| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 10-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obochama Kun
10-30, 21-00Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom And Jerry Tales
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
22-30Tom And Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabain Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithrai Kathaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Leonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
23-00Table Mate + Ceramicore
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30,15-30Art Attack
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 20-00, 22-30Doraemon
12-00, 16-00Phineas and Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The SLOKK
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kieretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 21-00Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 20-30Keymon Ache
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00Happy Birthday Bheem Special
12-00Chhota Bheem: Maharaj Ki Jai Special
13-30Return of Hanuman
16-00Chhota Bheem: Half Chaddi Special
17-30Chhota Bheem: Gangs of Dholakpur Special
19-00Chhota Bheem:Aur Hanuman
20-30Mr.Bean The Animated Seires
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Randil Onnu: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Pooram: Feature Film
13-00Mindappennu: Feature Film
16-30Unnikale Oru Kadha Parayam:: Feature Film
19-30My Big Father: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives of New York City
09-30The X Factor
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Caught Red Handed
12-30, 22-00CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00Most Daring
16-00, 20-00Breaking The Magician's Code
17-00, 21-00Chuck
18-00Ripley's Believe it Or Not!
Big CBS Love
06-00,15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30, 23-30The Game
10-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma And Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-30, 14-00, 19-30Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Whitney
12-00Hope And Faith
12-30Hot In Cleveland
15-00, 21-00, 23-00Are We There Yet?
19-00The Wonder Years
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Guest Prof. Christopher Bayly
07-00Mirror For Man
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Colours and Lines of Freedom
08-00Bidesia
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Ghazay by Ahmed Firoz, Ghulam Ali
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00, 18-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
10-30, 18-30Bhajan by Bharat Rana
11-00, 19-00Sanskrithi Bharathi
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00The Indian Odyssey
12-30, 20-30Dover Lane Festival 2013
15-00, 23-00Pagree in Search of Indian Pride
16-00Sri Krishna Leela
16-30Bharat Ke Durg
17-00Gul-E-Naghma
20-00Namaskar Kalakar
22-00Guest Dr Kapil Vatsayayan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Manjil Apnee Apnee
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kahin To Milenge
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Festival of Nagas
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Nirmala
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00Forts of India
13-30 Flora and Fauna
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
16-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargarmiyan
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Take Care
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Desert Calling
11-30Telefilm
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Special Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
22-00Byomesh Bakshi
22-30Lal Kothi Alvida
23-00Singham: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq Hai...Asab Sa Risk Hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
14-00, 20-30Savitri
16-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-0026 13
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00, 20-00State of Culture
12-30, 14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30, 17-30Special Guest
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
16-00Talk Time
17-00Jeete Raho
18-30PSBT Film
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Paattinte Paalaazhi: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-00Hawaii
07-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-00, 11-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
12-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Masterchef USA
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Revolution
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 21-00The Mentalist
12-00, 20-30American Dad V
12-30Cloud 9
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu
11-17, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-30Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Infomercial
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Abhimaan: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-32, 15-00, 21-03Chhanchhan
12-00, 20-00Anamika
13-08, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-07, 22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
14-36, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-30Crime Patrol
19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30, 20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Connections
09-00, 13-00Untamed Africa
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Predator's Prey
12-00, 17-00Animal Planet Safari
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
19-00Predation
20-00Mutant Planet
23-00TV With Teeth
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Body Bizarre
07-00Human Prey
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00Man, Woman, Wild
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00, 21-00Wildest Africa
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00, 23-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
16-00Wild Discovery
17-00Factory Made
17-30Destroyed In Seconds
18-00Wildest India
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Food Detectives
08-30, 14-30Sci Fi Science
09-00, 13-00Weapon Masters
10-00, 15-00, 17-40, 21-00How It's Made
11-00Sports Science
12-00, 16-00Industrial Revelations: Europe
15-30, 21-30Some Assembly Required
16-50The Mysteries of Magic
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
19-00The Detonators
20-00Mythbusters
22-00Deadliest Tech
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30,16-30I Could Do That
09-00, 17-00What A Tool
10-00, 18-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30British Biker Build Off
13-00, 21-00Texas Car Wars
14-00, 22-00Trick My What
15-00, 23-00Jesse James: Outlaw Garage
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 18-00, 19-30Eat Street
09-00Creative Vision
11-30Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-30Food Safari
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-00Street Food Around the World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Getaway
22-00Style And The City
22-30The Outdoor Room
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 16-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
11-00, 17-00Lion Battle Zone
12-00Dangerous Encounters: Speed Kills
13-00Man Eaters
14-00Home Invasion
15-00Monkey Thieves: Bad Boys
15-30The Indestructibles: Mauled By Lions
18-00Mega Factories: Boeing 747
19-00Caught In The Act: Cannibal Octopus
20-00Dangerous Encounters: To Catch A Hippo
21-00Taboo India
22-00Cold Blood: Murder On The Menu
23-00Taboo: Mating
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
07-30Cruises We Love
08-00Samantha Brown's Great Weekends
08-30The Good Cook
09-00, 20-00Donnay Hey: Fast,Fresh and Simple
09-30, 20-30Rachel Allen Home Cooking
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spice Trip
12-00Glutton for Punishment
13-00Rude Boy Food
13-30Jamie At Home
14-00Best Food Ever
15-00, 19-00Man Vs Food
15-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
17-00London Ink
18-00Jamie's American Roadtrip
19-00Go India: Maharashtra
19-30Cheese Slices
21-00Hotel Hell
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women's Programme
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Onde Guri: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeva Neenu
15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Maralu Sarapani: Feature Film
11-00Prema Kadambari: Feature Film
14-00Point Parimala: Feature Film
16-30Friends: Feature Film
19-30Ahaa: Feature Film
23-00Rudra Tandava: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Dravidan: Feature Film
11-30Business Beats
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Sukham Sukhakaram: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ivide Thudangunnu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-30Tarzan
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam 2
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Dhool: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Comedy Express
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Yodha: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadham
19-00Amma
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00,15-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Boy Friend:: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
16-00, 21-30Comedy Express
16-30M4 Music
17-00Plus Events
18-00Oru Vadakkan Veeragadha: Feature Film
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30IPL T20 Thunder
08-05, 11-30TB
08-30Sports Time
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30Samaksham
10-05On Road
10-30Stardom
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Yekshi: Film
16-30Thirakkatha
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
20-00Music Meter
20-30Swargavathil
21-00 News Today
21-30The View
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Sangeetha Yathra
11-30Really Tasty
12-30Golden Couple
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Cinema Week
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30Nalathe Vartha
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 15-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 20-55Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours Of India
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 20-00Kitchen Magic
10-00Vicharana: Feature Film
14-30, 19-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-30, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Veritakazhchakal
17-30Chiri Arangu
18-30Cine Talkies
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Rhythm
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Eetta: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Sahodharan Shadhevan: Feature Film
19-30The Truth: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00SRSN
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Baburaj King of Melodies
12-02Aattam
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00Mazhavillu
14-30Vocal Music
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Cinemakottaka
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Vattamesha
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Mind Watch
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Dr Live T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Marunna Lokam
17-30Annonyam
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Indraprastham
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-30Open Forum
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Bhagyanakshatram
08-30, 13-15Feature Film
11-02, 19-00Sarayu
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
16-15Super Dish
16-30, 22-00Geethanjali
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayurappan
20-00Malayalee House
22-30Kanatha Kazhchakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Yodha
FILMY
09-00 Taj Mahal: A Monument Of Love
12-00 Naina
15-00Mita Ke Rakh Doonga
18-00Dhan Daulat
21-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
GEMINI TV
08-30Master
15-00Andhrudu
HBO
06-20 Scooby-Doo! Curse Of The Lake Monster
08-00 Kick-Ass
10-05 Mirror Mirror
12-10 The Matrix Reloaded
14-45 Hugo
17-10 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
18-55 Green Lantern
21-00Happy Feet Two
22-52 Final Destination 5
HBO DEFINED
06-35 The Rugrats Movie
08-00Jerry Cotton
09-45 Puss In Boots
11-15The Sum Of All Fears
13-15 Like Crazy
14-45 4.3.2.1
16-35 The King's Speech
18-35 Letters To Juliet
20-20Larry Crowne
22-00Boss: Mania
23-00Cosmopolis
HBO HITS
06-20 Speechless
08-00Joyful Noise
10-00 The Island
12-20 Playback
13-55 Green Lantern
15-50The Fifth Commandment
17-20 Maximum Risk
19-00Skyline
20-35The Raven
22-25The Brave One
JAYA TV
10-00Dhavani Kanavugal
13-30Alaigal Oyvathillai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Vicharana
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Nenjil Oru Raagam
KIRAN TV
09-00Eetta
16-30Sahodharan Sahadevan
19-30The Truth
KTV
07-00Deiva Vaakku
10-00En Purushan Kuzhandhai Maathiri
13-00Anbae Anbae
16-30Rishi
20-00Thennavan
23-00Aayiram Nilavae Vaa
MAX
07-45 Kranti
11-45 Souten
15-30 Lahoo Ke Do Rang
20-00 Rajasthan Royals vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad, Live
MGM
06-45, 19-15 Night Of The Comet
08-30 Modern Girls
10-00, 17-45After Midnight
11-30, 16-15It Runs In The Family
13-00 Captive Hearts
14-45 Caged Fury
21-00Where Angels Fear To Tread
23-00Just Between Friends
MOVIES NOW
07-00 Under Siege 2
09-00 AVP: Aliens vs. Predator
10-45 Entrapment
13-00 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
14-45 The Beach
17-00Happy Feet
19-15Bride Wars
21-00Ocean's Eleven
23-15 Hero
MOVIES OK
06-00 Gangster
08-30 Fun2ssh...
11-30 Anari No. 1
15-00 Teree Sang
18-00 Khuda Kasam
21-00Shootout At Lokhandwala
PIX
07-03 The Karate Kid
09-28 My Best Friend's Wedding
11-24Transporter: The Series
12-27The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
14-23 Quick
16-28 Original Sin
18-45 The Adventures Of Tintin
21-00Wild Things
23-07Vantage Point
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Dharmangal Sirikkindrana
13-00Deivam Paesuma
16-00 Commissioner Ajay
20-01I Love India
RAJ TV
13-30Parvathi Ennai Paaradi
22-00Mannan
SONY TV
08-00Munnabhai MBBS
STAR GOLD
06-00 D Company
08-00 Betaabi
11-30 Vinashak
14-30 Qayamat: City Under Threat
17-30 Raja
21-00Sivaji: The Boss
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Inside Man
07-30 Cars 2
10-00X-Men: First Class
12-30 Finding Nemo
14-00 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
16-30 Night At The Museum 2: Battle Of The Smithsonian
19-00The Incredibles
21-00Just Married
23-00Conan The Barbarian
STAR MOVIES ACTION
05-30 The Host
07-30 Twins Effect 1
09-30 The Fog
11-00Starship Troopers
13-00 Assassination Games
14-30The Wolfman
16-00 Takers
18-00 Faster
19-30Outlander
21-00The 6th Day
23-00Gorgeous
SUN TV
14-35Jay Jay
23-00Koodi Vaazhnthaal Kodi Nanmai
UDAYA TV
14-30Kalyanamantapa
23-00Nandi
UTV ACTION
08-30 Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
12-00 Ashoka The Great
15-45Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
18-45Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
20-45Bad Boys II
22-45A Wednesday
UTV MOVIES
08-30Dil Ka Rishta
12-0013B: Fear Has A New Address
15-00Welcome
18-00Golmaal Returns
21-30Blood Money
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-45, 11-37 The Counterfeiters
08-21, 16-55Marujas Asesinas
09-49, 15-08To End All Wars
13-12Amelie
18-25 Black Rainbow
20-00 Sorum
21-40High-Kick Girl!
22-58The Search For The One-Eyed Jimmy
WB
06-00Gremlins 2: The New Batch
07-45 The Long Kiss Goodnight
10-00 The Clique
11-40 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
14-40 House Of Wax
16-40 Bulletproof Monk
18-50 Cop Out
21-00Ghost Ship
22-45 Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Lutera
10-30Fareb
13-30Ilaaka: The Territory
17-30Aatish
20-30Elaan
ZEE CINEMA
06-50 Hari Darshan
10-35 Diler: The Daring
14-05 Taare Zameen Par
17-40 Bol Radha Bol
21-00 Krantiveer
ZEE CLASSIC
07-11 Dhokebaaz
09-59 Jail Yatra
12-58Eeshwar
15-58 Sharafat
19-00Shree 420
22-21Joshila
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Fame
10-30 Coyote Ugly
13-00 Snake Eyes
14-45 Uninhabited
16-45 Beverly Hills Chihuahua
18-40 Eight Diagram Pole Fighter
20-40 Armored
22-30The Rock
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15, 21-30Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
10-00Hit It
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-00, 20-00Music Xprs
15-00Say 10
16-00Relay
19-00Roadies X Journey
22-00Reality Stars
23-00Club
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 16-30, 17-15, 19-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00Billboard Music Awards 2013
11-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Pop Profiles
12-30Dance 101
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-30Bloc Party
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
20-00Playlist
22-00Special Programme
23-30Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Videsha Vicharam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 1World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact With Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Young Turks @ 11
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30Cricketainment
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Living It Up
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Special
10-30, 12-30World Report
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00Leading Women
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30LIFE
11-30Gallery
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-30Varanthyam
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Parayan Bakkivachathu
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15IPL Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Turning Point
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Entertainment
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00News Century
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Sravanthi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shoting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00National Volleyball Championship
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30Wimbledon Championship 2012 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00Champions Ka Champion
08-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Jai Ho
09-00, 12-00, 15-00Decade of Wimbledon
18-00Premier League H/s
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
21-00BPL Express
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 11-30, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00,13-00Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
12-00Lords of the Game
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00, 21-30Play Back The Highlights Show
16-00Oncemore
16-30Gendbaaz
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
20-30Goal! Season Review
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00Chilli Factor
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30Roland-Garros 2012 H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
20-00Copa Libertadores
20-30French Open
23-00Inside PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00, 09-00, 15-00, 15-30, 16-00,Indian Premier League H/s
06-30, 16-30NBA 2012/13
09-30LI Ning BWF Sudirman Cup 2013
13-00Nba in 30: Playoff
14-30Giro d'Italia
16-30Indian Premier League: Chennai Vs Mumbai (Live)
19-00, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00Indian Premier League - Rajasthan Vs Hyderabad
Star Cricket
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Champions Ka Champion
07-30, 10-30, 13-30, 16-30., 19-30, 22-30Jai Ho
08-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 23-00Champions Trophy Classics
20-00Best of ICC Champions Trophy
Star Sports
06-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00Jai Ho
06-30, 10-00, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30, 21-30Champions Ka Champion
08-00, 09-30, 11-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-00La Liga
18-00TNA Sikander
21-00Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 22-00UEFA Europa League
12-00French Ligue
13-30I-League
18-30Barca TV
21-30Football Review Show
Ten Cricket
06-30The Inside Story
07-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00, 17-00Great Centuries: Virat Kohli
09-30Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
17-30Cricket Classics
18-30, 23-00Paskistan Tour of South Africa
20-30India Tour of West Indies
22-30Great Centuries: Hashim Amla and AB De Villiers
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Magazine Show
06-30Asian Tour 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30Euroleague Basketball 2013
10-30, 13-00, 19-30, 20-30UEFA Champions League
12-30, 18-00FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013 H/s
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottom Line
19-00HSBC Sevens World World Series
23-30LFL 2012/13
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Cinema Station
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sai Ram
19-30Adirdi IPL - Live
20-30Illatharasi Serial
21-00Super Scenes
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
21-30Maayaa
22-00Illakkanam Marutho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamizh Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02Mukkonam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-10, 17-30Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Santhippu: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharargal
15-30Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukoyil
19-00Super Scenes
20-00Endrum MSV
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Namma Oru Poovaththa: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kal Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Thagaval Neram
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00Saaivu Naarkkaali
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Konjam Kavithai Konjam Theneer
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-05Nadana Arangam
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-50, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
14-00Rendum Rendum: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
17-35, 19-30Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-50Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-30Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30, 21-30360
10-10Ulllathu Ullappadi
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Chellamae
13-10Seithi Neram
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16--30Top Tunes
16-10Business News
17-10Sports News
18-30Namma Ooru Seithigal
19-30Satta Peravaiyil Indru
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Commander Surya: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thantha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-50Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-20Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Kaattrukenna Veli
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Pesum Deivam: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Khaidi No. 786: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Best Of Naratanasala
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Bharyamani: Feature Film
10-00Naalo Vunna Prema: Feature Film
13-00Bindass: Feature Film
16-00Soori: Feature Film
18-30Eshwar: Feature Film
21-30Mem Vayasuku Vacham: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sivanandalahari
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30 Vasantha Kokila
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Lifestyle Show
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 21-30Bindass
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00Afkar-e-Khwaja
15-00Mehfil-E-Qawwali
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top