| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30,09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 10-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00Obocchama-kun
10-30Tom and Jerry: Blast off to Mars
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Tom and Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Loonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30, 15-30Art Attack
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00,20-00, 22-30Doraemon
11-30, 21-30The SLOKK
12-00, 16-00Phineas & Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit the Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kiteretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Feluda
16-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 20-30Dinosaur King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-00, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
11-30Chhota Bheem: Jadoo Jhamela Special
13-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Chak De Mighty Raju
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Adiverukal: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Inchakkadan Mathai and Sons: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Boeing Boeing: Feature Film
16-30Five Fingers: Feature Film
19-30His Highness Abdulla: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 08-30The Real Housewives of New York City
09-30The X Factor
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Caught Red Handed
15-00Most Daring
17-00, 21-00Chuck
18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
20-00Top Chef: Just Desserts
22-00CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loaves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
10-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma & Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-30, 19-30Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Whitney
12-00Hope & Faith
12-30Hot In Cleveland
14-00, 21-00Ugly Betty
15-00, 23-00Are We There Yet?
19-00The Wonder Years
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Trilochan Shastri
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Frame to Frame
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Mirror For Man
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Colours and Lines of Freedom
08-00Lok Geet
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Swaranjali
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00, 18-00Apna Apna Aasmaan
10-30, 18-30Bhakti Katha
11-00, 19-00Sanskriti Bharati
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00Bhand Pather
12-30, 20-30Rural Heritage Special
16-00Rajasthan Folk Dance
17-00Himadri Tung
19-00Cultural Magazine
20-00Bhand Pather
22-00Sunder Ramaswamy
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Hasrat
07-30Karen Sehat Ki Baat
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Soni Mahiwal
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bade Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Chilman
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
15-30, 22-30Ek Din Achanak
18-00Charcha Mein
18-30Pakistan Reporter
20-30Sargarimiyan
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Kahani Dharti Ki
10-00ETV: Tarang
10-30 Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Ayee
11-00Desert Calling
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Special Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Special Programme
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
22-00Tehreer...Munshi Prem Chand Ki
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
23-00Dabangg: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajad sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00Sansad Se Sansad Tak
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 13-00, 21-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00A Page from History
12-00Healthy India
14-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
14-30Vishesh
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Science Thid Week
16-30Vigyan Darpan
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Special Guest
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thudakkam: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00,10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Haugh
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Master Chef USA
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Arrow
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 12-00, 20-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00, 21-00The Mentalist
12-30, 20-30American Dad V
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-04 12-27, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu 2
11-17, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-30Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Ram Tere Kitne Naam: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-30, 15-00, 21-03Chhanchhan
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Anamika
13-00, 20-32Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Parvarish: Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-01, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
14-30, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-30Crime Patrol
19-30Dil Ki Nazar Se Khoobsurat
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Teleshopping
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Religious Programmes
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hai
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
15-00, 16-30, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00Natural Born Sinners
10-00, 15-00Wildlife Specials
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Predators Prey
12-00, 23-00White Lions King of Kings
13-00Ferocious African Crocodiles
20-00Wild Connections
22-00Natural World
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Body Bizarre
07-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Swamp Wars
08-30Food Factory
09-00Stan Lee's Super Humans
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Magic of Science
14-30Freaky Eaters
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
16-00Fine Dining with Bear Grylls
17-00Factory Made
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Latin America
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
08-00Ultimate Guide
09-00, 13-00Ultimate Weapons
11-00Build it Bigger
15-00Cracking the Ocean Code
16-00Industrial Revelations: Europe
Discovery Turbo
08-00Heartland Thunder
09-00Riding with Rossi:Monster Truck/Crash Crazy
13-00, 21-00Devil's Ride, The
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
17-00American Chopper
18-00Wrecked
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
09-00Creative Vision
11-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
14-00, 21-30Food Safari
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00Getaway
22-30Eat Street
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00I-Predator: Cheetah
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 14-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
11-00Caught In The Act: Lion Brawl
12-00Mission Covershot
13-00Mega Factories
15-00Mad Scientists: 26 Foot Lawn Dart
15-30Amazing Moments
16-00Banged Up Abroad: Highway To Hell
17-00Banged Up Abroad: Venezuela's Hustle
18-00Mega Factories: Burj Khalifa
19-00Amazing Moments: Thrilling Moments
20-00Dangerous Encounters: Dragon Hunt
21-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
22-00Cold Blood: The Fast Food Killer
23-00Taboo: Sex
TLC
06-00, 08-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Disney Parks
09-00, 20-00Rude Boy Food
09-30, 20-30Everyday Exotic
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Spice Trip
12-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
15-00, 19-00Man vs. Food
15-30What Not To Wear India
17-00World Cafe: Middle East
18-00Planet Food
19-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
21-00Samantha Brown's Great Weekends
21-30Good Cook, The
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45News
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00Beauty Tips
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, 00-00Jeevanmukhi
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-00Kunthi
16-30Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30Gangothri
17-30Nenapina Naave
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nireeksha
18-45Light Music
19-15Nagu Nagutha Nali
19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
20-00Janapada Sirinavilu
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
23-00Skyshop
23-30Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Yella Mane Dosenoo: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Ninnolumeindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Bhale Huduga: Feature Film
11-00Besuge : Feature Film
14-00Andamaan : Feature Film
16-30Thaliya Sowbhagya: Feature Film
19-30Bahala Chennagide: Feature Film
23-00Body Guard: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is gold
09-00Agnidevan: Feature Film
11-30Puthiyapattukal
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Onnum Onnum Pathinonnu: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baaki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Aakashathekkoru Kilivathil: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Tarzan
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Kasavu Thattam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Minsarakkanavu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30, 22-30Comedy Express
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30, 20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Crazy Gopalan: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00, 15-30Pranayaragangal
09-00Mangalyapallakku: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
16-00Theerthapadangal
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
17-30In Ghost House In: Feature Film
20-30Tharangalill Tharam
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
10-00Day Of Discovery
17-30Kingini
20-00Ariyan Bakkivechathu
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scipture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Sangeetolsavam
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Kazhchakapuram
09-30Me This Week
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-05Agrajan: Feature Film
17-00Prop Show
17-25T 4 Travel
17-35Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-00Geethanjali
20-00Stardom
20-30Swargavathil
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Film Favourites
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Prakruthi Jeevanam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Nalathae Vartha
10-30Cinema Week
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-30, 18-04Chiri Madhuram
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Ragalayam
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
20-30Thara Ruchi
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-00Super Kids
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 14-00Flavours of India
07-30, 14-30, 20-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Themmadikkoottam: Feature Film
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Sahithyajalakom
18-30Cine Talkies
19-30Kitchen Magic
23-00Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Guru Shishyan: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Vivathare Ithile: Feature Film
19-30Mr. Brahmachari: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Gandhidarshan
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30Ormayil Aavanithennalayi
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-02Chaithrolsavam
12-02Padayani
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-00Fabric Printing
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
14-00Sameeksha
14-30Vocal Music
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
18-30Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Sallapam
23-00Yakshaganam
23-30Bharathanatyam
People
06-30Aamthmabhishekam
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Marunna Lokam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Anyonyam
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
14-30Step-Up
15-30Dr Live
16-00Gulf News
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Track N Field
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Vattamesha
19-30Celebrity Focus
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Mind Watch
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35Suvarna Geethangal
09-00Ente Desham Nl Balakrishnan
09-30Breakfast Comedy
10-00Indhumukhi Chandramathi
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-00, 22-00Geethanajli
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindooram
16-50Super Dish
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
20-00, 22-30Malayalee House
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Crazy Gopalan
AXN
12-30Mission: Impossible 3
FILMY
09-00 Tehzeeb
12-00 Paanch Qaidi
15-00Karmayogi
19-00Sunghursh
21-30 Takkar
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00 Blitz
08-30 Ong Bak
10-00 Commando
11-30The Patriot
14-00 End Of Days
16-00 Tom Yum Goong
17-30 Xxx: State Of The Union
19-30 Behind Enemy Lines
21-00Godzilla
23-00Born To Fight
GEMINI TV
08-30Seema Sastry
15-00Aatadista
HBO
06-35 The Great Raid
09-00 Fire Down Below
11-00 No Strings Attached
12-50 Enemy Of The State
15-20 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
17-05 Legend Of The Fist: The Return Of Chen Zhen
19-10 The Tournament
21-00The Matrix
23-51Happy Feet 2
HBO DEFINED
05-55The Legend Of Bagger Vance
08-00An Officer And A Gentleman
09-55 Conspiracy Theory
12-10 Adventureland
13-50 Trespass
15-20 The King's Speech
17-20 I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
19-00 Scary Movie
20-20The Lucky One
23-00Abduction
HBO HITS
05-50 Space Cowboys
08-00 Vamps
09-30 Tim Burton's The Corpse Bride
10-50The Ides Of March
12-30 Sacrifice
14-10 Kung Fu Panda 2
15-45Jurassic Attack
17-10 The Italian Job
19-00Superman Returns
21-35Wrath Of The Titans
23-15 Swordfish
JAYA TV
10-00Vithagan
13-30Autograph
KAIRALI TV
10-00Themmadikkoottam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Magalir Mattum
KIRAN TV
09-00Guru Sishyan
16-30Vivahithare Ithile
19-30Mr. Brahmachari
KTV
07-00Kandukondaen Kandukondaen
10-00Chinna Vaathiyaar
13-00Adithadi
16-30Lovely
20-00Sadhurangam
23-00Vaidehi Kaathirunthaal
MAX
07-30 Do Aur Do Paanch
11-10 One 2 Ka Four
16-00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Kings XI Punjab, Live
20-00 Chennai Super Kings vs. Delhi Daredevils, Live
MGM
07-00, 22-45 Crime And Punishment
09-00, 19-15 Martin's Day
10-45, 17-45 Catch The Heat
12-15 Panga
13-45Lost Angels
15-45Crooked Hearts
21-00 Amos And Andrew
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Dr. Dolittle 2
09-15 Dennis The Menace
11-00 Predator 2
13-00 Unstoppable
15-00 Knight And Day
17-00 Austin Powers The Spy Who Shagged Me
19-00 Rocky III
21-00Mr. & Mrs. Smith
23-15 The Hole
MOVIES OK
06-00 Pyaar Tune Kya Kiya
08-30 Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
11-00 Welcome
14-30 Thank You
17-30 Mehndi
21-00 Diljale
PIX
06-20 Money Train
08-05 Step Up 3
10-05 Wild Things
11-54Lake Placid 3
14-37True Legend
16-41 Monster House
18-42Original Sin
21-00Zombieland
22-53 Piranha 3D
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Sattam Sirikkiradhu
13-00 Pallavan
16-00Dhool Police
20-00Sigaram
RAJ TV
13-30Kaadhali
22-00Manmadha Leelai
SONY TV
08-00 Paan Singh Tomar
STAR GOLD
06-00 Bhoot
09-00 Aashiq
11-30 Duplicate
14-30 Deva
17-30 Jhootha Hi Sahi
21-00Ghatak
STAR MOVIES
07-00The Social Network
09-00 Fantastic Four
11-30 Ghost Rider
13-30 Monsters, Inc.
15-00 Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
17-00 Mr. Popper's Penguins
19-00 Tarzan
21-00The Hot Chick
23-00 Kung Fu Hustle
SUN TV
14-35Friends
23-00Jeans
UDAYA TV
14-30Putani Agents 123
23-00Aarada Gaya
UTV ACTION
08-45 Return Of Joshilay
12-45Raaz
15-45Shastra: The Revenge
20-45Deep Blue Sea
UTV MOVIES
08-30Jumbo
12-00 Maa
15-00 Do Knot Disturb
18-00 Shaadi No. 1
21-30Haseena Maan Jaayegi
UTV WORLD MOVIES
05-55, 13-43 Shower
07-24, 12-09 The Counterfeiters
08-59, 15-12 About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
10-27Owning Mahowny
16-41Wanee & Junah
18-29Vengeance
20-00 Sonatine
21-32 Hana
23-39 Smokey Bites The Dust
WB
06-00Take The Lead
08-55 Analyze That
10-30 The Clique
12-10 Return To House On Haunted Hill
13-35Recoil
15-15 Romeo Must Die
17-25Soldier
19-25 Crank
21-00Drunken Master 2
23-00 Enter The Dragon
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaala Samrajya
10-30Mitti Aur Sona
13-30Janta Ki Adalat
17-30Khiladi
20-30Trimurti
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Hatya The Murder
10-30 Apna Sapna Money Money
13-50 Parivaar
21-00Tarzan The Wonder Car
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Abodh
09-38 Baton Baton Mein
12-05 Brahmachari
15-15 Gopal Krishna
19-00 Kal Aaj Aur Kal
22-05Nafrat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Coyote Ugly
10-05 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
13-00 Death Race
14-45 The Haunted Mansion
16-40 Race To The Witch Mountain
18-35 Across The Hall
20-35 Look Who's Talking Too
22-30Six Days, Seven Nights
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15, 21-30Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00, 17-00, 20-30Music Xpress
16-00Relay
19-00Roadies X Journey
19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
21-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
11-30, 16-00, 21-15Billboard Music Awards 2013: Nominees Special
12-00, 22-30Pop Profiles
12-30, 19-00Birthday Bumps
13-00Jersey Shore
14-30Guthy Renker
16-30, 22-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
18-00Handpicked
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Exclusive
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30, 20-30Dream Home
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Pulse
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sthree
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-30India Positive
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30The Big Awards Night
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Anderson Copper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00African Voices
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00Market Place Europe Debate
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Centre
17-30News Stream
20-00, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabarein
10-30States Scan
11-00Question Hour
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Rasagolam
12-30Mathi Azhimathi
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Facebooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15IPL Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-35Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 18-30, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00National Volleyball Championship
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League H/s
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 21-00Wimbledon Championship 2011 H/s
08-30, 11-30, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
09-00, 12-30, 21-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
10-30, 19-00,The Verdict
14-25AFC Cup
17-00Bpl Express
20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
22-00Premier League H/s
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
13-00Bundesliga H/s
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00, 21-30Play back the Highlights Show
16-00Lords of the Game
19-30Crickshetra
20-30, 22-30French Open
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 14-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour H/s
08-30, 15-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 14-30, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
15-00, 23-00French Open
Sony Six
16-00Indian Premier League: Bangalore Vs Punjab
20-00Indian Premier League: Chennai Vs Delhi
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Champions Trophy Classics
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 21-30Champions LeagueTwenty 20 H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00, 20-30, 23-00Wmbledon Championship 2009 H/s
09-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30West Indies Tour of England
22-00History of the Champions Trophy
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 22-00La Liga
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 20-30ICC World Cup 2003 H/s
07-30, 11-00, 14-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-15, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
09-30, 13-00The Verdict
10-00, 13-30, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
16-25AFC Champions League
18-25AFC Cup
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30CTV H/S
10-00, 15-30UEFA Europa League
12-00NPower Championship
14-00Famous Football Fans 2013
14-30, 23-00C2K Xtra Time
17-30Dutch League
21-30Football Review Show
22-00I-League
22-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30Homes of Cricket
07-00England Tour of Pakistan
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 21-30 Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
13-00ICC Cricket 360
23-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
16-30WWE:Vintage
17-30, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-30UEFA Europa League
19-00Barca TV
22-00Motorsport Mundial
23-30LFL 2012/13 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hits
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavasam
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Adhiradi IPL, Live
20-30Ilatharasi
21-00Time Pass Ragalai
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Kalai Malar
09-00Thenkinnam
09-30, 23-00Tamil Nadu Assembly
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
21-30Maayaa
22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Vaannathirai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Parampariya Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Andam
16-02, Maruthuva Neram
17-02Azhagu Kaalai
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirripu
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Neeyum Naanum: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scences
20-00Aanandha Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Aattukkara Alamelu: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-10, 21-00Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagan
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00, 16-00Thenner Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
14-00Sports Diary
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali 2013 - Excerpts
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
12-15. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Vallavanukku Vallavan: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
18-00, 20-30, 23-00Saami Potta Mudichu
19-30Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 18-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00S K Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam - Super Hit Movies
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-15Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Plan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-50Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Tamil Vanakkam - Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasi Palan
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kaanbathu Arivu
08-10Tamil Vanakkam
09-30, 17-30360
10-10, 19-30Thanthi Story of the Day - Makkal Gavanathirkku
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Udale Unnai Arathikiren
13-10Sukku Millaku Thippili
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Vandathum Varuvathum
16-30Dhool Shopping
17-10Sports News
18-30Puthu Cinema
20-10, 22-10Ayutha Ezhuthu
21-30100 Years Cinema - Tamil Cinema
Vasanth TV
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05, 18-30Aalayadarisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30Mann Pesum Srithiram
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Oodangal: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-00News
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vithi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
07-00Vasantham Promoters
07-30Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalaam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007C
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Vijay Talkies
16-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
18-00Uravugal Thodakadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-50Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
23-20Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaatrukena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Sivamani: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Sree Ramulayya: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Jabardasth
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kum Kuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Ketu Duplicatlu: Feature Film
10-00Vishnu: Feature Film
13-00Naa Oopiri: Feature Film
16-00Veedu Theda: Feature Film
18-30English Pellam Eastgodavari Mogudu: Feature Film
21-30Auto Driver: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangarshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suriya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sivanandalahari
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Vasantha Kokila
14-00Naadi Adajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achhukkala
13-00, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bindass
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Punaravivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Sye Ante Sye
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Woh Kaun Tha
13-00Juhi
14-30, 23-00 Afkar-E- Khwaja
15-00Mehfil-E-Qawwali
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-00Serial Pe Serial
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Filminama
Top