| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
09-00Toonix
09-30Tom and Jerry: Blast off to Mars
10-00Angry Birds
11-00Gon
12-00, 15-30, 18-00Tom and Jerry Show
13-00Kalvakra: The Dark Enemy
14-00Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
19-30Ghatotkach
21-30Beywheels
22-00Chatur Narad
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-30, 10-30, 13-00, 20-30Doraemon
08-30Chuggington
09-00Art Attack
10-00, 20-00Shake It Up
11-00Beauty and the Beast
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
14-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
14-30Rescue Force
17-00, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Spiderman
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Dinosaur's King
09-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09-30, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00, 23-00M.A.D
09-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Khoj Beta Khoj Special
12-00, 15-30, 21-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00, 19-30Batu Gaiden
16-30Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
18-00Chhota Bheem: Chor Chor Special
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Theertham: Feature Film
09-00, 22-30Achan Kombathu Amma Varambathu: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Anwar: Feature Film
16-30Innanu Aa Kalyanam: Fetaure Film
19-30Alexander The Great: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30, 15-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00Most Daring
11-00, 20-00India's Minute To Win It
13-00The Apprentice Asia
14-00CSI: NY
16-00Wipeout
17-00Bloopers
18-00The Voice
21-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00Next Top Model
08-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Game
10-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
11-00, 19-00Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
15-00, 17-00 Feature Film
19-30Sasural Simar Ki
21-00Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa Grand Premiere Night
Comedy Central
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ray of Hope
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Brahmaputra
07-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
08-00, Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-30, 16-30Master Builder
09-00Gane Tarane
09-30, 17-30Wildlife Adventure
10-00Mittee Ke Rang
10-30Sufi Qawwali
11-00Sanskrit Bharati
11-30Bharat Ek Khoj
12-00Rangmanch
12-30Purabang Gayaki
15-30, 23-30Indian Innovates
16-00Nritya Bharati
17-00Geetanjali
18-00Bhule Bisre Chitra
18-30Krishna Bhajan
19-00Weekend Festival
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Non Sence Unlimited
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Phulwari: Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Fifth Space
17-00Special Programme
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
15-00, 20-00, 23-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
22-00 Savdhan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Insight Weekend
08-00Insight
10-00State of Culture
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00, 18-00Adhyaksh Mahoday Sri Mata Prasad Pandey
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 20-30Know Your MP
14-00Healthy India
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak Meeta Pandit
17-00Tele Film
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30Science This Week
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thaappaana: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thatteem Mutteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Idavelayil
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
09-00, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30Bellator
11-30, 16-00, 17-00CSI: Las Vegas
12-30, 14-00, 15-00, 16-3048 Hours
18-00Maximum Exposure
20-30Operation Delta Force
Star World
06-00, 14-00Masterchef USA
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 20-00Modern Family
12-00The Kids Are All Right: Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
21-00Revolution
22-00Toy Story 2: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 23-00Acording To Jim
14-00, 22-00Red Widow
15-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Pretty Little Liars
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-41, 21-00Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-11, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00Dil Maange More: Feature Film
12-00Ab Insaaf Hoga: Feature Film
15-00Riishton Ke Bhawar Mein
17-30Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya: Feature Film
20-30Himmatwala: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-14, 22-00CID
12-30Bade Ache Lagte Hai Omnibus
17-30Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
19-30Adalat
20-30Indian Idol Junior 2013
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30, 20-00India's Dancing Superstars
17-00Master Chef Kitche Ke Super Star
Star Utsav
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Kissan: Feature Film
15-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Rama: The Saviour: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To God
09-00, 23-30Punar Vivaah
12-00Dance India Dance L'il Master Finale
15-00Qubool Hai
21-00Dance India Dance Super Moms
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Natural World
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30Predator's Prey
12-00Animal Gladiators
14-00Deadly 60
17-00Animal Planet Safari
18-30Planet Wild
19-00Animal Battlegrounds
19-30Up Close and Dangerous
20-00Wildest Islands
21-00Marvellous Marven
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00Body Bizarre
07-00, 22-00Man Woman Wild
08-00, 16-30Magic of Science
08-30Feast India
09-00Mysery of The Taj Mahal
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30, 14-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Sec rets of Everything
12-30, 17-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-00, 20-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Orbit: Earth's Extraordinary Journey
15-00My Shocking Story
16-00Extreme Cheapskates
16-30Magic of Science
17-00, 19-30Factory Made
18-00Wildest India
19-00Auction Hunters
21-00Strip: The City
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Modern Sniper
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
12-00, 20-00Dark Matters
15-00How It's Made
15-30Some Assembly Required
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
18-00The Greatest Ever
19-00Breaking Point
21-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00G.I. Factory
23-00Frontiers of Flight
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00, 17-00Rides 4
11-00, 19-00Fast N Loud
12-00, 20-00What A Tool
13-00Racer Girlz
15-00, 23-00Chop Shop: London Garage
18-00American Chopper
21-00The Roots of Racing
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 16-30, 19-30Eat Street
08-30, 20-00Style And The City: Jaipur
09-00Creative Vision
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-00Food Safari
14-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
15-00One Man And His Campervan
15-30Poh's Kitchen
16-00Style And The City: 100 Years Of Bollywood
19-00, 22-30Getaway
22-00Kung Fu Kitchen
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00Mega Factories
09-00Creative Vision
11-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
12-00, 17-00IC 814 Hijack
13-00Taboo: Gender Bender
14-00Prison Love
15-00Strange Behaviour
16-00Mission Covershot
18-00Caught In The Act: Blood Battles
19-00Explorer Top 125: Diving The Labyrinth
20-00Witness: Joplin Tornado
21-00Valley Of The Wolves
22-00Cold Blood: No One Killed Trent
23-00Taboo: Strange Syndromes
TLC
06-00Ultimate Shopper
07-00, 12-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Forever Summer With Nigella
09-30Everyday Exotic
10-00, 16-00World Cafe: Middle East
11-00Fabulous Cakes
13-00Nigella Feasts
13-30Rachel Allen Home Cooking
14-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
14-30Amazing Vacation Homes
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
17-00Holiday Hijack
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Jamie's American Road Trip
20-00The Hairy Biker's Bakeation
21-00Bazaar
21-30Kylie Kowng Cooking with Heart and Soul
22-00Ocean Models
22-30Get Out
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga Programme
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Yakshagana
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30, 20-00Commissioned Programme
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-15Chandana Top 10
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
17-00Film Based, Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Eesadagara
23-30Manemunde Mahalaxmi
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Doorada Betta: Feature Film
11-00Manava 2022: Feature Film
14-00Gunna: Feature Film
16-30Aham Premasmi: Feature Film
19-30Nagara Haavu: Feature Film
23-00 Astra: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Kokkarakko: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Aaryan: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandanam
19-30Baakki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Hello: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Amrita Film Awards 2013
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Cinemala
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35Saregama
08-30Krishideepam
09-00Passenger: Feature Film
11-30Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum- Grand Finale
16-00Masters: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Bharthakkanmarude Sradhakku
21-00Comedy Stars
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Kanyakumari Express: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Nostalgia
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Iruvattam Manavatty: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Bargavacharitham Munamikantam: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Dr. Love: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Uppukandam Brothers: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Chithanyam
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Veluthakathreena: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05Penma
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-15Manikyaveena
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Dhwani
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Uravu
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04, 23-32Nalathe Vartha
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Thara Ruchi
16-30Crime Reporter
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-04Ragalayam
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctors Talk
07-30Be Fit
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Silsila
12-30Plus 2 Plus
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Peruvannapurathe Visheshangal: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Jagratha: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Sharja To Sharja: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku: Feature Film
19-30Chandralekha: Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Mayilpeeli
08-30Priya Keralam
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Taron Ki Sair
11-02Thalamahotsavam
12-02Koottukari
13-30Splash
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05 Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Arogyatharakam on NRHM
18-40Dasettanu Snehapoorvam
19-20Sallapam
20-30Frame to Frame
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Dharvi: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Janahitham
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Aazchakazcha
18-30For d People
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
21-00Saturday Nite
22-30Kerala Express
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30, 12-30, 15-00, 18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Coat Easwaran
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-00 Passenger
16-00Masters
23-00Kanyakumari Express
AXN
22-00TheTuxedo
DD NATIONAL
21-30Chak De! India
FILMY
09-00Bewafaa
12-00Rustum
15-00Abhimaan
18-00IPS Jhansi
21-00 Bandit Queen
GEMINI TV
08-00 Varsham
11-30 Don Seenu
14-30 Poolarangadu
18-00 Ishq
23-00Pellante Iddera
HBO
06-58 Ben 10: Alien Swarm
08-17 Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
09-57 Wild Wild West
12-00 Wrath Of The Titans
14-03 Enemy Of The State
16-40 Top Gun
18-50 The Bounty Hunter
21-00Kung Fu Panda 2
22-50 Alice In Wonderland
HBO DEFINED
06-20 RV
08-00 Be Cool
10-00 The Italian Job
11-54 Cosmopolis
13-40 Thor
15-40 The Hunter
17-25 Karthik Calling Karthik
19-40The Hunger Games
22-00 Bernie
23-40When In Rome
HBO HITS
07-20 The Four
08-00 With Great Power: The Stan Lee Story
09-30 Hall Pass
11-10 10,000 B.C.
14-50 One In The Chamber
16-20 Crazy, Stupid, Love
18-15 Step Up
20-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 1
22-25 Puss In Boots
JAYA TV
10-00Thaaikku Pinn Thaaram
13-30Pudhuvai Maanagaram
19-00Sivakasi
KAIRALI TV
14-30Peruvannapurathe Visheshangal
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00The Magnificent Five
13-30Aegan
17-00Bale Paandiya
KIRAN TV
09-00Jagratha
13-00 Sharjah To Sharjah
16-30Kerala House Udan Vilpanakku
19-30Chandralekha
LIFE OK
12-00 Dabangg
MAX
06-55 Hum Kissise Kum Nahin
10-35 Dil To Pagal Hai
14-25 18 Golmaal: Fun Unlimited
17-45 Band Bajaa Baraat
MGM
07-00, 14-45 Strictly Business
08-30, 13-15 Get Crazy
10-00, 16-15 Blood Red
11-30, 19-15 Movers And Shakers
17-45 Consuming Passions
21-00Tune In Tomorrow
23-00Nothing Personal
MOVIES NOW
05-30The A-Team
07-40 The Polar Express
09-35 Pandorum
11-40 Stuart Little
13-25 Final Destination 3
15-15 The Transporter
17-05Unstoppable
19-00 What Happens In Vegas
21-00Duma
23-00Star Trek
MOVIES OK
06-00 Vinashak Ki Raat
08-00 Rockstar
11-30 Raja Hindustani
15-00 Sabse Bada Don
18-00 Kaal
21-00Ayan Vidhawansak The Destroyer
PIX
06-27 D.e.b.s.
08-14 John Rambo
10-04Transporter: The Series
11-04 Friends With Benefits
12-50 Red
14-48 Expendebles
16-35 Monster House
18-33 21
21-00The Terminator
23-13True Legend
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Manaivi Vandha Neram
13-00 Bama Rukmani
16-00 Vaazha Ninaithaal Vaazhalaam
20-01Rajapandi
RAJ TV
13-30Porkkaalam
18-30Dharma Durai
22-30Bhagavathipuram Railwaygate
SONY TV
14-30 Ishaqzaade
STAR GOLD
06-00 Rama: The Saviour
09-00 Teree Sang
12-00 Bol Bachchan
15-30 Golimaar
18-30 Biwi No. 1
21-00 Matru Ki Bijli Ka Mandola
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Recruit
07-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
10-00 This Means War
12-00 Brave
13-30 John Carter
16-30 The Day The Earth Stood Still
18-30 The Avengers
21-00American Reunion
23-30Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00Hell Ride
08-30 The Bank Job
10-30 Jaws
12-30 Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon
14-30 Elite Squad
16-00 Cliffhanger
18-00 Machete
19-30Ultraviolet
21-00 The Shepherd
22-30 Hot Shots!
UDAYA TV
10-00Naanu Nan Hendthi
13-30Annavru
17-00Aptha Mithra
22-00Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu
UTV ACTION
08-30 Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
12-45 Kshatriya: The Warrior
15-45The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl In 3D
18-45Saarthi: The Power
20-45xXx
22-45xXx: The State Of The Union
UTV MOVIES
08-30Golmaal Returns
12-00 Table No. 21
15-00Vicky Donor
18-00Mere Badle Ki Aag
21-30Heroine
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-37, 11-53The Lives Of Others
08-45, 15-30 The Song Of Sparrows
10-21, 17-05 Django The Avenger
14-00 Driftwood
18-36My Mother The Mermaid
20-09 Wicked Weekend
21-35 Bad Habits
22-57 De La Calle
VIJAY TV
15-30, 23-15The Incredible Hulk
WB
06-00American Ninja
08-10 Blood Diamond
11-04 The LOTR: The Two Towers
14-42 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
16-44 Inkheart
18-54Bulletproof Monk
21-00Journey The The Center Of The Earth
22-52House Of Wax
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Tha Raja
10-30Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
13-30Jallaad
17-30Army
20-30Krantiveer
ZEE CINEMA
07-50 Aflatoon
11-00 Run
14-20Hamara Dil Aapke Paas Hai
17-55 Kasam Hindustan Ki
21-00 Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Ankhiyon Ke Jharokhon Se
09-40 Piya Ka Ghar
12-28 Giraftaar
15-45 18 Tohfa
22-00Banarasi Babu
ZEE STUDIO
08-00, 16-35Race To Witch Mountain
10-15 Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
13-00 The Waterboy
14-35 The Rock
18-45 Confessions Of A Shopaholic
21-00 Scary Movie 4
22-50Eight Below
ZEE TV
17-30Ishq
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-45, 19-30, 22-00, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 23-15The Buddy Project
07-00, 12-15, 18-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-45, 22-00Trailers
08-00, 15-15, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15Corner Seat
13-15, 19-00, 22-45Suvreen Guggal
13-45, 21-00The Serial
15-30Steal UR Girlfriend
16-30Remix
17-30, 20-00Humse Hai Life
21-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-00M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 19-05, 22-00Splitsvilla
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Music Express
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Catfish
13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
13-30Specials
16-00Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
19-30, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Behind The Music
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 The Mary Rose Reborn
07-00, 14-00One Square Mile
07-40, 20-40Indian Ocean With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40Perfume: Something Old, Something New
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40UK Reporters
14-40Reporters
15-00Working Lives
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00 Our World: The Violent Heart Of L.A.
18-00Spirit Of The US Open: America Tunes In
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00Special
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
11-30Devil's Advocate
12-00, 20-00Bollywood @100
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 18-30India Positive
14-30Now Showing
15-30Overdrive
16-30Special
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00 IBollywood @ 100: Grand Finale
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
22-3030 Minutes
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 10-45, 20-45Marketplace Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00, 17-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-45Marketplace Middle East
12-00, 22-00Winning Post
12-15Fusion Journeys
13-00, 18-00Age Of China
13-30, 18-30The Fighters
15-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-30Talk Asia
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
21-00Open Court
22-30, 23-30International Desk
22-15The Gateway
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
10-30Nere Chowe
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Kazhcha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Career Guru
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Gulf This Week
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00, 09-00Breakfast News
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
14-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-00Boom Boom Becker!
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Cricket In A Fix
19-30Primetime
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 15-30, 21-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Sports Special
20-00Muqabla
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universe
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Federation Cup Volleyball Cup
16-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 23-30Jai Ho
08-00, 12-00Decade of Wimbledon
09-00, 13-00, 17-000, 21-00ICC Champions Trophy
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Champions Ka Champion
16-00, 20-00La Liga
18-00Best of Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Sportszone
08-00, 11-30, 13-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2012
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30Bundesliga
14-00, 23-30First Serve
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour 2013
11-30Mobil 1 The Grid
12-00Winning Post
12-30Telebrand
13-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2013
14-00, 23-30First Serve
Sony Six
06-30, 13-30NBA 2012/13
09-00, 16-15Indian Premier League
09-3030 Years of Pain
10-30, 15-30UFC
16-50Australia Lions Tour 2013
19-00Total Rugby
19-30Global Football
20-00Best of IPL 2013: Chennai Vs Rajasthan
Star Cricket
07-30Australia Tour of India
08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00ICC Champions Trophy H/s
09-00, 13-00Champions Ka Champion
09-30, 13-30Jai Ho
10-00Decade of Wimbledon
13-30Best of ICC Champions Trophy
14-30, 23-00Cricket Extra
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 20-25, 22-25Liga Bbva
07-00Decade of Wimbledon
08-00, 12-00, 20-00ICC Champions Trophy H/s
10-00, 14-00Champions Ka Champion
10-30, 14-30, 19-30Jai Ho
11-00, 15-00Planet Speed
15-30Best of FA Cup
16-00Moto GP World Championship
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 07-30, 12-15, 14-00, 21-30, 22-00, 23-25DFB Pokal (German Cup)
09-30Football Review Show
10-00, 19-30FIFA World Cup Qualifier 2014
16-00MotoGP 2013
22-30C2K
Ten Cricket
06-30Simply The Best: Prasanna, Venkat, Bishen Singh Bedi, Chandrasekhar
07-00 Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00, 18-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
11-00, 20-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
13-00ICC Cricket 360
13-30, 23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
15-10Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
17-00Homes of Cricket: Bangalore
17-30Cricket Classics
22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
06-30WTA Magazine Show
07-00UEFA Europa Leage
07-30WWE: Smackdown
09-30WWE Superstars
10-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
15-30PGTI 2013
16-00, 21-00WWE: Experience
17-00, 22-00WWE: Next
18-00, 23-00WWE: Vintage
19-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013
19-30UEFA Champions League
20-30ICC Cricket 360
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00 Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00Black Sheep: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Boss Order Please
13-30KML
14-00Konjum Kili: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Namma Chennai
17-30Kanda Sashti Kavacham
18-30 Movie Team Interview
19-30Marakka Mudiyuma
20-30Cinema Scope
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Baala Bruhmam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vazhikatti
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Cine Clips
16-30Album
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Yezhumalayan Magimai: Feature Film
12-00Vaithegi Kthirunthal: Feature Film
15-30, 17-05Mega Hits
16-00, 23-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Seattai: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Thagavel Neram
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Uyarndha Manidhanaaga Thigazh
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Manidha Paadhugaappu
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Nootrandu Kana Thirai Ulagam
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
10-50Comedy Express
11-00, 17-00Cinema Cinema
12-00Saami Potta Mudichu Thoguppu
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Pagaivan: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille Thoguppu
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30Thirai Vaanam
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Best of Tamil Vanakkam
09-30, 17-30360
10-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Puthu Cinema
13-30Makkal Munnal
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30Top Tunes
16-10Lights Camera Action
17-10Planet Cinema
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Vasanth: Feature Film
12-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Ther Thiruvizha: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Green Monsoon
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
11-00Neeyaa Naana
13-007th Annual Vijay Awards Making
15-00Ethir Neechal Songs
18-007th Annual Vijay Awards Red Carpet
19-007th Annual Vijay Awards
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Free Ticket
11-30Smart Look
12-00Attagasam
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Thaai Thangai Paasam: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Muthu: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Pelli Pandiri: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Movie Mirchi
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Aada Pilla: Feature Film
10-00Manchi Manasulu: Feature Film
13-00Thotti Gang: Feature Film
16-00National Treasure: Feature Film
18-30Sri Rajarajeswari: Feature Film
21-30Kalapani: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Event
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-30Saturday Sensation
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top