| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Henry Special: Bhai Log
08-30, 13-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-Kun
10-00Ben 10
10-30Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
12-00, 15-30, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
19-30Henry Special: H Bole Toh Henry
21-00Ben10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Tom And Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Leonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragon
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30, 15-30Art Attack
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 20-00, 22-30Doraemon
12-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The SLOKK
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kitrestu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00Kumbh Karan: Dabanggiri Special
13-30, 15-00Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna
16-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur to Kathmandu
18-00Chhota Bheem and the Curse of Damayan
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-00Play Back
06-30Thakilukottampuram: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Oru Cherupunchiri: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Peruvannapurathe Viseshangal: Feature Film
16-00Ee Puzhayum Kadannu: Feature Film
19-30Manassinakkare: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Hair Battle Spectacular
09-30The X Factor
10-25The Voice
11-25, 23-00Bloopers
11-55Caught Red Handed
15-00Most Daring
16-00, 20-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00Ebuzz
17-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
19-00, 23-00Caught On Camera
21-00Chuck
22-00CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Guest Shyam Benegal Sh Tripurari Sharan
07-00Rangeelo Rajasthan
07-30Take A Break
08-00Lands Spacing The Diving - Space and Time Among
09-00Bazm
09-30Wildlife Adventure
10-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
10-30Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Splendor of the North East
11-30Awakening India
12-00Rangmanch
12-30East Wind
13-00Sindhi Sufi Festival
15-00, 23-00Mirror for Man
15-30, 23-30Gaurav Stambh: Rashtraya Nayak Pt. Jawaharlal Nehru
16-00Tangbiti and Mosok Sulmani
16-30City of Victory Vijay Nagar
17-00Ghazal Gayan
17-30Wildlife Adventure
18-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
18-30Aastha Ke Prateek Sh Kedarnath Dham
19-00Cultural College
19-30Bharat Ki Khoj
20-00Tamra Patra
20-30Purabang Gayaki
22-00Story of Hockey Legend
22-30Frame to Frame
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Geethanjali
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Nature Trails
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Chilman
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Desert Calling: Travelogue Series
11-30Aye Dil E Nadan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Pehchaan
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Adhyaksh Mahoday
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Sur Saptak
13-00, 21-00Insight
14-00Gender Discourse
15-00Lok Manch
16-00Fairs of India
16-30Adhyaksh Mahoday
17-00Jeeta Raho
17-30Legal Point
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Perspective
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Makalkku: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30,19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Master Chef USA
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
09-00Revolution
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 12-30, 20-30American Dad
07-00Hill Song
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 21-00The Mentalist
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-23, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
13-00, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-32Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30,14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-00, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Paanch Qaidi: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00CID
11-25, 15-05, 21-00Chhanchhan
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
13-58, 23-00Crime Patrol
14-31, 22-34Bade Achche Lagte Hain
20-00Anamika
21-34Nayi Umra Nayi Chunauti Parvarish Agla Padaav
22-00Bharat Ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Creflo & Taffy Dollar
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Shona Isshq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00A Lion Called Christian
09-00, 13-00India: Wild Encounters
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Predators Prey
12-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
16-00Animal Gladiators
19-00Killer Bites
20-00Wild Asia
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00Jungle Gold
07-00Human Prey
08-00, 21-00Magic of Science
09-00Maneaters
10-00, 21-30How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Extreme Cheapskates
11-30Factory Made
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Wonders of the Universe
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
16-00Man, Woman, Wild
22-00Body Bizarre
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00When We Left Earth:NASA Mission
09-00, 13-00Top Tens
10-00, 15-00The Mystries of Magic
11-00Ultimate Cars
11-30Massive Machines
12-00, 19-00Build It Bigger
16-00Dark Matters
16-50The Detonators
17-40, 21-00How It's Made
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
20-00The Ultimate Guide
21-30Some Assemby Required
22-00Ultimate Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00Bangla Bangers
10-00, 18-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30I Could Do That
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Trick My Truck
14-00, 22-00Trick My What
15-00, 23-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
17-00Classic Car Hunters
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 16-00, 20-00Street Food Around The World
09-00Creative Vision
13-30 Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-00Food Safari
14-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
15-00One Man And His Campervan
15-30, 22-30Eat Street
19-00, 22-30Getaway
19-30Style And The City: Delhi
21-30Poh's Kitchen
22-00Fox Traveller Journeys With Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00The World In Two Cities
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
11-00Explorer Top 125: Shark Eden
12-00Taboo: Freaky Remedies
13-00Misfits
14-00Secret Lives
15-00, 19-00Amazing Moments
15-30Mad Scientist: World's Weirdest Bike
16-00Lion Battle Zone
17-00Mega Factories
18-00Engineering Connections: Burj Al Arab
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Speed Kills
21-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
22-00Mission Covershot
23-00Taboo: Extreme Bodies
TLC
06-00, 11-00, 21-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
07-30, 20-00Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
08-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
08-30, 10-30, 17-00Cheese Slices
09-00Hairy Biker's Ride Again
10-00, 16-00NIgellissima
12-00The Great Food Truck Race
13-00Nigella Feasts
13-30Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
14-00Ink Master
15-00Man Vs Food
15-30Floyds India
16-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
17-30Not Your Average Travel Guide
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00Best Food Ever
20-00Forever Summer with Nigella
20-30Everyday Exotic
22-00Spice Trip
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyalli Sahabalve
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting Programme
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Light Music
20-00Sponsored Programme
20-30Commissioned Programme
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Megha Banthu Megha: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Nenu
15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
16-00, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Uyyale : Feature Film
11-00Indrajit: Feature Film
14-00Ksheera Sagara: Feature Film
16-30Swethagni: Feature Film
19-30Shaapa: Feature Film
23-00Muthaide: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00My Dear Karadi: Feature Film
11-30Metro Colours
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Time - Live
14-00Kudumbam Namakku Sreekovil: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Pradhesika Varthakal: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Tarzan
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Kathal Kottai: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Soorya Festival
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram:
09-30Cinemala
10-00Saregama
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Ividam Swargamanu: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Vishnu: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Pranayaragangal
16-30M4 Music
16-30Nostalgia
17-00Youth Club
18-00Oru Yathramozhi: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemayum Sandeshavum
23-00Sea and You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dhwani
09-30Money Watch
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Tasters
14-05Onnum Onnum Pathinonnu: Feature Film
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-25Driksakshi
19-00, 23-00Geethanjali
20-00On Road
20-30Swargavathil
21-00News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-07, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Aayursoukhyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Gulf News Week
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Police Academy: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00, Flavours of India
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 19-00Super Kids
15-30, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Vaasthu
18-30Cine Talkies
20-00Kitchen Magic
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Aram+Aram=Kinnaram Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30Ammavanu Pattiya Amali: Feature Film
19-30Friends: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Interview
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattom
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Snehapoorvam
11-02Nishagtandhi Festival Naman
11-30Munnottu
12-02Veettu Muttathu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 22-30Chitrageetham
14-30Ragam Thanam Pallavi
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-10Employment News
17-25Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Padma Award Series
21-15Sutharya Keralam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Cheriya Sreeni
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30IPL Spl
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Guruji O Vakku
17-30Kerala Express
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00News N' Views
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30, 13-15Feature Film
11-02, 19-00Sarayu
11-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-00, 18-00News
16-15Super Dish
16-30, 20-00Malayalee House
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
21-00Geethanjali
22-00Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Ividam Swargamanu
AXN
12-25The Core
FILMY
09-00Dushman Duniya Ka
12-00Zalzala
15-00Robbery At Bangkok
18-00 Lajja
21-00 Sherni
GEMINI TV
08-30 Devullu
15-00Sneham Kosam
HBO
06-25 Patriot Games
08-40 Beowulf
10-50 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
12-40 The Chronicles Of Narnia
15-10 Bloodsport
16-55 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
18-50 Footloose
21-00Exit Wounds
23-16Killer Elite
HBO DEFINED
06-15Spy Kids 2: The Island Of Lost Dreams
08-00The Three Musketeers
09-45 As Good As It Gets
12-00 Blue Valentine
13-50 Duplex
15-15 Napoleon Dynamite
16-45 Going The Distance
18-15Arthur
20-05 W.E.
22-00Game of Thrones: Second Sons
23-00 A Thousand Words
HBO HITS
05-50, 17-10 Assassins
08-00 True Justice: Deadly Crossing
09-30 J. Edgar
11-50Chakravyuh
14-20 Hunted: Series
15-20 Wild Wild West
19-00Drive
20-40Lethal Weapon 3
22-35 True Justice: Lethal Justice
JAYA TV
10-00Avargal
13-30Nizhalgal
KAIRALI TV
10-00Police Academy
KIRAN TV
09-00Aram + Aram = Kinnaram
16-30Ammavanu Pattiya Amali
19-30Friends
KTV
07-00Kakkai Siraginilae
10-00Little John
13-00 Thunichal
16-30Periya Marudhu
20-00Thamizhan
23-00Kai Kodukkum Kai
MAX
07-10 Ek Main Aur Ekk Tu
10-00 Kayda Kanoon
13-20 Suhaag
17-05 Kaho Naa... Pyar Hai
21-00Ek Tha Tiger
MGM
07-15 Illegal In Blue
08-30, 18-00 Spellcaster
10-00, 19-30Walk Like A Man
11-30, 16-30 Dirty Work
13-00 Amos And Andrew
21-00Rikky And Pete
22-45 Something Wild
MOVIES NOW
06-00 Planet Of The Apes
08-15 Half Past Dead
10-15 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl In 3D
12-10 Avatar
15-25 What Happens In Vegas
17-20 Fight The Fight
19-15 Unstoppable
21-00 Love Happens
23-05Final Destination
MOVIES OK
06-00 Tyagi
09-30 Bhaago Bhoot Aaya
12-30 Taqdeerwala
15-30 Do Dooni Char
18-00 Izzat
21-00 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
PIX
06-47 The Silence Of The Lambs
09-01 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
11-03Transporter: The Series
13-03The Raid: Redemption
14-36 Quick
16-38 Fair Game
18-51So Close
21-00Hancock
23-00Arthur Christmas
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Maruthi
13-00Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
16-00Lorry Driver Rajakannu
20-01Kuberan
RAJ TV
13-30Imaigal
22-00Agni Natchathiram
SONY TV
16-24Rowdy rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00 Son Of Alladin
08-00 Jung
11-00 Zameen
14-00 Bagawat
17-30 Dil Tera Aashiq
21-00Jaani Dushman Ek Anokhi Kahani
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Liar, Liar
07-30 Up
10-00 Lockout
12-00 Toy Story 2
13-30 Gladiator
16-30 The Recruit
19-00Wall-E
21-00The Karate Kid
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Fire And Ice
07-30 The Fog
09-30 Twins Effect 1
11-00 Elite Squad
13-00 The Bourne Supremacy
14-30 Underworld Evolution
16-00Assassination Games
18-00 Game Of Death
19-30 Snatch
21-00Ultraviolet
22-30Outlander
SUN TV
14-35Thenavattu
23-00Ayya
UDAYA TV
14-30Rama Lakshmana
23-00Jogula
UTV ACTION
08-30 Border
12-15 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
15-30 13B
18-30 Aaj Ka Naya Khiladi
20-45Dayavan
UTV MOVIES
12-00 Swarg Se Sunder
15-00 Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
18-00 Agyaat: The Unknown
21-30Welcome
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-08, 14-04No Way Home
07-41, 12-20 Two Guys
09-27, 15-373 Iron
10-49, 16-59The Man Without A Past
18-29The Fisherman And His Wife
20-02Bowling For Columbine
21-54Ainoa
23-32 Deadlines
WB
06-00Sphere
08-20 Monster-In-Law
09-30 Ghost Ship
11-05 The LOTR: The Two Towers
14-25 Constantine
16-30 Happy Feet
18-40 Eraser
21-00The Time Machine
22-50 Soldier
ZEE ACTION
07-00Dil Hi To Hai
10-30Prahaar: The Final Attack
13-30Muqaddar
17-30Tahkhana
20-30Khatron Ke Khiladi
ZEE CINEMA
07-10 Waqt: The Race Against Time
10-50 Aaj Ka Arjun
14-15 Tarzan: The Wonder Year
17-35 Phool Bane Angarey
21-00Tirangaa
ZEE CLASSIC
07-00 Mere Sanam
10-03 Pyar Mohabbat
12-50Hero
16-01 Parivaar
19-00 Bandhan
22-03Garam Masala
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
10-15 The Proposal
13-00The Lion King
14-50 Inglorious Basterds
18-05 Gladiator
20-20 Bringing Down The House
22-30The Book Of Eli
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-45, 19-30, 23-45D3 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 12-45, 18-30, 20-30, 23-15The Buddy Project
07-00, 12-15, 18-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-45Trailers
08-00, 15-15, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15 Feature Film
13-15, 19-00, 22-45Suvreen Guggal
13-45, 21-00The Serial
15-30Steal UR Girlfriend
16-30Remix
17-30, 20-00Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 21-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00Music Express
15-00Hit It
16-00Relay
19-00Roadies X Journey
20-30Reality Stars
22-10Splitsvilla
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
10-00Billboard Music Awards 2013
13-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Bloc Party
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15Birthday Bumps
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Play List
21-15Xxxl
22-00Catfish
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Youth Express
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30CNN Market Place Europe
08-45CNN Marketplace Africa
09-00, 13-00World's Untold Stories
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
18-30Gallery
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Resagolam
15-30Mathi Azhimathi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30, 23-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Aalnati Vaibhavam
12-00Vikasapadham
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-30Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-00Bhootharekulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games
14-00, 15-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-0060th Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
05-30MLB Regular Season
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 12-00, 15-00Classic Rallies
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00Champions Ka Champion
18-00La Liga
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
21-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00, 11-30, 13-30, 14-30Rolland - Garros
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30Bundesliga
12-30Telebrands
13-00Gendbaaz
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour
11-00Fuel TV
11-30Winning Post
12-00Mobil 1 The Grid
12-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
13-30, 14-30Rolland Garros 2013
Sony Six
06-00, 14-00NBA 2012/13
08-30Giro d'Italia
09-30ATP 500 Open De Nice
13-00, 20-00Indian Premier League H/s
16-00, 17-00UFC:
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00Champions Ka Champion
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30Jai Ho
08-00, 14-00, 23-00Champions Trophy Classics
11-00, 15-28New Zealand Tour of England
11-30ICC Champions Trophy 2006 H/s
Star Sports
06-15FIA F1 World Championship
07-00, 09-30, 12-30,15-30, 18-30, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
08-00, 11-00, 14-15, 20-00, 23-00La Liga
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00Jai Ho
17-00TNA Impact
21-00Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
06-30Brasileirao
08-30, 22-30French Ligue
10-30, 15-30UEFA Champions League
11-30, 16-30TIM Cup
13-30Portugese League
18-30C2K: Xtra Time
19-25N-Power Championship
21-30UEFA Europa League
22-00Playing Around
23-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30Great Centuries
07-00 Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
09-00India Tour of West Indies
11-00Pakistan Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00Top Ten Bowlers
13-30, 18-20, 20-30India Tour of Sri Lanka
15-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
17-30Cricket Classics
22-30Simply the Best: Chaminda Vaas
23-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Next
08-30, 21-30MotoGP World Championship
09-30, 19-00UEFA Champions League
13-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE:Experience
18-00, 23-30WWE: Vintage
21-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Pudhu Mettukkal
20-30Illatharasi
21-00Super Scenes
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Cleveland Thyagaraja Utsavam
08-00 Kaalaimalar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
21-30 Maayaa
22-00 Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Pada Varisai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikatti
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Vandicholai Chinrasu: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Bantham: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Kadhal Kathai: Feature Film
17-35, 19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10, 19-30Ulathu Ullapadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Dhool Shopping
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Business News
16-30Top Tunes
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00En Bommukutti Ammavukku: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vidhi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-55Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-25Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaattrukenna Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chinnabbai: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Muthyamanta Pasupu
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Mooga Manasulu: Feature Film
10-00Bhale Ammailu: Feature Film
13-00Kabadi Kabadi: Feature Film
16-00Swetha Naagu: Feature Film
18-30Dongodu: Feature Film
21-30Visakha Express: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Sravana Sameeralu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sivanandalahari
08-30 Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Kanchana Ganga
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Amrutham
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Prabhatha Tusharam
06-30Kisan
07-30Yaksha Prasnalu
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
09-00Telugu Thota
09-30Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
10-00, 23-30Tirumala Programme
10-30Teleschool
11-05Saptha Swaralu
11-30Alanati Vaibhavam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Metro Plus
13-45Sravanthi
14-00Film Personalities
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Holi
17-05Bhootha Rekhulu
17-30Telugu Vijayam
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Mandara Makarandalu
20-30Sports Roundup
21-15Cinema Serial
22-30Pragathipadham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00Afkar-e-Khawaja
15-00Mehfil-E-Qawwali
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-e-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top