| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 10-00Ben 10
07-30Tom and Jerry: Blast Off to Mars
09-00, 12-30Obocchama-Kun
11-00, 14-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00, 15-00, 17-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
13-00, 20-30Roll No. 21
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
21-00Ben10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Tom and Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
09-00, 15-00, 21-00, 23-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00Penguins of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Leonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
16-00 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00Spectacular Spiderman
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-30Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-30, 15-30Art Attack
09-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 20-00, 22-30Doraemon
12-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The SLOKK
22-00Best Of Luck Nikki
23-00Hannah Montana
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00Kitrestu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
10-30, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugtera
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 20-30Dinosar King
11-00, 13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Zig And Sharko
21-30Shaun the Sheep
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chak De Mighty Raju
14-30Chhota Chintu Bada Feku
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-00Play Back
06-30Chinthavistayaya Shyamala: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Nanthagopante Kusruthikal: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Sukrutham: Feature Film
16-30Adiverukal: Feature Film
19-30Passenger: Feature Film
AXN
06-30, 21-30Bloopers
06-55CSI; NY
07-40, 17-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
08-30The Real Housewives of New York City
12-00The X Factor
14-00The Voice
17-30Most Daring
18-30Got To Dance
20-30Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
22-00Caught Red Handed
22-30Top Chef: Just Desserts
23-30Chuck
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma and Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-30Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Whitney
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30Hot in Cleveland
14-00, 21-00Ugly Betty
15-00, 23-00Are We There Yet
19-00Saturday Night Live
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Meghdoot
06-30, 14-30United Colors Of Bollywood
07-00Shehernama
07-30A Question Of Tomorrow
08-00Lok Dhara
09-00Glimpses Of Misty East
09-30Qasba Sanskriti Bilgram
10-00Chaurhi Ka Joda
10-30, Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, Awakening India
12-00Dr. Birendra Kumar Bhattacharya
12-30East Wind
13-00Festivals
15-00, Heritage
15-30,Kaushambi
16-00Folk Dance And Music
16-30Bharat Ke Durg
17-00Umang Tarang
17-30Taana Baana
18-00Katha Saritha
18-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
19-00Cultural Magazine
19-30Awakening India
20-00Shikar Par Shabd
23-00Tribal Of Rajasthan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Gustakhi Mauf
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Question Hour, Live
11-30Aye Dil E Nadan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Pehchaan
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Adhyaksh Mahoday
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Sur Saptak
13-00, 21-00Insight
14-00Gender Discourse
15-00Lok Manch
16-00Fairs of India
16-30Adhyaksh Mahoday
17-00Jeeta Raho
17-30Legal Point
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Perspective
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Resikan: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30,19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Master Chef USA
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00Revolution
11-00, 15-00, 23-00Mad Men
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
19-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Cafe
06-00The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 15-00Rizzoli and Isles II
12-00, 20-30American Dad V
12-30Cloud
21-00The Mentalist
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
13-00, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
15-30Gutur Goon
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30,14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-00, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Bhakti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-25, 15-08, 21-00Chhanchhan
12-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
14-02, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-40, 23-00Crime Patrol
21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars Studio Cuts
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
15-00, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-30, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Binny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Shona Isshq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00, 13-00Forest Tigers - Sita's Story
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30Predators Prey
12-00, 23-00Queen of the Beasts
20-00Wild Asia
22-00Wildlife Specials
Discovery Channel
06-00Extreme Cheapskates
06-30, 12-00, 21-00Magic of Science
07-00, 16-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Swamp Wars
09-00Maneaters
10-00, 21-30How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Go India: Karnataka
11-30, 17-00Factory Made
12-30, 15-00, 20-30Food Factory
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Wildest India
15-00, 20-00Frozen Planet
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Latin America
22-00Body Bizarre
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
11-30Massive Machines
12-00Build It Bigger
13-00Top Tunes
15-00The Mystries of Magic
16-00Industrial Revelations: Europe
16-50The Detonators
22-00Ultimate Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00Riding With Rossi Bikers
11-00American Chopper
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
15-00American Hot Rod
18-00Wrecked
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-30Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
13-30 Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
15-30Poh's Kitchen
19-00, 22-30Getaway
22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00I-Predator: Lion
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 18-00Mega Factories
11-00Explorer Top 125: Bones Of Buddha
12-00Dangerous Encounters: Snakebot
13-00Return To The Python Cave
14-00, 20-00Monster Crocs
15-00Amazing Moments
15-30Monkey Thieves: Skid Row
16-00Taboo: Gender Bender
17-00Taboo: Strange Lives
19-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
21-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Masscre
22-00Mission Covershot
23-00Taboo: Odd Couples
TLC
06-00, 11-00, 21-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00, 10-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
07-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
08-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
08-30Cheese Slices
09-00Fast Food Mania
09-30Indian Rendezvous
10-00, 16-00NIgellissima
12-00, 19-00Man Vs Food
15-30Floyds India
16-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
17-001000 Places to See Before You Die
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-305 Star Insider
20-00Rude Boy Food
20-30Everyday Exotic
22-00Spice Trip
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Basaveshwara Charithe
09-00Health Programme
09-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Feature Film
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-00Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Sponsored Programme
20-00Commissioned Programme
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-15Vikasana
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Prabhat
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Dhum: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Nenu
15-30, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-30, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-00Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Kranthi Yoga Basavanna : Feature Film
11-00Vishnu Sena: Feature Film
14-00Kass Iddone Boss: Feature Film
16-30Samsaradha Guttu: Feature Film
19-30Swasthik: Feature Film
23-00Border: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Bannada Buguri
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Jeevajalam
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Vishukkani: Feature Film
11-30Metro Colours
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Time - Live
14-00Archana: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Oru Sayahnathinte Swapnam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Tarzan
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Swaroopam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Krishideepam
08-00Soorya Festival
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram:
09-30Cinemala
10-00Saregama
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Happy Husbands: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Pavithram: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Pranayaragangal
16-30Nostalgia
17-00Youth Club
18-00Prajapathi: Feature Film
20-30Comedy News
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
10-00Prarthana
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadaom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Cinichitrathazhu
09-30Kazchakkapuram
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Penma
14-30Thirakatha
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30SISO
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-05Swad
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Jyothsparsham
08-30Teleshopping
09-04Aayursoukhyam
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Ragalayam
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Really Tasty
12-30Gruhasakhi
13-35Celebrations
14-30Nalapachakam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
18-04Cinema Week
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-04Sangeetha Yathra
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News: Night Edition
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
23-32Cinema Week
Kairali TV
06-00American Focus
06-30American Cafe
07-30Cocktail
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Kedi: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00, Flavours of India
14-30, 20-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 19-00Super Kids
15-30, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Vaasthu
18-30Cine Talkies
19-30Kitchen Magic
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Chithrashalab Hangalude Veedu: Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30Prem Poojari: Feature Film
19-30Big B: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
08-00, 22-00Dance - Dance Drama
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Snehapoorvam
11-02Cinema Weeekly
11-30, 17-10Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 22-30Samraj Show
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Padma Award Series
21-15Sutharya Keralam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-00Cheriya Sreeni
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30IPL Spl
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Step Up
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Guruji O Vakku
17-30Kerala Express
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00News N' Views
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30Swarna Geethangal
09-00Welcome to Hotel California
09-30, 20-00Coat Easwaran
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-02, 22-00Geethanjali
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-00, 18-00News
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
22-30Indhumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Happy Husbands
FILMY
09-00Phir Kab Milogi
12-00Raakhi Ki Saugandh
15-00Rajani
18-00 Vishwanath
21-30Pataal Bhairavi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-00Wushu Warrior
07-00The Village
09-00 Blitz
10-30 Hudson Hawk
12-00 Punisher: War Zone
13-30 The Patriot
16-00Double Team
17-30Elite Squad
19-30Street Fighter
21-00Operation Endgame
22-00Chocolate
23-30Smoke Screen
GEMINI TV
08-30 Anji
15-00Pistha
HBO
06-50 Fear
08-30 Ghostbusters II
10-45Lethal Weapon 2
12-00 Final Destination 5
14-35 The Matrix Revolutions
17-00 Super 8
19-10 No Strings Attached
21-00Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
23-14 Enemy Of The State
HBO DEFINED
06-00What Women want
08-00Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
09-30 Rampart
11-20 License To Wed
12-50W.E.
14-50 New Year's Eve
16-45 From Paris With Love
18-15 Transporter 3
20-00The King's Speech
22-00Game of Thrones: The Climb
23-00 Trespass
HBO HITS
06-05 Switchback
08-00 The Amazing Panda Adventure
09-25 High Lane
10-50Ocean's Twelve
12-55The Hangover Part II
15-35 Tropic Thunder
17-20The Fourth Kind
19-00Sacrifice
20-40Kung Fu Panda 2
22-15Jurassic Attack
23-40Scream 2
JAYA TV
10-00Viduthalai
13-30Eera Nilam
KAIRALI TV
10-00Kedi
KIRAN TV
09-00Chithrashalabangalude Veedu
16-30Prem Poojari
19-30Big B
KTV
07-00Kanngalaal Kaidhu Sei
10-00Ponnmana Selvan
13-00 Chinna Thambi Periya Thambi
16-30Veluthukattu
20-00Yei
23-00Mudhal Kanavae
MAX
09-03Hisss
11-25 Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna
15-30 Laawaris
20-00Mumbai Indians vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad, Live
MGM
07-15 Passage To India
10-00, 22-45 Leather Jackets
11-30, 19-30Movers And Shakers
13-00 The Chocolate War
14-45 Pale Blood
16-15 The Killing Box
17-45A Man Of Passion
21-00Delirious
MOVIES NOW
07-00 Rookie Of The Year
09-00 The Polar Express
10-45 Elektra
12-30 Star Trek
15-00 Marley & Me
17-15 Meet The Spartans
19-00 The Longest Yard
21-00 Knight And Day
23-00 Enter The Dragon
MOVIES OK
06-00 Polce Force: An Inside Story
08-30 Bhoot Aur Friend
11-00 Partner
14-00 Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
17-30 Ziddi
21-00 Sabse Bada Don
PIX
07-09 D.e.b.s.
09-00 The Bone Collector
11-08Transporter: The Series
13-12The Forbidden Kingdom
15-07John Rambo
16-50 Lake Placid 3
18-52Wild Things
21-00True Legend
23-21Step Up 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Geethanjali
13-00Padithaal Mattum Podhuma
16-00Iduthaanda Saatchi
20-01Ullathai Killathae
RAJ TV
13-30Sendhuram
22-00Enga Ooru Paattukkaaran
SONY TV
08-00Ban Baaja Baraat
STAR GOLD
06-00 Hari Puttar
08-00 Tejasvini
11-30 Kurukshetra
14-30Farz
18-00 C-kkompany
21-00Deewar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
STAR MOVIES
08-00 The Scorpion King 2
10-30 The Darkest Hour
12-00 Ratatouille
14-00 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
16-30 The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
19-00Monsters, Inc.
21-00Mr. Popper's Penguins
23-00Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
SUN TV
14-35Kalaba Kaadhalan
UDAYA TV
09-30 Shambavi
14-30Dakota Express
23-00Mallige Hoove
UTV ACTION
08-45 Meri Khakee
12-45 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
15-45Footpath
18-45 Spider-Man 3
20-45Jaal: The Trap
UTV MOVIES
06-01 Main Hoon Zordaar
08-30 Baghban
11-43The Legend Of Bhagat Singh
14-59Mere Badle Ki Aag
18-27Love Ke Liya Kuch Bhi Karega
21-34Meri Zor
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-56, 13-41The Flower In His Mouth
08-37, 15-22The Wyvern Mystery
10-06, 16-51 Red Monarch
11-46Amelie
18-31About The Looking For And The Finding Of Love
20-00The Counterfeiters
21-34The Hideout
23-13Shower
WB
06-00Police Academy 4: Citizens On
07-30 Space Jam
09-05 Mortal Kombat
10-50 The LOTR: The Fellowship Of The Ring
14-05 Executive Decision
16-30 Lethal Weapon
18-35 Underworld
21-00Recoil
22-55Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
ZEE ACTION
07-00Gunahon Ka Faisla
10-30Aag Hi Aag
13-30Police Aur Mujrim
17-30Heeralal Pannalal
20-30Bal Brahmachari
ZEE CINEMA
07-05 Insaan
10-35 Tridev
14-20 Lal Baadshah
17-40 Bhrashtachar
21-00Jungle: The Battleground
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Ram Tera Desh
09-43 Armaan
12-35Karvachauth
16-02 Professor Ki Padosan
19-00 Dream Girl
22-10Romance
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 A Christmas Carol
10-00 The Karate Kid Part 2
13-00The Stepfather
14-50 The River Wild
16-55 Death Race
18-45 Steal
20-35 The Haunted Mansion
22-30Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15, 21-30Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00Breakfast Beats
10-00MTV Jump
12-00, 18-00Heart Attack
13-00Say 10
14-00, 17-00, 20-00Music Express
15-00Hit It
16-00Relay
19-00Roadies X Journey
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
09-00Movie Awards 2013
11-30, 16-00, 21-15Billboard Music Awards 2013: Nominees Special
12-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
12-30Dance 101
14-30Guthy Renker
15-30Big Hit
16-30Bloc Party
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Play List
22-00Pop Profiles
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Youth Express
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Krishideepam
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30CNN Market Place Europe
08-45CNN Marketplace Africa
09-00, 13-00World's Untold Stories
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
18-30Gallery
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Akshayathreeya
12-30Kazcha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Mathi Azhimathi
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15IPL Zone
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Mathi Azhimathi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Bhootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00, 15-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
16-30The Shaoline Road
17-004 Nations Under-20 Women's Hockey Championship
18-30ENG
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00, 17-00Global Football
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Wimbledon Championship 2010 H/s
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
14-00SBK Superbike World Championship
17-30Football Asia
19-00The Verdict
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
22-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00Dial C for Cricket
09-00,12-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Gendbaaz
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Crickshetra
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00, 21-30Playback The Highlights show 2012
19-00, 20-30Sportszone
19-30, 22-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00Cricket Central
Neosports
07-00, 14-00PGA Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
19-30Copa Libertadores H/s
20-00Bundesliga Highlights
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Chilli Factor
Sony Six
20-00Indian Premier League: Mumbai Vs Hyderabd (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Champions Trophy Classics
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30, 18-00Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00, 20-30, 23-00Wimbledon Championships H/s
09-00, 12-30West Indies Tour of England H/s
20-00, 23-30New Zealand Tour of Australia
21-00ICC Champions Trophy H/s
22-00 Best of CLT20
Star Sports
06-15FIA F1 World Championship
07-00, 10-30, 12-00, 20-30ICC World Cup 2009 H/s
07-30, 11-00,South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 23-00Australian Open Tennis
08-30Maxis Football Extra
09-30Total Italian Football
10-00, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
12-00, 17-30Australia Tour of India
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30Barclays Premier League
21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
21-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
22-00The Verdict
Ten Action Plus
06-30MLS 2013
08-30, 18-00, 22-30French Ligue
10-30, 12-30, 20-30I-League
14-15Campeonato Paulista
16-00N-Power Championship
20-00UEFA Europa League
21-00C2K: Xtra Time
22-00Famous Football Fans
23-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30The Inside Story
07-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
11-00Cricket Classics
Ten Sports
06-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
08-00WWE: Next
09-00WTA Tour
11-30Euroleague Basketball 2013
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE:Experience
18-00, 23-30WWE: Vintage
19-00ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
21-30UEFA Europa League
22-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30, 21-30Sema Comedy
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kllywood News
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
17-30Kanda Shasti Kavacham
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Shiradi Jai Sairam
19-30Adhiradi IPL - Live
20-30Illatharasi
21-00Time Pass Ragalai
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30 Kaalaimalar
09-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
21-30 Maayaa
22-00 Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
23-00Tamil Nadu Assembly
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Pada Varisai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Koil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikatti
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Engiruntho Vanthal: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Mangamma Sabatham: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
21-30Chidambaram Natyanjali
22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
12-15, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-45, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-10, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-33, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
14-00Marumagale Vazhga: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30Saami Potta Mudichu
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00SK Shoppe
17-30Velli Thirai
20-30Gold Casino
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Athiradi Sirippu
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
21-30Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30360
10-10, 19-30Big Story
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Dhool Shopping
13-10Sukku Milaku Thippili
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Top Tunes
16-30Nadodi
17-10Sports News
18-30Lights Camera Action
18-30, 21-30100 Years Cinema
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Vijayapirathaban: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Ini Oru Vidhi Seivom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-15Rasi Nalla Rasi
06-30Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-00Vasantham
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Iniya Illam
08-30Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-30, 21-00Saravanan Meenatchi
14-00, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-30Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-00, 21-30Super Singer 4
16-00Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-30Office
22-50Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-20Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaattrukenna Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Mee Sreyobhilashi: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Illalu Priyuralu: Feature Film
10-00Manasu Paddanu Kaani: Feature Film
13-00Nayakudu: Feature Film
16-00Godava: Feature Film
18-30Snehithudu: Feature Film
21-30Ontari Poratam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sivanandalahari
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Vasantha Kokila
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Pootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Comedy Club
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
15-00Dard
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-30Shab-e-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top