| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Bas Karo Henry
08-30Henry Special: School Nahin Jaunga Mein
09-00Angry Birds
09-30Toonix
10-00, 17-00Oggy Special
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-30Tom and Jerry: Blast Off to Mars
13-30Krishna: Makhan Chor
15-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00Dragons Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
20-00Sons of Ram
21-30Beywheels
22-00Oggy Special Cockroach Party
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
09-30, 17-30Daddy My Hero
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Chithira Kadhaigal
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
16-00Little Bear
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 15-00, 18-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 21-00Tintin and the Calculus Affair
12-00, 20-00, 22-00The Adventures Of Tintin
14-00Gadget Boy
16-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30SLOKK
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
16-30Chuggington
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Chicken Little
23-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
12-00Mysteries and Feluda
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-30Fantastic Four
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30Dinosaur King
09-00Pakdam Pakdai
09-30Teenage Muant Ninja Turtles
10-00, 14-00, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
15-00Nin X Nin
16-00Keymon and Nani in Space Adventure
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
09-30, 10-00Chhota Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur to Kathmandu
12-00, 17-30Chak De Mighty Raju
13-30Chhota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalla
15-00Happy Birthday Bheem Special
19-00Kumbh Karan Marathon
20-00Barbie: A Perfect Christmas
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Punyam Aham: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30Ulsavapittennu: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Nazrani: Feature Film
16-30Chinthavishtayaya Shyamala: Feature Film
19-30Mambazhakkalam: Feature Film
AXN
06-40, 16-30CSI: NY
07-35, 17-30World's Wildest Police Videos
08-30Ebuzz
11-30, 20-30The Voice
15-30Hannibal
17-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
18-30Wipeout
19-30Bloopers
23-30Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 20-00American Idol
09-00, 21-00Oprah
10-00Munger Road
12-00, 18-00The Game
14-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00, 20-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-003G: Feature Film
16-00, 22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
18-00OMG! Oh My God: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00, 16-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
10-00MASH
11-00Hot in Cleveland
12-00Up All Night
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 20-30Whitney
15-00Are We There Yet
18-00Saturday Night Live
19-00Anger Management
19-00Just For Laughs
22-00Wedding Band
23-00Dharma and Greg
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Khajuraho Festival
07-00Brahmaputra
07-30Take A Break
08-00Nritya Bharati
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00, Surbhi
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00Katha Saritha
10-30, 18-30Bhakti Katha
15-00, 23-00Rangeelo Rajasthan
15-30, 23-30Timeless Portrayal
16-00Punjabi Lok Geet
17-00Ghazal
18-00Nachyo Bahut Gopal
19-00Sanskrit Bharati Khadamba Mala
19-30Awakening India
20-00Rangmanch
20-30East Wind
21-00Echoes of Bijapur
22-00In The Footsteps of K.S. Krishnan
22-30Frame to Frame
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Kitchen Delight
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30A Ray Of Hope
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Ek Behtar Samaj Ki Aur Bahai's
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Bhootnath
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Mein Babul Ke Des
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
21-30Prerna Puraskar 2013
Life Ok
10-00, 20-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
14-30,16-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
23-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00Science News And The Braek Through In English
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30, 16-00Know Your MP
10-00, 21-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
12-00Legal Point
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-30Hamari Sansad
17-00Right To Education
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Adhyaksh Mahoday
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
22-00One-on-One
23-00Jashn-E-Bahar
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Venicile Vyapari: Feature Film
16-30Theevram: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00AGT
09-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30, 23-30Maximum Exposure
13-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
18-30Operation Delta Force
20-30Shoot Outs
Star World
06-00Masterchef USA
09-00The Big Bang Theory
11-30The Front Row
12-00War Horse: Feature Film
15-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00E.T.: The Extraterrestrial: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
07-00Hil Song
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00Samantha Who
14-00Rizzoli And Isles II
19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
22-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 13-34Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12-34, 22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
19-00Kashmir Ki Kali: Feature Film
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-30Astrovani
09-30Ghar Aaja Pardesi
12-00Phir Milenge: Feature Film
15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
17-30Gair: Feature Film
20-30Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-31CID Chhote Heroes
12-00Umang 2013
14-33, 23-13Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
22-05CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 19-00Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
09-30, 15-00, 21-00, 22-30India's Dancing Superstars
13-00Meri Maa: Mother's Day Special
16-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Aashayein: Feature Film
16-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyar
17-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
22-00Watan Ke Rakhwale: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Shaktiyug
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Qubool Hai
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Ramayan
12-00, 23-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
16-00Best Of India's Dramebaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00Wildest Islands
09-00Animal Battlegrounds
09-30Up Close and Dangerous
11-00Fooled by Nature
11-30Predators Prey
18-00Living With Tigers
19-00Forest Tigers - Sita's Story
Discovery Channel
06-00, 07-00, 09-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 22-30Magic of Science
08-30Food Factory
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Speed of Life
15-00Maneaters
17-00Factory Made
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Latin America
20-00Anacondas With Nigel Marven
21-00Wonders of the Universe
22-00Extreme Cheapskates
23-00Desmond Morris The Human Sexes
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00Surviving The Cut
11-00Breaking Point
16-00Build It Bigger
17-00Sports Science
21-00The Mysteries of Magic
22-00Top Tens
Discovery Turbo
08-00Fifth Gear
08-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00, 21-00Rides
13-00, 18-00American Chopper
14-00Extreme Air
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-30Eat Street
09-00Creative Vision
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-30Food Safari
14-30, 21-00Street Food Around the World
15-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
19-00, 22-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Fight Science: Human Weapons
11-00Perilous Journeys: Crossing The Himalayas
12-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
13-00Stuntmen Of Bollywood
14-00Taboo: Misfits
15-00Taboo: Addicted
16-00Banged Up Abroad: Delhi
17-00The Jyggler Smuggler
18-00Hostage To Terror
20-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
21-00Situation Critical: Hollywood Shootout
22-00Scam City: Istanbul
23-00Taboo: Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Amazing Vacation Homes
08-30Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
09-00Ultimate Cake Off
10-00World Cafe: Asia
10-30Rude Boy Food
12-00Nigellissima
15-00, 19-00Extraordinary Moms
16-30Fast Food Mania
17-00Ultimate Shopper
18-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
18-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
20-30What Not To Wear India
21-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
23-00Beach Hot Spots After Dark
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
07-15Viveka Darshana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30Red Cross
09-00Devotional Music
09-30E-commerce Fraud
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yaana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
17-00Sri Ramachandra: Feature Film
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Chellida Raktha: Feature Film
11-00One Two Three: Feature Film
14-00Anka: Feature Film
16-30Achuhu Mechu: Feature Film
19-30Ashoka: Feature Film
23-00Poli Kitti: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
11-00Udaya Singer
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Oru Minnaminunginte Nurungu Vettam: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Main Hoon Na: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Nombarangal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Masmaram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Munnampakkam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-35Nammal Thammil
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Stars
12-30Kannadi
13-00Saregama
14-00Aayudham: Feature Film
16-00Mylanchi
20-00Comedy Stars
21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
22-00Cinemala
22-30Cinema Diary
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Kinginikoottam
09-00Gandhinagar 2nd Street: :Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Christian Brothers: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
18-00Romeo: Feature Film
21-00Youth Club
22-00Finger Print: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-00SWAD
12-30On Road
13-30Anubhavangal Palichakal: Feature Film
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Colours
19-30Thirakatha
20-00Music Meter
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Bollywood Retros
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Stars And Family
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ragalayam
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Yathra
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Peythuthoratha Pattukal
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Ulsavappittennu: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-30Gandharva Sandhya 2013
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Tokiyo Nagarile Visheshangal: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Mannar Mathai Speaking: Feature Film
16-00, 22-30Kiran Talkies
16-30Makeupman: Feature Film
19-30Salt N' Pepper: Feature Film
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00, 17-30Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Ayurdalam
10-30Mukhangal
11-02Jaane Bhi Do Yaron: Feature Film
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
15-03Nerariyan CBI: Feature Film
18-00, 23-00Business Matters
18-30Chaithrolsavam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Samraj Show
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-00Naattiloode
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30Veedu
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Aathmabhishekam
08-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Kerala Express
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-30Magic Street
17-30Janahitham
18-00Nellum Pathirum
18-30Cheriya Sreeni
19-30P Pattukkal
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30IPL Special
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Suryayil Priya Tharangal
08-30Surya Singer
09-30Feature Film
12-30Gulmaal
13-15Spl Chat Show
14-00Box Office
14-30, 17-30, 22-00 Feature Film
21-00Kutty Pattalam
21-30Sreekanthan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Aayudham
AXN
13-30First Target
DD NATIONAL
12-00Half Ticket
16-00Katha
FILMY
09-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
12-00Sandwich
15-00Kala Sona
18-00 Daud
21-30Raj Tilak
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00 The Rebel
08-30 China Strike Force
09-30A White Snake's Revenge
11-00 Tears Of The Sun
13-00 The Other Guys
14-30 Behind Enemy Lines
16-30 Never Back Down 2
18-00 Taken
19-30 Ong Bak
21-00 Hollow Man
23-00Tom Yum Goong
GEMINI TV
09-00Dhil
12-00 Sankranthi
15-00 Okkadu
19-00Oosaravelli
23-00Bava Maradula Savaal
HBO
06-00 Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
08-10 Blades Of Glory
09-55 Bridesmaids
12-20 Johnny English Reborn
14-25The Hangover Part II
16-25 Lethal Weapon 2
18-35 The Matrix Revolutions
21-00Super 8
23-33 Final Destination 5
HBO DEFINED
06-15 The Truman Show
08-30 You've Got Mail
10-30 Save The Last Dance 2: Stepping Up
12-05Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 1
14-30 Rock Of Ages
15-05Hall Pass
16-35 Going The Distance
18-05 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
20-00New Year's Eve
22-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
23-00W.E.
HBO HITS
06-05 Scream 3
08-00 Yogi Bear
09-20 Scary Movie 2
10-40Batman Begins
13-00Entourage: Series
15-00Green Lantern
16-55Ocean's Twelve
19-00Hunted
20-00The Hangover Part II
21-40Tropic Thunder
23-25The Fourth Kind
JAYA TV
13-30Kazhugu
KAIRALI TV
14-30Ulsavappittennu
KALAIGNAR TV
15-30 Thaayilla Pillai
KIRAN TV
09-00Tokyo Nagarile Visheshangal
13-00Mannar Mathai Speaking
16-30 Makeup Man
19-30Salt N' Pepper
KTV
07-00Alli Thantha Vaanam
10-00 Naanayam
13-30 Gentleman
17-00Bose
20-00Nee Varuvaai Ena
23-00Vasuki
LIFE OK
08-00 Little Krsihna II: The Legendary Warrior
12-00Makkhi
MAX
09-02Anaconda
11-25 Ta Ra Rum Pum
16-00 Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, Live
20-00Rajasthan Royals vs. Chennai Super Kings, Live
MGM
07-00 My American Cousin
08-30 California Casanova
10-00 Committed
13-00 Bad Street
14-45, 1745 Robot Jox
16-15 Modern Girls
19-15Number One Fan
21-00A Home Of Our Own
23-00Beat Street
MOVIES NOW
05-15 Eraser
07-15 Cradle 2 The Grave
09-15 Austin Powers The Spy Who Shagged Me
11-15 Stuart Little
13-00 The Mask
15-00 Volcano
17-00Elektra
19-15 Jumanji
21-00 Star Trek
MOVIES OK
06-00Zor
09-30 My Friend Ganesha 2
12-00 Tees Maar Khan
15-00 Shaadi No. 1
17-30 Sargam
21-00 Dulhe Raja
PIX
05-48 Ghost Town
07-47 The Taking Of Pelham 1,2 , 3
09-51Transporter: The Series
10-53Gridiron Gang
13-10Shrek
14-51Shrek 2
16-36Daddy Day Camp
18-35 The Bone Collector
21-00The Forbidden Kingdm
23-12John Rambo
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Chinna Pasanga Naanga
15-00Kaadhalae Jayam
20-01Idhayathai Thirudathae
RAJ TV
12-00Thaayin Manikkodi
16-005 Star
22-30Nathaiyil Muthu
STAR GOLD
06-00 Leader
09-30 Bal Ganesh
12-00Main Krishna Hoon
15-00 Vinashak
18-00 Taqdeerwala
21-00 Singham
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Ratatouille
08-30 Terminator Salvation
11-00 Dr. Seuss The Lorax
12-30 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
14-30 Tangled
16-30 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of The Crystal Skull
19-00Fantastic Four
21-00 The Next Three Days
23-30 Terminator 3: Rise Of The Machines
SUN TV
12-00Raattinam
15-00The Adventures Of Tintin
18-30Vettaikkaaran
UDAYA TV
12-00Lady Boss
14-30 Devaru Kotta Thangi
17-30Va Re Vah
UTV ACTION
08-45 Meri Ladaai
12-45Anna Bond
15-45 Final Destination 3
18-45Meri Badle Ki Aag
20-45 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
22-45Cash
UTV MOVIES
08-30 My Friend Ganesha 3
12-00 Khiladi 786
15-00Table No. 21
18-00Saarthi: The Power
21-30Meri Ladaai
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-04, 16-49 Two Guys
07-48, 12-19 Imagining Argentina
09-25, 13-563 Iron
10-46, 15-17 No Way Home
18-33The Wyvern Mystery
20-02 Amelie
21-58Red Monarch
23-38 The Flower In His Mouth
VIJAY TV
15-30 Poda Podi
WB
06-00Most Wanted
08-30 Richie Rich
10-25 Batman Forever
12-55Rush Hour 2
14-45 Snakes On A Plane
16-45 The Golden Compass
19-00 Whiteout
21-00 Soldier
23-00 Underworld
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chor Aur Chand
10-30Patthar Ke Phool
13-30Khilona Bana Khalnayak
17-30 Mr. Azaad
20-30Champion: The Winner
ZEE CINEMA
07-00 Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
09-55 Shaan
13-55Aitraaz
17-25 Hungama
20-30Hum Aapke Hain Koun...!
ZEE CLASSIC
06-58 Shreeman Funtoosh
09-41Saagar
12-52Satyam Sivam Sundaram
15-57 Padosan
19-00 Andha Kanoon
22-15Hero
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Mars Needs Moms
10-05 The Bourne Ultimatum
13-00 Sister Act 2: Back In The Habit
15-00 I Am Number Four
16-50 Remember The Titans
20-00 The Karate Kid Part 2
22-30 The Stepfather
ZEE TV
13-00, 18-00Race 2
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 19-30, 23-45Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 17-00, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-45Best Friends Forever
16-15Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
17-30Dil Dosti Dance
20-30, 23-15Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
10-00Hit It
12-00, 19-00, 22-30Roadies X Journey
13-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30Reality Stars
14-00, 20-00Music Xpress
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
23-10Roadies X Journey: Raw
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
11-30Billboard Music Awards 2013: Nominees Special
12-00, 20-00Milfs
14-00Top 10
15-00Specials
16-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
16-30Handpicked
17-00Gold
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Pop Profiles
21-00Gold
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Replay
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Spirit Of The US Open: Men Of Iron
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40A Night At The Rijksmuseum
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40UK Reporters
13-40Reporters
14-40Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
15-40Art of Germany
18-00The Ideas Exchange
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Data Revolution
23-00Our World: Ukraine's Aids Racket
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
07-30, 20-30International Inc.: Buried Treasure
08-30, 13-30, 18-30, 23-30The A List
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30, 15-00, 22-30London Eye
10-30, 23-00The Firm
11-00Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-30National IP Awards
16-00Innovation Inspired
16-30Tedmed Live: The Other Song
17-00Club Class
17-30Emerging India Awards
18-00Tata Crucible: Campus Quiz
22-00Forbes India Show
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-00, 13-00, 21-00Pakistan Decides
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 22-00Bollywood @100
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
16-30Information & Communication Technologies Festival
18-00Good Evening India
18-30Living It Up
19-00IBN At 7
19-30Behind The Reluctant Fundamentalist
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 08-30, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30Anthony Bourdain: Parts Unknown
07-30, 15-30Amanda Knox: The Unanswered Questions
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
10-45, 21-15Marketplace Middle East
11-00Talk Asia
11-45Marketplace Europe
12-00Art Of Movement
12-15Eco Solutions
13-00Living Golf
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Marketplace Europe Debate
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS Special
18-00CNNGo
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
22-00MainSail
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30Open Frame
18-05Total Health
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Defence Watch
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Life
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Akshayathretheeya Speical Programme
11-30Career Guru
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30A Brave New Pitch
09-30Cell Guru
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 18-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Godfrey Philipps National Bravery Awards
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-00Will Travel For Food
14-30India Matters
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Bollywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Truth vs. Hype
22-30Born Wild
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 17-30Documentary
10-30, 22-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
14-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Fedn Cup Volleyball Cup
15-00King of Chess Vishvanathan Anand
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 07-30, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
06-30, 12-30, 17-00, 19-00ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00Full Time Action
08-00, 12-00, 13-30Wimbledon Championship 2009 H/s
08-30, 18-30South Africa Tour of England H/s
09-00GA Caltex Maekyung Open
14-00Full Time Reaction
15-00SBK Superbike World Championship
16-30Scorecst Sunday
17-30Global Football
19-25Barclays Premier League
21-30HSBC Sevens World Series
23-30MLB Regular Season
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 23-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 17-30Academy
08-00, 16-30Cricshetra
09-00, 12-00, 15-30, 23-00French Open
09-30, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Dial S for Sports
11-30Lords Of The Game
13-00Play Back The Highlights Show
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Goals Superstars
18-00Once More
18-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
Neosports
06-00Fuel TV
06-30PGA Classics
07-00, 14-00, 23-30PGA Tour 2013
13-00, 22-00Winning Post
13-30Copa Libertadores
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
20-00Bundesliga
22-30Roland-Garros 2012 H/s
Sony Six
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League -Kolkata Vs Bangalore
20-00Indian Premier League - Rajasthan Vs Chennai
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 21-30,Champions Trophy Classics
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30, 11-30, 22-30Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00Wimbledon Championship 2008 H/s
09-00, 12-30, 15-30West Indies Tour of England
09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty 20
15-55Italian Serie A
18-00, 20-00Barclays Premier League
23-30New Zealand Tour of Australia 2011 H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 09-30, 13-00, 23-30The Football Review
06-30Inside Grand Prix
07-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30ICC World Cup 2003 H/s
07-30, 16-30, 17-15, 19-15FIA F1 World Championship H/s
09-00, 11-00, 14-00South Africa Tour of England
10-00, 13-30, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
11-30, 15-00, 23-00Australan Open Tennis
12-30, 16-00Sachin The Great
20-00Super Sunday
20-25Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 11-15, 16-55NPower Championship
09-30, 13-00, 22-30French Ligue
15-00Portuguese Liga
19-00I-League
21-00UEFA Champions League
22-00Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
06-30, 12-00Great Centuries
07-00, 12-30, 14-50, 16-50, 20-30, 22-30Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
11-00Cricket Classics
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
10-30, 19-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
15-30, 22-30WWE: Next
16-30, 23-30WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Anjali: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Annai Ore Aalayam: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30,Sema Comedy
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30En Thaai Manasu
11-00Thaai
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Annai En Deivam: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30Naanum En Ammavum
18-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
19-00Akkarai Ikkarai
19-30Adhiradi IPL, Live
20-30Film Reel Award
21-00Indraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Chicago Thiyagaraja Utsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchatra Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
12-00Edison Awards
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Nenjam Marappadhillai
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Acham Thavir
11-30Kann Simitum Neram
12-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Tamil Engal Muchu
19-02Enthan Amma
20-30Dhil Iruntha Mothi Paar
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Jallikkattu: Feature Film
16-00Sirappu Kannottam
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Veera Nadai: Feature Film
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Anbulla Rajinikanth: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Sirippu Vedigal
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Vizhithirungal Nugarvore Vizhithirungal
19-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Marudhani: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Tamizha
08-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
11-10, 17-10Top Tunes
11-30Vazhga Vastuvudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-30Chellamae
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
20-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Kankatchi: Feature Film
14-00Vivasayee: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Shanmuga Realtors
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Dalmia Best House
09-30Holiday Kondaattam
10-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
11-00En Desam En Makkal
12-307th Annual Vijay Awards: Oru Munnottam
14-30Kitchen Superstar
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
20-0060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Home Style
10-30 Feature Film
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00 Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Gunde Jaari Thrillantayyainde
14-00Sardukupodam Randi: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Adivaram Advallaku Selavu: Feature Film
21-30Nippuravva: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Krishna Garadi: Feature Film
10-00Tenali Ramakrishna: Feature Film
13-00Pellala Rajyam: Feature Film
16-002012: Feature Film
18-30Swathi Muthyam: Feature Film
22-30Prudhvi Narayana: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Feature Film
22-30Boochi
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top