| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-kun
09-30Warrior Princess
11-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Loonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30, 15-30Art Attack
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00,20-00, 22-30Doraemon
11-30, 21-30The SLOKK
12-00, 16-00Phineas & Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
13-00Feluda
16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
11-30Chhota Bheem: Jungle Ka Raja Special
13-00Chhota Bheem: Ladoo Par Lotto Special
14-30Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Ustad Special
16-00Kumbh Karan: Dabaggiri Special
17-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Udayam Padinjaru: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Sipayi Lahala: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Manthrikochamma: Feature Film
16-00Harikrishnans: Feature Film
19-30Janapriyan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Hair Battle Spectacular
09-30The X Factor
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00Most Daring
16-00, 20-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00, 21-00Chuck
18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
22-00CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loaves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
10-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Story of Hockey Legend
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Frame to Frame
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Mirror For Man
07-30Gaurav Stambh: Rashtriya Nayak Pt. Jawaharlal Nehru
08-00Tangbiti and Mosok Sulman
08-30City Of Victory Vijay Nagar
09-00Ghazal Gayan
09-30, 17-30Wild Life Adventure
10-00, 18-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
10-30Aastha Ke Prathik Sh. Kedarnath Dham
11-00, 19-00Cultural Collage
11-30, 19-30Bharat Ek Khoj
12-00, 20-00Tamra Patra
12-30, 20-30Purabang Gayaki
15-30, 23-30Colours and Lines of Freedom
16-00Folk Music of Garhwal
16-30Enchanted Ajanta
17-00Geet Gharana
18-30Prayers for New Gods
20-00The Indian Odyssey
22-00Quarratulain Hyder
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hasrat
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Yeh Gulistaan Hamara
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bade Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Chilman
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Kashish
18-00Charcha Mein
18-30Pakistan Reporter
20-30Sargarimiyan
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30 Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Special Programme
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Special Programme
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
22-00Tehreer...Munshi Prem Chand Ki
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
23-00Raajneeti: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Ajab Sa Risk Hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00Sansad Se Sansad Tak
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00A Page from History
12-00Healthy India
14-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
14-30Vishesh
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Science Thid Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00T.D. Dasan Std 6 B: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00,10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Haugh
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Master Chef USA
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Arrow
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00Hill Song
08-00, 12-00, 20-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 21-00The Mentalist
12-30, 20-30American Dad V
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-04 12-27, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu 2
11-17, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-30Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Sungharsh: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-30, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-33Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarrish Agla Padaav
14-30, 22-33Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 21-03Chhanchhan
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Dil Ki Nazar Se Khoobsurat
20-00Anamika
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hai
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
15-00, 16-30, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Killer Bites
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30Predators Prey
12-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
18-30Planet Wild
19-00Untammed Africa
20-00Wild Connections
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Body Bizarre
07-00Human Prey
08-00, 14-00Magic of Science
09-00Stan Lee's Super Humans
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
16-00Discover India
17-00Factory Made
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest India
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Ultimate Guide
09-00, 13-00Ultimate Weapons
10-00, 15-00Discovery Science Presents
11-00Build it Bigger
12-00How Do They Do It? - Special
16-00Dark Matters
16-50Breaking Point
17-40, 21-00How It's Made
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
19-00Sports Science
20-00Food Detectives
20-30Sci Fi Science
21-30Some Assembly Required
22-00Weapon Masters
Discovery Turbo
08-00Big Big Bikes
09-00Rides Xxx
10-00, 18-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30Beetle Crisis
13-00, 21-00Devil's Ride, The
14-00, 22-00Trick My What
15-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
16-00Heartland Thunder
17-00Extreme Rides
23-00Chop Shop: London Garage
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 14-00, 16-30, 20-00Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 16-00Fox Traveller Journeys With Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
15-00One Man And His Campervan
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Getaway
19-30Style And The City: Jaipur
21-30BYO Kitchen: Hong Kong
22-00Street Food Around The World
22-30Eat Street
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Caught In The Act: Blood Battles
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 14-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
11-00, 17-00IC814 Hijack
12-00Mission Covershot
13-00, 16-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
15-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
15-30Monkey Thieves: The Apartment Job
18-00Mega Factories: Extreme Roller Coaster
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Hippo Stakeout
21-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
22-00India: Banged Up Abroad
23-00Taboo: Changing Gender
TLC
06-00, 08-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Disney Parks
09-00, 20-00Forever Summer with Nigella
09-30, 20-30Everyday Exotic
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spice Trip
12-00Best Food Ever
13-00Nigella Feasts
13-30Kylie Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
14-00World Cafe: Middle East
15-00, 19-00Man vs. Food
15-30What Not To Wear India
17-00Planet Food
19-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
19-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
21-00Samantha Brown's Great Weekends
21-30Good Cook, The
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishidarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachana Vaibhava
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00 Feature Film
14-30, 19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharala
16-00Apranji
16-30Olume
17-00, 20-30Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Sponsored Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Loti
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Manava Danava: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Ninnolumeindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Beedi Basavanna: Feature Film
11-00Swarna Samsara : Feature Film
14-00Meeshottha Gandasiege Demandappo Demandu : Feature Film
16-30Ugranarasimha: Feature Film
19-30Gandugali: Feature Film
23-00Bhayankara Bhasmasura: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is gold
09-00Kazhumaram: Feature Film
11-30Puthiyapattukal
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00C.I.D. Unnikrishnan B.A. B. Ed.: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Karyam Nissaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Tarzan
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Sulthan: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
11-05, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Iyar Vivahitharyal: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
09-00Rajasilpi: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Theerthapadangal
16-30M4 Music
17-00Plus Events
17-30Calcutta News: Feature Film
20-30Tharangalill Tharam
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
10-00Day Of Discovery
17-30Kingini
20-00Ariyan Bakkivechathu
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scipture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Sangeetolsavam
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55, 22-25Comedy Punch
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-05Panjami: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-00Geethanjali
20-00Stardom
20-30Swargavathil
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Film Favourites
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Prakruthi Jeevanam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Sangeetha Yathra
10-30Cinema Week
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-30Jeevan Rekha
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Ragalayam
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Holidays: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Sahithyajalakom
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Cine Talkies
20-00Kitchen Magic
23-00Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Ganamela: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Dheshadanaki Li Karayarilla: Feature Film
19-30Pattanathil Sundharan: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhidarshan
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Pro Show
12-02Veettu Muttathu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-30Vocal Music
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
17-05Flagship Programme
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
18-30Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Smrithi Sandhya
23-00Folk Programme
23-30Mohiniyattom
People
06-30Aamthmabhishekam
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Marunna Lokam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Anyonyam
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
14-30Step-Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Track N Field
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Vattamesha
19-30Celebrity Focus
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30, 13-15Feature Film
10-30Nilavilakku
11-02, 19-00Sarayu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
16-15Super Dish
16-30, 22-00Geethanajli
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Ivar Vivahitharayal
AXN
12-30Beverly Hills Cop
FILMY
09-00 Shukriya
12-00 Nasihat
15-00Atishbaz
18-00 Kotwal Saab
21-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
GEMINI TV
08-30Naa Alludu
15-00Sri Pothuluri Veerabrahmendra Swami Charitra
HBO
06-40 Tower Heist
08-35 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
10-35 Footloose
12-40 Exit Wounds
14-35 Killer Elite
16-50 Stomp The Yard
19-00 I Am Legend
21-00Black Water
22-40 10,000 B.C.
HBO DEFINED
05-55 When A Man Loves A Woman
08-00Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
09-25 Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
10-55 Letters To Juliet
12-40 A Thousand Words
14-10 W.E.
16-05 Touristas
17-25 Dead Mine
18-40Trespass
20-10Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
23-00The Bounty Hunter
HBO HITS
06-05 Witness
08-00 Naked Gun 331/3: The Final Insult
09-25 Yogi Bear
10-50 High Lane
12-20 Drive
14-00 Lethal Weapon 3
15-55True Justice: Lethal Justice
17-25 Snow Beast
19-00The Raven
20-50Cobra
22-20 The Town
JAYA TV
10-00Urumi
13-30Pudhupettai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Holidays
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Iru Nialvugal
KIRAN TV
09-00Ganamela
16-30Dheshadanakili Karayarilla
19-30KottarPattanathil Sundaran
KTV
07-00Sollamalae
10-00Little John
13-00Dasarathan
16-30Aasaiyil Oru Kaditham
20-00Sandai
23-00Nee Venunda Chellam
MAX
09-25 Khuda Gawah
13-30 Aamdani Atthanni Kharcha Rupaiya
17-10 Apne
20-22 Pratighat: A Revenge
23-50Sanam
MGM
06-00, 19-15Wicked Stepmother
07-30, 16-00 The Curse Of Inferno
09-00, 22-30 A Home Of Our Own
10-45 The Miracle
12-30 Sketches
14-15 Soda Cracker
17-30The Boyfriend School
21-00 Straight Out Of Brooklyn
MOVIES NOW
07-05 Tango & Cash
09-05 Austin Powers In Goldmember
10-55 Love Happens
13-00 The Hangover
14-55 Final Destination
16-50 Jurassic Park
19-25 Meet The Spartans
21-00The A-Team
23-20 Final Destination 2
MOVIES OK
06-00 Bhoot
08-20 Zokkomon
10-50Dulhe Raja
14-20 Pyar Hua Chori Chori
18-05 Veerta
21-00 Chakradhaar
23-45 Phool Aur Kaante
PIX
07-01 Quick
09-13 Arthur Christmas
11-09 Fair Game
13-14Transporter: The Series
14-16Hancock
16-01 The Glass House
18-15Catch Me If You Can
21-00Total Recall
23-25 Men In Black 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kal Vadiyum Pookkal
13-00 Malligai Poo
16-00Makkalai Petra Maharaasi
20-00Keladi Kannmani
RAJ TV
13-30Varavu Nalla Uravu
22-00Pudhu Kavithai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Mummy Island
08-00 Beta Ho To Aisa
11-30 The Hero: Love Story Of A Spy
14-30 Meri Taqat
17-30 Raju Chacha
21-00Sapoot
STAR MOVIES
06-00Colombiana
07-30 Brave
10-00 Real Steel
12-30 Wall-E
14-00 The Karate Kid
17-00 The Avengers
19-30 The Jungle Book 2
21-00Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Blitz
08-30 Born To Fight
10-00 Hot Shots
11-30 Operation: Endgame
12-30Game Of Death
14-00 The Legend Of Zorro
16-30 Hitman
18-00 Tremors
19-30 Street Fighter
21-00Universal Soldier: The Return
22-30 Faster
SUN TV
14-35Baanaa Kaathadi
23-00Chinna Gounder
UDAYA TV
14-30Jipuna Nanna Ganda
23-00Soubhagya Devathe
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Shapath
12-45 LOC: Kargil
15-45Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
18-45Final Destination 3
20-45Resident Evil
22-45Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
UTV MOVIES
08-30Chance Pe Dance
12-00 Prem Pratigyaa
15-00 Yeh Terra Ghar Yeh Merra Ghar
18-00 Meri Khakee
21-30Haseena Maan Jaayegi
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-50, 11-52 Bowling For Columbine
08-42 15-22The Fisherman And His Wife
10-16, 16-54 Ainoa
13-44Deadlines
18-31President
20-02 Zelary
22-15 He Was A Quiet Man
23-42 The Return Of The Soldier
WB
06-00Highwaymen
08-10 The Ant Bully
09-50 Contact
12-35Enter The Dragon
14-30 Whiteout
16-15 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
19-00 Soldier
21-00Drunken Master 2
23-00 The Dark Knight
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf
10-30Fateh
13-30Ilzaam
17-30Insaaf Kaun Karega
20-30Bandh Darwaza
ZEE CINEMA
06-50 Ab Humse Na Takkrana
10-20 Chor Machaye Shor
13-45 Ganesha
15-45 18 Ghatotkach
18-10 Do Aankhen Barah Haath
21-00Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
07-09 Sun Sajna
09-59 Romance
12-59 Gopal Krishna
15-44 Sachaai
19-00 Dharam Karam
22-07Prem Bandhan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Bringing Down The House
10-00 The Book Of Eli
13-00 Inglorious Basterds
15-35 Julie & Julia
16-40 Race To The Witch Mountain
18-15 The Karate Kid, Part III
20-30 I Spy
22-30Armored
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-45, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-45, 18-30, 20-30, 23-15The Buddy Project
07-00, 12-15, 18-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-45, 22-00Trailers
08-00, 15-15, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15 Feature Film
13-15, 19-00, 22-45Suvreen Guggal
13-45, 21-00The Serial
15-30Steal UR Girlfriend
16-30Remix
17-30, 20-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-00, 20-00Music Xpress
15-30Hit It
16-00Relay
19-05Splitsvilla
21-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 14-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Catfish
13-00Jersey Shore
14-30Guthy Renker
15-30, 17-30Birthday Bumps
16-30, 22-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
17-00Exclusive
17-15New
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Exclusive
21-15Xxxl
22-30Pop Profiles
23-00Billboard Music Awards 2013
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 20-30Dream Home
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Pulse
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sthree
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-30India Positive
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30The Big Awards Night
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00Market Place Europe Debate
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Corrspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Rasagolam
10-30Fast Track
11-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
12-30Mathi Azhimathi
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Facebooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-30Holi
17-05Pootharekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 18-30, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00National Volleyball Championship
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30Wimbledon Championships 2011 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00,19-00, 22-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 12-00, 15-00Double The Fun
11-00Freedom Riders Asia
18-00, 21-00Bpl Express
19-30Spirit of the U.S. Open
20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
09-00Ballebaaz
13-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour H/s
08-30Bundesliga
11-00Fuel TV
11-30, 13-30, 14-30Roland-Garros 2013 H/s
12-30Telebrand
Sony Six
06-00, 09-00, 15-30Giro D'Italia
06-30, 13-30, 17-00NBA Playoffs
09-30ATP 250 Open De Nice
16-00UFC 111
19-00Transworld Sports
20-00Best of IPL Match - SRH vs RCB
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00Champions Ka Champion
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30Jai Ho
08-00, 14-00, 23-00Champions Trophy Classic
11-00, 15-28New Zealand Tour of England
11-30ICC Champions Trophy 2006 H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 22-00La Liga
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 20-30ICC World Cup 2003 H/s
07-30, 11-00, 14-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-15, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
09-30, 13-00The Verdict
10-00, 13-30, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
16-25AFC Champions League
18-25AFC Cup
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30CTV H/S
10-00, 14-30, 22-30N Power Championship 2012/13
12-00UEFA Champions League
14-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
16-30TIM Cup
21-30Football Review Show
22-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-30The Inside Story
07-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
09-00India Tour of West Indies
11-00Pakistan Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00ICC Cricket 360
13-30, 18-20India Tour of Sri Lanka
15-30, 20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
17-30Cricket Classics
22-30Great Centuries
23-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30Euroleague Basketball 2013
10-30, 15-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013 H/s
11-00ICC Cricket 360
16-00WWE:Vintage
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-00, 22-00Motorsport Mundial
19-00Barca TV
23-30LFL 2012/13 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Puthu Mettukal
20-30Ilatharasi
21-00Super Scenes
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Cleveland Thyagaraja Utsavam
08-00Kalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Guru Peyarchi Thittai
22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Vaannathirai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Parampariya Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Thuththukkudi Thadha: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Aanandha Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Saavi: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10, 21-00Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagan
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali 2013 - Excerpts
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Karotti Kannan: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam - Super Hit Movies
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-50Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Tamil Vanakkam - Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasi Palan
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
08-10Tamil Vanakkam
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10, 19-30Ulathu Ullapadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Udale Unnai Arathikiren
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Business News
16-30Vandathum Varuvathum
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-10, 22-10Ayutha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05, 18-30Aalayadarisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30Mann Pesum Srithiram
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kalthoon: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-00News
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Guru Peyerchi Sirappu Palangal
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Vijay Talkies
16-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
18-00Uravugal Thodakadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-55Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
23-25Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-30, 18-00Marumanam
10-00Kaatrukkenna Veli
10-30, 21-00Luckka Kickka
11-30, 20-00Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
13-30Lakshmi Vandaachu: Feature Film
16-30Free Ticket
17-00Home Minister
17-30Jhansi Rani
18-30Pugundha Veedu
19-00Thulasi
19-30Maamiyaar Thevai
22-00Top 10
22-30C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Kondaveeti Simham: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Kayyalaammaia Kalavariabbailu: Feature Film
10-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
13-00Raju Bhai: Feature Film
16-00Marana Mrudangam: Feature Film
18-30Raghavendra: Feature Film
21-30Kalavar King: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangarshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suriya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sivanandalahari
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Adajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-00Kalavani
12-30Play
13-15, 16-30Holi
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
17-05, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bindass
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Punaravivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Sye Ante Sye
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00 Afkar-E- Khwaja
15-00Mehfil-E-Qawwali
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top