| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Henry Special: Chal Hatt
09-30Krishna In Kansa Vadh
10-00Angry Birds
11-30Gon
12-00, 18-00Krish Trish Baltiboy
13-00My Friend Ganesha
16-00, 22-00Balkhand
19-30Oggy and the Cockroaches
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-30, 10-30, 13-00, 20-30Doraemon
08-30Chuggington
09-00Art Attack
10-00, 20-00Shake It Up
11-00Finding Nemo
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
14-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
14-30Rescue Force
17-00, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Spiderman
20-30Fantastic Four
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30Dinosaur's King
09-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09-30, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D
09-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Yaaron Ka Yaar Raju Special
12-00, 18-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Krish Trish Baltiboy I
15-30Chhota Bheem: Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
17-00Chak De Mighty Raju
20-30Kumbh Karan: Doo Ghumakkad Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Peter Scot: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Kariyilakattupole: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Nadiya Kollapetta Rathri: Feature Film
16-30Rajathanthram : Fetaure Film
19-30Pokkiriraja: Feature Film
AXN
06-05, 09-30, 15-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00Most Daring
11-00, 20-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
13-00David Blaine: Drowned Alive
14-00CSI: NY
16-00Wipeout
17-00Bloopers
18-00The Voice
21-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00Next Top Model
08-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Game
10-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
11-00, 19-00Oprah
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00, 22-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: Comedy Theatre
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00, 09-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
22-00How Not To Live Your Life
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Dr. Brindra Kumar Bhattacharya
06-30, 14-30Frame to Frame
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Brahmaputra
07-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
08-00, Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Gane Tarane
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
10-30Sant Vani
11-00Sanskrit Bharati
11-30Awakening India
12-00Bhand Pather
12-30Hindustani and Karnatak Classical Fusion
15-30, 23-30Take A Break
16-00Nritya Bharati
17-00Geetanjali
18-00Bhule Bisre Chitra
18-30Brij Dham Se
19-00Khajuraho Festival
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Phulwari: Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Fifth Space
17-00Special Programme
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00, 22-00Best Of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
15-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
23-00Mahadev Ke Maha Avtaar
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00Sahitya Sansar
07-30, 13-30Insight Weekend
08-00Insight
10-00State of Culture
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00, 18-00Adhyaksh Mahoday Sri Mata Prasad Pandey
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 20-30Know Your MP
14-00Healthy India
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak Meeta Pandit
17-00Tele Film
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30Science This Week
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Mallusingh: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00, 22-30Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thatteem Mutteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30, 22-30Hawaii Five-O
09-00, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30Bellator
11-30, 16-00, 17-00CSI: Las Vegas
12-30, 14-00, 15-00, 16-3048 Hours
18-00Maximum Exposure
20-30Operation Delta Force
Star World
06-00, 14-30Masterchef USA
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 18-30, 20-00Modern Family
12-00E.T.: Extra-Terrestrial: Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
21-00Revolution
22-00How Do You Know: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00, 23-00Acording To Jim
13-55, 22-00Red Widow
15-00Gossip Girl
17-00Grey's Anatomy
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-41Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-11, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
21-00Jeanie Aur Juju
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00Hanuman: Feature Film
12-00Teri Talash Mein: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
17-30Sultan: Feature Film
20-30Robbery: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
15-45, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-33Adalat
20-33Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-00, 21-00, 23-00India's Dancing Superstars
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-30India's Dancing Superstars Xtra Beats
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Rockstar: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Benaam Badshah: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To God
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00Qubool Hai
12-00Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
14-30, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
22-30Fear Files
23-30Kahani Ab Tak: Qubool Hai
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Natural World
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30, 18-30Predator's Prey
12-00Aliens of the Deep Sea
14-00, 21-00Deadly 60
17-00Animal Planet Safari
19-00Animal Battlegrounds
19-30Up Close and Dangerous
20-00Wildest Islands
23-00Untamed and Uncut
Discovery Channel
06-00Body Bizarre
07-00Human Prey
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00Discover India
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 20-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Orbit - Earth's Exraordinary Journey
15-00Food Factory
15-30Freaky Eaters
16-00Extreme Cheapskates
16-30Magic of Science
17-00, 19-30Factory Made
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Latin America
19-00Auction Hunter
19-30Go India: Karnataka
21-00Strip: The City
22-00Man, Woman, Wild
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Top Sniper
10-00, 15-00How It's Made
10-30, 15-30Some Assembly Required
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
12-00Industrial Revelation
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
18-00, 23-00The Greatest Ever
19-00Breaking Point
20-00Dark Matters
21-00Discovery Science Presents
22-00G.I. Factory
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00, 17-00Rides 4
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Fast N Loud
12-00, 20-00What A Tool
13-00Bangla Bangers
15-00, 23-00Jesse James: Senior Vs Junior
21-00Classic Car Hunters
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30Food Safari
08-30, 16-00, 20-00Style And The City: Pushkar
09-00Creative Vision
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Getaway
22-30Escape: Bali
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00I-Predator: Cheetah
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
11-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
12-00The World Heritage Special: Great Barrier Reef
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Black Palace Of Horrors
14-00Saudi Whisky Run
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Mega Factories
18-00Caught In The Act
19-00Explorer Top 125: African Megaflyover
20-00Hyena Queen
21-00 Wild Russia: Siberia
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Runaway Train
23-00Taboo
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00, 12-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Kylie Kowng Cooking with Heart and Soul
09-30Everyday Exotic
10-00, 16-00World Cafe: Asia
13-00Good Cook, The
13-30Donnay Hey: Fast,Fresh and Simple
14-00Planet Food
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
17-00Chuck's Day Off
18-00Food Paradise
19-00An Idiot Abroad
20-00Jamie's American Road Trip
21-00Lonely Planet
22-00Ocean Models
22-30Rude Boy Food
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga Programme
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Yakshagana
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00Kempusurya: Feature Film
18-30, 20-00Commissioned Programme
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-15Chandana Top 10
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 18--00Charanadasi
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
17-00Film Based, Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Seetheyalla Savithro: Feature Film
11-00Udies: Feature Film
14-00Paapigala Lokadalli: Feature Film
16-30Aditya: Feature Film
19-30Pancharangi: Feature Film
23-00Bhagath: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Unnikale Oru Kadha Parayaam: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Panchaloham: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
18-00Snehageetham -Event Live
18-00Snehageetham Special Programme
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-00News Now
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Kana Kanden: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45, 13-00Cinemala
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35Saregama
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Shakespeare M.A. Malayamal: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-30, 21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
15-30Tharavishesham
16-00Chanthupottu: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Comedy Stars
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Punjabi House: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Thazhvaram: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Asuravithu: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Achuvinte Amma: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Adwaitham: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Digvijayam: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04Crime Reporter
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Thara Ruchi
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Doctors Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Silsila
12-30Plus 2 Plus
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Pattanapravesham: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
19-00, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Adyathe Kanmani: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Hitler: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Note Out: Feature Film
19-30Spadikam: Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
08-30Mayilpeeli
09-00SRSN Origination
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Taron Ki Sair
11-02Dharmaraja
12-02Koottukari
13-30Mazhavillu
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Maram: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Pestonji: Feature Film
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Janahitham
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Aazchakazcha
18-30For d People
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
21-00Saturday Nite
22-30Kerala Express
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30, 11-30, 14-30, 18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Coat Easwaran
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Shakespeare MA Malayalam
16-00Chanthupottu
23-00Punjabi House
AXN
22-00Dragon Eyes
DD NATIONAL
21-30Band Baaja Baaraat
FILMY
09-00Khoobsurat
12-00Tathastu
15-00Pehchaan: The Face Of Truth
18-00Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
21-00 Gair
GEMINI TV
08-00 Sri Anjaneyam
11-30 Golimar
14-30 Tagore
18-00 Saarocharu
23-00Juniors
HBO
06-00 Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
07-30 Sharktopus
09-20 Beethoven's Christmas Adventure
11-10 Waterworld
13-45 Shaolin Soccer
15-35 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
17-35 Due Date
19-25Streetdance 2
21-00The Matrix Reloaded
23-58 The Chronicles Of Narnia
HBO DEFINED
06-20Nim's Island
08-00 9
09-20 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
10-45 The Notebook
12-45Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
14-20 Hall Pass
15-55 This Must Be The Place
17-50 Sahara
19-55Step Up 2 The Streets
21-30Puss In Boots
23-00Cosmopolis
HBO HITS
07-10 Mad Max Beyond
09-00 Stomp The Yard: Homecoming
10-30 Chakravyuh
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
15-00 The Raven
16-55The Town
19-00Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
21-35 Lethal Weapon 3
23-35 The Accused
JAYA TV
10-00Vivasayee
13-30Udanpirappu
KAIRALI TV
14-30Pattanapravesham
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Techno Warriors
13-30Sivappu Samy
17-00Siddhu +2
KIRAN TV
09-00Adyathe Kanmani
13-00 Hitler
16-30Note Out
19-30Spadikam
LIFE OK
12-00 Golmaal 3
MAX
08-35 Slumdog Millionaire
11-30 Rajaji
16-00 18 Kings XI Punjab vs. Mumbai Indians, Live
20-00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Chennai Super Kings, Live
MGM
06-45 Number One Fan
08-15 The Kitchen Toto
09-45 Stella
11-30 Hidden Agenda
13-30, 19-00 Desperate Mves
15-15 Midnight Witness
21-00Eddie And The Cruisers
22-45Gate II
MOVIES NOW
07-30 Mr. And Mrs. Smith
10-00Jurassic Park
12-45 Final Destination 2
14-45 Enter The Dragon
16-45 The Longest Yard
19-15 Balls Of Fury
21-00Deep Blue Sea
23-00 After The Sunset
MOVIES OK
06-00 Aashiq Banaya Aapne
08-30 Vroom
11-00 Mela
14-30 Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
19-00 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
21-00Khatta Meetha
PIX
06-34 Jack And Jill
08-23 Welcome To The Jungle
11-34 Kung Fu Panda
13-19 Hancock
15-06 Original Sin
17-06 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
19-19 Cruel Intentions
21-00Meet The Fockers
23-22 Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Enakkul Oruvan
13-00 Doubles
16-00 Mahatma
20-01Thaambathiyam
RAJ TV
13-30Krodham 2
22-30Rani Yaar Kuzhanthai
SONY TV
08-30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
12-00 Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ghar Sansar
09-00 Housefull
12-30 Son Of Sardar
15-30 Ghayal
19-00 Mr. & Mrs. Khiladi
21-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-30 The Hot Chick
08-00 The Water Horse
11-00 Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
13-00 X-Men: First Class
15-00 Eragon
17-00 Salt
19-00 Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
21-00The Viral Factor
23-30The Mummy
STAR MOVIES ACTION
06-00 Operation: Endgame
07-00Gen-X Cops
09-00 The Wolfman
10-30 Hollow Man 2
12-00 End Of Days
14-00 Tom Yum Goong
15-30 Commando
17-00 The Other Guys
19-00Godzilla
21-00 Behind Enemy Lines
22-30 Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown
SUN TV
17-00Pizza
UDAYA TV
10-00Preethsodu Thappa
13-30Baare Nanna Muddina Rani
17-00Krishnan Love Story
22-00Love Madi Nodu
UTV ACTION
08-45 Anna Bond
12-00, 18-45Men In Black 3
15-45Border
20-45Spider-Man 2
22-45Bheeshma Pratigya
UTV MOVIES
08-30Bumm Bumm Bole
12-00 Cocktail
15-00Tees Maar Khan
18-00Golmaal Returns
21-30 Ajnabee
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-10, 16-34No Man's Land
07-47, 12-16 The Man Without A Past
09-20, 15-11 3 Iron
13-49Waltz With Bashir
18-08One Last Dance
20-00 Hey, Good Looking!
21-25 Divided We Fall
23-29Roger Dodger
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
07-43 Most Wanted
09-40 The Clique
11-26 Whiteout
13-23 Cloverfield
15-05Recoil
16-59Soldier
18-56Enter The Dragon
21-00Orphan
23-24Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Zalim
10-30Love
13-30Tridev
17-30Cheetah
20-30Jaadugar
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Tahkhana
10-20 Veeraana
13-35 Mohra
17-00 Zee Cine Awards 2013
21-00 Dhamaal
ZEE CLASSIC
06-58 Ek Shriman Ek Shrimati
09-50 Baat Ban Jaaye
12-52 Roti
15-55 Hum Paanch
19-00 Boond Jo Ban Gayi Moti
22-02Charas
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Race To The Witch Mountain
10-10 Shanghai Noon
13-00 The Contractor
14-50 Flubber
16-50 Uninhabited
18-45Sniper 3
20-30 George Of The Jungle
22-30The Shadow
ZEE TV
17-30Mera Badla
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 22-00, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
21-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
10-00Hit It
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 20-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00 Music Express
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Pop Profiles
13-30Specials
15-00Birthday Bumps
16-00Jersey Shore
17-15, 21-15Billboard Music Awards 2013: Nominees Special
18-00Mix Tape
19-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
19-30, 23-30Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-30Gold
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Big Hit
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukkuner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 The Ideas Exchange
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Food Security
07-40, 20-40Indian Ocean With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40Art Of Germany: In The Shadow Of Hitler
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40Cultural Show Special: Ice Age Art
15-40Health Check
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00 Our World
18-00Panorama: The Russias Are Coming
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00Special
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
11-30Devil's Advocate
12-00, 20-00Bollywood @100
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30Real Heroes
14-30Now Showing
15-30Overdrive
16-30Face The Nation
17-30Bollywood Roundtable
18-00Eye On Bengaluru
18-30Living It Up
19-00 IBN at 7
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
22-3030 Minutes
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Piers Morgan
07-30, 16-30The Fighters: Freedom Project Documentary
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00On China
10-30, 11-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
10-45, 20-45Maketplace Africa
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-45Marketplace Middle East
12-00, 21-00iReport for CNN
13-00Open Court
13-30The Best of the Situation Room
15-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
18-00Leading Women
18-15Fusion Journeys
18-30Fashion: Backstage Pass
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
22-00Winning Post
22-30, 23-30International Desk
22-15The Gateway
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Niyanthranarekha
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Career Guru
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Nere Chowe
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30The Great Indian Tamasha
14-30Cell Guru
16-00Born Wild
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30, 22-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30, 23-00Big B Meets Gatsby
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
NDTV - India
06-30News Stream
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30India Is Hafte
11-30, 22-30Documentary
14-30Zaika India Ka
16-30, 20-30Special
17-30Cell Guru
18-30Behtar Zindagi
21-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universe
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Federation Cup Volleyball Cup
16-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 09-30, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 13-30, 15-30Wimbledon Championship H/s
08-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
09-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
10-00Sk Telecom Open
16-30BPL Express
19-00Total Italian Football
20-00FA Cup 2012/13 H/s
21-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
22-00La Liga
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Oncemore
08-00, 13-00, 23-00Dial S for Sports
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30, 17-00Sportszone
12-00Ballebaaz
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Lords of the Game
18-00Gendbaaz
Neosports
06-00, 11-30Mobil 1 The Grid
06-30, 11-00, 13-30, 18-00Fuel TV
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
12-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00, 22-00PGA Classics
17-00French Open
18-30Goal Superstar
19-00Bundeslliga
21-00French Open
21-30Copa Libertadores H/s
Sony Six
06-00Trans World Sports
07-00Nba in 30: Playoff
07-30, 11-00NBA 2012/13
10-00Football's Greatest Stars
10-30Giro d'Italia
13-00Total Rugby
13-30NBA Action
14-00Global Football
14-30Indian Premier League H/s
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League: Punjab Vs Mumbai
20-00Indian Premier League: Bangalore Vs Chennai
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00Champions Trophy Classics
07-00, 15-28, 23-30New Zealand Tour of England
07-30, 11-30Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00, 23-00Wimbledon Championship H/s
09-00, 12-30West Indies Tour of England
09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty20
22-30ICC Champions Trophy H/s
Star Sports
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 20-30ICC World Cup H/s
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-30, 21-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 21-30, 23-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
10-00, 13-30, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
13-00Total Italian Football 2012/13
16-00MotoGP World Championship 2013
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 13-00, 20-30Copa del Rey 2012/13
09-00, 11-00, 19-30, 23-00French Ligue
12-00, 15-30, 23-30UEFA Europa League
12-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
15-00, 22-30Football Review Shoiw
16-00MotoGP 2013
20-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
06-30Simply Best: Rahul Dravid
07-00, 22-10Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00, 13-30, 15-10, 18-30India Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00India Tour of West Indies
13-00Great Centuries
17-00ICC Cricket 360
17-30Cricket Classics
20-30 Pakistan Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
06-30, 10-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013
12-00PGTI 2013
12-30, 22-30WWE Superstars
13-30WWE: Smackdown
15-30WTA Tour 2013
20-30UEFA Europa League
21-00UEFA Champions League
22-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30FIVB Beach Volleyball World Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Durga: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00The Fairy King of ARR: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
12-30Boss Order Please
13-30KML
14-00Aattukkara Alamelu: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
17-30Kanda Sashti Kavacham
18-30 Movie Team Interview
19-30Adhiradi IPL Live
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vazhikatti
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Cine Clips
16-30Album
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kodai Isai Mazhai
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Police Killadi: Feature Film
13-30Sri Krishna Leelai: Feature Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Airport: Feature Film
23-00Thittakkudi: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Thagavel Neram
10-30Programme from Madurai
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Manidha Paadhugaappu
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Nootrandu Kana Thirai Ulagam
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
10-00Ninaivey Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
13-00Comedy Express
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Kilakey Varum Pattu: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-00Cinema Cinema
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
23-00Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
18-30Kodai Kondaattam: Event
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30Thirai Vaanam
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Makeup Magic
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Lights Camera Action
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Sri Krishnaleelai: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Veera Abhimanu: Feature Film
16-30Ready Take
17-30Ellame Pudusu
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Sirippo Sirippu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
11-00Neeyaa Naanaa
13-00Super Singer 4
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Athu Ithu Edhu
20-00Kitchen Super Stars
21-15Jodi Number 1
23-15Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Free Ticket
11-30Smart Look
12-00Attagasam
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Ingeyam Oru Gangai: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Lakshyam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Movie Mirchi
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Sree Rama Chandrulu: Feature Film
10-00Evadabba Sommu: Feature Film
13-00Shoolam: Feature Film
16-00Spider-Man 2: Feature Film
18-30Goodachari No. 1: Feature Film
21-30Anthahpuram: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Event
18-00Okariki Okaru 2013
22-00Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top