| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 15-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30Angry Birds
10-00, 22-00Henry Special: H Bole Toh Henry
11-00Gon
12-00, 17-00Tom And Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
13-30Bal Ganesh 2
16-00Ed, Edd n Eddy
16-30Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
18-30Tom and Jerry Show
21-00Tom and Jerry Tales
21-30Beywheels
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
09-00Little Krishna
09-30Chithira Kadhaigal
10-00Karate Kid
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
16-00Little Bear
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 22-30The Adventures Of Tintin
21-00Tintin and the Prisoners of the Sun
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
16-30Chuggington
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00The Wild
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 10-30, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00, 16-30Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Thor: Tales of Asgard
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-30Fantastic Four
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
22-00Ninjago
22-30Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 16-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
09-30, 10-00Chhota Bheem
10-30Chak De Mighty Raju
12-00, 18-30Kumbh Karan: Dabanggiri Special
13-30Return of Hanuman
20-00Barbie Charm School
22-00Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Super Action: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 22-30Kadha Samvidhanam Kunchacko: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
17-00Beautiful: Feature Film
19-30Thanthoni : Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00, 18-00The Voice
13-00Hannibal
14-00CSI: NY
15-00, 19-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
16-00Wipeout
17-00Bloopers
20-00The Apprentice Asia
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 20-00American Idol
09-00, 21-00Oprah
10-00Munger Road
12-00, 18-00The Game
14-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30Salaam E Ishq: Feature Film
15-00Dulhe Raja: Feature Film
18-00Indian Telly Awards 2013
20-00Phir Aaya Jigarbaaz: Feature Film
22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00Balika Vadhu
23-30Madhubala
Comedy Central
06-00, 16-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
10-00MASH
11-00Hot in Cleveland
12-00Up All Night
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 20-30Whitney
15-00Are We There Yet?
18-00Saturday Night Live
19-00Anger Management
22-00Two Pints Of Lager And A Packet Of Crisps
23-00Roast Of Donald Trump
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Gotipua Dance Festival
07-00Brahmaputra
07-30Buddham Sharnam Gachhami
08-00Nritya Bharati
08-30Master Builder
09-00Geetanjali
09-30, 17-30Wildlife Adventure
10-00Bhule Bisre Chitra
10-30App Deepo Bhav Bsed on Mahatama Budha
15-00, 23-00Rangeelo Rajasthan
15-30, 23-30Take A Break
16-00Lands Spacing The Diving-Space and Time Among
16-30Itihas Sakshi Hai Hamari Imaratein
17-00Bazm
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
18-30Guru Manyo Granth
19-00Splendor of the North East
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
20-30East Wind
21-00Sindhi Sifi Festival
22-00Guest Shyam Benegal Host Sh. Tripurari Sharan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Taste of Andhra Pradesh
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Rhythm of Tripura
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Spectacular India
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30North-East Round Up
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Ek Behtar Samaj Ki Aur Bahai's
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Mein Babul Ke Des
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ek Pream Katha
22-30Sankatmochan Hanumaaan
Life Ok
08-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
10-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
15-00, 16-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
23-00Mahadev Ke Maha Avtaar
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science News And The Braek Through In English
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Short film on Dr. Neelam Sanjiva Reddy
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Documentary on Ruskin Bond
17-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Merikkundoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
16-00Puthuchithrangal
17-00Eechcha: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00AGT
09-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30, 23-30Maximum Exposure
13-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
18-30Operation Delta Force
20-30Shoot Outs
Star World
06-00Masterchef USA
09-00, 18-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00The Front Row
12-00Cars 2: Feature Film
14-30One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00The Kids Are All Right: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00According To Jim
07-00Hil Song
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00American Dad
14-00The Mentalist
19-00Pretty Little Liars
22-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 13-51Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12-48, 22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
19-00Dharam Kanta: Feature Film
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-30Astrovani
09-30Ghar Aaja Pardesi
12-00Devdas: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Mangal Pandey: The Rising: Feature Film
20-30Chachi 420: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-11, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-43CID Chhote Heroes
15-22, 23-12Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-05CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 19-00Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
09-30Jashn Sitaron Ka: Iijw
10-00, 21-00, 22-30India's Dancing Superstars
16-00Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Bhoothnath: Feature Film
16-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyar
17-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
22-00Bajrang: He Man: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30, 23-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
19-00India's Best Dramebaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Wildest Islands
09-00, 13-00Animal Battlegrounds
09-30, 13-30Up Close and Dangerous
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Predators Prey
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
17-00Animal Planet Safari
19-00India: Wild Encounters
20-00Animal Gladiators
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00, 09-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00Ultimate Survivor
10-00How Do They Do It
11-00Spell Bee
11-30Magic of Science
12-00, 23-00Man Vs Wild
20-00Burj Khalifa: Dubai's Vertical City
21-00Wonders of the Universe
22-00Jungle Gold
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00Surviving The Cut
10-00, 15-00How It's Made
10-30, 15-30Some Assembly Required
11-00Breaking Point
12-00Industrial Revelations
13-00G.I. Factory
16-00Build It Bigger
17-00Sports Science
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00When We Left Earth: Nasa Mission
21-00The Mysteries of Magic
22-00Top Tens
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00, 17-00Rides
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00Heartland Thunder
12-00, 20-00An Mg is Born
13-00Extreme Rides
14-00Airdogs
14-30, 22-30Martin Shaw: Aviators
15-00, 23-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
19-00Pit Crews
20-30The Road to Le Mans
21-00Ack Attack: The Fastest Bike in the World
Fox Traveller
08-00Style And The City: Delhi
08-30, 16-00, 20-00Style And The City: Jaipur
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 21-30Eat Street
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30Food Safari
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
15-00, 17-30, 19-30Street Food Around the World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Getaway
22-30StEscape: Hawaii
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Brutal Killers
11-00The Last Lioness
12-00Triumph Of Life: Brain Power
13-00Test Your Brain: Pay Attention
14-00Taboo: Gross Food
15-00Taboo: Trials Of Faith
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Closest Encounters
17-00Dangerous Encounters: Shocking
18-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalaya
20-00Amazing Moments: Extreme Moments
21-00Scam City: Istanbul
22-00Philly Undercover: The Raid
23-00Taboo: Teen Sex
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Girl Meets Hawaii
08-30, 20-00Hairy Biker's Ride Again
10-00Ocean Models
10-30, 13-00Rude Boy Food
12-00World Cafe: Asia
12-30Cruises We Love
13-30Jamie At Home
14-00Jamie's American Road Trip
15-00An Idiot Abroad
16-00Wild Weddings
17-00Feast Bazaar
17-30Nigella Kitchen
18-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
18-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
19-00Miami Ink
21-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigellissima
23-00The Complete Guide to Beach Style
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30Samvada
09-00Koti Chennaiah
09-30Carnatic Music
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00Yava Janmada Maythri: Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30Report On Tumkur University
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
11-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
17-00Shri Manjunath: Feature Film
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Galate Samsara: Feature Film
11-00Gadibidi Krishna: Feature Film
14-00Chappale: Feature Film
16-30Dharani Mandala Madhyadolage: Feature Film
19-30Kiccha: Feature Film
23-00C.B.I. Durga: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
11-00, 23-00Koti Kithapathi
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Manichithrathaazhu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Rangeela: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Kunkumacheppu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Nottam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Stars
12-30Asianet Television Award
17-30Simhasanam: Feature Film
21-00Cinema Starts
22-00Cinemala
22-30Cinema Diary
23-00Saregama
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Chithram: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Comedy News
13-00Ponmuttayidunna Tharavu: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Niram: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00Onnaman: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
08-30Hridayanjali
11-00Sunday Supplement
17-30Kingini
20-00Insider
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
23-00Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm Of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Pestonjee: Feature Film
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Pachakuthira: Feature Film
18-00Business Matters
18-30Pro Show
19-20Sutharya Keralam
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05The Snake
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Lokakazhchakal
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Vyuham: Feature Film
14-30SWAD
15-05Penma
15-30Mannum Manushyanum
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Yuvatharam
20-00Thammil Thammil
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Cinichitrathazhu
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Movie Cafe
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Jyothysparsham
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30, 19-00Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakthi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Miss South India
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Kudumbasametham: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Gajakesariyogam : Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Kuberan: Feature Film
16-00, 22-30Kiran Talkies
16-30Nirnayam: Feature Film
19-30Roudhram: Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-04Rudali: Feature Film
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
14-30Super Hits
15-03Vanaprastham: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Smrithi Sandhya
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Chithrageetham
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Suryayil Priya Tharangal
08-30Surya Singer
09-30Feature Film
12-30Gulmaal
13-15Spl Chat Show
14-00Box Office
14-30, 17-30, 22-00 Feature Film
21-00Kutty Pattalam
21-30Sreekanthan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
17-30Simhasanam
AXN
10-50Bangkok Dangerous
22-00The Core
DD NATIONAL
12-00Khilona
16-00Ishqiya
FILMY
09-00Malamaal Weekly
12-00Hanuman
15-00Takkar
18-00 Abhimaan
21-00 Kyun! Ho Gaya Na...
GEMINI TV
08-30 Raja
12-00 Wanted
15-00 Veera
19-00Narasimha
23-00Kanchu Kavacham
HBO
06-15 Born On The Fourth Of July
08-35 Kindergarten Cop
10-50 Mirror Mirror
13-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
15-00 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
17-15 Conan The Destroyer
19-10 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
21-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia
HBO DEFINED
06-35 Torque
08-00 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
09-25 Captain America: The First Avenger
11-25 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
13-00 The Hunger Games
15-20 Rock Of Ages
17-20 Chaalis Chauraasi
19-00Beastly
20-30Duplex
22-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
23-00Blue Valentine
HBO HITS
05-50 A Knight's Tale
09-00 Ocean's Thirteen
11-05 Unknown
13-00Entourage: Series
15-00Wrath Of The Titans
16-40 J. Edgar
19-00Hunted
20-00Chakravyuh
22-30 Wild Wild West
JAYA TV
13-30Kodi Parakkuthu
KAIRALI TV
14-30Kudumbasametham
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00He Man
15-30 Parashakti
KIRAN TV
09-00Gajakesariyogam
13-00Kuberan
16-30 Nirnayam
19-30Roudhram
KTV
07-00Kuthu
10-00 Kaadhal Kisu Kisu
13-00 Jana
16-30Vaanavil
20-30Kaadhal Sadugudu
23-00Red
LIFE OK
12-00Bol Bachchan
MAX
07-45 Singh Is Kinng
10-55 Koi... Mil Gaya
14-40 Krrish
20-00IPL Final: Mumbai Indians vs. Chennai Super Kings, Live
MGM
07-00, 17-30 House Of Games
08-45, 22-45 Eddie And The Cruisers II
10-30, 15-45 Steel And Lace
12-00 Miss Julie
13-45 Ulee's Gold
19-15Wild Thing
21-00Crisscross
MOVIES NOW
06-35 When A Stranger Calls
08-20 Happy Feet
10-25 Return To The 36th Chamber
12-15 Inception
15-10 Unstoppable
17-05 Snakes On A Plane
19-10 Fight The Fight
21-00 Avatar
23-40 Jurassic Park
MOVIES OK
06-00Aap Ki Khatir
09-00 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
11-30 Housefull
15-00 Black Water
17-00 Haathi Mere Saathi
21-00 Golmaal 3
PIX
06-28 Angels & Demons
08-59 Transporter: The Series
10-02 2012
12-55 Agent Cody Banks
14-39 Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
16-31Lemony Snickets A Series Of Unfortunate Events
18-45 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
21-00Kung Fu Panda
23-00 The Raid: Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Kaalaatppadai
15-00Style
20-01Enga Ooru Paattukkaaran
RAJ TV
12-00Pandian
16-00Style
22-30Viduthalai
SONY TV
12-003 Idiots
STAR GOLD
06-00 Agnisakshi
09-00 Ferrari Ki Sawaari
12-00Betaab
16-00 Dhamkee
18-00 Singham
21-00 Mar Mitenge
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Dracula: Dead And Loving It
08-00 Big Daddy
10-00 Men In Black 2
12-00 The Avengers
14-00 Brave
16-00 X-Men 2
18-30 The Incredible Hulk
21-00 Lockout
23-00 Gladiator
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Hell Ride
08-30 Operation: Endgame
10-00Hudson Hawk
11-30 Solo
13-00 Hot Shots!
14-30Takers
16-00 The 6th Day
18-00 Scream 4
19-30 Transporter 2
21-00 The Bourne Supremacy
23-00The Legend Of Zorro
STAR PLUS
13-00 Jolly LLB
SUN TV
12-00Aaru
15-00 Sorcerer's Apprentice
18-30Gilli
UDAYA TV
12-00Sankranthi
14-30 Sanju Weds Geetha
17-30Vijaya Dashami
UTV ACTION
08-30 Spider-Man 3
12-45 Shastra: The Revenge
15-45 My Boss Bajrangbali
18-45Saarthi The Power
20-45 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
22-45Phir Ek Tehelka
UTV MOVIES
08-30 My Friend Ganesha 3
12-00 Joker
15-00Jaal: The Trap
18-00Saarthi The Power
21-30Khiladi 786
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-01The Plague Dogs
08-24, 13-21 The Song Of Sparrows
10-01, 15-17Mother Of Mine
11-46, 17-03The Counterfeiters
18-38 3 Iron
20-00 Two Guys
21-45 Hey, Good Looking!
23-07 No Way Home
VIJAY TV
14-30 The Incredible Hulk
WB
06-00Practical Magic
08-45 Enter The Dragon
10-45 Son Of The Mask
12-40 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
15-55 Transformers
18-50 Happy Feet
21-00 Constantine
23-20 The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chandaal
10-30Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
13-30Hum Paanch Ek Team
17-30 Kasam Paida Karne Wale Ki
20-30Jungle: The Battleground
ZEE CINEMA
07-30 Vaishnavi
10-50 Saugandh
14-25Yamlok
17-30 Mard
21-00 Hungama
ZEE CLASSIC
06-48 Banarasi Thug
09-48 Saudagar
12-32Sangam
16-09 Naseeb Apna Apna
19-00 Nadiya Ke Paar
21-57Vidhaata
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Loins Of Punjab Presents
09-50 King Arthur
13-00 Down And Out In Beverly Hills
14-55 The Break-up
18-55 The Net 2.0
20-35 The Lion King
22-30 The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
ZEE TV
13-00, 16-00Kai Po Che
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 22-45The Buddy Project
07-00, 11-45Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-45, 22-00Trailers
08-00, 15-15, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15Corner Seat
14-15, 19-30Suvreen Guggal
15-30The Serial
16-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 19-05Splitsvilla
13-00Reality Stars
13-30, 20-00Music Xpress
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Billboard Music Awards 2013
15-00Specials
16-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
17-00Birthday Bumps
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Catfish
21-00Gold
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Yathra
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Thayiroid Alert
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies: Cannes
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Intelligence Squared Debate
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 15-40UK Reporters
13-40, 17-40Reporters
14-40Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
18-00The Editors
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Smart Cities
23-00Our World: Rescuing Russia's Orphans
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 10-30, 16-30London Eye
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-30The A List
09-00, 17-30, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 20-30Business Buffet: Bill Gates
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00, 16-00Young Turks
12-30, 15-00, 19-30Overdrive
13-00, 20-00, 23-30Switch
14-00Channel Japan
15-30, 23-00The Firm
17-00, 22-00Forbes India Show
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-00, 21-3030 Minutes
12-30, 16-30India Positive
13-30, 19-30Behind The Reluctant Fundamentalist
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
18-00Good Evening India
18-30Living It Up
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India @ 9
22-00Bollywood @100
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 15-30Beyond The Man Hunt: How To Stop Terror
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
10-45, 21-15Marketplace Middle East
11-00Talk Asia
11-45Marketplace Europe
12-00iReport For CNN
13-00Open Court
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Marketplace Europe Debate
15-30The Best Of The Situation Room
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS Special
18-00Laeding Women
18-15A Screnning Room Special: Cannes 2013
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
22-00Winning Post
22-15The Gateway
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30PSBT
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
07-00Boom Boom Becker!
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-00Champions Of Europe
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30, 22-30Cannes Bollywood Dream
12-30, 19-30Bollywood Roots
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-00India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Truth vs. Hype
22-00Cricket In A Fix
23-00Will Travel For Food
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 09-30, 12-30, 17-30, 18-30Documentary
08-30, 19-30Googly
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Cinema India
15-30Cell Guru
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shoting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Fedn Cup Volleyball Cup
15-00King of Chess Vishvanathan Anand
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 10-30, 14-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
08-30, 09-30Champions Trophy Classics
13-30, 15-00New Zealand Tour of England H/s
14-00, 23-00My Beautiful Game
15-30Freedom Riders Asia
16-00, 19-30SBK Superbike World Chmpionship
17-30, 21-00, 22-00La Liga
23-25Liga Bbva
Neoprime
07-00, 12-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 13-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2012
11-30Lords Of The Game
14-00French Open
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 14-30Roland-Garros 2012 H/s
13-00Winning Post
13-30, 14-00French Open
Sony Six
06-30, 09-30NBA 2012/13
09-00, 15-00, 15-30, 16-00, 16-30, 17-00, 17-30, 18-00, Indian Premier League H/s
11-30Sporting Greats
12-00UFC
16-00Indian Premier League -Pune Vs Delhi
18-30, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00Indian Premier League - Final: Chennai Vs Mumbai
Star Cricket
06-00Champions Trophy Classics
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30Jai Ho
08-00, 08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 22-30Champions Ka Champion
15-00, 15-28New Zealand Tour of England
23-25Liga Bbva
Star Sports
06-30The Football Review
07-00, 07-30, 08-00, 08-30, 09-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
09-30, 10-00, 10-30, 11-00ICC Champions Trophy 2004 H/s
11-30Jai Ho
14-00Champions Ka Champion
16-30FIA F1 World Championship
20-00Gp2 Series 2013
22-00ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
23-00La Liga
23-25Liga Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
13-30Brasileirao 2013
16-30UEFA Europa League
17-00French Ligue
17-30Copa del Rey 2012/13
20-00Playing Around
20-30C2K
21-25,TIM Cup
Ten Cricket
06-30, 22-30Top Ten Bowlers
07-00 Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
09-00India Tour of West Indies
11-00Pakistan Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00Homes of Cricket
13-00Simply The Best: V.V.S. Laxman
13-40, 18-20, 20-30India Tour of Sri Lanka
15-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
17-30Cricket Classics
20-00The Inside Story
23-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30, 14-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013
09-00, 15-00, 19-30UEFA Champions League
11-00, 21-30WWE: Specials
14-00ICC Cricket 360
17-00, 20-30WWE: Next
18-10Italian Motorcyle Road Race Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00En Purushanthaan Enakku Mattumthaan: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Thooral Ninnu Pochu: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 19-00Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
11-00Puthu Mettukkal
11-30Time Pass Ragalai
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Oru Gramam Pala Mugangal
13-30KML
14-00Nari: Feature Film
16-30Kollywood Hits
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30Kandashasti Kavasam
18-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
19-30Adhiradi IPL, Live
20-30Film Reel Award
21-00Makkal Kelvikku Captain Badhil
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Chicago Thiyagaraja Utsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchatra Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Naasabi - Sirappu Parvai
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30, 18-30Makkal Special
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Acham Thavir
11-30Kann Simitum Neram
12-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-00Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Soorasamharam: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Chinnappadass: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Raasi: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Pagaian: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10Hello Tamizha
08-10, 17-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
10-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
11-10Education
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Top Tunes
16-10Puthu Cinema
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Makkal Munnal
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Kelvikkalam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Thai Veedu: Feature Film
14-00Mugaraasi: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Dalmia Best House
09-30Iniya Illam
10-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
11-00En Desam En Makkal
12-30Annual Vijay Awards Making
18-00Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-00Asal Suvai
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-15Neeya Naana
23-15Format Numerology
23-35Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Free Ticket
10-00V Care
10-30Silanthi: Feature Film
13-00Best of Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Kallori Kaalangal: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30 Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Black
14-00Brahma: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Bava Bava Panniru: Feature Film
21-30Gunshot: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Subhalagnam: Feature Film
10-00Mr and Mrs Shailaja Krishnamurthy: Feature Film
13-00Sreeram: Feature Film
16-00The Karate Kid: Feature Film
18-30Alluri Seetha Ramaraju: Feature Film
22-30Prema Panjaram: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Feature Film
11-30Feature Film
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 mm A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Telebrands
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Filminama
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Tech Guru
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Karnataka Election Special
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top