| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-40, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 10-00Ben 10
07-30, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-Kun
11-00, 22-00Tom & Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00, 16-50, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom And Jerry Tales
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
Chutti TV
06-00, 07-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
07-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00,Popcorn Time
12-00, Loonatic Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonika
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mysters Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and The Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30, 15-30, Art Attack
09-30, 13-00,16-30, 18-00, 19-00, 20-00, 22-30Doraemon
12-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
17-00My Friend Doraemon
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot!
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spiderman
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 17-30, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean The Animated Series
13-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-30Chhota Bheem: Happy Ho Jao Special
16-00Chhota Bheem: Maharaj Ki Jai Special
20-00Taaru Maaru Hagemaru Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Simon Peter Ninakkuvendi: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30Sruthi: Feature Film
13-00Ben Johnson: Feature Film
16-30Kochu Themmadi: Feature Film
19-30Kadha Parayumbol: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives Of New York City
09-30X Factor
10-30, 18-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Caught Red Handed
12-30, 22-00CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00Most Daring
16-00, 20-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00, 21-00Chuck
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00, American Idol
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 22-00Beauty and The Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
10-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
10-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma And Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30Up All Night
10-30, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Whitney
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30Hot in Cleveland
14-00Are We There Yet?
19-00The Wonder Years
22-00Saturday Night Live
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Guest Dr. Kapila Vatsayayan
07-00, Pagree In Search Of Indian Pride
07-30Colous and Lines of Freedom
08-00Sri Krishna Leela
08-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Gul E Nagma
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00, 18-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
10-30Sant Vani
11-00Sanskriti Bharati
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00, 20-00Nmaskar Kalakar
12-30, 20-30Dover Lane Festival
15-00, 23-00Vivaha Bandhan
15-30, 23-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
16-00Dharati Nache Ambar Gaye
16-30World Heritage Monument
17-00Qawaali
18-30Bhajan
19-00Rang Trang
22-00Guest Dr. Deepak Chopra
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Ek Kiran Roshini Ki
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Kahin To Milenge
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Dharati Naache Ambar Gaye
10-30Kalaprikarma
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Imtihaan
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
13-00Festival of Nagas
13-30Tu Totta Main Maina
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Jago Jago Grahak Jago
09-00Lok Tantra Mein Aastha
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Sanskar
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Aangan Suna
13-30Tum Dena Saatha Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Hum Phir Milenge
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
22-00Byomkesh Bakshi
22-30Lal Kothi Alvida
23-00Rangoli
23-30National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00,17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30 Amrit Manthan
16-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Know Your MP
11-30Vigyan Darpan
12-00Insight Weekend
12-30, 17-30Roving Camera
14-00Healthy India
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
18-00Special Guest
18-30India Unlimited
20-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom : Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vagas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef USA
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Arrow
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 21-00The Mentalist
12-30, 20-30American Dad
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 12-08, 14-00, 16-00, 17-20, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-33, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-55, 15-20Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
11-20, 13-00, 19-36, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-30Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30 Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Ab Insaf Hoga: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-30, 15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
12-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 22-02Kya Hua Tera Vaada
14-30, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30, 20-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
20-30EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Sant Nirankari Mandal
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ke Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30India's Best Dreambaaz
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Mutant Planet
09-00Predation
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Predators Prey
12-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
19-00Web of Life, The
19-30Big Cat Diary
20-00Midwives of Savannah Lane
21-00Deadly 60
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Body Bizarre
07-00Human Prey
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 23-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Wild China
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
16-00My Shocking Story
17-00Factory Made
17-30Destroyed In Seconds
18-00Wildest India
21-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00Deadliest Tech
10-00, 15-00, 17-40, 21-00How It's Made
10-30, 15-30, 21-30Some Assembly Required
11-00The Detonators
12-00, 16-00Indusrial Revelations: Europe
16-50Top Tens
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
19-00How Do They Do It? Special
20-00Mega Moves
22-00Future Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30,16-30Beetle Crisis
09-00, 17-00Extreme Air
10-00, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Flying Heavy Metal
13-30, 21-30American Trucker
14-00, 22-00Trick My What
15-00, 23-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
17-00Airdogs
17-30Martin Shaw: Aviators
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
08-30, 19-00Life Mein Ek Baar
09-00Creative Vision
11-30Style And The City: Delhi
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-30Food Safari
14-30Eat Street
15-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
17-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
22-00Style And The City: Jaipur
22-30Stratusphere
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer 125: African Megaflyover
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomads
11-00Taboo: Extreme Performers
12-00Freaky Remedies
13-00Body Modification
14-00Mission Covershot
15-00Amazing Moments
15-30Monkey Thieves: Gate Crashers
16-00Taboo: Gross Food
17-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
18-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
19-00Caught In The Act
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Bite
21-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
22-00Cold Blood: Park Slope Justice
23-00Taboo: Private Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Hotel Hell
09-00, 20-00Donnay Hey; Fast,Fresh and Simple
09-30, 20-30Rachel Allen Home Cooking
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spice Trip
12-00Oh My Gold
13-00Rude Boy Food
13-30Jamie At Home
14-00Food Paradise
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30Happily Ever Laughter
17-00While You Were Out
18-00Miami Ink
19-00Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
19-30Kylie Kwong: My China
21-00Lonely Planet
21-30Floyd's India
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30Krishidarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
08-00Commissioned Programme
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
10-30Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30Sandhi Sudha Plus
15-00Chira Smarane
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-30Maguvina Kare
21-30Invited Audience Programme
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
23-00Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Mungarina Minchu: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Subhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Lakshmi Saraswathi: Feature Film
11-00Gruha Pravesha: Feature Film
14-00Tiger Padmini: Feature Film
16-30Oorige Upakari: Feature Film
19-30Jodi: Feature Film
23-00Odeda Haalu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Puthiya Karukkal: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Enthino Pookkunna Pookkal: Feature Film
16-45, 17-30SISO Books
17-00Ruchibedam
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Oru Kochu Swapnam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-30Tarzan
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Aparan: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Jeevanam
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30No Addiction
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aaakam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30, Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Athisayan: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00 Kailasanadham
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
09-00Nanmaniranjavan Sreenivasan: Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Mist
16-30M4 Music
17-00Kingini Kootam
18-00Ali Bhai: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
11-30Akomporul
16-00Xtreem Kids
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30IPL Thunder
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30The View
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Gulmal
13-30Meditalk
14-00Nizhal: Feature Film
17-00SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-30Grihalakshmi
20-00College Days
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Thirakatha
23-00Rengoli Golf
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35Parasparam
10-30Nalathe Vartha
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Ragalayam
12-30Golden Couple
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-04Harita Keralam
15-30SISO Mall
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just kidding
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-04Star Chat
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
23-32Thara Ruchi
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00British Market: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Bhoomigeetham
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Cine Talkies
23-00Pravasalokam
23-30Rhythm
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Auto Brothers: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love And Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Jalolsavam: Feature Film
19-30Bamboo Boys: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Interview
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30Ormayil Aavanitheenalayi
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
11-02Baburaj - King of Melodies
12-02Aattam
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Bansuri Band
14-00Sahayathrika
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15, 20-00Mayilpeeli
18-30Cinema Weekly
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Mellisai Mannan M.S.
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Aazhchakacha
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Indraprastham
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
10-30, 22-30Open Forum
13-00, 22-00Cock Tail
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30Propex TV
18-00Cinemakottaka
18-30Spotlight
19-30Nellum Pathirum
21-00News N' Views
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-35, 13-15Feature Film
11-02, 16-30, 22-00Geethanjali
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
16-15Super Dish
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
19-00Sarayu
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kaazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Athisayan
FILMY
09-00Janasheen
12-00Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
15-00Sherni
18-00Vardaan
21-00 Indra: The Tiger
GEMINI TV
08-30 Chennakesava Reddy
15-00Venki
HBO
06-55 Black Water
08-35 Death Warrant
10-20 Happy Feet Two
12-15 Final Destination 5
14-05 Green Lantern
16-20 Legend Of The Fist: The Return Of Chen Zhen
18-25 The Chronicles Of Narnia
21-00Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
23-50Super 8
HBO DEFINED
05-50 World Trade Center
08-00Stomp The Yard
09-55 The American
11-35 Cosmopolis
13-25 Larry Crowne
15-05 The Adventures Of Priscilla: Queen Of The Desert
16-45 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
18-30Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Life
20-25Young Adult
23-00Salmon Fishing In The Yemen
HBO HITS
06-30 The Ward
08-00 Sweet November
10-00 Maximum Risk
11-40 Skyline
13-15 The Raven
15-10 The Brave One
17-10 Congo
19-00Paranormal Activity 3
20-35Beowulf
22-25 Superman Returns
JAYA TV
10-00Vedam Pudhithu
13-30Uthiri Pookkal
KAIRALI TV
10-00British Market
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Maalaiyitta Mangai
KIRAN TV
09-00Auto Brothers
16-30Jalolsavam
19-30Bamboo Boys
KTV
07-00Guna
10-00Jaambavaan
13-00Ennavalae
16-30February 14
20-00Maayandi Kudumbathaar
23-00Maappillai Gounder
MAX
07-05 Mashaal
10-50 Pyaar Impossible
14-00 Do Aur Do Paanch
17-40 Dil Bole Hadippa
21-00 Mere Brother Ki Dulhan
MGM
06-00, 19-30 Alphabet City
07-30, 13-30 Passage To India
10-15, 23-00 Honeymoon Academy: For Better Or For Worse
11-45 Dust Factory
16-15 Mom
18-00 Deadly Intent
21-00The Curse
MOVIES NOW
06-15 Soldier
08-00 Bride Wars
09-45 Ocean's Eleven
12-00 Deep Blue Sea
14-00 Die Hard: With A Vengeance
16-30 The Day After Tomorrow
19-00 Blood And Bone
21-00Casino Royale
MOVIES OK
06-00Fakira
09-00 Bhoot Uncle
11-30 Garam Masala
15-00 Patiala House
18-30 Sher Dil
21-00 Humraaz
PIX
07-28 Closer
09-06 Vantage Point
10-46 The Adventures Of Tintin
12-52 Wild Things
14-41 Meet The Fockers
16-46 The Expendables
18-54 Friends With Benefits
21-00Wushu
23-12 Total Recall
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Mookkuthi Poo Melae
13-00Kadavul
16-00AK47
20-01Melam Kottu Thaali kattu
RAJ TV
13-30Aayiram Pookkal Malarattum
22-00Pudhu Pudhu Arthangal
SONY TV
08-00 Dhoom 2
16-30Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00Fist Of Legends 2
08-00 Damini
11-30 Hera Pheri
15-00 Daag: The Fire
18-00 Jodi Breakers
21-00 Dangerous Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Bolt
07-30 Conan The Barbarian
10-00 The Incredible Hulk
12-30 The Incredibles
14-30The Mummy
16-30 Eragon
19-30 Toy Story
21-00Ghost Rider
23-30 X-Men 2
STAR MOVIES ACTION
07-00 Elite Squad
09-00 Gorgeous
10-30 Snatch
12-00 Faster
13-30 Hudson Hawk
15-30 Godzilla
17-30 Hellboy
19-30Underworld Evolution
21-00Game Of Death
22-30Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
SUN TV
14-35Badhri
23-00Looty
UDAYA TV
14-30Balagalittu Olage Baa
23-00Anthargami
UTV ACTION
08-30 Cash
12-00 Meri Ladaai
15-45I... Proud To Be An Indian
18-45International Don
20-45Luck
22-45Resident Evil
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Barsaat
12-00Rascals
15-00Jaal: The Trap
18-00 Khel
21-30Khiladi 786
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-04, 13-52 Deadlines
07-42, 12-13 Sorum
10-56, 17-05High-Kick Girl!
18-22 The Tango Lesson
20-00 Django The Avenger
21-32 Violent Cop
WB
06-00Hellraiser
07-19 A Cinderella Story
09-08 Contact
11-56 Inkheart
13-57 Ocean's Eleven
16-10 Recoil
18-00 Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
21-00The Ring
23-20 The Time Machine
ZEE ACTION
07-00Icchadhari Sarp
10-30Roohani Taaqat
13-30Maa Kasam
17-30Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
20-30Purana Mandir
ZEE CINEMA
06-50 Khoon Pasina
10-35 Phool Aur Kaante
14-15 Toofan
17-55 Double Dhamaal
21-00Mera Badla
ZEE CLASSIC
07-05 Shehzaada
10-10 Faraar
12-59 Woh 7 Din
15-52 Betaab
19-00 Sadhu Aur Shaitan
22-07Lalkar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Signs
10-15 The Proposal
13-00 King Arthur
15-10 Beverly Hills Chihuahua
17-00 Armored
18-45 While She Was Out
20-35 Double Take
22-30Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 11-45, 19-30, 23-45 Dil Dosti Dance
07-00, 12-15, 18-00Crazy Stupid Ishq
07-30, 14-45, 21-30Trailers
08-00, 15-15, 22-30, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-15Corner Seat
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 23-15The Buddy Project
13-15, 19-00, 22-45Suvreen Guggal
13-45, 21-00The Serial
15-30Steal Ur Girlfriend
16-30Remix
17-30, 20-00Humse Hai Life
22-00Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00Hit It
13-30Top 20
15-00, 17-00, 20-30Music Xprs
16-00Relay
19-00Roadies X Journey
19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
23-00Club
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-30, 19-30, 21-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
11-30Billboard Music Awards 2013
16-00, 19-00Pop Profiles
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-30Gold
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
22-00Big Hit
22-30Dance 101
23-00Specials
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Akalaganlile India
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Athimanushar
22-00Nerkkuner
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00Waht Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 19-30Cricktainment
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Living It Up
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00The Last Word
20-30Devil's Advocate
20-30News 360
21-00CNN-IBN Special
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30The Last Word
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30World Sport
10-00Talk Asia
10-30World Report
13-00Sanjay Gupta MD
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00Winning Post
15-15, 22-15The Gateway
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00NewsCenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
21-30The CNN Football Club
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Campus
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-30New Night
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Kazhcha
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Samapadyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthranrekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15IPL Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics & Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup Highlights
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-0060th Senior National Volleball
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30Wimbledon Championship 2008 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 12-00, 15-00The Record Breakers
18-00, 21-00Bpl Express
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
Neoprime
07-00Lords of the Game
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 20-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
12-00Gendbaaz
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00, 21-30Play Back The Highlights Show
16-00Crickshetra
19-30Bundesliga H/s
20-30French Open
22-30Goals Season Review
23-00B'liga Champions - FC Bayern
Neosports
06-30, 15-30, 21-00Copa Libertadores 2013
08-30Bundesliga
10-30, 14-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
11-00, 14-30, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Goals! Superstars
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Inside The PGA Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00PGA Classics
18-00PGA Tour H/s
20-30French Open
Sony Six
06-00, 06-30, 10-00, 14-00, 14-30, 18-00, 18-30Indian Premier League Highlights
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Champions Ka Champion
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 22-30Jai Ho
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 23-00Champions Trophy Classics
20-00History of The Champions Trophy
Star Sports
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00Jai Ho
06-30, 09-30, 12-30, 15-30, 19-00, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
08-00, 11-00, 20-00, 23-00La Liga
13-25, 17-25FIA F1 World Championship
17-00TNA Sikander
20-30Formula Friday
21-00Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 16-30, 17-30UEFA Europa League
07-00, 18-30Barca TV
12-00French League
21-30Dubai Duty Free Darts Masters 2013
Ten Cricket
06-30Top Ten Batsmen: Sunil Gavaskar
07-00, 13-30, 20-30India Tour of West Indies
09-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00 Pakistan Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00The Inside Story
15-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
17-30Cricket Classics
18-30, 23-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-30Simply The Best: V V S Laxman
Ten Sports
06-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
07-00Asian Tour Golf Show
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30, 15-00WTA Tour 2013
11-30WTA Magazine Show
12-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
20-00UEFA Champions League
21-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Adhiradi IPL
20-30Ilatharasi
21-00Super Scenes
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Evergreen MGR Hits
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
21-30Mayaa
22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Nalaya Iyakkunar
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-02Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02Acham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Tamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Ezham Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kandha Gurui Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thaali Kattiya Rasa: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-30Vazhve Mayaam
17-05Nalapagam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sangeetha Santhosham
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Navaraththinam: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05, 22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Thagavel Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Kaatrnile Varum Geetham
14-00Pugazh
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Dharohar
17-10Programme from Doordarshan Madurai
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Arivom Aattathai
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-10Endrum Inimai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30News
07-00Music Express
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Dhrona: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
17-35, 19-30Sakthiyai Polle Uraumilaey
20-00, 22-30News
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Astrology - Nalla Neram - Live
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30Ahaa Enna Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Saptha Nimidangal
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-50Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10Ulathu Ullappadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Make Up Magic
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Busines News
16-30Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
19-30Satta Peravaiyil Indruu
20-10, 22-10Ayutha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Geethanjali: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30, 09-30Vaazhga Pallandu
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Vijay Talkies
16-30En Desam En Makkal
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-50Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-20Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Katrukena Veli
11-00, 21-30Attagasam
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Pandhayam: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30, Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top Ten
23-00Crime Patrol
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Vetagadu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Preminchi Choodu: Feature Film
10-00Raju Maharaju: Feature Film
13-00Adhinetha: Feature Film
16-00Iddara Attala Muddula Alludu: Feature Film
18-30Subbu: Feature Film
22-00Intlo Sreemathi Veedhilo Kumari: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sri Krishna Katha
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Changathi Sivanandalahari
08-30Featurte Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Vasantha Kokila
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Rangam
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00Ballet
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Sravanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bangaru Kutumbam
09-30Krishnavarthalu
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadeweepam
12-00, Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00Afkar-e-Khwaja
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Khaas Mulaqat
18-30Deccannama News
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top