| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10 Alien Force
08-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-kun
10-00Ben 10
10-30Tom And Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00Bal Ganesh 2
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
21-00Tom and Jerry Meet Sherlock Holmes
22-00Tom And Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabain Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithrai Kathaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Leonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Wild Kratts
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 16-30Art Attack
09-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-00Doraemon
15-00, 19-00Hamtaro
15-30Phineas and Ferb
21-00The Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
21-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 17-30, 19-00Kieretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski
12-00Osomatsu-kun
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Spider-Man Unlimited
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Ustad Special
10-30Chhota Bheem : Dhoomketu Ka Dhamaka
12-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem: Gurgura Special
13-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
18-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
20-00Taaru Maaru Hagemaru
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Veendum Chalikkunna Chakram: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Kokkarako: Feature Film
13-00Aaradi Manninte Janmi: Feature Film
16-30Kshamichu Ennoru Vakku: Feature Film
19-30Ananthabhadram: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Face Off
10-30, 17-00Ripley's Believe it Or Not!
11-30Teen Wolf
12-30Leverage
13-30Falling Skies
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00The Amazing Race
19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
21-00Chuck
Big CBS Love
06-00,15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
10-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma And Greg
07-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
09-30, 16-00, 23-00Go On
10-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Suits
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Greek
12-00Hope And Faith
12-30Hot in Cleveland
18-30Anger Management
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Gaurav Stambh
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Show Case
07-00Har Gali Ki Alag Kahani
07-30The Story Tellers
08-00, 16-00Matsya Avtar
08-30, 16-30Indian Imprints
09-00Surabhi
09-30, 17-30Flora and Fauna
10-00, 18-00Tahreer Munshi Premchand Ki Kahnai
10-30Bhajan by Madhuri
11-00, 19-00Sanskrithi Bharathi
11-30Harsh Vardhan
12-30, 20-30Akashwani Sangeet Sammelan - 2012
15-00, 23-00Main Rajasthan Hoon
15-30, 23-30Right to Information
17-00Ghazal
18-30Aradhana
19-30Bakhr Sant Gyaneshwar
20-30Jugalbandi
21-30Raagmallika
22-00Binod Bihari Mukherjee: An Artists of Shantiniketan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kal to Hai Apna
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Wilderness Day
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Nirmala
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00Forts of India
13-30 Bulbul Bag
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
18-00Late Edition
20-30Forts of India
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Take Care
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00, 20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Boond Aur Samachar
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30, 18-30, 22-30Fourth Umpire
15-00ICC Champions Trophy Semi Final (Live)
23-00My Name is Khan: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India: India Fights Back
10-00, 14-30, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
11-30, 13-30, 21-00Do Dil... Ek Jaan
16-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
18-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Public Forum
07-00, 20-30Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00, 20-00State of Culture
12-30, 14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30, 17-30Special Guest
16-00Talk Time
17-00Jeete Raho
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-30Public Domain
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thaskaraveeran: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Kalakkan Marimayam
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Amala
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-00Hawaii
07-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-00, 11-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
12-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef Australia Professionals
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Two And A Half Men
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Revolution
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Scandal
12-00, 20-30American Dad
12-30Cloud 9
13-30, 20-00Friends
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 16-33, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-15, 14-30, 17-00, 22-00Lapataganj: Ek Baar Phir
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00, 22-30FIR
15-30Gutar Goon
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 18-00Sur Kshetra
10-30, 14-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
11-30, 20-00, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
12-00, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Sherni: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-30, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-08, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarish Agla Padaav
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
15-30, 23-00Indian Idol Junior
17-15Crime Patrol
20-00Anamika
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi: Meri Bhabhi
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Religious Programme
09-00, 11-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 13-00, 20-00Jodha Akbar
11-30, 14-00, 22-00Connected Hum Tum
12-30, 15-30, 21-00, 23-30Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
23-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 23-00Untamed And Uncut
09-00, 18-00Wild Asia
10-00, 16-00Wild Recon
11-00The Pack
11-30Predators' Prey
12-00, 17-00River Monsters With Jeremy Wade
13-00Austin Stevens Adventures
14-00, 21-00Panda Adventures with Nigel Marven
15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
19-00Austin Stevens: Most Dangerous
20-00River Monsters: Amazon Assassins
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Gold Rush
07-00, 09-00, 13-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Superhuman Showdown
10-00Food Factory
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wild China
12-00, 14-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00What Happened Next
15-30, 20-30Factory Made
16-00Ladakh - The Forbidden Wilderness
17-00Body Bizarre
18-00Life in Cold Blood
21-00The Magic of Big Blue
23-00Desmond Morris The Human Sexes
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Food Detectives
08-30, 14-30Sci Fi Science
09-00, 13-00Weapon Masters
11-00Sports Science
12-00, 16-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
15-00, 21-00Storm Chasers
16-50The Mysteries of Magic
17-40Deconstructed
18-00, 23-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-00The Detonators
20-00Mythbusters
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Street Customs
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30, 21-30I Could Do That
09-00, 17-00What A Tool
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30British Biker Build Off
13-00Texas Car Wars
14-00, 22-00Wheeler Dealers Trading Up
18-00Wrecked
18-30Wheeler Dealers
21-00What's In The Barn?
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 18-00, 21-00Food Safari
08-30, 16-30The List
09-00Creative Vision
10-30, 17-00, 18-30BYO Kitchen
14-00, 22-30From Spain With Love
14-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-00, 21-30Eat Street
15-30Poh's Kitchen
16-00Style And The City: Delhi Kitsch
20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
22-00Style And The City: Amritsar Phulkari
23-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-30Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Wild Case Files: Croc Shoc
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Tiger Man of Africa: Baby Steps
11-00Amazing Moments: Close Encounters
12-00, 17-00Stuntmen of Bollywood
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Not Without My Baby
14-00Cold Blood: Framed
15-00Monkey Thieves: Bad Boys
15-30Mad Scientists: Human Water Rocket
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Phantom Killer
18-00Amazing Moments
19-00Caught In The Act: Lion Brawl
20-00Dangerous Encounters: To Catch A Hippo
21-00Taboo India
22-00Breakout: Escape from Indian River
23-00Taboo: Prostitution
TLC
06-00Ultimate Shopper
07-00, 18-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Samantha Brown's Great Weekends
08-30The Good Cook
09-00, 20-00How To Cook Like Heston
09-30, 20-30Cheese Slices
10-00, 16-00, 22-00The Originals with Emeril
10-30, 15-00, 16-30, 19-00Man vs. Food
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Sand Masters
12-30World Cafe: Asia
13-00Jamie At Home
13-30Everyday Exotic
14-00Cover Shot
14-30Choccywoccydoodah
15-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
19-30Fast Food Mania
21-00Hotel Hell
22-30Nigellissima
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Discussion
09-00SRS Network
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00TV Doctor
13-15Kumaravyasa Bharatha
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanye Vadikaryaste
20-00Documentary
20-30Documentary On State Highways
21-20Vidhanamandaladalli Indu
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 22-00Ashwini Nakshatra
09-30, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
10-00, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
10-30, 16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
11-30, 22-30Robo Family
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Yantha Lokavaiah: Feature Film
11-00Sirithanakke Saval: Feature Film
14-00Masanada Hoovu: Feature Film
16-30Singari Bangari: Feature Film
19-30Olave Mandhara: Feature Film
23-00Drohi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Bombat Scenes
10-00Seethe
10-30Adarsha Dampathigalu
11-00, 22-00Mungaru Malay
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Just Nakkubidi
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Lekhayude Maranam Oru Flashback: Feature Film
11-30Business Beats
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Chithrasalabham: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Paavam I.A.Ivachan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-30, 20-30Vanita Ratnam
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam 2
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Pantheeratha Veedu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Comedy Express
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Bachelor Party: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
19-00Amma
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00,15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Panthayakozhi: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Comedy News
16-30M4 Music
17-00Plus Events
18-00Payyans: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog: World Environment Day
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Samaksham
10-05On Road
10-30Stardom
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00CID NAZEER: Film
16-30Thirakkatha
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
20-00Music Meter
20-30Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30The View
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Sangeetha Yathra
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Cinema Week
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 20-55Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours Of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Ayanam: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Cine Talkies
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Rhythm
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Mookilla Rajyathu: Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Pakshey: Feature Film
19-30Phantom: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-30Nisagandhi Festival
12-02Padayani
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 17-15Mazhavillu
14-30Vocal Music
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Nrithasandhya
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30Kannante Aanakal
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Cinemakottaka
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Vattamesha
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Mind Watch
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Track n Field
17-30Annonyam
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30, 13-15Feature Film
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 22-00Geethanjali
16-15Super Dish
16-30Suryayil Priya Thaarangal
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayurappan
19-00Sarayu
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Bachelor Party
FILMY
09-00 Love Ke Chakkar Mein
12-00 Gunehgar
15-00Jungle Ka Badshah
18-00Ghar Ka Chiraag
21-00 Darna Zaroori Hai
GEMINI TV
08-30Neti Gandhi
15-00Billa
HBO
06-25 The Blue Lagoon
08-15 Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
09-47The Animal
11-22 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
13-10 Troy
16-18 Transporter 3
18-25 Hugo
21-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
22-57 Alice In Wonderland
HBO DEFINED
06-30 Gamer
08-00The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
10-05 Be Cool
12-05 Young Adult
13-40 In The Land Of Blood And Honey
15-40 Alice In Wonderland
17-30 A Monster In Paris
19-05 Thor
22-00LOL
23-40 The Ides Of March
HBO HITS
07-19 Alive
08-00 North Country
10-00 The Long Weekend
11-20 Joyful Noise
13-15 Contagion
15-00 Freelancers
16-40The Assassins
18-25 Midnight In Paris
20-00One In The Chamber
21-30Saving Private Ryan
JAYA TV
10-00Neela Vaanam
13-30 Paarai
20-30Pudhiya Paravai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Ayanam
KIRAN TV
09-00Mookkilla Rajyathu
16-30Pakshey
19-30Phantom
KTV
07-00Mr. Romeo
10-00Vaigai
13-00Nenjam Marappathillai
16-30Eight Below
20-00Tiger Viswa
23-00Vedham
MAX
10-55 Main Hoon wanted
14-00 Jaaneman: Let's Fall In Love
17-45 Judwaa
21-00 King No. 1
MGM
06-45, 15-00 Bright Angel
08-15 Sonny Boy
10-00, 22-45Cold Heaven
11-45 California Casanova
13-15 The Boyfriend School
16-30, 19-30 Dirty Work
18-00 Spellcaster
21-00Halls Of Anger
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Meet Dave
09-00 I, Robot
10-45 Alvin And The Chipmunks
12-25 The Day After Tomorrow
14-40 The Treasure Hunter
16-35 Duma
18-30 Die Hard 4.0
21-00300
MOVIES OK
06-00 Khauff
09-00 Farishtay
12-00 Deewana Mastana
14-30 Billu
17-30 Dilwale
21-00Veer
PIX
05-43 Don't Be Afraid Of The Dark
07-36 Furry Vengeance
09-34Into The Blue 2: The Reef
11-20 Rogue Assassin
13-06 What To Expect When You Are Expecting
15-03 Boa vs. Python
16-42 21 Jump Street
19-01 Aeon Flux
21-00Zombieland
22-50 Gridiron Gang
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Rambo Raja Revolver Rani
13-00Aanandha Bhairavi
16-00 Athai Vida Ragasiyam
20-01Thulasi
RAJ TV
13-30Chinna Gounder
22-00Ninaikkaatha Naalillai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Aksar
08-30 Krishna
11-30 Main Krishna Hoon
14-30 International Khiladi
17-30 Bhagam Bhaag
21-00Khialdiyon Ka Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Land Of The Lost
07-00 Jurassic Park 2
10-00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
12-30 Gladiator
15-00 Real Steel
17-30 King Kong
19-00Baby's Day Out
21-00Wall-E
23-00Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of Crystal Skull
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-30 Game Of Death
09-00 Fortress 2: Re-Entry
10-30 Xxx: The State Of The Union
12-30 Taken
14-00 The Accidental Spy
15-30 The Legend Of Zorro
17-30 Hollow Man
19-30 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
21-00The Medallion
22-30 End Of Days
SUN TV
14-35Thenkasipattinam
23-00Kaaviya Thalaivan
UDAYA TV
14-30Mididha Sruthi
23-00Swathi
UTV ACTION
08-30 Lakeer: The Forbidden Lines
12-45 Batwara
15-45Final Destination 3
18-45Meri Shapath
20-45Vishnu: The He-Man
22-45Lake Placid 3
UTV MOVIES
08-30Bittoo Boss
12-0013 B: Fear Has A New Address
15-00Murder
18-00Prem Pratigyaa
21-30Ek Hi Don
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-06, 12-08A Bullet For The General
08-55 Wanee & Junah
10-42, 17-02The Wooden Camera
13-57His Name Is The Holy Ghost
15-31Vengeance
18-28 My Mother The Mermaid
20-00 Twin Sisters
22-08P'tang, Yang, Kipperbang
23-43 Treasure Island
WB
06-00Friday The 13th
07-30 Critters 3
09-05 Cop Out
11-05 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
12-57 Snakes On A Plane
14-49 The Reaping
16-37Whiteout
18-32 Batman Forever
21-00Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
ZEE ACTION
07-00Hum Bhi Insaan Hain
10-30Kurbaan
13-30Ek Aur Zalim
17-30Don Ka Muqabla
20-30Tridev
ZEE CINEMA
07-42 Naag Lok
09-30 Bal Hanuman
11-05 Bulandi
14-40 Maa Durga Divya Haathi
17-32Aarya: Ek Deewana
21-00 Salaakhen
ZEE CLASSIC
07-04 Banarasi Babu
09-58 Professor Ki Padosan
12-56Prem Bandhan
16-01 Jail Yatra
19-00Lalkar
22-10Joshila
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The 13th Warrior
10-10 The Proposal
13-00 King Arthur
15-10 Miracle
18-00 Face Off
21-00 The Book Of Eli
23-30 The Break-up
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-30, 18-30, 23-30Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-30, 21-30Trailers
07-55, 14-55, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-15Corner Seat
13-00, 17-30, 19-00, 22-00Suvreen Guggal
13-30Gumrah
15-00, 20-00Steal UR Girlfriend
16-00Remix
17-00, 19-30Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-00Hit It
15-00Say 10
16-00Relay
19-05Splitsvilla
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 22-30Behind The Music
13-00Video Shuffle
13-30, 16-30, 17-15, 19-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
16-00, 21-15Xxxl
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-30Catfish
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Pop Profiles
20-00Playlist
22-00Special Programme
23-30Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
22-00Aviramam
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00On The Road: Brazil
10-30, 14-30Newsroom
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
15-00, 22-00On China
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Rasagolam
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Mathi Azhimathi
15-30Sampadyam
17-30Face Booked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Sakalakala
19-15Champions Trophy Special
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup H/s
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Aatar Peace and Sports TT Cup 2011
15-30Champions
16-00Sports News
16-30The Shaolin Road
17-00Syed Modi Open Grand Prix Badminton
21-30Abu Robocon 2013 - Curtain Raiser
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30, 23-30Champions Ka Champion
08-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-00ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
10-30, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30FIFA Confederations Cup Brazil 2013 H/s
12-00US Open Championship
16-00, 20-00La Liga
22-00Star Power
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30Lords of the Game
08-00, 13-00Roland Garros 2013
09-00, 17-00Once More
09-30, 15-00UEFA U-21 Championship 2013
12-00B'liga Champions - FC Bayern
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
18-00Playback The Highlights Show
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
20-30, 22-30Sportszone
21-00, 23-00French Open 2012
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30Goals! Season Review
08-00B'liga Champions - FC Bryan
08-30, 18-00, 21-00UEFA U-21 Championship 2013
11-00Fuel TV
11-30Roland-Garros 2012 H/s
12-30Telebrand
13-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier
20-00Davis Cup 2013
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00, 17-00Football's Greatest Stars
06-30, 18-00NBA 2012/13
09-00Sporting Greats: Sir Garfield Sobers
09-30Liga Endesea
11-00Conmebol Fifa WC 2014 Qualifiers
13-00Australia Lions Tour 2013
17-30Sporting Greats: Usain Bolt
20-00Best of IPL : Chennai Vs Mumbai
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00, 11-00ICC Champions Trophy 2013 H/s
09-00, 13-00Champions Ka Champion
09-30, 23-30Jai Ho
13-30, 23-00Cricket Extra
15-00ICC Champions Trophy - England Vs South Africa (Live)
Star Sports
06-00Golf Focus
06-30ICC Champions Trophy 2009 H/s
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-30Champions Ka Champion
08-00, 10-30, 16-00, 20-00, 23-00Wimbledon Official Film
09-00, 13-00, 21-00, 22-00FIFA Confederations Cup Brazil 2013 H/s
11-30, 15-00The Football Review
12-00History of the Championships
15-30, 19-30Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
17-00TNA Sikander
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
Ten Action Plus
06-00Football Review Show
06-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 18-00, 18-15, 20-00CTV
10-00, 16-00I League
12-00UEFA Europa League
14-00UEFA Champions League
21-00Footbrazil
21-30Portuguese Liga 2012/13
23-30NPower Championship 2012/13
Ten Cricket
07-00, 15-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00, 18-30Zimbabwe Tour Of West Indies
11-00, 20-30Paskistan Tour of South Africa
13-00Simply The Best: Sachin Tendulkar
13-30India Tour of Sri Lanka
17-30Cricket Classics
22-30Top Ten Bowlers: Imran Khan
23-00India Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
06-00, 10-30, 14-30, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30Rabobank Hockey World League Semi Final Rotterdam
06-30Asian Tour 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 17-30FIVB Beach Volleyball Swatch
09-00ICC Cricket 360
09-30UEFA Champions League
11-30Man City TV
15-00, 19-30WWE: Bottom Line
22-00WWE: Specials
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Atlas
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 15-00, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Super Scenes
20-30Illatharasi Serial
21-00Pudhu Mettukkal
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Sonnathu Nee Thane
20-00Isai Kollangal
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai
12-30, 20-00Mudhal Mariyaadhai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Thiruvasaga Thaen
06-30Thiruthalam
07-00Theanamudhu
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Ealelangadi Ealelo
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00En Sanayal Araiyil
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30, 22-30Vazhikatti
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Vaa Kanna Vaa: Feature Film
14-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-00Vazhve Maayam
15-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kal Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Thagaval Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Nalla Neram
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Pathu Pathu: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalya Vazhipaadu
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-40Maruthuva Neram
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Vamsam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-30Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10, 19-30Ulllathu Ullappadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Chellamae
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Business News
16-30Top Tunes
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-00, 19-05Super Comedy
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Jallikkattu: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Bala Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thantha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-55Sirippo Sirippu
23-15Mettukkal Pudusu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Sky Home
09-30Vasantham Promoters
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Raasave Unnai Nambi: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Masala Kudumbam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Yamaleela: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Dhee
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Maharajasree Mayagadu: Feature Film
10-00Rotation Chakravarthy: Feature Film
13-00Saleem: Feature Film
16-00Jagapathi: Feature Film
18-30Bangharam: Feature Film
21-30Mithrudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Best Of Aha Emi Ruchi
08-30Cinema Junction
08-45Bioscope
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sindhura Puvvu
18-00Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Maro Charitra
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Pooja Paramartham
08-30 Nuvvu Leka Nenu Lenu: Feature Film
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Comedy Club
11-00AATA -6
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Brindavanam
22-00Mangammagari Manavaralu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00Afkar-e-Khwaja
15-00Mehfil-E-Qawwali
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top