-00Wild Weddings
17-00Great Hotels
17-30, 19-30Glutton For Punishment
18-00The Michael Jackson Story
19-00Ocean Models
20-00The Hairy Biker's Bakeation
21-00Sand Masters
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
23-00Ink Masters
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30Samvada
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Carnatic Music
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30Report On Tumkur University
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Puttagowri Maduve
11-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
17-00Lion Jagapati Rao: Feature Film
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Muyyige Muyyi: Feature Film
11-00Pandu Ranga Vittala: Feature Film
14-00Nannavalu Nannavalu: Feature Film
16-30Anand: Feature Film
19-30Police Mattu Dada: Feature Film
23-00Thriller Killer: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Hongirana
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Dance
10-30, 22-00Koti Kithapathi
11-30Udaya Film Awards
17-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Godfather: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Robot: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Keli: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Vadamkkumnathan: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Bharthakanmaruse Sradhakku
12-30Kannadi
13-00Saregama
14-00Traffic: Feature Film
17-30Nakhanghal: Feature Film
21-00Cinema Starts
22-00Nammal Thammil
22-30Cinema Diary
23-00Saregama
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Positive: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Veendum Chila Vettu Karayangal: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Film Star: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00I.G.: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02The Making Of Mahatma: Feature Film
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Chinthamani Kolacase: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-30Pro Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Dasaratham: Feature Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Movie Cafe
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Jyothysparsham
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Miss South India
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Puthukkottayile Puthumanavalam: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Ezhupunna Tharakan: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Chathurangam: Feature Film
16-00, 22-30Kiran Talkies
16-30Ringtone: Feature Film
19-30Bhagya Devatha: Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Feature Film
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03 Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Smrithi Sandhya
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Chithrageetham
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Buudy vs. Buddy
08-30Surya Singer
09-30Makante Achan: Feature Film
12-30Gulumaal
13-15Coat Eswaran
14-00Box Office
14-30Summer In Bethlehem: Feature Film
17-30Kunjaliyan: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekandan Nair Show
22-00Kaadhalukku Mariyathai: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Traffic
17-00Nakhangal
AXN
10-45The Godfather Part 2
22-00War Of The Worlds
DD NATIONAL
12-00Namkeen
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00Vishwanath
15-00Raaj Tilak
18-00 Robbery
21-00 Malamaal Weekly
GEMINI TV
08-30 Prema Kavali
12-30 Sowryam
15-30 The Businessman
19-00Mr. Perfect
23-00Vallabha
HBO
07-07 Alice In Wonderland
09-20 Torque
11-03 No Strings Attached
13-00 Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
14-58 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
18-07The Chronicles Of Narnia
21-00 Wrath Of The Titans
23-03Act Of Valor
HBO DEFINED
06-15 Barbershop 2: Back In Business
08-00 Our Idiot Brother
09-25 Abduction
11-10 Dinner For Schmucks
13-00 Dead Mine
14-15 Haywire
15-45 The Girl
17-15 Yogi Bear
18-40 The Hunger Games
21-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
22-00Moonrise Kingdom
23-35Hereafter
HBO HITS
05-55 What Women Want
08-00 Skyline
10-00 Puss In Boots
11-30 Kung Fu Panda 2
13-00Entourage: Series
14-55 Source Code
16-55 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
20-00Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
22-15 Killer Elite
JAYA TV
13-30Vellore Maavattam
20-00Maatraan
KAIRALI TV
14-30Chandupottu
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Backwoods
15-30 Pasanga
KIRAN TV
09-00Ezhupunna Tharakan
13-00Chathurangam
16-30 Ringtone
19-30Bhagya Devatha
KTV
07-00Jore
10-00 Mahaan Kanakku
13-30 Sundara Travels
17-00 Thee
20-00 Pennin Manathai Thottu
23-00Lovely
LIFE OK
14-00Gangaajal
MAX
07-38 Amar Akbar Anthony
11-25 Tezz
14-19Yamla Pagla Deewana
17-49Policewala Gunda
20-54Prathighat: A Revenge
MGM
06-45 A Man Of Passion
08-30, 17-15 Hidden Agenda
10-15, 23-00 Number One With A Bullet
12-00 Amos And Andrew
13-45Sticky Fingers
21-00Lord Of Illusions
MOVIES NOW
06-10 Austin Powers In Goldmember
08-10 The Longest Yard
10-30 Jumanji
12-35 Final Destination 2
14-30House Of Wax
16-50 Into The Blue
19-10 Madagascar
21-00 Blood Diamond
23-20Star Trek
MOVIES OK
06-00Josh
09-30 Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
12-00 Matru Ki Bijli Ka Mandola
15-30Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
17-30 Hare Rama Hare Krishna
21-00 Khatta Meetha
PIX
05-55 3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
07-49Undisputed 3: Redemption
09-42 Sinbad: Legend Of The Seven Seas
11-22 Arthur Christmas
13-17Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
14-54 Kung Fu Panda
16-36 The Adventures Of Tintin
18-50 Lemony Snickets Series Of Unfortunate Events
21-00Robocop 2
23-18 Angels & Demons
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Sathi Sanam
15-30 Maappillai Sir
20-01Coimbatore Maappillai
RAJ TV
12-00Uzhaippaali
16-00Japanil Kalyanaraman
22-00Pudhumai Pithan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Baabul
10-00Little Krishna I: The Darling Of Vrindavan
12-00 Taqdeerwala
15-30 Barood: Man On A Mission
18-00 Fun2ssh...
21-00 Dabang 2
STAR MOVIES
07-30 The Five-Year Engagement
09-30 Jurassic Park 2
11-30 Real Steel
14-00 Wall-E
16-00 Titanic
20-00 Scent Of A Woman
23-00 X-Men: First Class
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00Elephant White
09-00 End Of Days
11-00 Kung Fu Chefs
12-30Bad Boys 2
14-00 Xxx
16-00 Little Big Soldier
18-00 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
19-30The Fast And The Furious 3
21-00Chinese Zodiac
23-00Hitman
STAR PLUS
13-00 Ready
SUN TV
15-00 Who Framed Roger Rabbit
18-30Billa II
SURYA TV
09-30Makante Achan
14-30Summer In Bethlehem
17-30Kunjaliyan
22-00Kaadhalukku Mariyathai
UDAYA TV
14-30 Suntaragaali
18-00Jaanu
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Khakee
15-45 xXx
18-45Jeene Do: Let Us Live
20-45 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
22-45Ghatak Returns
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Golmaal Returns
12-00 Kai Po Che
15-00Saarthi The Power
18-00My Boss Bajrangbali
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-14, 12-05 Somersault
08-46, 15-11 Love Letter
10-40, 17-06 Tsotsi
13-37Black Rainbow
18-30 One Day In Europe
20-02 Django The Avenger
21-33 Skritek
22-45Vexille
WB
06-00S1m0ne
09-01 Batman Forever
11-29 Happy Feet
13-40 Legion
15-41 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
17-33 Ghost Ship
19-18Jackie Chan's First Strike
21-00 The Golden Compass
23-16The Ocean's Eleven
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Mahanayak
10-30Insaaf Kaun Karega
13-30Aadmi
17-30 Elaan
20-30Sher E Hindustan
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Bbuddah Hoga Terra Baap
10-17 Mr. India
14-00 Agneepath
17-34 Businessman
20-30Coolie
ZEE CLASSIC
06-51 Aah
09-42 Dream Girl
12-53Nastik
15-57 Bandhan
22-05Hum Paanch
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Unbreakable
10-15 The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
13-00 The Wrestler
15-15 The Break-up
17-25 Surrogates
21-00Signs
23-20 The Contractor
ZEE TV
13-00, 17-45Barfi!
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 18-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00Corner Seat
14-00, 21-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
15-00Steal UR Girlfriend
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-05Splitsvilla
13-00Reality Stars
13-30, 20-00Hit It
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Easy Listening
13-00, 16-30, 20-00Hit Factory
13-30Handpicked
14-00Mix Tape
15-00, 21-00Behind The Music
16-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Catfish
20-00Xxxl
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Thayiroid Alert
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Collaboration Culture
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Why Poverty? Stealing Africa
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40Health Check
13-40, 15-40Reporters
14-40 U.K. Reporters
15-00A South American Journey: Colombia
16-00The Culture Show
18-00Talking Books: Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Panorama: Cancer: Hope For Sale?
23-00Our World: Meet The Hackers
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 16-30London Eye
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-30The A List
09-00, 17-30, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 20-30Business Buffet
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 16-00Young Turks
12-30, 15-00, 19-30Overdrive
13-00, 20-00, 23-30Switch
14-00Channel Japan
15-30, 23-00The Firm
17-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30India Positive
13-30, 19-30Behind The Reluctant Fundamentalist
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
18-00Good Evening India
18-30Living It Up
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
22-00Bollywood @100
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30, 18-30Girl Rising
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Leading Women
10-15, 13-00Winning Post
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30Newsroom
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Sanjay Gupta MD
13-15The Gateway
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Syria Uncovered
15-30The Best Of Situation Room
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00On China
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15Marketplace Middle East
22-00Open Court
22-30, 23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
09-30World This Week
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Champions Trophy Special
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-00Tax Your Brain
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
12-00, 22-00India Questions
12-30, 19-00Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-00India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00The Buck Stops Here: Weekend Edition
21-30Truth vs. Hype
23-00Will Travel For Food
23-30Sunday Best
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 18-30Special
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-30India Is Hafte
12-30Entertainment Special
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shoting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Fedn Cup Volleyball Cup
15-00King of Chess Vishvanathan Anand
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00All India Chandngi Ram Gold Cup Wrestling
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 11-30, 15-00Jai Ho
08-00, 17-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 12-20, 14-30Wimbledon
19-30Liga BBVA
Neoprime
07-00, 22-00Ballebaaz
07-30Crikshetra
08-30, 15-30 , 19-30UEFA U 21 Championship
10-30OSIM BWF Superseries
17-30Telebrands
18-00Once More
18-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-00Roland Garros
Neosports
07-00Winning Post
07-30, 11-30, 22-00Roland-Garros 2013
08-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00UEFA U 21
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 13-00Winning Post
12-30Telebrand
13-30Fuel TV
17-00B Liga Championship
Sony Six
06-00, 13-30NBA 2012/13
08-30Total Rugby
09-00Giro d'Italia
10-30Australia Lions Tour 2013
12-00UFC Unleashed
13-00NBA Action
15-30Indian Premier League H/s
16-10Liga Endesea 2012
18-30Football's Greatest Stars: The Contenders
19-30Global Football
20-00Best of IPL 2013: Bangalore Vs Pune
Star Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 12-00, 23-00ICC Champions Trophy
09-00, 10-30, 13-00Jai Ho
09-30ICC Cricket World Cup
10-00, 14-00The Record Breakers
13-30, 23-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC Champions Trophy, Live
Star Sports
08-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 13-00FIFA Confederation
10-30ICC World T 20
11-40V8 Supercars
12-00Liga Bbva
18-30, 19-30Best Of Champions
22-00FC Barcelona: Nokia Lumia Diaries
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 12-00, 20-30DFB Pokal (German Cup) 2012/13
09-00, 22-30Brasileirao 2013
11-00French Ligue
14-15MotoGP 2013
18-30MLS 2013
Ten Cricket
07-00Bangladesh Tour Of SL
09-00, 18-30Pakistan Tour Of South Africa
11-00, 20-30Newq Zealand Tour South Africa
13-00Simply The Best: V.V.S. Laxman
13-00The Inside Story
13-30, 23-00India Tour Of West Indies
15-30India Tour Of SL
17-30Cricket Classics
22-30Top Ten Batsmen: M. Azharuddin
Ten Sports
08-00ATP 1000 Masters
10-30ICC Cricket 360
11-00Hockey World League Semi Final
13-00WWE Next
14-00UEFA Europa League
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottom Line
18-00, 23-00WWE: After Burn
19-00UEFA Champions League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00, 20-00 Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
11-00Puthu Mettukkal
11-30Adithalam Team Interview
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Oru Gramam Pala Mugangal
13-30KML
14-00Singaravelan: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30Kandashasti Kavasam
18-30Theeya Velai Seyanum Kumaru Movie Team Interview
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Makkal Kelvikku Captain Badhil
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchathira Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Sri Durga Devi
12-00Album
16-00Maariyam Movie Team Interview
18-00Ulagam Muzhudum Parandhu Parandhu...
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Ilamai Inmai Pudhumai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaka Thaen
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Thiruthalam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kann Simitum Neram
11-30Acham Thavir
12-02Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
12-30Manam
13-00Nam Naattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30Vazhikaatti
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-05Aayirathil Oruvan
18-30Nee Indri Naanillai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02En Appavukku
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna?
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Kizhakkey Varum Pattu: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Thalattu: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Jalikattu: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Sooriya Vanakkam
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
12-00Singam II Audio Release Function
17-00Thirai Vimarsanam
17-30Dance Pattalam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
23-30Star Special
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, 17-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Top Tunes
16-10Puthu Cinema
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Mummy Daddy: Feature Film
14-00Marudhanattu Veeran: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Iniya Illam
10-00Hridhaya Raagam
12-00En Desam En Makkal
13-30Theeya Velai Seyyanum Kumaru Special
14-307th Annual Vijay Awards Re-Edit Part 2
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Format Numerology
23-35Deiveega Maruthuvar
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Free Ticket
10-00V Care
10-30Zee Kondattam
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Haridas Feature Film
19-30CID
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30 Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Adavi Donga: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Swarabhishekam: Mega Music Show
21-30Ravitejaaniki Balupu
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Bahumathi: Feature Film
10-00Manavadu Dhanavadu: Feature Film
13-00Bramarishi Vishwamitra: Feature Film
16-00Mighty Joe Young: Feature Film
18-30Swayam Krushi: Feature Film
22-30Prema Gharshana: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Har Har Mahadev Marathon
12-00Manmadhudu: Feature Film
14-30Yama Donga: Feature Film
19-00Endukante Premanta: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00Idarra Ammayelu Tho Audio Function
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 mm A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Telebrands
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Karnataka Election Special
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30India Day At Oxford
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top